February 9, 2019
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jillian Howard SO-2 Stonehill 5:15.87
2 Sophia Anderle SO-2 Stonehill 5:16.36
3 Camille Bertholon JR-3 Rhode Island 5:17.13
4 Shannon Stang SR-4 New Hampshire 5:18.29
5 Grace Bugara SO-2 Northeastern 5:22.01
6 Jordan Callahan JR-3 Stonehill 5:23.73
7 Grace Corbett FR-1 Assumption 5:25.21
8 Abigail Post SO-2 Providence 5:26.25
9 Danika Wayss JR-3 Stonehill 5:31.39
10 Isabella Kennedy FR-1 Stonehill 5:31.42
11 Jacqueline Cutillo SR-4 Stonehill 5:31.50
12 Alyson Walsh SO-2 Holy Cross 5:32.48
13 Adrienne Santoro SR-4 Stonehill 5:36.70
14 Julia Ayres FR-1 Bryant 5:39.50
15 Maura Driscoll   Brown University Running Club 5:39.68
16 Courtney Hackman SR-4 Hartford 5:45.09
17 Nicolet Chapman JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:45.10
18 Breann Campise JR-3 Bryant 5:48.42
19 Ashley Wargo FR-1 Assumption 5:48.66
20 Joy Jiang   Brown University Running Club 5:51.04
21 Kadreya Simeon FR-1 Hartford 5:54.73
22 Megan Savinelli FR-1 Hartford 5:54.92
23 Sara Amato SR-4 Assumption 6:07.87
24 Julia McClellan   Brown University Running Club 6:12.57
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Danika Wayss JR-3 Stonehill 5:31.39
10 Isabella Kennedy FR-1 Stonehill 5:31.42
11 Jacqueline Cutillo SR-4 Stonehill 5:31.50
14 Julia Ayres FR-1 Bryant 5:39.50
15 Maura Driscoll   Brown University Running Club 5:39.68
16 Courtney Hackman SR-4 Hartford 5:45.09
17 Nicolet Chapman JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:45.10
18 Breann Campise JR-3 Bryant 5:48.42
19 Ashley Wargo FR-1 Assumption 5:48.66
20 Joy Jiang   Brown University Running Club 5:51.04
21 Kadreya Simeon FR-1 Hartford 5:54.73
22 Megan Savinelli FR-1 Hartford 5:54.92
23 Sara Amato SR-4 Assumption 6:07.87
24 Julia McClellan   Brown University Running Club 6:12.57
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jillian Howard SO-2 Stonehill 5:15.87
2 Sophia Anderle SO-2 Stonehill 5:16.36
3 Camille Bertholon JR-3 Rhode Island 5:17.13
4 Shannon Stang SR-4 New Hampshire 5:18.29
5 Grace Bugara SO-2 Northeastern 5:22.01
6 Jordan Callahan JR-3 Stonehill 5:23.73
7 Grace Corbett FR-1 Assumption 5:25.21
8 Abigail Post SO-2 Providence 5:26.25
12 Alyson Walsh SO-2 Holy Cross 5:32.48
13 Adrienne Santoro SR-4 Stonehill 5:36.70