April 24-27, 2019
|
Drake Stadium - Des Moines, IA

Women's 4 x 400m Relay College (All Other Non-DI) Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Lincoln (Mo.) Dylann Core, Renea Ambersley, Kissi-Ann Brown, Christine Moss 3:36.24
2 Oklahoma Baptist Mckae Mitchell, Candis Rodgers, Sherine Van Der Westhui, Cameka Witter 3:44.40
3 Nebraska Wesleyan Anna Frazier, Elizabeth Jones, Aspen Rolfes, Kaylee Jones 3:46.61
4 Central Missouri Alex Foote, Emily Thole, Mariah Elmore, Destiney Nash 3:48.08
5 Loras Gabrielle Noland, Bella Solis, Alexis Alt, Stevie Lambe 3:46.35
6 Minnesota State Autumn Anderson, Mackenzie Woodard, Rose Gaye, Crystal Malone 3:46.60
7 Bethel (Minn.) Hannah Sankey, Delia Labatt, Corin McKinstrey, AddieKay Johnson 3:48.97
8 Emporia St. Leah Nelson, Brianna Schmitz, Jazmin Williams, Kelsey Graber 3:51.13
9 St. Norbert Sarah Duff, Morgan McClone, Maddie LeBrun, Cora Purdue 3:52.15
10 Wartburg Jackie Ganshirt, Belle Tyynismaa, Carson McSorley, Lily Campbell 3:52.69
11 Northern State Hanneke Oosterwegel, Isabel Kinzer, Madison Barnes, Emma Rezac 3:52.91
12 North Central (Ill.) Kaitlin Bonney, Kelsey McLaurin, Allison Grady, Elizabeth McCadd 3:52.99
13 St. Thomas (Minn.) Katelyn Marciniak, Mallory Adamson, Claire Chell, Anna Smith 3:53.93
14 Wis.-Oshkosh Lauren Wrensch, Taylor Pralle, Zanzie Demco, Lindsey Denu 3:54.27
15 Olivet Nazarene Amanda Timm, Meghan Heller, Meghan McGowan, Jenna Philson 3:54.41
16 Concordia (Neb.) Rachel Battershell, Sarah Lewis, Jamie Nikodym, Jacee Pfeifer 3:54.44
17 Wis.-La Crosse Emma Platzbecker, Mara Schroeder, Savannah Rygiewicz, Katie Banie 3:54.48
18 Friends Jaylen Knight, Shelby Hundley, Lauren Doll, Kara Simmons 3:54.60
19 Iowa Western CC Accacia Hinds, Aliyah George, Kitra Bell, Christine Irving 3:54.74
20 Dordt Emma Bakker, Mika Kooistra, Anmarie Stuit, Elizabeth Rankin 3:54.86
21 Wis.-Eau Claire Lizzy Keena, Megan Wallace, Karli Olsen, Glory Hecker 3:55.31
22 Augustana (S.D.) Sydney Mudgett, Kaitlyn Mulder, Emily Tromp, Brooke DeVos 3:56.00
23 Lewis Vivica Phillips, Teresa Zaragueta, Heather Batterham, Ashleigh Macleod 3:56.65
24 Jamestown Meghan Orr, Kylee Voigt, Kristin Breaux, Carmen DeVries 3:58.16
25 Augustana (Ill.) Madi Glatz, Hannah Willhite, Sofia Wajner, Katie Eastburn 3:58.52
26 Central College Kiki Pingel, Sarah Christopher, Lynzie Miller, Mary Gray 3:59.95
27 York (Neb.) Mackenzie Grauberger, Brianna Florvilus, Hannah Rohda, Maria Geesaman 4:06.76
28 Sioux Falls Mercy Oyadare, Jasmine Harris, Chloe Peterson, Taryn Ceglowski 4:06.89
Women's 4 x 400m Relay College (All Other Non-DI) Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Nebraska Wesleyan Frazier, Jones, Rolfes, Jones 3:46.61
7 Bethel (Minn.) Sankey, Labatt, McKinstrey, Johnson 3:48.97
13 St. Thomas (Minn.) Marciniak, Adamson, Chell, Smith 3:53.93
16 Concordia (Neb.) Battershell, Lewis, Nikodym, Pfeifer 3:54.44
17 Wis.-La Crosse Platzbecker, Schroeder, Rygiewicz, Banie 3:54.48
20 Dordt Bakker, Kooistra, Stuit, Rankin 3:54.86
22 Augustana (S.D.) Mudgett, Mulder, Tromp, DeVos 3:56.00
Women's 4 x 400m Relay College (All Other Non-DI) Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Lincoln (Mo.) Core, Ambersley, Brown, Moss 3:36.24
5 Loras Noland, Solis, Alt, Lambe 3:46.35
6 Minnesota State Anderson, Woodard, Gaye, Malone 3:46.60
9 St. Norbert Duff, McClone, LeBrun, Purdue 3:52.15
14 Wis.-Oshkosh Wrensch, Pralle, Demco, Denu 3:54.27
21 Wis.-Eau Claire Keena, Wallace, Olsen, Hecker 3:55.31
25 Augustana (Ill.) Glatz, Willhite, Wajner, Eastburn 3:58.52
Women's 4 x 400m Relay College (All Other Non-DI) Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Central Missouri Foote, Thole, Elmore, Nash 3:48.08
8 Emporia St. Nelson, Schmitz, Williams, Graber 3:51.13
10 Wartburg Ganshirt, Tyynismaa, McSorley, Campbell 3:52.69
15 Olivet Nazarene Timm, Heller, McGowan, Philson 3:54.41
24 Jamestown Orr, Voigt, Breaux, DeVries 3:58.16
26 Central College Pingel, Christopher, Miller, Gray 3:59.95
Women's 4 x 400m Relay College (All Other Non-DI) Preliminaries Heat 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Oklahoma Baptist Mitchell, Rodgers, Van Der Westhui, Witter 3:44.40
11 Northern State Oosterwegel, Kinzer, Barnes, Rezac 3:52.91
12 North Central (Ill.) Bonney, McLaurin, Grady, McCadd 3:52.99
18 Friends Knight, Hundley, Doll, Simmons 3:54.60
19 Iowa Western CC Hinds, George, Bell, Irving 3:54.74
23 Lewis Phillips, Zaragueta, Batterham, Macleod 3:56.65
27 York (Neb.) Grauberger, Florvilus, Rohda, Geesaman 4:06.76
28 Sioux Falls Oyadare, Harris, Peterson, Ceglowski 4:06.89