February 9, 2019
|
DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Thomas, Noah Avant, Isaac SO-2FR-1Rose-HulmanRose-Hulman657.055 7.1732 6109 6
2.1.Barnett, Jeffery Wiggins, Josh SR-4SO-2TrineWabash7.13 377.28 820 1330
3.5.Davis, Josh Thomas, Noah FR-1SO-2TrineWabash7.1515 7.13 6 820
4.3.Allen, Dawson Allen, Dawson SO-2FR-1Rose-HulmanWabash7.1687 7.188 35 35
5.1.Wiggins, Josh Allen, Dawson SO-2FR-1WabashRose-Hulman7.1732 7.188 844 35
6.8.Avant, Isaac Gossett, Brady JR-3JR-3WabashTrine7.18 377.28 1330 1330
7.8.Gossett, Brady Wiggins, Josh SR-4JR-3WabashWabash7.188 377.28 28 35
8.7.Wright, Chase Gossett, Brady SR-4SR-4DePauwTrine377.28 7.1732 81 6109

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Gossett, Brady Neal, Arvonte SR-4SR-4WabashAnderson (Ind.)397.142 7.855
2.12.Thomas, Noah Clemons, Trashan SO-2SO-2Rose-HulmanFranklin7.1513 47.7764
3.41.Avant, Isaac Minor, Gianni JR-3SO-2WabashFranklin87.174 77.4862
4.44.Barnett, Jeffery Neal, Arvonte SR-4SO-2TrineCentre7.18 837.183
4.3.Davis, Josh Duncan, Christian FR-1FR-1TrineCentre77.1854 187.714
4.17.Allen, Dawson Bradford, Christian SO-2SR-4Rose-HulmanHanover837.183 07.4825
7.35.Wright, Chase Adams, Jair SR-4JR-3DePauwAnderson (Ind.)87.20 87.560
8.4.Wiggins, Josh Thomas, Noah SO-2SR-4WabashKentucky Wesleyan77.22 57.83
9.21.Taylor, Tre'on Maple, Kreevon JR-3SR-4Mount St. JosephTrine487.2327 607.4885
10.12.Ivy, Leon Minor, Gianni SO-2SR-4WabashFranklin017.2435 7.7173
11.20.May, Tanner May, Tanner FR-1FR-1CentreTrine27.2919 7.762
12.24.Linton, David Richardson, Lamonte SR-4SR-4DePauwTrine7.3634 607.4885
12.17.Townsend, Eric Durrett, Mason SR-4JR-3TrineDePauw47.36 7.719
14.43.Jordan, Thomas McClellan, Noah SO-2SO-2CentreAnderson (Ind.)7.3800 7.1513
15.12.Payne, Stephen Hauschild, Collin FR-1SO-2Rose-HulmanHanover457.402 917.948
16.43.Minor, Gianni Caldwell, Paxton FR-1JR-3WabashCentre7.4764 87.738
17.15.Lindsay, Sheldan Duncan, Christian FR-1FR-1EarlhamWabash77.4862 27.2919
17.27.Maple, Kreevon Caldwell, Paxton JR-3FR-1Anderson (Ind.)Earlham607.4885 87.560
17.17.Neal, Arvonte Ivy, Leon FR-1FR-1Mount St. JosephRose-Hulman07.4825 77.22
20.33.Jackson, Sam Suiter, Ballard FR-1SR-4HanoverIndiana Kokomo197.5287 7.719
21.29.Dash, Kornell Allen, Dawson FR-1SO-2HanoverCentre7.532 7.5722
21.25.Suiter, Ballard Allen, Dawson JR-3JR-3WabashRose-Hulman27.53 198.0770
23.21.Doerr, Bryan Thomas, Noah SR-4SO-2TrineCentre87.560 87.738
24.2.Sliter, Alex Higham, Travis SO-2FR-1TrineHanover7.5722 197.5287
25.37.Bradford, Christian Caldwell, Paxton FR-1JR-3DePauwTrine077.587 077.587
26.2.Duncan, Christian Thomas, Noah FR-1SO-2Kentucky WesleyanDePauw57.61 27.53
27.14.Baehl, Hunter Chapman, Kyle JR-3FR-1WabashEarlham07.645 77.22
27.26.Hale, Isaiah Adams, Jair FR-1FR-1Mount St. JosephTrine07.6491 07.645
29.27.Hauschild, Collin Durrett, Mason FR-1JR-3EarlhamAnderson (Ind.)917.7195 397.142
29.44.Bright, Mykal Wiggins, Josh FR-1FR-1CentreTrine7.7173 7.855
29.44.McClellan, Noah Dash, Kornell FR-1FR-1TrineTrine7.719 7.855
