January 31-February 2, 2019
|
Central Missouri-Multipurpose Bldg - Warrensburg, MO
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jared Schatz UN Unattached 4:17.93
2 Seth Schenck SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 4:20.19
3 Tyler Lawson SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 4:21.54
4 Elliot Knernschield JR-3 Central Methodist 4:29.34
5 Ben Sporleder   Unattached 4:35.77
6 Rexford Wiafe UN Unattached 4:36.56
7 Alexander Dukes FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:38.35
8 Dean Frossard FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:39.11
9 Mason Gaines FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:39.23
10 Ryan Skopec JR-3 Central Missouri 4:39.42
11 Kendall Reger FR-1 Missouri Western 4:39.59
12 Brenden Crews FR-1 Drury 4:43.39
13 Jackson Conner FR-1 William Woods 4:45.90
14 Hunter Carpenter SO-2 William Woods 4:46.36
15 Tyler Reinkemeyer SO-2 Central Methodist 4:46.36
16 Kade Jensen FR-1 Graceland 4:50.93
17 Trevor Roebke JR-3 Central Methodist 4:51.85
18 Graham Lemmons SO-2 Central Methodist 4:57.04
19 Nathaniel Quick FR-1 Central Methodist 5:00.29
20 Derrick Bradford JR-3 Missouri Western 5:02.13
21 Matt Fringer JR-3 William Woods 5:06.47
22 John Borthwick GR K.C. Smoke 5:12.20
23 Ryan Spoede FR-1 Central Methodist 5:37.12
24 Charles Morton FR-1 Graceland 5:45.43
  Travis Line JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) DNF
  Malik Holman JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Rexford Wiafe UN Unattached 4:36.56
13 Jackson Conner FR-1 William Woods 4:45.90
14 Hunter Carpenter SO-2 William Woods 4:46.36
15 Tyler Reinkemeyer SO-2 Central Methodist 4:46.36
16 Kade Jensen FR-1 Graceland 4:50.93
17 Trevor Roebke JR-3 Central Methodist 4:51.85
18 Graham Lemmons SO-2 Central Methodist 4:57.04
19 Nathaniel Quick FR-1 Central Methodist 5:00.29
20 Derrick Bradford JR-3 Missouri Western 5:02.13
21 Matt Fringer JR-3 William Woods 5:06.47
22 John Borthwick GR K.C. Smoke 5:12.20
23 Ryan Spoede FR-1 Central Methodist 5:37.12
24 Charles Morton FR-1 Graceland 5:45.43
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jared Schatz UN Unattached 4:17.93
2 Seth Schenck SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 4:20.19
3 Tyler Lawson SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 4:21.54
4 Elliot Knernschield JR-3 Central Methodist 4:29.34
5 Ben Sporleder   Unattached 4:35.77
7 Alexander Dukes FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:38.35
8 Dean Frossard FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:39.11
9 Mason Gaines FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:39.23
10 Ryan Skopec JR-3 Central Missouri 4:39.42
11 Kendall Reger FR-1 Missouri Western 4:39.59
12 Brenden Crews FR-1 Drury 4:43.39
  Malik Holman JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) DNF
  Travis Line JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) DNF