February 23, 2019
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1. Wagner, Joshua Junyoung, KimSO-2FR-1Florida SouthernEmbry-Riddle19:04:01.59 35:04:29.04
2.34.Mutai, Boniface Cheluget, Brian SO-2JR-3Florida Gulf CoastEmbry-Riddle57:04:04.0387 DNS
3.13.Junyoung, KimBugielski, Alex  SO-2GoyangcityEmbry-Riddle44:04:05.66 44:04:05.66
4.15.McGregor, Dean Fonseca, Pedro SR-4SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida Tech15:04:08.949 54:04:42.02
5.17.Collins, Josh Bell, Bryce FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleKeiser University4:11.09 DNS
6.14.Epstein, Austin Martin, Brian SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleFlorida Memorial8:04:11.39 DNS
7.34.Figueroa , Jan Bell, Bryce JR-3FR-1Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Southern4:13.29 DNS
8.6.Pruim , Cole Forshee, Jordan SO-2SR-4Florida Gulf CoastRunners Broadcast Company4:15.09 5:04:38.608
9. Williams, Paris Bell, Bryce SO-2JR-3Embry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle4:15.217 49:04:45.891
10. Easton, Brice Mutai, Boniface SO-2SR-4TampaFlorida College28:04:17.613 4:32.03
11.22.Cuervo, Pedro Gardner, Thomas SeniorSO-2Runners Broadcast CompanyEmbry-Riddle38:04:18.956 44:04:05.66
12.21.Gardner, Thomas Wheatley, Kasey FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida Southern6:04:19.6220 38:04:18.956
13.11.Lawrence, Adam Fonseca, Pedro SR-4SeniorEmbry-RiddleEdward Waters50:04:22.21 5:04:38.608
14. Dennehy, John Bugielski, Alex SR-4JR-3Embry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle4:23.9090 DNS
15. Cheluget, Brian Weischedel, AlexanderJR-3SeniorEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle31:04:24.7056 44:04:05.66
16. Balseca, Michael Gonzalez, Alex FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Southern4:25.4012 DNS
17. Bugielski, Alex Paez, Joshua FR-1SR-4Florida TechEdward Waters45:04:25.6042 27:04:50.482
18. Martin, Brian Williams, Paris SO-2SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida Gulf Coast34:04:28.1891 DNS
19.3.Dizney, Andrew Goble, Nathan FR-1JR-3Florida TechFlorida Running Club35:04:29.04 DNS
20.15.Salerno , Joseph Forshee, Jordan SO-2SO-2Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Running Club4:29.37 26:04:31.7943
21.33.Elliott, Noah Williams, Paris JR-3SR-4TampaFlorida Gulf Coast26:04:31.7943 DNS
22.1.Weischedel, AlexanderEaston, Brice  FR-1Florida Running ClubKeiser University4:32.03 54:04:42.02
23.14.Noltion, Michael Bullock, Shaun JR-3FR-1Edward WatersFlorida Gulf Coast6:04:35.0731 6:04:35.0731
24.5.Reyes, EduardoMcGregor, Dean  JR-3Florida MemorialEmbry-Riddle5:04:38.608 44:04:05.66
25. Bullock, Shaun Easton, Brice SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddleKeiser University7:04:39.1834 DNS
26. Shugerman, Max Watts, JaSun SO-2SeniorFlorida TechFlorida College49:04:40.80 DNS
27.13.Schaefer, Thomas Williams, Brandon SR-4JR-3Florida CollegeFlorida Gulf Coast54:04:42.02 4:25.4012
28.9.Brown, Justin Nauman, Justin FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleKeiser University19:04:42.80 6:04:35.0731
29. Gonzalez, Alex Shugerman, Max FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Southern15:04:45.872 DNS
30. Wheatley, Kasey Reyes, Eduardo8SR-4UnattachedGoyangcity49:04:45.891 4:32.03
31.6.Papa, Michael Watts, JaSun JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Southern15:04:47.53 34:04:28.1891
