February 15, 2019
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Khalil Winfrey JR-3 Washington 6.83
2 Kemuel Santana SO-2 Washington 6.92
3 Isaiah Payne FR-1 Seattle U. 6.96
4 Dammy O Sophomore Unattached 6.96
5 Kevin Liu SO-2 Washington 6.99
6 Kenny May SR-4 George Fox 6.99
7 Tyler Brendel JR-3 California 7.15
8 Brant Yamamoto FR-1 Seattle U. 7.38
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kemuel Santana SO-2 Washington 6.92
3 Isaiah Payne FR-1 Seattle U. 6.96
5 Kevin Liu SO-2 Washington 6.99
8 Brant Yamamoto FR-1 Seattle U. 7.38
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Khalil Winfrey JR-3 Washington 6.83
4 Dammy O Sophomore Unattached 6.96
6 Kenny May SR-4 George Fox 6.99
7 Tyler Brendel JR-3 California 7.15

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Khalil Winfrey JR-3 Washington 6.73
2 Dammy O Sophomore Unattached 6.95
3 Kemuel Santana SO-2 Washington 6.95
4 Kevin Liu SO-2 Washington 6.98
5 Kenny May SR-4 George Fox 6.98
6 Isaiah Payne FR-1 Seattle U. 7.01
7 Tyler Brendel JR-3 California 7.09
8 Brant Yamamoto FR-1 Seattle U. 7.36
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Khalil Winfrey JR-3 Washington 6.73
2 Dammy O Sophomore Unattached 6.95
3 Kemuel Santana SO-2 Washington 6.95
6 Isaiah Payne FR-1 Seattle U. 7.01
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kevin Liu SO-2 Washington 6.98
5 Kenny May SR-4 George Fox 6.98
7 Tyler Brendel JR-3 California 7.09
8 Brant Yamamoto FR-1 Seattle U. 7.36

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kemuel Santana SO-2 Washington 21.69
2 Kenny May SR-4 George Fox 22.09
3 Diab Davis JR-3 California 22.14
4 Branndon Marion JR-3 California 22.20
5 Kevin Liu SO-2 Washington 22.30
6 Alexandro Carrasco SR-4 Seattle U. 23.24
7 Brant Yamamoto FR-1 Seattle U. 24.20
  Khalil Winfrey JR-3 Washington FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Diab Davis JR-3 California 22.14
4 Branndon Marion JR-3 California 22.20
7 Brant Yamamoto FR-1 Seattle U. 24.20
  Khalil Winfrey JR-3 Washington FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kemuel Santana SO-2 Washington 21.69
2 Kenny May SR-4 George Fox 22.09
5 Kevin Liu SO-2 Washington 22.30
6 Alexandro Carrasco SR-4 Seattle U. 23.24

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 CJ Allen   Unattached 48.34
2 Nico Bland FR-1 California 49.01
3 Jason Palmer JR-3 Washington 49.20
4 Chris Polk SR-4 George Fox 49.55
5 Connor Meech JR-3 California 49.90
6 Adam Saleh FR-1 California 50.35
7 Lucas Milne FR-1 Seattle U. 51.50
8 Zach Gonzalez FR-1 Seattle U. 51.61
9 Blaise Carson FR-1 California 51.67
10 Kailan Claiborne JR-3 Seattle U. 52.65
11 Steve Brown JR-3 Seattle U. 52.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Lucas Milne FR-1 Seattle U. 51.50
8 Zach Gonzalez FR-1 Seattle U. 51.61
9 Blaise Carson FR-1 California 51.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jason Palmer JR-3 Washington 49.20
6 Adam Saleh FR-1 California 50.35
10 Kailan Claiborne JR-3 Seattle U. 52.65
11 Steve Brown JR-3 Seattle U. 52.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 CJ Allen   Unattached 48.34
2 Nico Bland FR-1 California 49.01
4 Chris Polk SR-4 George Fox 49.55
5 Connor Meech JR-3 California 49.90

