April 21-22, 2018
|
Concordia College - Moorhead, MN

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
6.1.7.St. John's (Minn.)CarletonSt. John's (Minn.) A A ALucas Bakken-Heck, Lucas Bakken-Heck, Matt Lorah, Matt LorahMaurice Hicks, Ben Schwartz, Bryan Richter, Zach KulstadBobby Verchota, Jack Blaney, Jack Schugel, Max BauerDNS 3:21.54 12:03:34.965 - 7010 -
8.2.5.St. John's (Minn.)HamlineMartin Luther C A BJordan Grier, Hunter Mickelson, Alex Born, Frank Gustafson3:44.20 3:30.9637 3:44.20 625 94808 311
2.3.8.Gustavus Adolphus
(B)
Concordia-MoorheadMartin Luther A A ADavid Supinski, Munir Isahak, Nick Solheim, Connor HaugrudJordan Grier, Hunter Mickelson, Alex Born, Frank GustafsonDNS 3:32.31 3:43.868 3 6 -
8.4. Bethany Lutheran
(B)
Hamline
(B)
Hamline
(C)
B B CMaxwell Ponath, Ben Roen, Harrison Jones, Jacob Prouty12:03:34.965 49:03:33.0494 DNF 88491 625 8284
3.5.1.Hamline
(C)
St. John's (Minn.)Bethany Lutheran B A BBobby Verchota, Jack Blaney, Jack Schugel, Max BauerDavid Russell, Charles Haik, Brady Labine, Brendan KleinDavid Supinski, Munir Isahak, Nick Solheim, Connor HaugrudDNS 3:33.60 DNS - 88491 7010
 6. Concordia-Moorhead
(B)
Gustavus AdolphusSt. John's (Minn.) B A ABobby Verchota, Jack Blaney, Jack Schugel, Max Bauer3:33.60 12:03:34.965 DNF - 3 7010
 7. Concordia-Moorhead
(B)
Bethany Lutheran
(B)
Hamline
(C)
A B AZach Dantzman, Ryan McCue, Brett LaBore, Dalton HuonderZach Dantzman, Ryan McCue, Brett LaBore, Dalton HuonderBobby Verchota, Jack Blaney, Jack Schugel, Max BauerDNF 3:43.868 3:32.31 8284 8284 6
3.8.2.Concordia-Moorhead
(B)
Martin LutherConcordia-Moorhead
(B)
A A BBobby Verchota, Jack Blaney, Jack Schugel, Max BauerEddie Powe, Caleb VonDeylen, Jesse Rider, Benjamin BitterZach Dantzman, Ryan McCue, Brett LaBore, Dalton HuonderDNS 3:44.20 DNS - 311 8284
  5.Martin LutherHamline
(C)
Hamline A C ADavid Russell, Charles Haik, Brady Labine, Brendan KleinMaxwell Ponath, Ben Roen, Harrison Jones, Jacob ProutyDNS DNF 3:33.60 311 - -
   HamlineHamline
(C)
Gustavus Adolphus B C CZach Dantzman, Ryan McCue, Brett LaBore, Dalton HuonderLucas Bakken-Heck, Lucas Bakken-Heck, Matt Lorah, Matt LorahEddie Powe, Caleb VonDeylen, Jesse Rider, Benjamin Bitter49:03:33.0494 DNF DNS 625 - 94808
8.  Bethany LutheranConcordia-Moorhead
(B)
Gustavus Adolphus
(B)
C B A3:32.31 DNS DNF - - 625
  1.Concordia-Moorhead
(B)
Gustavus Adolphus
(B)
Gustavus Adolphus B B ADavid Russell, Charles Haik, Brady Labine, Brendan KleinDNS DNS DNS - - 94808
1.  Gustavus Adolphus
(B)
Concordia-Moorhead
(B)
St. John's (Minn.) C B B3:21.54 DNS DNS 311 - 94808
   Martin LutherBethany LutheranSt. John's (Minn.) C A ADavid Supinski, Munir Isahak, Nick Solheim, Connor HaugrudDavid Supinski, Munir Isahak, Nick Solheim, Connor HaugrudDNS DNS 3:21.54 7010 - -
  5.Concordia-Moorhead
(B)
Bethany LutheranConcordia-Moorhead
(B)
C A BDNS DNS 12:03:34.965 6 - -
8.  HamlineGustavus Adolphus
(B)
Carleton B B CZach Dantzman, Ryan McCue, Brett LaBore, Dalton HuonderLucas Bakken-Heck, Lucas Bakken-Heck, Matt Lorah, Matt LorahDNS DNS DNS - - 6