January 19, 2019
|
Michigan-Indoor Track Center (Banked) - Ann Arbor, MI
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lakayla Harris SR-4 Nebraska 7.48
2 Brooke-Lynn Williams SO-2 Penn State 7.50
3 Bliss Soleyn SR-4 Ohio State 7.56
4 Keianna Albury SR-4 Penn State 7.57
5 Brooke Bogan SO-2 Michigan State 7.66
6 Taylor DeLoach JR-3 Ohio State 7.67
7 Jaida Smith FR-1 Maryland 7.69
8 Deja Ingram FR-1 Nebraska 7.74

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brooke-Lynn Williams SO-2 Penn State 7.53
2 Bliss Soleyn SR-4 Ohio State 7.55
3 Keianna Albury SR-4 Penn State 7.57
4 Lakayla Harris SR-4 Nebraska 7.60
5 Taylor DeLoach JR-3 Ohio State 7.61
6 Brooke Bogan SO-2 Michigan State 7.64
7 Jaida Smith FR-1 Maryland 7.70
8 Deja Ingram FR-1 Nebraska 7.71
9 Bria Mack SO-2 Maryland 7.73
10 Karimah Senior SR-4 Ohio State 7.74
11 Imani Gray FR-1 Maryland 7.83
12 Akili Echols SO-2 Michigan 7.85
13 Whitney Bridges FR-1 Nebraska 7.87
14 Venida Fagan JR-3 Maryland 7.88
15 Miranda Goodson FR-1 Michigan 8.00
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brooke-Lynn Williams SO-2 Penn State 7.53
4 Lakayla Harris SR-4 Nebraska 7.60
6 Brooke Bogan SO-2 Michigan State 7.64
7 Jaida Smith FR-1 Maryland 7.70
8 Deja Ingram FR-1 Nebraska 7.71
10 Karimah Senior SR-4 Ohio State 7.74
14 Venida Fagan JR-3 Maryland 7.88
15 Miranda Goodson FR-1 Michigan 8.00
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Bliss Soleyn SR-4 Ohio State 7.55
3 Keianna Albury SR-4 Penn State 7.57
5 Taylor DeLoach JR-3 Ohio State 7.61
9 Bria Mack SO-2 Maryland 7.73
11 Imani Gray FR-1 Maryland 7.83
12 Akili Echols SO-2 Michigan 7.85
13 Whitney Bridges FR-1 Nebraska 7.87

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anavia Battle SO-2 Ohio State 23.50
2 Keianna Albury SR-4 Penn State 24.12
3 Lakayla Harris SR-4 Nebraska 24.20
4 Karimah Senior SR-4 Ohio State 24.70
5 Brooke-Lynn Williams SO-2 Penn State 24.85
6 Destiny Ward SO-2 Maryland 24.87
7 Deja Ingram FR-1 Nebraska 25.10
8 Whitney Bridges FR-1 Nebraska 25.26
9 Jaida Smith FR-1 Maryland 25.40
10 Imani Gray FR-1 Maryland 25.42
11 Julia Hall JR-3 Michigan 25.56
12 Miranda Goodson FR-1 Michigan 25.61
13 Akili Echols SO-2 Michigan 25.66
14 Johanna Ilves FR-1 Nebraska 26.38
15 Jaiden Paris FR-1 Michigan State 26.42
  Jade Harrison JR-3 Michigan FS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Whitney Bridges FR-1 Nebraska 25.26
10 Imani Gray FR-1 Maryland 25.42
12 Miranda Goodson FR-1 Michigan 25.61
13 Akili Echols SO-2 Michigan 25.66
14 Johanna Ilves FR-1 Nebraska 26.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Brooke-Lynn Williams SO-2 Penn State 24.85
7 Deja Ingram FR-1 Nebraska 25.10
11 Julia Hall JR-3 Michigan 25.56
15 Jaiden Paris FR-1 Michigan State 26.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Keianna Albury SR-4 Penn State 24.12
4 Karimah Senior SR-4 Ohio State 24.70
6 Destiny Ward SO-2 Maryland 24.87
9 Jaida Smith FR-1 Maryland 25.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anavia Battle SO-2 Ohio State 23.50
3 Lakayla Harris SR-4 Nebraska 24.20
  Jade Harrison JR-3 Michigan FS

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexis Holmes FR-1 Penn State 54.03
2 Kierra Griggs JR-3 Nebraska 55.60
3 Kiara Lester JR-3 Penn State 56.04
4 Alyssa Marsh FR-1 Ohio State 56.76
5 Cheyenne Jones SO-2 Maryland 57.03
6 Brianna Holloway JR-3 Ohio State 57.45
7 Lauren Costa SR-4 Penn State 57.52
8 Denise Spann SR-4 Michigan State 57.79
9 Jenna Reid FR-1 Michigan 58.16