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Harun Abda   Oregon Track Club 1:18.62
2 Oscar Herrera SO-2 Washington 1:22.31

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Derek Thomas   Unattache 1:49.63
2 Harun Abda   Oregon Track Club 1:49.72
3 Drew Piazza   Oregon Track Club 1:50.09
4 Hans Roelle   Unattached 1:51.05
5 Noah Wallace SO-2 Washington St. 1:54.71
6 Ansel Pendley-Griffin FR-1 Seattle U. 1:56.95
7 Devin Hasty SO-2 Seattle U. 2:01.39

Men 1 Mile Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Paul Ryan JR-3 Washington St. 4:02.43
2 Garrett Corcoran SR-4 California 4:04.15
3 Nate Beamer SO-2 Washington 4:04.44
4 Jack Yearian SO-2 Oregon 4:04.50
5 Soren Knudsen FR-1 Oregon 4:05.88
6 Zach Stallings SO-2 Washington St. 4:07.54
7 Takeshi Okada JR-3 California 4:08.44
8 Jacques Hebert SR-4 Seattle U. 4:09.62
9 James Lam SR-4 Trinity Western 4:10.15
10 Justin Janke SO-2 Washington St. 4:10.35
11 Tanner Anderson JR-3 Washington 4:10.35
12 Kai Benedict JR-3 California 4:10.50
13 Nathan Pixler SO-2 Seattle U. 4:10.98
14 Nathan Wadhwani JR-3 Washington St. 4:11.03
15 Alex Slenning FR-1 Washington 4:11.11
16 Caleb de Jong SR-4 Trinity Western 4:11.23
17 Charles Beyer FR-1 Washington 4:12.61
18 Moises Medrano FR-1 California 4:19.58
19 Ryan Peck SR-4 California 4:24.10
  Will Geoghegan   Nike DNF
  Adam Visokay   Reebok DNF
Men 1 Mile Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Takeshi Okada JR-3 California 4:08.44
9 James Lam SR-4 Trinity Western 4:10.15
11 Tanner Anderson JR-3 Washington 4:10.35
12 Kai Benedict JR-3 California 4:10.50
14 Nathan Wadhwani JR-3 Washington St. 4:11.03
15 Alex Slenning FR-1 Washington 4:11.11
16 Caleb de Jong SR-4 Trinity Western 4:11.23
17 Charles Beyer FR-1 Washington 4:12.61
18 Moises Medrano FR-1 California 4:19.58
19 Ryan Peck SR-4 California 4:24.10
  Will Geoghegan   Nike DNF
Men 1 Mile Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Paul Ryan JR-3 Washington St. 4:02.43
2 Garrett Corcoran SR-4 California 4:04.15
3 Nate Beamer SO-2 Washington 4:04.44
4 Jack Yearian SO-2 Oregon 4:04.50
5 Soren Knudsen FR-1 Oregon 4:05.88
6 Zach Stallings SO-2 Washington St. 4:07.54
8 Jacques Hebert SR-4 Seattle U. 4:09.62
10 Justin Janke SO-2 Washington St. 4:10.35
13 Nathan Pixler SO-2 Seattle U. 4:10.98
  Adam Visokay   Reebok DNF

Men 1 Mile Run INVITE

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carlos Villarreal JR-3 Arizona 3:57.27
2 Charlie Hunter SO-2 Oregon 3:57.74
3 James West SR-4 Oregon 3:57.75
4 Mick Stanovsek JR-3 Washington 3:58.64
5 Blake Haney SR-4 Oregon 3:58.73
6 David Ribich   Brooks Beasts TC 3:58.91
7 Jackson Mestler JR-3 Oregon 3:59.77
8 Reed Brown SO-2 Oregon 4:05.81
  Drew Piazza   Oregon Track Club DNF

