February 8, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII Liberty League IC4A/ECAC AARTFC PSAC

Women 800m Run Invite

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
4.1.16.Rudge, Sarah Jurew, Anna Warner, Marin SO-2SR-4SO-2McGillPrincetonColumbia1:02:21.8640 2:09.37 37:02:15.51
31.2.22.Riopel, Camille Clarke, Madison Murray, Jillian SR-4JuniorSR-4Army West PointOttawaCalifornia (Pa.)22:02:19.93 2:09.764 2:02:11.96
31.3.19.Eberly, Makayla Tanaka , Melissa Stremme, Rachel SR-4SO-2SO-2OttawaPennVillanova1:02:21.8640 2:09.9203 2:17.8303
2.4.20.Fordyce, Alie Berardo, Jackie Mertz, Emilie SR-4SR-4SR-4Army West PointPrincetonIthaca48:02:14.6462 3:02:10.3818 DNF
25.5.7.Patterson, Jackie Martynova, SvetlanaStremme, Rachel SR-4 SR-4PennOttawa LionsPrinceton2:09.37 2:02:11.96 2:09.37
24.6.27.Groom, Sydney Murray, Jillian Stremme, Rachel JR-3SR-4FR-1ColumbiaColumbiaArmy West Point56:02:21.8443 54:02:13.231 3:02:10.3818
11.7.27.Riopel, Camille Danoski, Carly Rutt, Samantha SO-2JR-3FR-1OttawaMoravianLa Salle54:02:13.231 2:14.1314 59:02:21.066
28.8.28.Rutt, Samantha Quarshie, Kaylah Wallace, Arianna FR-1SO-2SR-4PennAlbanyPenn2:09.9203 48:02:14.6462 2:14.1314
20.9.8.Mertz, Emilie Byrnes, Ellen Connolly-Sporing, Hannah SR-4FR-1JuniorMiddleburyPennMiddlebury56:02:21.8443 2:15.13 59:02:21.066
29.10.5.Quarshie, Kaylah Groom, Sydney Willig, Anna JuniorSO-2SO-2ColumbiaColumbiaWest Chester20:02:17.8383 2:15.4530 2:17.8303
21.11.17.Jurew, Anna Aglot, Murielle Slavich, Laura SO-2JuniorFR-1West ChesterMcGillMcGill2:15.13 37:02:15.51 2:09.9203
29.12.16.Nickerson, Margaret Martin, Clare Martin, Clare FR-1FR-1JuniorPrincetonPrincetonAlbany2:14.1314 0:02:16.0262 59:02:21.066
5.13.13.Jurew, Anna Rudge, Sarah Connolly-Sporing, Hannah SR-4JR-3SR-4California (Pa.)IthacaOttawa Lions2:27.8894 2:16.1003 3:02:10.3818
31.14.18.Hedrick, Helen Warner, Marin Stremme, Rachel SR-4SR-4SO-2AlbanyPennCalifornia (Pa.)2:21.186 2:16.442 54:02:13.231
14.15.9.Riopel, Camille Patterson, Jackie Riopel, Camille SR-4FR-1FR-1La SalleColumbiaOttawa Lions2:02:11.96 2:16.49 54:02:13.231
15.16. Rutt, Samantha Digman, Emily Deines, Hannah SO-2JR-3SR-4PennColumbiaMiddleburyDNF 2:16.4997 2:16.442
22.17.25.Martynova, SvetlanaRiopel, Camille Stremme, Rachel JR-3Junior PrincetonMcGillAlbany18:02:28.2122 2:16.8547 2:02:11.96
27.18.12.Wallace, Arianna Page, Shannon Mertz, Emilie FR-1SR-4JuniorPrincetonSt. John'sMoravian2:16.4997 2:17.8303 2:17.8303
28.19. Fordyce, Alie Eberly, Makayla Fordyce, Alie  SO-2FR-1PennLa SalleWest Chester2:09.37 20:02:17.8383 24:02:18.402
24.20.25.Groom, Sydney Deines, Hannah Martynova, SvetlanaFR-1JR-3SO-2MoravianArmy West PointPrinceton54:02:13.231 56:02:18.068 0:02:16.0262
1.21.2.Groom, Sydney Reinbold, Jaclyn Nickerson, Margaret SR-4SR-4SO-2West ChesterCalifornia (Pa.)McGill2:16.8547 24:02:18.402 2:14.1314
13.22.24.Wallace, Arianna Stremme, Rachel Jurew, Anna  SR-4SO-2Ottawa LionsPennMoravian2:09.9203 2:19.8921 2:16.8547
1.23.4.Hughes, Kaleigh Hedrick, Helen Jurew, Anna JuniorFR-1FR-1IthacaArmy West PointMcGill2:15.13 22:02:19.93 56:02:21.8443