32.31.Forshee, Jordan Forshee, Jordan JR-3FR-1Edward WatersFlorida Gulf Coast49:04:49.683 57:04:04.0387
33.15.Watts, JaSun Papa, Michael JR-3SO-2Florida TechFlorida Memorial27:04:50.482 49:04:45.891
34. Goble, Nathan Guzman, Gustavo FR-1SeniorFlorida CollegeFlorida Tech58:04:53.2022 DNS
35.22.Boyd, Isaiah Brown, Justin SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversityEdward Waters33:04:58.993 33:04:58.993
 35.Bell, Bryce Papa, Michael FR-1 Florida Gulf CoastEmbry-RiddleDNS 4:15.217
  Hyojun, Park Redondo , Austin SeniorFR-1GoyangcityUnattachedDNS DNS
 22.Jones, Mason Goble, Nathan SO-2SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNS 19:04:42.80
 22.Ricca, Bradyn Mutai, Boniface FR-1SR-4Florida Gulf CoastEmbry-RiddleDNS DNS
 31.Redondo , Austin Bugielski, Alex FR-1FR-1Florida Gulf CoastEdward WatersDNS 44:04:05.66
 35.Szklany, Ryan Brown, Justin FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleFlorida TechDNS 7:04:39.1834
  Herrera, David Forshee, Jordan FR-1FR-1WarnerFlorida Gulf CoastDNS DNS
 12.Raade, Jarrett Salerno , Joseph SR-4 Edward WatersEmbry-RiddleDNS 5:04:38.608
 8.Marshall, Jacob Boyd, Isaiah SR-4SR-4Edward WatersFlorida SouthernDNS 49:04:40.80
 4.Paez, Joshua Williams, Paris JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleDNS DNS
 12.Guzman, Gustavo Martin, Brian SO-2SO-2Edward WatersEdward WatersDNS DNS
 35.Williams, Brandon Watts, JaSun JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastDNS DNS
 26.Stevens, Solomon Hyojun, Park JR-3FR-1Edward WatersFlorida SouthernDNS 15:04:45.872
  Ortiz, JoshuaSchaefer, Thomas  SO-2Keiser UniversityFlorida Gulf CoastDNS 4:15.09
 31.Fonseca, Pedro Brown, Justin SR-4SO-2Keiser UniversityEmbry-RiddleDNS DNS
 12.Nauman, Justin Schaefer, Thomas FR-1 Embry-RiddleKeiser UniversityDNS 4:15.217
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.1.1. 16. Cuervo, Pedro Wagner, Joshua Ricca, Bradyn Balseca, Michael Wagner, Joshua Wagner, Joshua SeniorSO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SeniorEmbry-RiddleFlorida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf Coast23:04:22.21316:04:01.59249:04:18.9522DNS4:25.4046:04:15.09
 2.  1.16.Junyoung, KimMutai, Boniface Balseca, Michael Figueroa , Jan Mutai, Boniface Junyoung, KimSeniorSO-2FR-1SeniorSO-2FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastEmbry-RiddleFlorida Gulf CoastRunners Broadcast Company40:04:05.6634:04:04.0349:04:18.9522DNS46:04:15.0934:04:04.03
16.3. 16.16.25.Hyojun, Park Junyoung, KimWagner, Joshua Bell, Bryce Salerno , Joseph Salerno , Joseph SR-4 SeniorFR-1FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernGoyangcityFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida SouthernGoyangcityEmbry-Riddle16:04:01.59240:04:05.66DNS16:04:01.592DNS34:04:04.03
4.4.13.4.2.1.Hyojun, Park McGregor, Dean Junyoung, KimMutai, Boniface Hyojun, Park Jones, Mason SO-2SR-4SO-2 SO-2FR-1Florida Gulf CoastFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastGoyangcityFlorida Gulf Coast4:25.4039:04:08.94049:04:18.952223:04:22.21340:04:05.66DNS
3.7. 2.13.16.McGregor, Dean Figueroa , Jan Mutai, Boniface Figueroa , Jan Hyojun, Park Figueroa , Jan SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf Coast16:04:01.59225:04:13.29DNS23:04:22.21346:04:15.0949:04:18.9522