10 Tyra Hunt SO-2 Michigan State 58.21
11 Thaila Cooper SR-4 Maryland 58.80
12 Emily Ellis FR-1 Nebraska 1:02.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Alyssa Marsh FR-1 Ohio State 56.76
6 Brianna Holloway JR-3 Ohio State 57.45
9 Jenna Reid FR-1 Michigan 58.16
10 Tyra Hunt SO-2 Michigan State 58.21
12 Emily Ellis FR-1 Nebraska 1:02.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Cheyenne Jones SO-2 Maryland 57.03
7 Lauren Costa SR-4 Penn State 57.52
8 Denise Spann SR-4 Michigan State 57.79
11 Thaila Cooper SR-4 Maryland 58.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexis Holmes FR-1 Penn State 54.03
2 Kierra Griggs JR-3 Nebraska 55.60
3 Kiara Lester JR-3 Penn State 56.04

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aurora Rynda FR-1 Michigan 1:29.55
2 Chloe Foster SO-2 Michigan 1:31.45
3 Annie Ubbing JR-3 Ohio State 1:31.82
4 Courtney Clody SR-4 Ohio State 1:32.67
5 Antoinette Bradley FR-1 Penn State 1:33.33
6 Taylor Mullins SR-4 Michigan State 1:33.80
7 Chelsey Jones JR-3 Nebraska 1:34.40
8 Mary Figler SO-2 Ohio State 1:34.47
9 Michaela Peskova JR-3 Nebraska 1:34.66
10 Frances Bull JR-3 Penn State 1:34.80
11 Haley Rathwell FR-1 Michigan State 1:36.85
12 Elyse Skerpon SR-4 Penn State 1:38.67
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Mary Figler SO-2 Ohio State 1:34.47
11 Haley Rathwell FR-1 Michigan State 1:36.85
12 Elyse Skerpon SR-4 Penn State 1:38.67
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Chloe Foster SO-2 Michigan 1:31.45
4 Courtney Clody SR-4 Ohio State 1:32.67
5 Antoinette Bradley FR-1 Penn State 1:33.33
7 Chelsey Jones JR-3 Nebraska 1:34.40
9 Michaela Peskova JR-3 Nebraska 1:34.66
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aurora Rynda FR-1 Michigan 1:29.55
3 Annie Ubbing JR-3 Ohio State 1:31.82
6 Taylor Mullins SR-4 Michigan State 1:33.80
10 Frances Bull JR-3 Penn State 1:34.80

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alice Hill SO-2 Michigan 2:09.96
2 Lauren Biggs FR-1 Michigan 2:09.99
3 Katie Osika FR-1 Michigan State 2:10.12
4 Meg Darmofal JR-3 Michigan 2:10.50
5 Victoria Tachinski SO-2 Penn State 2:10.54
6 Aziza Ayoub SO-2 Ohio State 2:11.24
7 Jessi Smith SO-2 Nebraska 2:13.27
8 Lexi Munley FR-1 Michigan 2:13.30
9 Faith Reynolds FR-1 Michigan 2:14.35
10 Sarah Kanney SR-4 Ohio State 2:14.86
11 Mackenzie Morgan FR-1 Maryland 2:15.97
12 Mia Morck FR-1 Nebraska 2:16.30
13 Kayla Wiitala SO-2 Michigan State 2:18.25
14 Vanessa Robinson JR-3 Ohio State 2:18.42
15 Lainey Studebaker JR-3 Ohio State 2:19.43
16 Haley Click FR-1 Michigan 2:23.32
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Lauren Biggs FR-1 Michigan 2:09.99
3 Katie Osika FR-1 Michigan State 2:10.12
4 Meg Darmofal JR-3 Michigan 2:10.50
8 Lexi Munley FR-1 Michigan 2:13.30
9 Faith Reynolds FR-1 Michigan 2:14.35
12 Mia Morck FR-1 Nebraska 2:16.30
13 Kayla Wiitala SO-2 Michigan State 2:18.25
16 Haley Click FR-1 Michigan 2:23.32
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alice Hill SO-2 Michigan 2:09.96
5 Victoria Tachinski SO-2 Penn State 2:10.54
6 Aziza Ayoub SO-2 Ohio State 2:11.24
7 Jessi Smith SO-2 Nebraska 2:13.27
10 Sarah Kanney SR-4 Ohio State 2:14.86
11 Mackenzie Morgan FR-1 Maryland 2:15.97
14 Vanessa Robinson JR-3 Ohio State 2:18.42
15 Lainey Studebaker JR-3 Ohio State 2:19.43

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Meier SR-4 Michigan 4:40.35
2 Annie Fuller SO-2 Michigan State 4:42.04
3 Anne Forsyth FR-1 Michigan 4:47.44
