02/09 - February 10, 2018
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Sass, RebekahPetron, Kristen  JR-3U of ManitobaNorthern State2:55.6895 2:58.769 5 -
2.43.Tromp, Emily Stopak, Christina SO-2FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Southwestern CC31:02:56.43 3:01.132 3 -
3.3.Mumm, Michelle Hillstrom, Brittny SR-4SR-4MorningsideNorthern State2:56.5553 3:06.15 5287 014
4.35.Boer, Payton Prue, Amory JR-3SO-2MorningsideIowa Central CC6:02:57.17 41:03:26.58 014 5287
5.38.Hansen, Raissa Kunz, Laura SR-4JR-3Winona StateMinnesota-Duluth2:58.769 13:03:14.45 - -
6.16.Rinke, Rhianna Stucky, Sierra FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthU of Manitoba2:59.363 42:03:13.237 - 014
7.28.Willenbrink, Hope Richtman, Becca JR-3SO-2Winona StateMinnesota State3:01.132 13:03:14.45 - 014
8.28.Tramley, Erin Schaefer, Claire  SO-2U of ManitobaCentral College3:01.261 26:03:21.29 - -
9.40.Crawford, Rachel Ramirez, Katelynn JR-3SR-4Minnesota StateBriar Cliff3:03.89 6:02:57.17 - -
10.4.Herlihy, Kylie Zepeda , Kimberly SR-4SO-2Sioux FallsU of Manitoba21:03:04.88 3:11.214 - -
11.37.Richtman, Becca Steffensmeier, Sarah FR-1JR-3Winona StateWinona State3:05.3675 42:03:13.237 - -
12.31.Gast, Lindsey Kelley, Mattisen SR-4SO-2Northern StateMinnesota-Duluth3:05.5894 3:19.343 - -
13.4.Larson, Paige Gonzague, Keisha JR-3JR-3Northern StateSioux Falls7:03:06.085 3:13.8886 - -
14.19.Serratore, Megan Hall, Anna JR-3SO-2Minnesota StateSioux Falls3:06.15 42:03:13.237 - -
15.15.Pfile, Katy Sass, RebekahSO-2JR-3Iowa Central CCMinnesota State3:06.5963 3:19.343 - -
16.44.Jacobsen, Jamie Petron, Kristen SR-4 Briar CliffNorth Iowa Area CC51:03:07.228 4:02.7738 - -
17.50.Couch, Olivia Tramley, Erin SO-2 DordtSioux Falls16:03:07.730 3:16.38 - -
18.11.Kunz, Laura Pfile, Katy SR-4JR-3Sioux FallsMinnesota State3:11.1001 36:03:24.7292 - -
19.18.Stuart, Megan Hall, Anna JR-3JR-3Minnesota-DuluthSioux Falls3:11.214 6:02:57.17 - -
20.30.Stucky, Sierra Hillstrom, Brittny SO-2FR-1Iowa Central CCNorthern State3:11.39 3:11.214 - -
21.48.Lambert, Natalie Lang, Kelsey SO-2SO-2MorningsideSouth Dakota St.3:13.0987 34:03:15.08 - -
22.38.Mayforth, Rachel Tromp, Emily JR-3JR-3Sioux FallsMorningside42:03:13.237 49:03:14.395 - -
23.9.Steffensmeier, Sarah Moll, Lauren FR-1JR-3Central CollegeWinona State3:13.520 3:01.132 - -
24.3.Krause, Mary Hansen, Raissa FR-1JR-3South Dakota St.Sioux Falls36:03:13.5520 3:52.0635 - -
25.8.Dockendorf, Mackenzie Mayforth, Rachel JR-3JR-3Minnesota StateBriar Cliff3:13.8886 3:11.214 - -
26.25.Moll, Lauren Steahr, Allison SO-2SR-4Central CollegeMinnesota-Duluth49:03:14.395 34:03:15.08 - -
27.31.Kelley, Mattisen Anderson, Courtney JR-3FR-1Sioux FallsWinona State13:03:14.45 7:03:06.085 - -
28.24.Sabourin, Maria Petron, Kristen JR-3FR-1Winona StateBriar Cliff32:03:14.6002 6:02:57.17 - 5287
29.49.Hlavachek, Bailey Wahl, Hanna SR-4FR-1Winona StateMinnesota State34:03:15.08 3:05.5894 - -
30.3.Lowman, Kim Mayforth, Rachel FR-1FR-1Wayne St. (Neb.)Winona State3:16.38 21:03:04.88 - -
