April 20-21, 2018
|
Long Beach State - Long Beach, CA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Minnesota A Emerald Egwim, Rachel Schow, Val Larson, Titania Markland 2:59.37 2:29.48 2:29.48 2:50.83 3:33.53 3:54.89 4:22.65 10
2 Sam Houston St. A Teona Spivey, Kenaysia Dixon, Kodii Church, Briana McCall 4:47.17 2:56.72 4:36.13 2:39.05 3:40.90 2:34.63 4:18.46 8
3 Utah A Alissa Atisme, Grace Englund, Jackie Martin, Caitie Faust 4:36.44 2:48.08 4:45.29 4:14.33 3:41.15 4:47.50 4:20.96 6
4 Wisconsin A Gabrielle DesRosiers, Bianca Stubler, Ebony McClendon, Brenna Detra 4:17.74 3:28.86 3:35.53 3:26.64 3:42.19 3:57.75 2:55.53 5
5 Montana State A Taylor Buschy, Hailey Phillips, McKenna Ramsay, Amanda Jaynes 3:04.54 2:51.20 3:49.00 3:00.09 3:42.33 4:35.69 3:26.77 4
6 Long Beach St. A Shalee Reynolds, Shyann Reynolds, Anaya Alexander, Azaria Hill 4:12.36 4:32.45 3:52.26 4:36.92 3:43.32 3:23.23 3:43.32 3
7 Colorado St. A Michelle Gould, Jessica Ozoude, Jasmine Chesson, Annemarie Carlson 4:37.02 4:37.02 3:52.34 3:34.47 3:43.40 4:07.98 4:28.08 2
8 North Dakota State A Alexis Woods, Alyssa Lind, Deidre Hahn, Katie Bye 3:57.22 3:32.37 4:15.29 2:44.93 3:45.92 4:33.37 3:36.89 1
9 Utah State A Jordan Brandt, Breann Bate, Kasia Lawrynowicz, Jensen Mosman 4:43.28 3:55.31 4:02.16 2:44.49 3:48.45 2:58.20 3:59.88 -
10 Minnesota
(B>)
B Meleah Biermaier, Erin Huls, Lindsey Smits, Emma Spagnola 4:52.56 2:56.00 3:41.71 3:34.85 3:48.56 4:06.85 4:22.85 -
11 Iowa A Antonise Christian, Talia Buss, Kylie Welch, Tashee Hargrave 4:05.49 4:30.96 3:28.44 2:51.38 3:51.59 3:53.91 3:02.96 -
12 Long Beach St.
(B>)
B Madison Golden, Ashleigh Chambers, Whitney Knox, Hollie Harris 3:43.20 3:03.68 4:57.60 4:18.08 3:52.50 4:11.10 4:08.78 -
13 Idaho State A Shayla Henderson, Ashley Vanvleet, Hope Mortensen, Sophia Cunningham 4:32.11 4:29.79 4:53.04 3:10.71 3:52.57 3:45.60 3:31.64 -
14 Iowa
(B>)
B Addie Swanson, Aly Weum, Tia Saunders, Taylor Arco 4:45.30 4:00.87 3:35.15 3:56.19 3:53.85 3:11.76 4:00.87 -
15 Hawaii A Natasha Currence, Lily Lowe, Tatiana Desender, Kristen LaCosse 4:43.41 4:52.78 4:34.04 3:12.06 3:54.22 2:53.33 4:43.41 -
16 UC Irvine A Julia Sambvani, Mikayla Scott, Hallie Pullum, Simone Buchanan 3:40.68 4:21.02 4:28.14 3:28.82 3:57.29 3:07.46 5:06.11 -
17 Montana State
(B>)
B Elisabeth Krieger, Patricia Carlson, Kendra Larson, Anna French 3:19.26 3:24.06 4:31.28 4:04.88 4:00.07 4:07.28 3:04.86 -
18 Stride Ahead Tough Track A Amber Schneider, Tracy Towns, Chloe McEachern, Ilona Zrinyi 3:23.05 5:04.57 4:08.98 4:11.39 4:01.72 4:13.81 3:59.31 -
  South Dakota A Macy Heinz, Shanice Cannigan, Mallory Fine, Brooke Ireland DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Minnesota Egwim, Schow, Larson, Markland 2:55.10 4:22.65 2:42.29 3:33.53 10
2 Sam Houston St. Spivey, Dixon, Church, McCall 4:22.88 2:47.89 3:34.28 3:40.90 8
5 Montana State Buschy, Phillips, Ramsay, Jaynes 4:40.14 4:33.47 3:35.66 3:42.33 4
6 Long Beach St. Reynolds, Reynolds, Alexander, Hill 4:19.06 2:54.19 2:36.33 3:43.32 3
7 Colorado St. Gould, Ozoude, Chesson, Carlson 4:19.15 3:43.40 4:41.49 3:43.40 2
8 North Dakota State Woods, Lind, Hahn, Bye 2:47.18 4:44.66 3:16.55 3:45.92 1
11 Iowa Christian, Buss, Welch, Hargrave 4:56.44 4:42.54 4:51.81 3:51.59 -
16 UC Irvine Sambvani, Scott, Pullum, Buchanan 4:21.02 4:54.24 3:52.55 3:57.29 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
3 Utah Atisme, Englund, Martin, Faust 3:41.15 4:27.60 6
4 Wisconsin DesRosiers, Stubler, McClendon, Detra 3:42.19 4:13.30 5
9 Utah State Brandt, Bate, Lawrynowicz, Mosman 3:48.45 2:58.20 -
15 Hawaii Currence, Lowe, Desender, LaCosse 3:54.22 3:37.83 -
  South Dakota Heinz, Cannigan, Fine, Ireland DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Minnesota
(B>)
Biermaier, Huls, Smits, Spagnola 4:45.70 3:00.57 3:48.56 3:09.71 4:50.28 3:50.85 3:02.85 -
12 Long Beach St.
(B>)
Golden, Chambers, Knox, Harris 3:47.85 3:17.63 3:52.50 2:54.38 4:36.68 3:52.50 4:48.30 -
13 Idaho State Henderson, Vanvleet, Mortensen, Cunningham 3:40.95 4:48.39 3:52.57 2:59.08 4:39.09 4:01.88 3:22.34 -
14 Iowa
(B>)
Swanson, Weum, Saunders, Arco 2:55.39 2:53.05 3:53.85 4:42.96 3:28.13 2:48.38 3:46.84 -
17 Montana State
(B>)
Krieger, Carlson, Larson, French 3:09.66 4:43.29 4:00.07 3:57.67 3:09.66 3:24.06 3:09.66 -
18 Stride Ahead Tough Track Schneider, Towns, McEachern, Zrinyi 3:54.47 3:30.30 4:01.72 2:54.04 4:45.23 4:23.48 3:15.80 -