4 Karrigan Smith JR-3 Michigan State 4:47.93
5 Elsa Forsberg JR-3 Nebraska 4:51.35
6 Carlyn Arteaga JR-3 Michigan State 4:53.28
7 Sarah Kettel SO-2 Michigan State 4:55.00
8 Sarah Kanney SR-4 Ohio State 4:55.24
9 Moria O'Shea SO-2 Penn State 4:56.13
10 Lainey Studebaker JR-3 Ohio State 4:58.08
11 Julia Vanitvelt FR-1 Michigan 4:58.53
12 Mackenzie Weiler JR-3 Michigan State 4:58.89
13 Emily Stoodley SR-4 Ohio State 4:59.00
14 Micaela DeGenero SO-2 Michigan 5:02.20
15 Marissa Sheva JR-3 Penn State 5:02.27
16 Jena Metwali SO-2 Michigan 5:02.32
17 Amber Way JR-3 Michigan State 5:02.38
18 Grace Trucilla JR-3 Penn State 5:04.49
19 Christine Laurie SO-2 Maryland 5:06.13
20 Sydney Badger SR-4 Michigan 5:06.96
21 Paige Novak JR-3 Maryland 5:18.42
22 Yasmine Kass FR-1 Maryland 5:28.80
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Moria O'Shea SO-2 Penn State 4:56.13
10 Lainey Studebaker JR-3 Ohio State 4:58.08
11 Julia Vanitvelt FR-1 Michigan 4:58.53
12 Mackenzie Weiler JR-3 Michigan State 4:58.89
13 Emily Stoodley SR-4 Ohio State 4:59.00
16 Jena Metwali SO-2 Michigan 5:02.32
17 Amber Way JR-3 Michigan State 5:02.38
18 Grace Trucilla JR-3 Penn State 5:04.49
20 Sydney Badger SR-4 Michigan 5:06.96
21 Paige Novak JR-3 Maryland 5:18.42
22 Yasmine Kass FR-1 Maryland 5:28.80
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Meier SR-4 Michigan 4:40.35
2 Annie Fuller SO-2 Michigan State 4:42.04
3 Anne Forsyth FR-1 Michigan 4:47.44
4 Karrigan Smith JR-3 Michigan State 4:47.93
5 Elsa Forsberg JR-3 Nebraska 4:51.35
6 Carlyn Arteaga JR-3 Michigan State 4:53.28
7 Sarah Kettel SO-2 Michigan State 4:55.00
8 Sarah Kanney SR-4 Ohio State 4:55.24
14 Micaela DeGenero SO-2 Michigan 5:02.20
15 Marissa Sheva JR-3 Penn State 5:02.27
19 Christine Laurie SO-2 Maryland 5:06.13

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Julia Rizk SR-4 Ohio State 9:29.70
2 Erin McDonald SR-4 Michigan State 9:33.41
3 Kathryn House SO-2 Michigan 9:34.73
4 Abby Nichols JR-3 Ohio State 9:37.03
5 Jeralyn Poe JR-3 Michigan State 9:37.05
6 India Johnson FR-1 Michigan State 9:42.92
7 Anna West FR-1 Michigan 9:43.82
8 Rachel Coleman JR-3 Michigan 9:44.60
9 Judi Jones JR-3 Nebraska 9:45.83
10 Lauren Jenkins SR-4 Michigan State 9:50.52
11 Erika Freyhof SO-2 Nebraska 9:53.82
12 Audrey Belf JR-3 Michigan 9:53.85
13 Kathryn Munks JR-3 Penn State 9:54.30
14 Brittany Atkinson SR-4 Ohio State 9:54.53
15 Raquel Powers FR-1 Michigan 9:56.25
16 Jordan Williams SO-2 Penn State 10:02.97
17 Kathryn Gearhart SR-4 Maryland 10:13.47
  Emily Bracher SR-4 Maryland DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Morgan Lewis FR-1 Ohio State 8.46
2 Jasmine Barge SR-4 Nebraska 8.46
3 Alexus Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 8.48
4 Britten Bowen FR-1 Ohio State 8.52
5 Madeline Holmberg JR-3 Penn State 8.76
6 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie SO-2 Penn State 8.88
7 Cierra Pyles FR-1 Ohio State 9.10
  Chanel Freeman JR-3 Nebraska DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Morgan Lewis FR-1 Ohio State 8.43
2 Alexus Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 8.50
3 Jasmine Barge SR-4 Nebraska 8.53
4 Britten Bowen FR-1 Ohio State 8.57
5 Madeline Holmberg JR-3 Penn State 8.74
6 Cierra Pyles FR-1 Ohio State 8.81
7 Chanel Freeman JR-3 Nebraska 8.82
8 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie SO-2 Penn State 8.82
9 Jaiden Paris FR-1 Michigan State 8.83
10 Johanna Ilves FR-1 Nebraska 8.90
11 Nadia Hackett SO-2 Maryland 8.94