31.27.Lang, Kelsey Dockendorf, Mackenzie SO-2JR-3Northwestern (Iowa)Minnesota-Duluth34:03:18.629 3:03.89 - -
32.41.Gonzague, Keisha Krause, Mary SO-2SR-4North Iowa Area CCCentral College3:18.842 32:03:14.6002 - -
33.15.Teigland, Anna Kelley, Mattisen FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa)Winona State3:19.343 3:24.4583 - -
34.1.Hillstrom, Brittny Manriquez, Karina FR-1JR-3Bemidji StateSioux Falls3:03:19.76 3:31.5636 - -
35.15.Petron, Kristen Tramley, Erin SO-2SO-2Bemidji StateNorthwestern (Iowa)26:03:21.29 13:03:23.76 - 5
36.44.Stopak, Christina Ramirez, Katelynn FR-1 Southwestern CCMorningside13:03:23.76 34:03:15.08 - -
37.35.Hebner, Tayler Teigland, Anna SO-2JR-3Minnesota-DuluthAugustana (S.D.)3:24.4583 13:03:14.45 - -
38.22.Wahl, Hanna Stucky, Sierra JR-3 Northern StateWinona State36:03:24.7292 3:52.509 - -
39.39.Beatty, Jessica Jacobsen, Jamie FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCBemidji State1:03:26.5389 3:24.4583 - -
40.28.Hall, Anna Teigland, Anna SO-2JR-3Minnesota-DuluthDordt41:03:26.58 29:03:27.9095 - 5
41.32.Schafer, Sarah Tramley, Erin FR-1SO-2Northern StateSioux Falls29:03:27.9095 36:03:24.7292 - 3
42.37.Schaefer, Claire Crawford, Rachel FR-1JR-3Briar CliffMinnesota State52:03:30.829 2:55.6895 - -
43.41.Schulz, Annabelle Wahl, Hanna FR-1FR-1Sioux FallsMinnesota-Duluth3:31.068 3:11.1001 - -
44.28.Manriquez, Karina Kunz, Laura FR-1SR-4Briar CliffMorningside3:31.5636 3:18.842 - 5287
45.18.Prue, Amory Hebner, Tayler FR-1JR-3Briar CliffSouthwestern CC3:37.0095 7:03:06.085 - -
46.13.Steahr, Allison Petron, Kristen SO-2JR-3North Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC3:38.73 2:59.363 - -
47.32.Herdering, Ashley Ramirez, Katelynn FR-1SR-4Bemidji StateBriar Cliff3:52.0635 3:52.509 - -
48.37.Zepeda , Kimberly Teigland, Anna SO-2FR-1Southwestern CCNorth Iowa Area CC3:52.509 3:05.3675 - -
49.20.Ramirez, Katelynn Kelley, Mattisen SR-4JR-3WaldorfMorningside4:02.7738 3:38.73 - -
50.44.Anderson, Courtney Hansen, Raissa JR-3SR-4Bemidji StateWinona State32:04:13.9479 1:03:26.5389 - -
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
26.48.48.42.Moll, Lauren Steahr, Allison Hebner, Tayler Ramirez, Katelynn SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Central CollegeNorth Iowa Area CCBriar CliffMinnesota-Duluth3:14.39653:26.53093:27.903:30.820----
37.40.26.47.Hebner, Tayler Prue, Amory Moll, Lauren Manriquez, Karina SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthBemidji StateNorthern StateSouthwestern CC3:24.45893:31.56563:24.458943:03:52.50----
39.50.46.37.Beatty, Jessica Schulz, Annabelle Schulz, Annabelle Hall, Anna FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Southwestern CCCentral CollegeMinnesota-DuluthBemidji State3:26.530943:03:52.503:27.903:24.4589----
40.26.44.50.Hall, Anna Schafer, Sarah Manriquez, Karina Steahr, Allison SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthNorth Iowa Area CCMinnesota-DuluthNorth Iowa Area CC19:03:26.583:31.56563:30.8204:02.7763----