 8.2. 16.13.Salerno , Joseph Pruim , Cole Pruim , Cole Bell, Bryce Salerno , Joseph Jones, Mason SeniorSO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastGoyangcityFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastDNS46:04:15.09DNS16:04:01.592DNSDNS
13.11.   4.Redondo , Austin Cuervo, Pedro Balseca, Michael Pruim , Cole Wagner, Joshua Szklany, Ryan  SeniorFR-1SO-2SO-2SeniorRunners Broadcast CompanyRunners Broadcast CompanyFlorida Gulf CoastEmbry-RiddleFlorida SouthernFlorida Gulf Coast25:04:13.2949:04:18.952239:04:08.940DNS19:04:39.1874:29.3761
13.13.11.11.13.2.Bullock, Shaun Lawrence, Adam Balseca, Michael Figueroa , Jan Lawrence, Adam Bell, Bryce JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNS23:04:22.213DNS16:04:01.59239:04:08.940DNS
 16.13.11.  Redondo , Austin Balseca, Michael Redondo , Austin Cuervo, Pedro Mutai, Boniface Ricca, Bradyn  FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleFlorida SouthernDNS4:25.40DNS19:04:39.187DNS16:04:01.592
 20.  2.4.Salerno , Joseph Salerno , Joseph Hyojun, Park Jones, Mason Hyojun, Park McGregor, Dean FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastEmbry-RiddleFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida SouthernGoyangcity49:04:18.95224:29.3761DNS49:04:18.952239:04:08.94040:04:05.66
 25.20. 11. Jones, Mason Bullock, Shaun Wagner, Joshua Pruim , Cole Cuervo, Pedro Salerno , Joseph SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SeniorSO-2Florida Gulf CoastEmbry-RiddleFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastEmbry-RiddleDNS19:04:39.187DNSDNS46:04:15.0939:04:08.940
    4. Figueroa , Jan Bell, Bryce Cuervo, Pedro Figueroa , Jan Hyojun, Park Junyoung, KimFR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SeniorFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida SouthernEmbry-RiddleFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf Coast19:04:39.187DNS40:04:05.6640:04:05.66DNS19:04:39.187
25. 3.8.16. Jones, Mason Hyojun, Park Jones, Mason Balseca, Michael Pruim , Cole Cuervo, Pedro SO-2SeniorFR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddleGoyangcityEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleFlorida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastDNSDNS4:25.4040:04:05.66DNS4:29.3761
   3. 20.Junyoung, KimJones, Mason Jones, Mason Bell, Bryce Bell, Bryce Jones, Mason FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2 GoyangcityFlorida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastEmbry-RiddleFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastDNSDNSDNSDNS25:04:13.29DNS
    13. Balseca, Michael Ricca, Bradyn Bullock, Shaun Pruim , Cole Salerno , Joseph Salerno , Joseph SR-4FR-1FR-1SeniorSO-2FR-1Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida SouthernEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleDNSDNS25:04:13.2916:04:01.59225:04:13.2919:04:39.187
25. 7.13.8.4.Bell, Bryce Redondo , Austin McGregor, Dean Szklany, Ryan Ricca, Bradyn Wagner, Joshua SeniorFR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SeniorGoyangcityFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf CoastEmbry-RiddleDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
20. 8. 8.25.Junyoung, KimSzklany, Ryan Figueroa , Jan Pruim , Cole Bullock, Shaun Figueroa , Jan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida Gulf CoastDNSDNS25:04:13.29DNS4:29.3761DNS
