Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4- 6, 2018
|
Incarnate Word - San Antonio, TX
>
Filter by Team
Abilene Christian (F)
Central Arkansas (F)
Incarnate Word (F)
Lamar (F)
McNeese State (F)
Nicholls State University (F)
Northwestern St. (F)
SE Louisiana (F)
Stephen F. Austin (F)
Texas A&M-CC (F)
Women's 5000 Meters
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
SC
1
Michaela Hackett
SR-4
Abilene Christian
16:52.63
10
2
Alexandria Hackett
SR-4
Abilene Christian
16:55.76
8
3
Rabea Schoneborn
SR-4
Texas A&M-CC
17:00.02
6
4
Allyson Girard
JR-3
Texas A&M-CC
17:30.29
5
5
Carnley Graham
JR-3
Abilene Christian
17:49.39
4
6
Brittany Innis
JR-3
Stephen F. Austin
17:52.01
3
7
Diana Garcia-Munoz
SR-4
Abilene Christian
17:53.90
2
8
Gladys Jerotich
JR-3
McNeese State
18:13.32
1
9
Taryn Surratt
SO-2
Stephen F. Austin
18:25.75
-
10
Georgia Tuckfield
JR-3
Lamar
18:30.69
-
11
Katy Whiteoak
FR-1
Lamar
18:38.71
-
12
Samantha Ottman
SR-4
Stephen F. Austin
18:43.12
-
13
Kelsey Ramirez
FR-1
Stephen F. Austin
18:44.36
-
14
Alissa Lander
FR-1
McNeese State
18:48.85
-
15
Liz Romo
SR-4
Texas A&M-CC
18:57.46
-
16
Sophie Daigle
FR-1
SE Louisiana
18:59.07
-
17
Valentina Campos
FR-1
Texas A&M-CC
19:04.17
-
18
Taylor Dunn
JR-3
Central Arkansas
19:10.42
-
19
Imogen Hull
JR-3
McNeese State
19:11.76
-
20
Breanna Bernard
FR-1
SE Louisiana
19:12.67
-
21
Edna Cheptum
SO-2
McNeese State
19:15.02
-
22
Elizabeth Guerra
FR-1
Stephen F. Austin
19:16.70
-
23
Megan Hernandez
FR-1
Incarnate Word
19:19.98
-
24
Jessica Fox
SO-2
McNeese State
19:24.14
-
25
Abbey Foreman
SR-4
Central Arkansas
19:26.34
-
26
Cynthia Quiroga
JR-3
Texas A&M-CC
19:30.13
-
27
Karina Velez
SR-4
Incarnate Word
19:31.22
-
28
Stephanie Diaz
JR-3
Incarnate Word
19:37.98
-
29
Hannah Naquin
SR-4
Nicholls State University
19:38.85
-
30
Claire Crone
SO-2
Stephen F. Austin
19:38.89
-
31
Morgan McCutchen
SO-2
Texas A&M-CC
19:46.86
-
32
Estela Pina
SO-2
McNeese State
19:55.79
-
33
Elizabeth Alvarado
FR-1
Incarnate Word
20:03.89
-
34
Alejandra Ruiz
JR-3
Central Arkansas
20:17.87
-
35
Kaylee Stewart
SO-2
Central Arkansas
20:23.00
-
36
Courtney Troxclair
JR-3
Nicholls State University
20:42.40
-
37
Erin Woodward
SO-2
Central Arkansas
20:50.93
-
Eleana Callejas
FR-1
Nicholls State University
DNF
-
Katie Buckley
JR-3
Lamar
DNF
-
Alex Eykelbosch
JR-3
McNeese State
DNF
-
Jacqueline Rushford
SR-4
Northwestern St.
DNF
-
Clarissa Smith
SR-4
SE Louisiana
DNF
-