February 8- 9, 2019
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation

Women 400m Dash UnSeeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Knowledge Omovoh SO-2 Grand Canyon 56.12
2 Samantha Lind SR-4 San Francisco 56.21
3 Camira Haughton SR-4 New Mexico St. 56.35
4 Eriell Wallace JR-3 New Mexico St. 56.41
5 Patricija Roshofa FR-1 Fresno State 56.65
6 Jackie Martin SO-2 Utah 56.67
7 Maya Brosch SO-2 San Diego St. 56.73
8 Gizelle Reid FR-1 UNLV 56.83
9 Dominique Jackson SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 56.85
10 Alonna Johnson FR-1 UC Riverside 56.88
11 Dora Filipovic SO-2 Grand Canyon 56.91
12 Kasey Ebb FR-1 San Diego St. 56.93
13 Amari Prude FR-1 UNLV 56.98
14 Jensen Mosman JR-3 Utah State 57.03
15 Divina Henry SR-4 Fresno State 57.04
16 Kristina Schreiber FR-1 Washington St. 57.14
17 Kennedy Quarles FR-1 Grand Canyon 57.22
18 Madelin Whelpley JR-3 New Mexico St. 57.22
19 Omotayo Abolaji JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 57.24
20 Brooklyn James FR-1 Utah 57.41
21 De'Andreah Young SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 57.58
22 Dakota Stanly FR-1 UCLA 57.60
23 Brianna Gilchrist FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 57.60
24 Alexis Surrell FR-1 UNLV 57.64
25 Sarah Walker SO-2 Stanford 57.81
26 Clarissa Maxey SR-4 Northern Arizona 57.87
27 Nyree Brown FR-1 UCLA 58.09
28 Flora Oliveira SO-2 UC Davis 58.12
29 Dreshanae Rolle SR-4 UTEP 58.20
30 Kirsten Carter FR-1 UC Davis 58.21
31 Mesa Weidle SR-4 Utah 58.24
32 Nele Heinrich JR-3 West Texas A&M 58.29
33 Takiyah Johnson FR-1 New Mexico St. 58.32
34 Mackenzie Fletcher FR-1 Washington St. 58.52
35 Ronna Iverson FR-1 Washington St. 58.52
36 Tarisa Olinski JR-3 Oregon State 58.56
37 Kyrah Johnson FR-1 UCLA 58.76
38 Mackenzie Howie SR-4 Northern Colorado 58.84
39 Lauren Miller FR-1 Oregon State 58.97
40 Michelle Gould JR-3 Colorado St. 59.15
41 Julija Praprotnik JR-3 San Francisco 59.30
42 Lakin Hatcher SR-4 San Diego St. 59.41
43 Karoline Daland FR-1 UTEP 59.63
44 Briana Johnson FR-1 UC Irvine 59.84
45 Sarah Smyth FR-1 New Mexico 1:00.09
46 Julia Sambvani SR-4 UC Irvine 1:00.16
47 Monique Frometa FR-1 Fresno State 1:00.18
48 Kiana Covington SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 1:00.21
49 Kelsi Schuetz SO-2 Northern Colorado 1:00.25
50 Hannah Esparza FR-1 San Francisco 1:00.34
51 Mariah Gordon   UNAT-New Mexico 1:00.43
52 Faith Cardenas FR-1 San Francisco 1:00.53
53 Maddie Kane SO-2 West Texas A&M 1:00.55
54 Bailey Brion FR-1 New Mexico 1:00.69
55 Natalia Roberts FR-1 UTEP 1:00.71
56 Abbi Rael FR-1 New Mexico 1:00.91
57 Moisha Barnes FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:01.05
58 Elleyse Wheaton FR-1 Fresno State 1:01.29
59 Cecily Montanez JR-3 UC Irvine 1:01.70
60 Nakala Watson SO-2 New Mexico 1:02.08
61 Lauren Chafins   UNAT-New Mexico 1:02.32
62 Rachel Krill FR-1 Oregon State 1:02.88
63 Breona Pinkney FR-1 UTEP 1:02.98
64 Chelsea Daye FR-1 UC Davis 1:04.02
Women 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Samantha Lind SR-4 San Francisco 56.21
5 Patricija Roshofa FR-1 Fresno State 56.65
15 Divina Henry SR-4 Fresno State 57.04
21 De'Andreah Young SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 57.58