12 Ekaterina Hupalo FR-1 Penn State 9.04
13 Lauren Rodriguez FR-1 Michigan 9.09
14 Theresa Mayanja FR-1 Michigan 9.18
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alexus Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 8.50
3 Jasmine Barge SR-4 Nebraska 8.53
7 Chanel Freeman JR-3 Nebraska 8.82
10 Johanna Ilves FR-1 Nebraska 8.90
13 Lauren Rodriguez FR-1 Michigan 9.09
14 Theresa Mayanja FR-1 Michigan 9.18
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Morgan Lewis FR-1 Ohio State 8.43
4 Britten Bowen FR-1 Ohio State 8.57
5 Madeline Holmberg JR-3 Penn State 8.74
6 Cierra Pyles FR-1 Ohio State 8.81
8 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie SO-2 Penn State 8.82
9 Jaiden Paris FR-1 Michigan State 8.83
11 Nadia Hackett SO-2 Maryland 8.94
12 Ekaterina Hupalo FR-1 Penn State 9.04
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 Nebraska
(B>)
Ilves, Peskova, Morck, Smith 3:51.26
8 Michigan
(B>)
Reid, DeGenero, Biggs, Hill 3:52.07
  Penn State
(B>)
Costa, Bull, Skerpon, Albury DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Penn State Holmes, Lester, Tachinski, Bradley 3:45.03
5 Michigan State Spann, Mullins, Rathwell, Hunt 3:48.47
7 Ohio State
(B>)
Holloway, Ubbing, Clody, Figler 3:51.44
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Michigan Foster, Rynda, Hall, Harrison 3:39.67
2 Nebraska Griggs, Barge, Harris, Jones 3:42.55
3 Ohio State Wilson, Marsh, Senior, Ayoub 3:43.20
9 Maryland Cooper, Fagan, Jones, Hackett 3:54.23

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Candice Dominguez SR-4 Nebraska 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
2 Alexa Parks FR-1 Penn State 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
2 Lara Omerzu SO-2 Nebraska 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
4 Katherine Miner JR-3 Michigan 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
5 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie SO-2 Penn State 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
6 Charley Andrews FR-1 Michigan State 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
7 Alexus Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
8 Lailah Elliot SO-2 Ohio State 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
9 Cecelia Bacon FR-1 Penn State 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Brooke Mangas SO-2 Ohio State NH NH
  • 1.55
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sophia Franklin SO-2 Michigan State 4.18m 13' 8.5"
  • 3.38
    PPP
  • 3.53
    PPP
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    XO
  • 4.08
    XO
  • 4.18
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
2 Andrianna Jacobs SO-2 Nebraska 3.98m 13' 0.75"
  • 3.38
    PPP
  • 3.53
    PPP
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.08
    XXX
3 Megan Fry JR-3 Penn State 3.98m 13' 0.75"
  • 3.38
    PPP
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    XO
  • 4.08
    XXX
4 Carena Nottoli FR-1 Penn State 3.83m 12' 6.75"
  • 3.38
    PPP
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    XXX
5 Jessica Mercier FR-1 Michigan 3.83m 12' 6.75"
  • 3.38
    XO
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    XXX
6 Greer Gumbrecht JR-3 Penn State 3.83m 12' 6.75"
  • 3.38
    PPP
  • 3.53
    PPP
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    XO
  • 3.98
    XXX
7 Libby Jefferson FR-1 Michigan State 3.68m 12' 0.75"
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.68
    XO
  • 3.83
    XXX