41.37.41.37.Schafer, Sarah Zepeda , Kimberly Manriquez, Karina Steahr, Allison FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northern StateNorthern StateSouthwestern CCBemidji State3:27.9043:03:52.5056:03:31.06713:14.3965----
42.39.49.48.Schaefer, Claire Herdering, Ashley Moll, Lauren Beatty, Jessica FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Briar CliffNorth Iowa Area CCBemidji StateBemidji State3:30.8203:26.530940:04:13.9456:03:31.0671----
43.49.45.46.Schulz, Annabelle Moll, Lauren Hebner, Tayler Zepeda , Kimberly FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Sioux FallsMinnesota-DuluthNorth Iowa Area CCBriar Cliff56:03:31.06713:24.45893:14.396540:04:13.94----
44.44.46.44.Manriquez, Karina Hebner, Tayler Hebner, Tayler Schaefer, Claire FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Briar CliffBriar CliffBriar CliffBemidji State3:31.565656:03:31.06713:31.56564:02.7763----
45.46.47.50.Prue, Amory Schulz, Annabelle Beatty, Jessica Ramirez, Katelynn FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Briar CliffCentral CollegeBriar CliffMinnesota-Duluth3:37.0043:03:52.503:37.003:30.820----
46.39.44.41.Steahr, Allison Hebner, Tayler Hebner, Tayler Manriquez, Karina SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1North Iowa Area CCWaldorfMinnesota-DuluthNorth Iowa Area CC47:03:38.73447:03:38.73443:03:52.504:02.7763----
47.42.50.39.Herdering, Ashley Schulz, Annabelle Herdering, Ashley Herdering, Ashley FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Bemidji StateNorthern StateSouthwestern CCMinnesota-Duluth39:03:52.062239:03:52.06223:14.39653:31.5656----
48.43.39.50.Zepeda , Kimberly Zepeda , Kimberly Prue, Amory Zepeda , Kimberly SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCNorth Iowa Area CCBriar CliffSouthwestern CC43:03:52.5040:04:13.9419:03:26.584:02.7763----
49.47.37.41.Ramirez, Katelynn Schaefer, Claire Zepeda , Kimberly Schafer, Sarah SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1WaldorfBemidji StateNorth Iowa Area CCNorth Iowa Area CC4:02.776347:03:38.73439:03:52.062243:03:52.50----
50.46.26.42.Anderson, Courtney Hebner, Tayler Hall, Anna Beatty, Jessica JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Bemidji StateBemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthBemidji State40:04:13.944:02.77634:02.77634:02.7763----
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
36.20.36.29.22.Hlavachek, Bailey Stucky, Sierra Teigland, Anna Stopak, Christina Stucky, Sierra FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2South Dakota St.Iowa Central CCWinona StateSioux FallsCentral College52:03:19.3433:03:11.390 58:03:16.385133:03:11.390 58:03:16.3851-----
24.22.22.23.22.Stucky, Sierra Mayforth, Rachel Lang, Kelsey Petron, Kristen Stopak, Christina SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Winona StateSioux FallsCentral CollegeSouthwestern CCNorth Iowa Area CC23:03:13.55939:03:13.233:23.76633:03:11.390 57:03:14.607-----
