April 4-6, 2019
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Men's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.18.Norfolk StateAmerican A ATrequan Barnes, Joseph Kemp, Justin Pinder, Lelei TooDavid Bryant, Sebastian Eaton, Barren McCoy, Dylan Eddinger3:28.78 3:33.311 87104 -
2.14.HamptonFordham A ADerrick Price, Dylan Beard, Khalil Gary, Geoffrey McCulloughElias Lindsey, Alex Parasky, DJ Snide, Blake Williams3:28.7972 3:29.734 98 59
3.18.Rhode IslandNew Hampshire A AJordan Ross, Adam Franklin, Anthony Delasanta, Nathan CooganJordan Buckmire, Thomas Harter, Samuel Lanternier, Matthew Adams9:03:29.2465 17:03:43.70 1569 -
4.4.BucknellVermont A AMatthew Barton, Brendan Bodisch, Alex Dessoye, Sean ConwayTyler Howard, Andrew Humm, Justyn Seivright, Brandon Briscoe3:29.734 3:30.02 59 -
5.7.WagnerMount St. Mary's A ABrandon Brown, Andrew Ramsammy, Cyril Babcanec, Jonathan BesselinkMatt Shober, Masfort Boima, Jalen Jones, Tim Jacoutot3:30.02 17:03:43.70 9473 -
6.2.LynchburgAmerican
(B)
A AJulian Douglas, Alex Shadkhoo, Kevin Moran, Shawn GmurekElias Lindsey, Alex Parasky, DJ Snide, Blake Williams12:03:30.84 41:03:37.38 603 -
7.21.St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.) A ADavid Bryant, Sebastian Eaton, Barren McCoy, Dylan EddingerAaron Johnson, Nick Carerra, Cory Alston, Michael Tres31:03:31.04 42:03:40.1676 312 -
8.1.New HampshireColumbia A AJordan Buckmire, Thomas Harter, Samuel Lanternier, Matthew AdamsAndrew Henderson, Tony Tuckfield, Johnathan Avila, James Kennedy3:33.311 54:03:41.00 515 59
9.18.FordhamMonmouth A AJared Benn, Kyle Mack, John Keegan, Sean PhillipsKashief Bogannam, Ian Dolaher, David Cusack, Connor Donovan55:03:33.66 3:53.76 - -
10.19.Mount St. Mary'sNorfolk State A ATyler Howard, Andrew Humm, Justyn Seivright, Brandon BriscoeKashief Bogannam, Ian Dolaher, David Cusack, Connor Donovan3:34.0816 3:28.7972 - -
11.5.VermontVermont A AElias Lindsey, Alex Parasky, DJ Snide, Blake WilliamsJordan Ross, Adam Franklin, Anthony Delasanta, Nathan Coogan20:03:34.1712 3:28.78 - 515
12.10.Central ConnecticutShippensburg A AJovan Dixon, Hank Jean-Jacques, Laurenzo Thompkins, Andrew FindleyMatt Shober, Masfort Boima, Jalen Jones, Tim Jacoutot3:35.6280 54:03:41.00 - 59
13.13.ColumbiaHampton A AGiovanni Trejos, Andrew Petersen, Jemal Vaunado, Vasilis KopanasMatthew Barton, Brendan Bodisch, Alex Dessoye, Sean Conway3:36.3076 3:33.311 - -
14.20.St. Francis (N.Y.)Wagner A ADaniel Hernandez, Timothy Epps, Michael Baker, Terell HowardJulian Douglas, Alex Shadkhoo, Kevin Moran, Shawn Gmurek39:03:36.364 19:03:36.5670 - -
15.20.MaristBucknell A AJeremy Mooney, Santosh Krishnan, Josh Hindle, Brian HendersonYoshimune Satake, Nick Farrell, Caleb Brown, John Pagliaro19:03:36.5670 12:03:30.84 - -
16.13.UMass LowellMount St. Mary's A AKashief Bogannam, Ian Dolaher, David Cusack, Connor DonovanJulian Douglas, Alex Shadkhoo, Kevin Moran, Shawn Gmurek27:03:37.011 3:28.78 - -
17.18.AmericanBucknell A ADaniel Concha-Pedraza, Mark Kopp, Christian Kahn, Matthew RaineyDeVonte Doward, Dante Artis, Donte Rolley-Williams, Elton Quansah41:03:37.38 55:03:33.66 - -
18.14.ShippensburgNew Hampshire A AJosh Booth, Matthew Lenahan, Austin Howell, Ori RinamanJordan Ross, Adam Franklin, Anthony Delasanta, Nathan Coogan42:03:40.1676 12:03:30.84 - -
