BUCKNELL

MEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
An, Tristan JR-3
Arden, Garrett FR-1
Backus, Garrett FR-1
Barlow, Mason FR-1
Belczyk, Colby JR-3
Boullard, Carter FR-1
Brennan, Sean FR-1
Byrnes, John FR-1
Cadmus, Christian SR-4
Cahill, Thomas SR-4
Chernova, Michael FR-1
Cianfrocca, Jeffrey SO-2
Clifford, Peter SO-2
Coughlin, Sam JR-3
Crockett, Grayson JR-3
DiCerbo, Max JR-3
Didden, Henry SO-2
Dinant, Trent SO-2
Donaher, Patrick SO-2
Drescher, Trevor JR-3
Federovich, Matt SR-4
Flammer, John FR-1
Foust, Brandon JR-3
Friedrich, Asa SR-4
Gibbs, Jeffrey SR-4
Goldfarb, Connor FR-1
Guzman, Dariel SR-4
Harmer, Jayson SO-2
Hess, Jared FR-1
Higgins, Jack FR-1
Hilmer, Daniel SO-2
Hyken, Cooper SO-2
Jelinek, Zachary SO-2
Kemp, Bernard FR-1
Kern, Grant SO-2
Kossick, Robert FR-1
Lagunoff, Max JR-3
LaMontagne, Keenan SO-2
Laux, Matthew FR-1
Lerner, Robert SO-2
Lubeski, Preston FR-1
Lynam, Bobby JR-3
Marson, Harry JR-3
McCutcheon, Quinn JR-3
Ndegwa-Brown, Amani FR-1
Negrete, Miguel SR-4
Paul, Carter FR-1
Perello, Matthew SR-4
Peters, Momo FR-1
Philogene, Gardy SO-2
Regec, Angelo JR-3
Riedinger, James JR-3
Sample, Rayven SR-4
Santos, Ben JR-3
Schousen, Stephen JR-3
Scotto, Brian JR-3
Searle, Alex FR-1
Shomper, Wade SO-2
Siebenhaar, Mason SO-2
Silvestri, Joseph SO-2
Simpson, Alex SR-4
Sims, Chris JR-3
Singer, Hayden FR-1
Sorensen, Peter JR-3
Spaulding, Max SR-4
Stryker, Braden JR-3
Tacker, Aiden SO-2
Tandler, Andrew FR-1
Tipton, Josh FR-1
Ward, Lucas FR-1
White, Thomas JR-3
Williams, Lucas FR-1
Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan SR-4
Young, Brayden SO-2

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
May 10-12, 2024 2024 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3- 4, 2024 2024 Patriot League Outdoor Track and Field Championships
April 27, 2024 Maroon and Gold Invite
April 20, 2024 Bucknell Team Challenge
April 12-14, 2024 Bison Outdoor Classic
April 4- 6, 2024 2024 Colonial Relays
March 30, 2024 2024 Lafayette Open
March 23, 2024 Hurricane Collegiate Invite
March 1- 3, 2024 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 24-25, 2024 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 16, 2024 Bucknell Tune Up
February 10, 2024 SPIRE Indoor Games 2024
February 3, 2024 Sykes & Sabock Challenge
January 26-27, 2024 25th Annual Bison Open and Multi
January 26-27, 2024 Penn State National Open
January 20, 2024 Gulden Invitational 2024
January 13, 2024 Nittany Lion Challenge
December 1- 2, 2023 Bison Opener
November 10, 2023 NCAA Division I Mid-Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
October 28, 2023 2023 Patriot League Cross Country Championships
October 13, 2023 IC4A/ECAC XC Championship
September 30, 2023 Lehigh Paul Short Run (College)
September 16, 2023 Robert Morris University Colonial Cross Country Invitational
September 2, 2023 Harry Lang Invitational
May 12-14, 2023 2023 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5- 6, 2023 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
April 29-30, 2023 Maroon and Gold Invite
April 27-29, 2023 Penn Relays
April 22, 2023 Team Challenge
April 14-16, 2023 Bison Outdoor Classic
April 7- 8, 2023 Lehigh Games 2023
March 30-April 1, 2023 2023 Colonial Relays
March 24-25, 2023 2023 Jim Taylor Invite
March 18, 2023 Penn Challenge
March 3- 5, 2023 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC
February 25-26, 2023 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 17, 2023 Bucknell Tune-Up
February 11, 2023 Big Apple Invitational
February 4, 2023 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite
January 27-28, 2023 24th Annual Bison Open and Multi
January 27-28, 2023 Penn State National Open
January 21, 2023 Gulden Invitational
January 14, 2023 Nittany Lion Challenge
December 2- 3, 2022 Bison Opener
November 11, 2022 NCAA Division I Mid-Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
October 29, 2022 Patriot League Cross Country Championships
October 21, 2022 Tune-Up
October 14, 2022 IC4A/ECAC XC Championship
October 14, 2022 Penn State National Open
September 23, 2022 Coast-to-Coast Battle in Beantown