8 Megan Hoffman SR-4 Ohio State 3.68m 12' 0.75"
  • 3.38
    PPP
  • 3.53
    XO
  • 3.68
    XO
  • 3.83
    XXX
9 Nicole Baker JR-3 Nebraska 3.53m 11' 7"
  • 3.38
    XO
  • 3.53
    XXO
  • 3.68
    XXX
  Emma Bauer SO-2 Michigan NH NH
  • 3.38
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ieva Turke SO-2 Nebraska 5.97m 19' 7"
  • 5.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97  
  • 5.77  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Madeline Holmberg JR-3 Penn State 5.96m 19' 6.75"
  • 5.92  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82  
3 Taylor DeLoach JR-3 Ohio State 5.84m 19' 2"
  • 5.75  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.57  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Raynesha Lewis JR-3 Nebraska 5.83m 19' 1.5"
  • 5.67  
  • 5.83  
  • 4.28  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Jewel Smith SR-4 Maryland 5.69m 18' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.69  
6 Audra Koopman SO-2 Penn State 5.68m 18' 7.75"
  • 5.56  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.43  
7 Zionn Pearson FR-1 Nebraska 5.56m 18' 3"
  • 5.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.51  
8 Breana Gambrell FR-1 Penn State 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  • 5.21  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.47  
9 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie SO-2 Penn State 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  • 5.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
10 Jeryne Fish JR-3 Michigan 5.36m 17' 7"
  • 5.34  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.36  
11 Alexus Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 5.36m 17' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36  
12 Rachel Gearing FR-1 Penn State 5.28m 17' 4"
  • 5.28  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.07  
13 Lailah Elliot SO-2 Ohio State 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Angela Mercurio SR-4 Nebraska 13.09m 42' 11.5"
  • 12.36  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.90  
  • 13.09  
  • FOUL  
2 Ieva Turke SO-2 Nebraska 12.69m 41' 7.75"
  • 12.05  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.69  
3 Mikaela Seibert SR-4 Ohio State 12.36m 40' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.02  
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.36  
4 Leah Blackall JR-3 Maryland 12.11m 39' 8.75"
  • 11.86  
  • 12.11  
  • 11.83  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.09  
5 Shelby Allen SR-4 Michigan State 12.10m 39' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
6 Kelsey Vieira SO-2 Penn State 11.89m 39' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
7 Rachel Gearing FR-1 Penn State 11.88m 38' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.88  
8 Olivia Giambra JR-3 Penn State 11.48m 37' 8"
  • 11.48  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.41  
9 Zionn Pearson FR-1 Nebraska 11.15m 36' 7"
  • 11.15  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
10 Breana Gambrell FR-1 Penn State 10.79m 35' 5"
  • 10.43  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.57  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sade Olatoye SR-4 Ohio State 17.18m 56' 4.5"
  • 16.61  
  • 17.18  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Adelaide Aquilla FR-1 Ohio State 15.46m 50' 8.75"
  • 15.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68  
  • FOUL  
