February 2, 2019
|
Dakota Wesleyan Indoor - Mitchell, SD
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
1.1.7.Dakota StateBriar CliffDakota Wesleyan A B ABrenner Furlong, Timothy Ward, Alex Derr, Joshua SnookAndrew Hornung, Noah Mang, Chandler Cork, Cain FossAndrew Hornung, Noah Mang, Chandler Cork, Cain Foss5:03:22.46 45:03:50.81 31:03:28.454
2.13.16.Mount MartyJamestownRocky Mountain A A ADewayne Robinson, Jonah Rechtenbaugh, Seth Wiebelhaus, Paul PaulTriston Mott, Daryl Mellor, Max Cruse, Braden CurnowGreg Tystahl, Cameron Kaltschnee, Anthony Baird, Alec Hirsch25:03:22.4947 3:38.597 34:03:34.41
3.17.17.Northwestern (Iowa)Dakota Wesleyan
(B)
Buena Vista A A BJustin Grevengoed, Justus Adams, Peter Hollinger, Perkins AiyegbeniDevin Rihanek, Brendan Langbehn, Rex Schlicht, Austin HughesJacob Becker, Nate Rupprecht, Mason Small, Tyler Larson31:03:28.454 58:03:31.8847 45:03:50.81
4.1.6.Rocky MountainDakota State
(C)
Dakota Wesleyan
(B)
A B ABrenden Leaming, Elijah Boyd, Isaac Petsch, Christopher GiovagnoliWyatt McAlpin, Michael Rizzi, Devon Fritz, Tyler CarneyDevin Rihanek, Brendan Langbehn, Rex Schlicht, Austin Hughes3:29.219 3:38.597 52:03:53.1375
5.13.12.Mount Marty
(B)
Dakota WesleyanDakota State
(B)
B A ALogan Peterson, Taven McKee, Mason Schlunsen, Joey CallanGreg Tystahl, Cameron Kaltschnee, Anthony Baird, Alec HirschDewayne Robinson, Jonah Rechtenbaugh, Seth Wiebelhaus, Paul Paul58:03:31.8847 25:03:22.4947 41:03:43.412
6.6.3.Dakota WesleyanMorningside
(B)
Dakota Wesleyan
(B)
A B ADevin Rihanek, Brendan Langbehn, Rex Schlicht, Austin HughesJoseph Washington, Kalen Murray, Collin Glazek, James HouseBrenden Leaming, Elijah Boyd, Isaac Petsch, Christopher Giovagnoli3:32.9913 52:03:53.1375 3:29.219
7.13.12.JamestownRocky MountainRocky Mountain A A AAndrew Hornung, Noah Mang, Chandler Cork, Cain FossPayton Kuchel, Connor Ritz, Lane Ausdemore, Anthony PattonGreg Tystahl, Cameron Kaltschnee, Anthony Baird, Alec Hirsch5:03:33.18 41:03:43.412 3:32.9913
8.5.8.Morningside
(B)
Briar CliffJamestown B A AWyatt McAlpin, Michael Rizzi, Devon Fritz, Tyler CarneyPayton Kuchel, Connor Ritz, Lane Ausdemore, Anthony PattonJacob Becker, Nate Rupprecht, Mason Small, Tyler Larson34:03:34.41 41:03:43.412 3:38.597
9.14.10.Briar CliffDakota WesleyanBuena Vista A B BJoseph Washington, Kalen Murray, Collin Glazek, James HouseDewayne Robinson, Jonah Rechtenbaugh, Seth Wiebelhaus, Paul PaulBrenner Furlong, Timothy Ward, Alex Derr, Joshua Snook3:38.4374 5:03:22.46 3:51.93
10.17.4.Northwestern (Iowa)
(B)
Northwestern (Iowa)
(B)
Northwestern (Iowa) B B BKyle Bakker, Isaac Munoz, Brice Enright, Steven Van MeeterenBlake Patten, Austin Larson, Alex Loerts, Casey LamleAndrew Hornung, Noah Mang, Chandler Cork, Cain Foss3:38.597 3:43.4447 3:43.4447
11.4.8.Buena VistaDakota State
(C)
Rocky Mountain A A BBlake Patten, Austin Larson, Alex Loerts, Casey LamleAyub Mohamud, Daniel Green, Grant Vizzini, Tyler KennedyJacob Becker, Nate Rupprecht, Mason Small, Tyler Larson14:03:38.7176 3:38.597 31:03:28.454
12.2.7.Rocky Mountain
(B)
Rocky Mountain
(B)
Mount Marty
(B)
B A AGeorge Beddow, John Bass, Shane Ketchum, Lawrence BryantDevin Rihanek, Brendan Langbehn, Rex Schlicht, Austin HughesPayton Kuchel, Connor Ritz, Lane Ausdemore, Anthony Patton41:03:43.412 34:03:34.41 3:32.9913
13.15.17.Dakota State
(B)
Buena Vista
(B)
Jamestown B B ATriston Mott, Daryl Mellor, Max Cruse, Braden CurnowPayton Kuchel, Connor Ritz, Lane Ausdemore, Anthony PattonLogan Peterson, Taven McKee, Mason Schlunsen, Joey Callan3:43.4447 25:03:22.4947 58:03:31.8847
14.1.9.Dakota Wesleyan
(B)
Buena Vista
(B)
Buena Vista B A CJacob Becker, Nate Rupprecht, Mason Small, Tyler LarsonJustin Grevengoed, Justus Adams, Peter Hollinger, Perkins AiyegbeniWyatt McAlpin, Michael Rizzi, Devon Fritz, Tyler Carney15:03:44.51 34:03:34.41 3:51.93
15.15.5.Dakota State
(C)
Dakota WesleyanRocky Mountain
(B)
C B AAyub Mohamud, Daniel Green, Grant Vizzini, Tyler KennedyAyub Mohamud, Daniel Green, Grant Vizzini, Tyler KennedyDevin Rihanek, Brendan Langbehn, Rex Schlicht, Austin Hughes45:03:50.81 41:03:43.412 5:03:22.46
16.7.10.Morningside
(C)
Mount Marty
(B)
Jamestown C B BPayton Kuchel, Connor Ritz, Lane Ausdemore, Anthony PattonBrenden Leaming, Elijah Boyd, Isaac Petsch, Christopher GiovagnoliLogan Peterson, Taven McKee, Mason Schlunsen, Joey Callan3:51.93 25:03:22.4947 3:43.4447
17.15.11.Buena Vista
(B)
Rocky MountainDakota Wesleyan B B CGreg Tystahl, Cameron Kaltschnee, Anthony Baird, Alec HirschBrenden Leaming, Elijah Boyd, Isaac Petsch, Christopher GiovagnoliPayton Kuchel, Connor Ritz, Lane Ausdemore, Anthony Patton52:03:53.1375 3:38.4374 14:03:38.7176
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
11.16.Buena VistaMorningside (C) Patten, Larson, Loerts, Lamle Patten, Larson, Loerts, Lamle3:38.713:38.71
16.17.Morningside (C)Buena Vista (B) Kuchel, Ritz, Ausdemore, Patton Tystahl, Kaltschnee, Baird, Hirsch3:51.93943:03:53.131
17.11.Buena Vista (B)Morningside (C) Tystahl, Kaltschnee, Baird, Hirsch Tystahl, Kaltschnee, Baird, Hirsch43:03:53.13143:03:53.131