29.4.Thomas, Joshua Schonauer, John SR-4FR-1Anderson (Ind.)Centre187.714 7.4764
33.46.Clemons, Trashan May, Tanner FR-1FR-1WabashWabash87.738 457.402
34.29.Kerobo, Justin Duncan, Christian SR-4SO-2EarlhamWabash47.75 87.560
35.46.Bastian, Aaron Bright, Mykal FR-1JR-3CentreTrine7.762 77.1854
36.48.Knight, LeAundre' Chapman, Kyle SR-4JR-3EarlhamWabash47.7764 27.53
37.23.Adams, Jair Higham, Travis FR-1JR-3Anderson (Ind.)Wabash27.78 599.306
38.40.Durrett, Mason Barnett, Jeffery FR-1JR-3WabashEarlham57.83 07.645
39.7.Shipley, Pete Maple, Kreevon FR-1SR-4CentreTrine7.855 017.2435
40.27.Caldwell, Paxton Adams, Jair JR-3SR-4HanoverWabash17.875 7.9418
41.41.Richardson, Lamonte Kerobo, Justin JR-3FR-1FranklinDePauw7.9418 487.2327
41.43.Higham, Travis Shipley, Pete FR-1JR-3HanoverHanover917.948 397.142
43.35.Green, Kourtnei Jackson, Sam FR-1FR-1Anderson (Ind.)Rose-Hulman8.00 27.2919
44.37.Stienke, Matt Minor, Gianni SR-4JR-3FranklinCentre8.032 457.402
44.24.Schonauer, John Stienke, Matt FR-1SR-4Mount St. JosephCentre198.03 7.762
46.17.Dongo, JP Allen, Dawson JR-3SO-2EarlhamWabash198.0770 7.532
47.26.Broome, Carter Avant, Isaac JR-3FR-1CentreTrine758.29 7.3800
48.46.Chapman, Kyle Gossett, Brady FR-1SO-2Indiana KokomoMount St. Joseph8.3118 198.0770
49.7.Richardson, Tyrique Richardson, Lamonte SO-2SR-4EarlhamMount St. Joseph599.306 7.9418
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.14.43.Avant, Isaac Green, Kourtnei Wright, Chase JR-3SO-2FR-1WabashHanoverDePauw217.1767.944507.368
7.14.7.Wright, Chase Wright, Chase Dash, Kornell SR-4SO-2SR-4DePauwDePauwFranklin27.200998.000367.944
12.7.7.Linton, David Dash, Kornell Jordan, Thomas SR-4SR-4JR-3DePauwWabashCentre507.368507.368257.53
14.12.12.Jordan, Thomas Richardson, Lamonte Avant, Isaac SO-2SR-4JR-3CentreAnderson (Ind.)DePauw87.387217.17257.53
21.43.14.Dash, Kornell Jordan, Thomas Dash, Kornell FR-1JR-3JR-3HanoverFranklinCentre257.53217.1787.387
41.41.3.Richardson, Lamonte Linton, David Green, Kourtnei JR-3SO-2JR-3FranklinAnderson (Ind.)Franklin67.944998.000387.387
43.14.7.Green, Kourtnei Jordan, Thomas Richardson, Lamonte FR-1SR-4SO-2Anderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)DePauw998.0003217.1787.387
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
36.4.17.Neal, Arvonte Davis, Josh Taylor, Tre'on FR-1FR-1FR-1TrineTrineTrine7.7197.187.71
36.9.4.Kerobo, Justin Taylor, Tre'on McClellan, Noah SR-4JR-3SR-4TrineMount St. JosephMount St. Joseph97.18357.2397.18
29.12.36.Townsend, Eric Townsend, Eric Knight, LeAundre' SR-4SR-4JR-3TrineTrineTrine07.36507.365357.23
34.17.4.Davis, Josh Neal, Arvonte Kerobo, Justin SR-4FR-1FR-1TrineMount St. JosephMount St. Joseph97.187.4818357.23
17.29.36.Neal, Arvonte McClellan, Noah Davis, Josh FR-1FR-1FR-1EarlhamTrineEarlham97.187.717.4818
9.34.4.Kerobo, Justin Kerobo, Justin Kerobo, Justin JR-3SR-4FR-1Mount St. JosephEarlhamMount St. Joseph57.77087.750307.365
9.36.17.Kerobo, Justin Knight, LeAundre' Neal, Arvonte SR-4SR-4FR-1EarlhamEarlhamEarlham7.750357.77087.4818