3 Payden Montana FR-1 Penn State 15.36m 50' 4.75"
  • 14.45  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.87  
  • 15.11  
  • 15.36  
  • 15.06  
4 Nikole Sargent SO-2 Michigan State 15.26m 50' 0.75"
  • 13.85  
  • 14.77  
  • 14.16  
  • 14.76  
  • 14.57  
  • 15.26  
5 Kayli Johnson SO-2 Michigan State 15.24m 50' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.75  
  • 15.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.03  
  • 15.24  
6 Kristina Insingo JR-3 Nebraska 14.78m 48' 6"
  • 13.45  
  • 14.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10  
7 Briana Nelson SO-2 Michigan 14.38m 47' 2.25"
  • 13.96  
  • 14.19  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.55  
  • 14.11  
  • 14.38  
8 Jamesha Western JR-3 Nebraska 14.26m 46' 9.5"
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
9 Erin Connor SO-2 Michigan 13.84m 45' 5"
  • 13.84  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.45  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.22  
10 Sarah Okeafor JR-3 Ohio State 13.78m 45' 2.5"
  • 13.78  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.65  
11 Maegan McCarthy JR-3 Michigan 13.17m 43' 2.5"
  • 12.75  
  • 12.61  
  • 13.17  
12 Rebecca Mammel FR-1 Michigan State 12.91m 42' 4.25"
  • 12.56  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.82  
13 Charley Andrews FR-1 Michigan State 12.86m 42' 2.25"
  • 12.58  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.67  
14 Kamryn Henderson FR-1 Maryland 12.26m 40' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16  
  • 12.26  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sade Olatoye SR-4 Ohio State 22.03m 72' 3.5"
  • 21.81  
  • 22.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.89  
  • FOUL  
2 Rebecca Mammel FR-1 Michigan State 20.21m 66' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.68  
  • 19.30  
  • 20.21  
  • 20.13  
  • FOUL  
3 Bailey Baker SR-4 Michigan 19.53m 64' 1"
  • 18.46  
  • 18.74  
  • 18.09  
  • 18.86  
  • 19.53  
  • 18.56  
4 Kate Deaton SR-4 Ohio State 19.05m 62' 6"
  • 17.66  
  • 19.05  
  • 18.71  
  • 18.37  
  • 18.33  
  • 17.93  
5 Kayla Deering SR-4 Michigan 18.98m 62' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.88  
  • 18.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.98  
  • 18.97  
6 Gianna Rao FR-1 Penn State 18.53m 60' 9.5"
  • 17.61  
  • 17.24  
  • 16.88  
  • 18.53  
  • 18.21  
  • 18.40  
7 Jamesha Western JR-3 Nebraska 17.93m 58' 10"
  • 17.02  
  • 16.89  
  • 17.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.93  
  • FOUL  
8 Kayli Johnson SO-2 Michigan State 17.13m 56' 2.5"
  • 16.19  
  • 16.79  
  • 17.13  
  • 16.39  
  • 17.11  
  • FOUL  
9 Bayli Smith SO-2 Maryland 17.00m 55' 9.25"
  • 14.15  
  • 15.67  
  • 17.00  
  • 16.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Stephanie Pajot SR-4 Michigan State 16.74m 54' 11.25"
  • 16.48  
  • 16.74  
  • FOUL  
11 Alexis Dowdy SR-4 Ohio State 16.42m 53' 10.5"
  • 16.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.42  
12 Briana Nelson SO-2 Michigan 16.41m 53' 10.25"
  • 16.15  
  • 16.41  
  • 16.21  
13 Kristina Insingo JR-3 Nebraska 16.08m 52' 9.25"
  • 14.24  
  • 15.53  
  • 16.08  
14 Nikole Sargent SO-2 Michigan State 15.14m 49' 8.25"
  • 14.73  
  • 15.14  
  • FOUL  
15 Kamryn Henderson FR-1 Maryland 14.20m 46' 7.25"
  • 13.96  
  • 13.85  
  • 14.20  
16 Payden Montana FR-1 Penn State 13.32m 43' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.32