17.24.31.Rutt, Samantha Rutt, Samantha Mertz, Emilie SR-4FR-1SO-2PennAlbanyPenn2:16.442 59:02:21.066 2:16.442
27.25.24.Danoski, Carly Wallace, Arianna Berardo, Jackie FR-1FR-1JR-3PennLa SalleCalifornia (Pa.)2:19.8921 2:21.186 2:17.8303
20.26.6.Quarshie, Kaylah Hughes, Kaleigh Wallace, Arianna FR-1SO-2SR-4Army West PointVillanovaArmy West Point2:09.764 56:02:21.8443 2:16.8547
6.27. Willig, Anna Nickerson, Margaret Byrnes, Ellen  JR-3JR-3PennIthacaPrinceton20:02:17.8383 1:02:21.8640 2:15.13
13.28.16.Slavich, Laura Slavich, Laura Fordyce, Alie SR-4SR-4JR-3La SalleWest ChesterMcGill3:02:10.3818 2:25.0828 2:16.4997
19.29.28.Mertz, Emilie Mertz, Emilie Mertz, Emilie FR-1SR-4SR-4McGillIthacaPrincetonDNF 2:26.703 22:02:19.93
14.30.3.Hughes, Kaleigh Willig, Anna Rudge, Sarah JR-3JR-3SR-4Army West PointMiddleburyCalifornia (Pa.)2:16.8547 2:27.8894 56:02:18.068
23.31.28.Berardo, Jackie Connolly-Sporing, Hannah Clarke, Madison  SR-4SO-2West ChesterPennPenn2:09.764 18:02:28.2122 2:14.1314
16. 28.Reinbold, Jaclyn Cantine, Sophie Hedrick, Helen JR-3SO-2SR-4ColumbiaPrincetonPrinceton0:02:16.0262 DNF 56:02:21.8443
13.  Nickerson, Margaret Fordyce, Alie Patterson, Jackie SR-4JR-3FR-1ColumbiaPrincetonMiddlebury2:15.13 DNF 2:27.8894
800m Run Invite Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.1. Digman, Emily Jurew, Anna Tanaka , Melissa SR-4SR-4 PrincetonPrincetonPrinceton2:16.498:02:09.37 27:02:09.76
 2.5.Murray, Jillian Clarke, Madison Murray, Jillian  JuniorSR-4PennOttawaOttawa LionsDNF27:02:09.7611:02:09.92
1.3.16.Danoski, Carly Tanaka , Melissa Digman, Emily JR-3SO-2SR-4Ottawa LionsPennMoravian48:02:11.963911:02:09.92 2:13.23
2.4.6.Berardo, Jackie Berardo, Jackie Martynova, SvetlanaSR-4SR-4JR-3PrincetonPrincetonMoravian8:02:09.37 25:02:10.3872 11:02:09.92
3.5.2.Jurew, Anna Martynova, SvetlanaClarke, Madison SR-4  ColumbiaOttawa LionsPrincetonDNF48:02:11.963925:02:10.3872
6.6. Murray, Jillian Murray, Jillian Danoski, Carly JR-3SR-4SO-2OttawaColumbiaPrinceton27:02:09.762:13.23 11:02:09.92
7.7.3.Berardo, Jackie Danoski, Carly Clarke, Madison JR-3JR-3SR-4PrincetonMoravianOttawa25:02:10.3872 2:14.13 DNF
7.16.5.Danoski, Carly Digman, Emily Digman, Emily SO-2JR-3SO-2PrincetonColumbiaPenn27:02:09.762:16.4911:02:09.92
16. 7.Tanaka , Melissa Cantine, Sophie Digman, Emily JR-3SO-2SR-4ColumbiaPrincetonMoravianDNFDNF8:02:09.37
800m Run Invite Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.9.Byrnes, Ellen Eberly, Makayla FR-1JuniorPennPrinceton2:15.136:02:16.102
10.11.Groom, Sydney Groom, Sydney SO-2JR-3ColumbiaPenn1:02:15.452:16.4495
11.14.Aglot, Murielle Martin, Clare JuniorSO-2McGillMcGill2:15.517DNF
12.14.Martin, Clare Groom, Sydney FR-1FR-1PrincetonPenn2:16.022:15.13
13.31.Rudge, Sarah Rudge, Sarah JR-3SO-2IthacaColumbia6:02:16.102 2:15.517
14.10.Warner, Marin Rudge, Sarah SR-4FR-1PennPrinceton2:16.44952:28.218
19.10.Eberly, Makayla Eberly, Makayla SO-2FR-1La SallePrinceton2:02:17.832:16.02
31. Connolly-Sporing, Hannah Byrnes, Ellen SR-4JuniorPennPenn2:28.2181:02:15.45
  Fordyce, Alie Rudge, Sarah JR-3SR-4PrincetonColumbiaDNF2:15.13