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.22.Collins, Josh Stevens, Solomon FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleTampa4:11.09694:17.616
6.17.Epstein, Austin Bugielski, Alex SO-2SR-4Embry-RiddleTampa4:11.393DNS
9.10.Williams, Paris Weischedel, AlexanderSO-2JR-3Embry-RiddleEdward Waters4:15.214:11.0969
10.6.Easton, Brice Dizney, Andrew SO-2SO-2TampaFlorida Tech4:17.616DNS
15. Cheluget, Brian Collins, Josh JR-3 Embry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle32:04:24.704DNS
17.26.Bugielski, Alex Dizney, Andrew FR-1JR-3Florida TechKeiser University38:04:25.607DNS
19.33.Dizney, Andrew Epstein, Austin FR-1SO-2Florida TechKeiser University46:04:29.0425:04:40.8019
21. Elliott, Noah Bugielski, Alex JR-3FR-1TampaFlorida Running Club49:04:31.7946:04:29.042
22.9.Weischedel, AlexanderStevens, Solomon  JR-3Florida Running ClubEmbry-Riddle4:32.031DNS
23.33.Noltion, Michael Ortiz, JoshuaJR-3JR-3Edward WatersFlorida Tech4:35.0724:32.031
26.6.Shugerman, Max Easton, Brice SO-2FR-1Florida TechFlorida Running Club5:04:40.801949:04:31.79
33.6.Watts, JaSun Easton, Brice JR-3JR-3Florida TechEmbry-Riddle4:50.484138:04:25.607
  Stevens, Solomon Stevens, Solomon JR-3JR-3Edward WatersEmbry-RiddleDNS4:17.616
 21.Ortiz, JoshuaCollins, Josh  SO-2Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityDNS46:04:29.042
 15.Fonseca, Pedro Easton, Brice SR-4SO-2Keiser UniversityEmbry-RiddleDNS4:17.616
  Nauman, Justin Ortiz, JoshuaFR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleTampaDNS4:11.393
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12. Gardner, Thomas Williams, Brandon FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida Southern4:19.6215DNS
14.30.Dennehy, John Dennehy, John SR-4SO-2Embry-RiddleEdward Waters47:04:23.90DNS
18.27.Martin, Brian Dennehy, John SO-2JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida College15:04:28.18024:42.8069
24.31.Reyes, EduardoRaade, Jarrett  FR-1Florida MemorialEmbry-Riddle4:38.60DNS
27.30.Schaefer, Thomas Gonzalez, Alex SR-4JR-3Florida CollegeUnattached40:04:42.02014:49.684
28. Brown, Justin Marshall, Jacob FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleUnattached4:42.80695:04:58.99
29.32.Gonzalez, Alex Wheatley, Kasey FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernKeiser University15:04:45.87858:04:45.890
30.32.Wheatley, Kasey Papa, Michael 8SR-4UnattachedFlorida Memorial8:04:45.890DNS
31. Papa, Michael Guzman, Gustavo JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernEmbry-Riddle27:04:47.53027:04:47.530
32.28.Forshee, Jordan Brown, Justin JR-3JR-3Edward WatersFlorida Southern4:49.6848:04:45.890
34. Goble, Nathan Guzman, Gustavo FR-1SO-2Florida CollegeUnattached4:53.20DNS
35.35.Boyd, Isaiah Paez, Joshua SO-2FR-1Keiser UniversityFlorida Southern5:04:58.99DNS
  Herrera, David Brown, Justin FR-1SO-2WarnerFlorida CollegeDNS4:53.20
 27.Raade, Jarrett Schaefer, Thomas SR-4JR-3Edward WatersEdward WatersDNS4:38.60
  Marshall, Jacob Schaefer, Thomas SR-4SO-2Edward WatersFlorida SouthernDNS4:19.6215
  Paez, Joshua Dennehy, John JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernDNS47:04:23.90
  Guzman, Gustavo Forshee, Jordan SO-2SR-4Edward WatersFlorida SouthernDNS40:04:42.0201
 24.Williams, Brandon Guzman, Gustavo JR-3SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida MemorialDNSDNS