19.12.MonmouthRhode Island A AMatt Shober, Masfort Boima, Jalen Jones, Tim JacoutotTyler Howard, Andrew Humm, Justyn Seivright, Brandon Briscoe54:03:41.00 54:03:41.00 - -
20.2.Delaware StateMarist A ADeVonte Doward, Dante Artis, Donte Rolley-Williams, Elton QuansahTrequan Barnes, Joseph Kemp, Justin Pinder, Lelei Too17:03:43.70 31:03:31.04 - -
21.7.Wilmington (Del.)St. Joseph's (Pa.) A AAndrew Henderson, Tony Tuckfield, Johnathan Avila, James KennedyDaniel Hernandez, Timothy Epps, Michael Baker, Terell Howard3:49.874 39:03:36.364 - -
22.11.Virginia WesleyanBucknell A AAaron Johnson, Nick Carerra, Cory Alston, Michael TresAndrew Henderson, Tony Tuckfield, Johnathan Avila, James Kennedy3:53.76 3:36.3076 - 59
23.14.American
(B)
Monmouth B AYoshimune Satake, Nick Farrell, Caleb Brown, John PagliaroMatthew Barton, Brendan Bodisch, Alex Dessoye, Sean Conway43:03:56.815 12:03:30.84 - -
Sprint Medley Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
18.5.6.14.8.WagnerWagnerWagnerNew HampshireWagner Doward, Artis, Rolley-Williams, Quansah Brown, Ramsammy, Babcanec, Besselink Hernandez, Epps, Baker, Howard Hernandez, Epps, Baker, Howard Douglas, Shadkhoo, Moran, Gmurek3:30.84016:03:30.0220:03:36.30243:40.1620:03:36.3024334-3434
5.6.13.8.13.ColumbiaLynchburgSt. Francis (N.Y.)ShippensburgSt. Francis (N.Y.) Booth, Lenahan, Howell, Rinaman Douglas, Shadkhoo, Moran, Gmurek Douglas, Shadkhoo, Moran, Gmurek Brown, Ramsammy, Babcanec, Besselink Buckmire, Harter, Lanternier, Adams16:03:30.023:30.8403:37.0116:03:30.0216:03:30.02-3--414
5.8.16.6.13.WagnerNew HampshireSt. Francis (N.Y.)ShippensburgWagner Douglas, Shadkhoo, Moran, Gmurek Buckmire, Harter, Lanternier, Adams Doward, Artis, Rolley-Williams, Quansah Brown, Ramsammy, Babcanec, Besselink Bogannam, Dolaher, Cusack, Donovan16:03:30.023:33.31816:03:30.0220:03:36.302420:03:36.3024-414-334
14.13.20.5.16.St. Francis (N.Y.)ColumbiaDelaware StateColumbiaDelaware State Booth, Lenahan, Howell, Rinaman Trejos, Petersen, Vaunado, Kopanas Hernandez, Epps, Baker, Howard Trejos, Petersen, Vaunado, Kopanas Doward, Artis, Rolley-Williams, Quansah20:03:36.302420:03:36.30243:43.7043:37.013:37.01-----
20.14.13.6.14.ShippensburgSt. Francis (N.Y.)ColumbiaLynchburgUMass Lowell Trejos, Petersen, Vaunado, Kopanas Hernandez, Epps, Baker, Howard Bogannam, Dolaher, Cusack, Donovan Trejos, Petersen, Vaunado, Kopanas Brown, Ramsammy, Babcanec, Besselink20:03:36.302442:03:36.3616:03:30.023:30.84020:03:36.3024--414414-
14.16.18.20.13.ColumbiaUMass LowellLynchburgLynchburgSt. Francis (N.Y.) Hernandez, Epps, Baker, Howard Bogannam, Dolaher, Cusack, Donovan Buckmire, Harter, Lanternier, Adams Booth, Lenahan, Howell, Rinaman Brown, Ramsammy, Babcanec, Besselink3:30.8403:37.0120:03:36.302416:03:30.023:37.01-----
16.18.20.5.18.UMass LowellShippensburgDelaware StateWagnerLynchburg Buckmire, Harter, Lanternier, Adams Booth, Lenahan, Howell, Rinaman Booth, Lenahan, Howell, Rinaman Trejos, Petersen, Vaunado, Kopanas Brown, Ramsammy, Babcanec, Besselink20:03:36.30243:40.1616:03:30.0242:03:36.363:33.318---343
18.20.18.8.16.Delaware StateDelaware StateSt. Francis (N.Y.)Delaware StateShippensburg Brown, Ramsammy, Babcanec, Besselink Doward, Artis, Rolley-Williams, Quansah Buckmire, Harter, Lanternier, Adams Buckmire, Harter, Lanternier, Adams Brown, Ramsammy, Babcanec, Besselink3:33.3183:43.70420:03:36.302420:03:36.30243:30.840----34