800m Run Invite Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.15.15.15.18.17.Nickerson, Margaret Riopel, Camille Page, Shannon Patterson, Jackie Reinbold, Jaclyn Patterson, Jackie JuniorSR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4California (Pa.)IthacaCalifornia (Pa.)ColumbiaSt. John'sSt. John's14:02:17.83644:02:16.49725:02:26.700 44:02:16.49714:02:17.83625:02:26.700
27.21.15.17.17.21.Nickerson, Margaret Page, Shannon Page, Shannon Riopel, Camille Page, Shannon Reinbold, Jaclyn JuniorJuniorFR-1JuniorSR-4SR-4St. John'sCalifornia (Pa.)California (Pa.)McGillIthacaSt. John's2:21.86 44:02:16.49725:02:26.700 26:02:16.85842:21.86 2:02:18.40
15.15.27.18.18.17.Reinbold, Jaclyn Patterson, Jackie Reinbold, Jaclyn Page, Shannon Mertz, Emilie Nickerson, Margaret SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4JuniorIthacaMcGillCalifornia (Pa.)St. John'sCalifornia (Pa.)California (Pa.)25:02:26.700 25:02:26.700 26:02:16.858414:02:17.83644:02:16.49725:02:26.700
17.27.27.21.21.17.Mertz, Emilie Mertz, Emilie Riopel, Camille Reinbold, Jaclyn Riopel, Camille Nickerson, Margaret SR-4JuniorFR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4California (Pa.)ColumbiaIthacaCalifornia (Pa.)McGillMcGill2:21.86 25:02:26.700 2:02:18.40 2:02:18.40 2:02:18.40 44:02:16.497
17.18.21.27.17.18.Riopel, Camille Patterson, Jackie Reinbold, Jaclyn Nickerson, Margaret Riopel, Camille Page, Shannon JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3JuniorIthacaCalifornia (Pa.)IthacaIthacaIthacaIthaca25:02:26.700 44:02:16.4972:21.86 2:21.86 44:02:16.49726:02:16.8584
15.15.18.29.18.17.Nickerson, Margaret Nickerson, Margaret Mertz, Emilie Mertz, Emilie Riopel, Camille Riopel, Camille FR-1JR-3JuniorSR-4SR-4SR-4St. John'sColumbiaCalifornia (Pa.)IthacaSt. John'sIthaca44:02:16.49744:02:16.49726:02:16.858425:02:26.700 26:02:16.85842:02:18.40
800m Run Invite Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.8.23.Stremme, Rachel Quarshie, Kaylah Rutt, Samantha JR-3SO-2FR-1AlbanyAlbanyArmy West Point39:02:18.062:14.64722:02:21.06
25.20.20.Stremme, Rachel Deines, Hannah Deines, Hannah SO-2JR-3FR-1VillanovaArmy West PointArmy West Point23:02:21.186339:02:18.062:27.88
24.22.24.Wallace, Arianna Stremme, Rachel Willig, Anna FR-1SR-4SO-2West ChesterPennPenn22:02:21.0641:02:19.8939:02:18.06
23.23.8.Wallace, Arianna Hedrick, Helen Deines, Hannah SO-2FR-1JR-3PennArmy West PointArmy West Point2:21.842236:02:19.93382:21.8422
23.24.8.Willig, Anna Rutt, Samantha Deines, Hannah SR-4FR-1SO-2Army West PointAlbanyPenn2:14.64722:02:21.0622:02:21.06
30.25.22.Hughes, Kaleigh Wallace, Arianna Slavich, Laura FR-1FR-1SO-2PennLa SalleArmy West Point2:27.8823:02:21.186336:02:19.9338
20.26.22.Deines, Hannah Hughes, Kaleigh Rutt, Samantha FR-1SO-2SO-2West ChesterVillanovaPenn52:02:25.08712:21.84222:27.88
25.28.28.Quarshie, Kaylah Slavich, Laura Deines, Hannah FR-1SR-4SR-4La SalleWest ChesterArmy West Point23:02:21.186352:02:25.087122:02:21.06
26.30.30.Deines, Hannah Willig, Anna Quarshie, Kaylah SR-4JR-3SO-2AlbanyMiddleburyArmy West Point2:27.882:27.8852:02:25.0871