64 Chelsea Daye FR-1 UC Davis 1:04.02
Women 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Dominique Jackson SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 56.85
30 Kirsten Carter FR-1 UC Davis 58.21
33 Takiyah Johnson FR-1 New Mexico St. 58.32
36 Tarisa Olinski JR-3 Oregon State 58.56
48 Kiana Covington SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 1:00.21
Women 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Madelin Whelpley JR-3 New Mexico St. 57.22
26 Clarissa Maxey SR-4 Northern Arizona 57.87
35 Ronna Iverson FR-1 Washington St. 58.52
44 Briana Johnson FR-1 UC Irvine 59.84
Women 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
51 Mariah Gordon   UNAT-New Mexico 1:00.43
54 Bailey Brion FR-1 New Mexico 1:00.69
55 Natalia Roberts FR-1 UTEP 1:00.71
56 Abbi Rael FR-1 New Mexico 1:00.91
57 Moisha Barnes FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:01.05
Women 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Maya Brosch SO-2 San Diego St. 56.73
25 Sarah Walker SO-2 Stanford 57.81
27 Nyree Brown FR-1 UCLA 58.09
47 Monique Frometa FR-1 Fresno State 1:00.18
58 Elleyse Wheaton FR-1 Fresno State 1:01.29
Women 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Camira Haughton SR-4 New Mexico St. 56.35
12 Kasey Ebb FR-1 San Diego St. 56.93
17 Kennedy Quarles FR-1 Grand Canyon 57.22
28 Flora Oliveira SO-2 UC Davis 58.12
39 Lauren Miller FR-1 Oregon State 58.97
Women 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Dakota Stanly FR-1 UCLA 57.60
34 Mackenzie Fletcher FR-1 Washington St. 58.52
37 Kyrah Johnson FR-1 UCLA 58.76
43 Karoline Daland FR-1 UTEP 59.63
50 Hannah Esparza FR-1 San Francisco 1:00.34
53 Maddie Kane SO-2 West Texas A&M 1:00.55
Women 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Sarah Smyth FR-1 New Mexico 1:00.09
46 Julia Sambvani SR-4 UC Irvine 1:00.16
52 Faith Cardenas FR-1 San Francisco 1:00.53
59 Cecily Montanez JR-3 UC Irvine 1:01.70
63 Breona Pinkney FR-1 UTEP 1:02.98
Women 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Amari Prude FR-1 UNLV 56.98
19 Omotayo Abolaji JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 57.24
23 Brianna Gilchrist FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 57.60
38 Mackenzie Howie SR-4 Northern Colorado 58.84
40 Michelle Gould JR-3 Colorado St. 59.15
42 Lakin Hatcher SR-4 San Diego St. 59.41
Women 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jackie Martin SO-2 Utah 56.67
10 Alonna Johnson FR-1 UC Riverside 56.88
11 Dora Filipovic SO-2 Grand Canyon 56.91
29 Dreshanae Rolle SR-4 UTEP 58.20
49 Kelsi Schuetz SO-2 Northern Colorado 1:00.25
61 Lauren Chafins   UNAT-New Mexico 1:02.32
Women 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Knowledge Omovoh SO-2 Grand Canyon 56.12
4 Eriell Wallace JR-3 New Mexico St. 56.41
8 Gizelle Reid FR-1 UNLV 56.83
24 Alexis Surrell FR-1 UNLV 57.64
32 Nele Heinrich JR-3 West Texas A&M 58.29
62 Rachel Krill FR-1 Oregon State 1:02.88
Women 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Jensen Mosman JR-3 Utah State 57.03
16 Kristina Schreiber FR-1 Washington St. 57.14
20 Brooklyn James FR-1 Utah 57.41
31 Mesa Weidle SR-4 Utah 58.24
41 Julija Praprotnik JR-3 San Francisco 59.30
60 Nakala Watson SO-2 New Mexico 1:02.08