March 15-16, 2019
|
UCF - Orlando, FL

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.32.Singleton, Darrell Charleston, Cravont JR-3SO-2South CarolinaKeiser University110.4881 011.531 -0.1-0.8
2.1.Charleston, Cravont Singleton, Darrell JR-3FR-1North Carolina St.Florida Southern110.50 1511.087 -0.1-0.9
3.13.East, David Richards, Guillaume SO-2SO-2Alabama StateFlorida Southern3310.55 011.2142 0.6-0.3
4.17.Spike, Norris Thompson, Trevon SR-4JR-3Alabama StateSouth Carolina510.67 10.8514 -0.1-1.8
5.12.Wilson, Carlos Ancar, Nehemiah SO-2FR-1South CarolinaRowan110.7053 211.3020 0.6-0.3
6.2.Fuller , Ronald Anderson, NicholasFR-1JR-3South CarolinaSouth Carolina1510.7317 6511.3082 -0.10.6
7.6.Strainge, Jerimy Charleston, Cravont JR-3JR-3Keiser UniversityRowan9810.81 712.364 0.6-0.3
8.31.Thompson, Trevon Howard , Parker FreshmanJR-3UnattachedKeiser University3810.8229 110.50 0.6-0.3
9.27.Richards, Guillaume Morton, Naukym SO-2SophomoreKeiser UniversityUnattached2510.831 012.314 -0.3-0.3
10.15.O'Connor, Dametrius Howard , Parker SO-2FR-1NortheasternUnattached10.8514 1411.6350 -0.30.6
11.8.Morton, Naukym Pratt, Julian JR-3FR-1NortheasternKeiser University10.942 1511.087 -0.1-0.3
12.5.Alford, Trey Ancar, Nehemiah SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.Keiser University11.0262 10.8514 -0.3-0.8
13.26.Pratt, Julian Dean, John-Paul JR-3SR-4RowanSouth Carolina811.046 10.942 0.6-0.1
14.2.Thomas, Yohance Charleston, Cravont SR-4 South CarolinaSouth Carolina11.0551 11.71 -0.3-0.8
15.22.Jones , Tyron Ancar, Nehemiah JR-3SO-2Alabama StateCentral State1511.087 11.37 -0.3-0.3
16.24.Mumford, Shai Howard , Parker SR-4JR-3RowanAlabama State011.2142 1511.087 -1.80.6
17.12.Murray, Dayquan Sailor, William FR-1SO-2RowanEmbry-Riddle711.2778 411.42 -0.3-1.8
18.32.Jarrett, Spencer Howard , Parker FR-1FR-1RowanSouth Carolina211.3020 11.0262 -1.8-0.5
19.24.Anderson, NicholasMumford, Shai  JR-3UnattachedUnattached6511.3082 1411.6350 0.6-0.1
20.16.Moten, Will Dean, John-Paul FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleAlabama State3411.3028 11.31 -0.5-0.8
21.20.Walls, Caleb Sailor, William SO-2JR-3Keiser UniversitySouth Carolina11.31 11.8738 -1.8-0.8
22.9.Grant, Dunyea Ancar, Nehemiah SophomoreJR-3Florida Running ClubEmbry-Riddle511.322 012.314 -1.8-0.1
22.33.Kimbrough, Marc Morton, Naukym FR-1FR-1Alabama StateKeiser University711.3250 411.42 -0.3-0.9
24.18.Cha, Austin Bucknam, Mark SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversityTampa5711.339 1511.087 -0.9-0.8
25.34.Brown, Christopher Sailor, William FR-1JR-3Southeastern U.Florida Southern11.37 10.8514 -1.8-0.9
26.36.Ford, Isaiah Ancar, Nehemiah JR-3SR-4Alabama StateKeiser University411.42 10.942 0.60.6
27.6.Howard , Parker East, David SO-2FR-1South CarolinaRowan11.43 11.0551 -0.30.6
28.11.Ancar, Nehemiah Ford, Isaiah SO-2SR-4Embry-RiddleSouth Carolina011.531 10.942 -1.8-0.3
29.17.Dean, John-Paul Kimbrough, Marc JR-3FreshmanEmbry-RiddleNortheastern1411.6350 3810.8229 -0.5-1.8
30.33.Marusko, Robert Dean, John-Paul SR-4SR-4Florida SouthernNortheastern11.71 11.0551 -0.80.6
31.12.Higgins, Emmitt Sailor, William FR-1SO-2Central StateRowan11.8738 2510.831 -0.50.6
32.1.Sailor, William Kimbrough, Marc JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernAlabama State012.314 712.364 -0.8-0.3
33.6.Kafka, Brendan Alford, Trey FR-1FR-1TampaNortheastern712.364 011.2142 -0.80.6
34.29.Verberne, Jeff Jones , Tyron SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernEmbry-Riddle712.50 11.31 -0.90.6
35.6.Bucknam, Mark Higgins, Emmitt SR-4SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida Southern912.8477 712.364 -0.8-0.1
36.32.Lehman, RodFord, Isaiah  JR-3UnattachedAlabama State013.88 11.0551 -0.9-1.8