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.48.21.48.Duncan, Christian Gossett, Brady Chapman, Kyle Payne, Stephen Suiter, Ballard FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1WabashWabashWabashWabashTrine57.14557.145487.535258.3121017.6183
21.15.1.27.27.Payne, Stephen Payne, Stephen Suiter, Ballard Chapman, Kyle Payne, Stephen FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1TrineRose-HulmanKentucky WesleyanRose-HulmanIndiana Kokomo37.40637.406487.53527.6493487.5352
27.21.27.48.21.Duncan, Christian Suiter, Ballard Suiter, Ballard Chapman, Kyle Gossett, Brady SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Kentucky WesleyanWabashWabashTrineMount St. Joseph57.145487.5352487.535237.40658.3121
26.23.27.1.23.Hale, Isaiah Doerr, Bryan Payne, Stephen Payne, Stephen Payne, Stephen FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Mount St. JosephTrineIndiana KokomoRose-HulmanRose-Hulman58.31217.56807.568057.145017.6183
26.26.23.21.15.Doerr, Bryan Duncan, Christian Gossett, Brady Duncan, Christian Chapman, Kyle FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Rose-HulmanKentucky WesleyanWabashWabashKentucky Wesleyan37.406017.61837.5680487.5352487.5352
23.27.23.48.48.Hale, Isaiah Hale, Isaiah Duncan, Christian Doerr, Bryan Duncan, Christian FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Kentucky WesleyanMount St. JosephWabashIndiana KokomoKentucky Wesleyan017.61837.6493487.5352487.53527.6493
21.48.21.21.1.Chapman, Kyle Chapman, Kyle Gossett, Brady Duncan, Christian Hale, Isaiah FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4WabashIndiana KokomoWabashIndiana KokomoWabash7.649358.3121017.61837.649337.406
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
29.4.17.May, Tanner Barnett, Jeffery Adams, Jair JR-3SR-4FR-1WabashTrineWabash37.783747.187.647
11.11.33.Lindsay, Sheldan May, Tanner Adams, Jair FR-1FR-1FR-1EarlhamCentreTrine97.48157.299497.48
27.17.27.Lindsay, Sheldan Lindsay, Sheldan Hauschild, Collin FR-1FR-1FR-1Anderson (Ind.)EarlhamTrine7.7397.487.647
27.27.11.Lindsay, Sheldan Baehl, Hunter Hauschild, Collin FR-1JR-3JR-3WabashWabashEarlham7.737.64797.48
27.29.27.Lindsay, Sheldan Hauschild, Collin Baehl, Hunter SR-4FR-1FR-1WabashEarlhamAnderson (Ind.)397.7101397.71017.73
33.33.11.May, Tanner Clemons, Trashan Clemons, Trashan FR-1FR-1FR-1Anderson (Ind.)WabashWabash97.487.73397.7101
4.37.29.Adams, Jair Adams, Jair Hauschild, Collin FR-1FR-1FR-1EarlhamAnderson (Ind.)Trine397.710137.78397.48
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
39.39.2.2.49.Schonauer, John Allen, Dawson Shipley, Pete Thomas, Noah Richardson, Tyrique SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Mount St. JosephRose-HulmanRose-HulmanRose-HulmanCentre7.83287.1867007.85837.150137.1501
39.39.29.4.44.Richardson, Tyrique Shipley, Pete Schonauer, John Allen, Dawson Allen, Dawson SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Anderson (Ind.)EarlhamWabashRose-HulmanCentre007.85887.186737.150187.186737.1501