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Adam Visokay   Reebok 8:04.87
2 Will Geoghegan   Nike 8:09.88
3 Amir Ado FR-1 Washington St. 8:20.85
4 Isaac Green   Unattache 8:21.26
5 Eli Boudouris SR-4 Seattle U. 8:21.97
  Joey Bender SR-4 Adams State DNF

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Washington A Connor Morello, Cass Elliott, Devan Kirk, Mick Stanovsek 9:28.14
2 Oregon A James West, Jacob Miller, Reed Brown, Cooper Teare 9:28.62
3 Brooks Beasts TC A Henry Winn, Brannon Kidder, Drew Windel, Izaic Yorks 9:33.34
4 UCLA A John Carter Blunt, Cameron Stone, Riley Kelly, Arturo Sotomayor 9:34.64
5 Columbia A Alek Sauer, Jackson Storey, Josiah Langstaff, Sam Ritz 9:34.72
  Oregon
(B>)
B Jackson Mestler, Jack Yearian, Soren Knudsen, Austin Tamagno DNF

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Chase Smith   Unattache 5.52m 18' 1.25"
  • 4.54
    PPP
  • 4.69
    PPP
  • 4.84
    PPP
  • 4.99
    PPP
  • 5.14
    O
  • 5.32
    O
  • 5.42
    XO
  • 5.52
    XXO
  • 5.62
    XXX
2 Tate Curran SO-2 UCLA 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.54
    PPP
  • 4.69
    PPP
  • 4.84
    O
  • 4.99
    O
  • 5.14
    XXX
3 STEVEN PUST Senior Dragila Vault Co 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.54
    PPP
  • 4.69
    PPP
  • 4.84
    XO
  • 4.99
    XO
  • 5.14
    XXX
4 Zachary Shugart JR-3 Washington 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.54
    PPP
  • 4.69
    PPP
  • 4.84
    XXO
  • 4.99
    XXO
  • 5.14
    XXX
5 Blaise Black SR-4 Washington 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.54
    PPP
  • 4.69
    PPP
  • 4.84
    XO
  • 4.99
    XXX
6 Parker Kennedy SO-2 Washington 4.54m 14' 10.75"
  • 4.54
    XXO
  • 4.69
    XXX
  Joseph Weiler SO-2 Washington NH NH
  • 4.54
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tim Duckworth   Unattache 7.69m 25' 2.75"
  • 7.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.30  
  • 7.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.49  
2 Samuel Richmond SR-4 Washington 7.12m 23' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.12  
  • 7.00  
  • 6.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.01  
3 Jared Geredes SO-2 California 6.88m 22' 7"
  • 5.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.78  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.88  
4 Keane Collins   Unattache 6.71m 22' 0.25"
  • 6.47  
  • 6.63  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.69  
5 Nicholas Fyffe   Unattache 6.68m 21' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.68  
6 Tyler Brendel JR-3 California 6.55m 21' 6"
  • 4.95  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.51  
7 Noah LaMadrid SR-4 George Fox 6.46m 21' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46  
8 Parker Kennedy SO-2 Washington 6.29m 20' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Aidan Smith SO-2 Seattle U. FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jaylen Taylor SO-2 Washington 14.96m 49' 1"
  • 14.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.64  
2 Nicholas Fyffe   Unattache 14.55m 47' 9"
  • 14.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.34  
  • 14.55  
  • 14.01  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Connor Jost SO-2 Washington 14.20m 46' 7.25"
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11  
  • 14.20  
  • 13.84  
  • 13.86  
2 Tyler Brendel JR-3 California 12.43m 40' 9.5"
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Elijah Mason FR-1 Washington 18.22m 59' 9.5"
  • 17.63  
  • 17.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.38  
  • 18.22  
  • 18.18  
2 Connor Jost SO-2 Washington 18.18m 59' 7.75"
  • 18.18  
  • 17.39  
  • 18.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.48  
  • FOUL  
3 Malik McMorris SR-4 California 16.11m 52' 10.25"
  • 15.80  
  • 16.11  
  • 16.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.67  
  • 16.01