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -0.1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.11.2.1.1.1.Singleton, Darrell Fuller , Ronald Singleton, Darrell Singleton, Darrell Fuller , Ronald Singleton, Darrell SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1South CarolinaSouth CarolinaNortheasternSouth CarolinaNorth Carolina St.Northeastern1110.94897710.737710.73710.4867710.73710.486
2.6.2.2.11.2.Morton, Naukym Fuller , Ronald Singleton, Darrell Charleston, Cravont Charleston, Cravont Spike, Norris FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4South CarolinaSouth CarolinaSouth CarolinaNorth Carolina St.South CarolinaSouth Carolina1110.94897710.7310.5010.5010.50910.6723
4.1.2.4.11.11.Charleston, Cravont Charleston, Cravont Fuller , Ronald Spike, Norris Charleston, Cravont Spike, Norris JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Alabama StateSouth CarolinaSouth CarolinaAlabama StateNorth Carolina St.South Carolina1110.94897710.737710.73910.6723710.486910.6723
11.1.1.6.1.11.Charleston, Cravont Charleston, Cravont Spike, Norris Fuller , Ronald Spike, Norris Spike, Norris JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4South CarolinaNorth Carolina St.NortheasternSouth CarolinaAlabama StateAlabama State910.6723710.48610.507710.73710.486710.486
11.11.1.11.11.6.Singleton, Darrell Morton, Naukym Charleston, Cravont Morton, Naukym Spike, Norris Fuller , Ronald JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1NortheasternSouth CarolinaAlabama StateNortheasternSouth CarolinaSouth Carolina910.6723910.67237710.731110.94891110.9489910.6723
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.3.East, David Wilson, Carlos SO-2SO-2Alabama StateKeiser University810.551510.7088
5.19.Wilson, Carlos Anderson, NicholasSO-2JR-3South CarolinaUnattached1510.70881510.7088
7.8.Strainge, Jerimy Ford, Isaiah JR-3JR-3Keiser UniversityAlabama State410.81810.55
8.5.Thompson, Trevon Anderson, NicholasFreshmanFreshmanUnattachedKeiser University10.82811.3014
13.5.Pratt, Julian Pratt, Julian JR-3JR-3RowanUnattached11.045811.3014
19.7.Anderson, NicholasAnderson, Nicholas SO-2UnattachedAlabama State811.3014811.3014
26.26.Ford, Isaiah Ford, Isaiah JR-3JR-3Alabama StateUnattached9811.4240410.81
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -0.3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
9.10.12.12.Richards, Guillaume Kimbrough, Marc Kimbrough, Marc Jones , Tyron SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityAlabama StateAlabama StateKeiser University10.830510.83051611.08324511.328
10.15.10.22.O'Connor, Dametrius Richards, Guillaume Howard , Parker Kimbrough, Marc SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2NortheasternKeiser UniversityAlabama StateSoutheastern U.10.85301611.08323411.052410.8530
12.9.10.22.Alford, Trey O'Connor, Dametrius Thomas, Yohance Murray, Dayquan SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Southeastern U.Alabama StateNortheasternSouth Carolina911.0253411.05243611.2710.8305
14.9.27.15.Thomas, Yohance Richards, Guillaume Richards, Guillaume Kimbrough, Marc SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1South CarolinaSouth CarolinaRowanSouth Carolina3411.052410.85301611.08324511.328
15.12.17.14.Jones , Tyron Howard , Parker Richards, Guillaume Richards, Guillaume JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Alabama StateSouth CarolinaKeiser UniversitySoutheastern U.1611.0832911.0254511.3283411.0524
17.27.9.10.Murray, Dayquan Alford, Trey Kimbrough, Marc Thomas, Yohance FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2RowanSouth CarolinaSouth CarolinaNortheastern3611.274511.3284511.3283611.27