39.49.38.29.44.Thomas, Joshua Durrett, Mason Allen, Dawson Thomas, Joshua Shipley, Pete FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Rose-HulmanRose-HulmanWabashAnderson (Ind.)Earlham9.307.83237.15017.719.30
29.4.44.38.38.Thomas, Noah Allen, Dawson Allen, Dawson Durrett, Mason Richardson, Tyrique FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2EarlhamRose-HulmanCentreWabashWabash7.7187.186737.15017.8327.71
29.4.29.39.38.Allen, Dawson Allen, Dawson Richardson, Tyrique Shipley, Pete Schonauer, John FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Anderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)EarlhamCentreAnderson (Ind.)9.3087.1867358.03007.8587.71
39.39.29.44.2.Durrett, Mason Thomas, Noah Richardson, Tyrique Schonauer, John Allen, Dawson SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Rose-HulmanRose-HulmanMount St. JosephMount St. JosephRose-Hulman358.037.83287.1867358.039.30
2.2.38.49.2.Thomas, Noah Schonauer, John Shipley, Pete Richardson, Tyrique Schonauer, John SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1WabashWabashEarlhamEarlhamMount St. Joseph87.18677.83287.18679.309.30
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
47.8.8.8.Wiggins, Josh Wiggins, Josh Minor, Gianni Stienke, Matt SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FranklinWabashDePauwCentre737.587.2221458.035867.2467
44.10.35.44.Bastian, Aaron Ivy, Leon Stienke, Matt Bradford, Christian FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4CentreWabashDePauwFranklin87.768867.2467458.0357.2221
25.16.47.10.Bastian, Aaron Minor, Gianni Broome, Carter Bastian, Aaron SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1CentreWabashWabashCentre867.246737.477737.5887.768
44.25.16.44.Wiggins, Josh Bradford, Christian Minor, Gianni Stienke, Matt FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1WabashDePauwWabashWabash8.298737.58458.03537.477
16.35.47.8.Minor, Gianni Bastian, Aaron Bastian, Aaron Minor, Gianni SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2WabashCentreFranklinDePauw8.29887.7687.2221737.58
47.44.10.35.Bradford, Christian Stienke, Matt Broome, Carter Minor, Gianni FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1DePauwFranklinWabashFranklin8.298458.03587.7688.298
16.47.25.8.Ivy, Leon Broome, Carter Stienke, Matt Stienke, Matt SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2WabashCentreCentreWabash7.22218.298737.58458.035
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.46.Maple, Kreevon Maple, Kreevon JR-3FR-1Anderson (Ind.)Hanover17.48867.7101
20.46.Jackson, Sam Bright, Mykal FR-1FR-1HanoverCentre7.527867.7101
24.46.Sliter, Alex Higham, Travis SO-2FR-1TrineHanover27.577117.48
29.20.Bright, Mykal Dongo, JP FR-1FR-1CentreCentre867.710127.5771
40.29.Caldwell, Paxton Higham, Travis JR-3JR-3HanoverCentre987.873687.946
41.29.Higham, Travis Jackson, Sam FR-1FR-1HanoverHanover687.946867.7101
46.17.Dongo, JP Bright, Mykal JR-3JR-3EarlhamAnderson (Ind.)8.071527.5771