20.23.24.33.35.Lang, Kelsey Steffensmeier, Sarah Sabourin, Maria Mayforth, Rachel Hlavachek, Bailey FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Iowa Central CCCentral CollegeSioux FallsSouthwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)23:03:13.5596:03:13.5233:03:11.390 56:03:18.84413:03:15.089-----
20.24.23.27.29.Hlavachek, Bailey Krause, Mary Lang, Kelsey Mayforth, Rachel Teigland, Anna JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Sioux FallsSouth Dakota St.Sioux FallsWinona StateWayne St. (Neb.)6:03:13.5223:03:13.55923:03:18.623:23.76657:03:14.607-----
27.27.30.27.23.Lowman, Kim Kelley, Mattisen Gonzague, Keisha Kelley, Mattisen Krause, Mary FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Southwestern CCSioux FallsSioux FallsBemidji StateIowa Central CC3:14.4533:14.4533:23.76624:03:21.2973:14.453-----
30.28.33.27.20.Steffensmeier, Sarah Sabourin, Maria Stopak, Christina Kelley, Mattisen Lowman, Kim FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Winona StateWinona StateBemidji StateSioux FallsSioux Falls56:03:18.84457:03:14.60756:03:18.8446:03:13.5213:03:15.089-----
30.29.20.35.23.Stucky, Sierra Hlavachek, Bailey Mayforth, Rachel Sabourin, Maria Hlavachek, Bailey JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2Sioux FallsWinona StateSioux FallsNorth Iowa Area CCNorthwestern (Iowa)57:03:14.60713:03:15.08939:03:13.233:23.7666:03:13.52-----
32.30.22.28.23.Stopak, Christina Lowman, Kim Teigland, Anna Teigland, Anna Petron, Kristen FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Winona StateWayne St. (Neb.)Winona StateNorth Iowa Area CCNorthwestern (Iowa)56:03:18.84458:03:16.385158:03:16.385133:03:11.390 57:03:14.607-----
33.31.36.20.36.Stopak, Christina Lang, Kelsey Teigland, Anna Lang, Kelsey Stopak, Christina SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1North Iowa Area CCNorthwestern (Iowa)Central CollegeWayne St. (Neb.)North Iowa Area CC3:23.76623:03:18.6223:03:13.5593:23.7663:14.453-----
36.32.35.35.22.Teigland, Anna Gonzague, Keisha Krause, Mary Stucky, Sierra Lang, Kelsey FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Winona StateNorth Iowa Area CCNorthwestern (Iowa)Bemidji StateSioux Falls6:03:13.5256:03:18.84452:03:19.3456:03:18.84423:03:18.62-----
33.33.27.30.36.Stopak, Christina Teigland, Anna Stucky, Sierra Sabourin, Maria Gonzague, Keisha SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Iowa Central CCNorthwestern (Iowa)Southwestern CCNorthwestern (Iowa)North Iowa Area CC24:03:21.29752:03:19.3413:03:15.08939:03:13.2323:03:13.559-----
32.35.28.22.32.Steffensmeier, Sarah Petron, Kristen Steffensmeier, Sarah Stucky, Sierra Lowman, Kim JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Central CollegeBemidji StateWinona StateIowa Central CCSioux Falls56:03:18.84424:03:21.29723:03:13.55957:03:14.6073:23.766-----
30.36.24.24.30.Petron, Kristen Stopak, Christina Steffensmeier, Sarah Stucky, Sierra Stucky, Sierra FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Central CollegeSouthwestern CCSioux FallsIowa Central CCCentral College57:03:14.6073:23.7663:14.45323:03:13.55939:03:13.23-----
1000 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
21.9.19.Herlihy, Kylie Crawford, Rachel Lambert, Natalie JR-3JR-3SR-4DordtMinnesota StateDordt30:03:24.72593:03.89963:13.8834---
17.10.16.Stuart, Megan Herlihy, Kylie Dockendorf, Mackenzie SR-4SR-4FR-1Sioux FallsSioux FallsNorthern State20:03:19.76283:04.8843:03.8996---
15.13.15.Wahl, Hanna Larson, Paige Dockendorf, Mackenzie SR-4JR-3JR-3Northern StateNorthern StateDordt8:03:06.59 32:03:06.083:07.7343---
13.15.17.Lambert, Natalie Pfile, Katy Jacobsen, Jamie SO-2SO-2JR-3Iowa Central CCIowa Central CCBriar Cliff3:07.73438:03:06.59 8:03:06.59 ---
15.16.25.Pfile, Katy Jacobsen, Jamie Crawford, Rachel JR-3SR-4SO-2Minnesota StateBriar CliffMinnesota-Duluth20:03:19.76289:03:07.2263:07.7343---
34.17.9.Crawford, Rachel Couch, Olivia Kunz, Laura JR-3SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthDordtMinnesota State32:03:06.083:07.734320:03:19.7628---
34.18.19.Crawford, Rachel Kunz, Laura Jacobsen, Jamie SR-4SR-4JR-3Iowa Central CCSioux FallsIowa Central CC30:03:24.72593:11.10353:11.1035---
9.19.18.Pfile, Katy Stuart, Megan Lambert, Natalie JR-3JR-3SO-2Briar CliffMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota State3:03.89963:11.2193:11.1035---
9.21.10.Wahl, Hanna Lambert, Natalie Crawford, Rachel SR-4SO-2JR-3Bemidji StateMorningsideMinnesota State3:13.88343:13.09293:07.7343---
15.25.15.Hillstrom, Brittny Dockendorf, Mackenzie Herlihy, Kylie JR-3JR-3JR-3Northern StateMinnesota StateBriar Cliff32:03:06.083:13.88348:03:06.59 ---
16.34.13.Stuart, Megan Hillstrom, Brittny Kunz, Laura JR-3FR-1JR-3Sioux FallsBemidji StateBemidji State3:07.734320:03:19.76283:07.7343---
15.38.21.Hillstrom, Brittny Wahl, Hanna Crawford, Rachel SR-4JR-3SR-4Sioux FallsNorthern StateBriar Cliff3:03.899630:03:24.72593:13.8834---
1000 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Sass, RebekahHansen, Raissa  SR-4U of ManitobaWinona State6:02:55.68214:02:57.177 405405
2.5.Tromp, Emily Sass, RebekahSO-2SR-4Augustana (S.D.)Northern State2:56.43617:03:05.363827
3.11.Mumm, Michelle Gast, Lindsey SR-4JR-3MorningsideWinona State2:56.55 3:06.151427-
4.14.Boer, Payton Rinke, Rhianna JR-3FR-1MorningsideMorningside14:02:57.177 57:03:05.5889127
5.6.Hansen, Raissa Mumm, Michelle SR-4 Winona StateAugustana (S.D.)2:58.76083:01.131-38
6.11.Rinke, Rhianna Serratore, Megan FR-1JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMorningside43:02:59.3676:02:55.682--
7.14.Willenbrink, Hope Willenbrink, Hope JR-3JR-3Winona StateMinnesota State3:01.1312:58.7608-38
8.4.Tramley, Erin Serratore, Megan  SO-2U of ManitobaWinona State13:03:01.264117:03:05.36--
11.14.Richtman, Becca Willenbrink, Hope FR-1JR-3Winona StateMorningside17:03:05.362:56.436-91
12.12.Gast, Lindsey Boer, Payton SR-4SO-2Northern StateU of Manitoba57:03:05.5883:01.131--
14.2.Serratore, Megan Boer, Payton JR-3SO-2Minnesota StateMinnesota State3:06.15142:58.7608--