22.14.17.14.Kimbrough, Marc Jones , Tyron Alford, Trey Richards, Guillaume FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Alabama StateSoutheastern U.Alabama StateKeiser University4511.328911.0253411.05244511.328
27.12.12.17.Howard , Parker Jones , Tyron Jones , Tyron Murray, Dayquan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2South CarolinaRowanSoutheastern U.South Carolina11.43911.0253611.274511.328
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -1.8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
16.21.18.Mumford, Shai Mumford, Shai Grant, Dunyea SR-4SO-2SophomoreRowanKeiser UniversityFlorida Running Club11.2129511.319411.532
18.18.22.Jarrett, Spencer Walls, Caleb Walls, Caleb FR-1SO-2FR-1RowanRowanKeiser University11.30011.212911.300
21.28.22.Walls, Caleb Brown, Christopher Jarrett, Spencer SO-2SR-4FR-1Keiser UniversityRowanKeiser University511.3194511.3194511.3194
22.16.22.Grant, Dunyea Brown, Christopher Walls, Caleb SophomoreFR-1FR-1Florida Running ClubRowanKeiser University11.32011.532011.3753
25.21.28.Brown, Christopher Ancar, Nehemiah Mumford, Shai FR-1FR-1SophomoreSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Rowan011.375311.2129511.3194
28.16.28.Ancar, Nehemiah Walls, Caleb Walls, Caleb SO-2SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleRowanKeiser University11.532511.319411.532
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: -0.5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
29.20.31.29.Higgins, Emmitt Moten, Will Moten, Will Dean, John-Paul FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleCentral State811.63811.30911.876811.30
31.29.29.31.Moten, Will Dean, John-Paul Higgins, Emmitt Dean, John-Paul FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle811.63811.63911.876911.876
20.31.29.29.Higgins, Emmitt Higgins, Emmitt Higgins, Emmitt Dean, John-Paul FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleCentral StateEmbry-RiddleCentral State911.876911.876911.876911.876
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: -0.8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
30.33.32.33.Marusko, Robert Sailor, William Sailor, William Bucknam, Mark SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern711.711711.71112.845711.711
32.33.35.32.Sailor, William Kafka, Brendan Marusko, Robert Kafka, Brendan JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern12.3179212.369212.3612.845
33.33.33.30.Kafka, Brendan Bucknam, Mark Marusko, Robert Marusko, Robert FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3TampaFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernTampa9212.36711.71112.31712.845
35.30.30.30.Bucknam, Mark Sailor, William Bucknam, Mark Marusko, Robert SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Florida SouthernTampaFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern12.8459212.36711.711711.711
100 Meters Finals Section 7
W: -0.9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
34.24.24.36.34.Cha, Austin Cha, Austin Cha, Austin Verberne, Jeff Verberne, Jeff SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityFlorida Southern11.33212.50811.33211.3329813.886
24.34.34.36.34.Lehman, RodLehman, RodVerberne, Jeff Lehman, RodCha, Austin SR-4 SR-4 SR-4Florida SouthernKeiser UniversityFlorida SouthernKeiser UniversityFlorida Southern12.50811.33212.50812.50812.508
36.34.36.34.34.Cha, Austin Verberne, Jeff Lehman, RodCha, Austin Verberne, Jeff  SO-2 SR-4SO-2Keiser UniversityUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedFlorida Southern12.50812.5089813.88611.33211.332

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.38.Patterson, Shannon Moorer, Brandon SR-4 North Carolina St.Central State5421.03 DNF 1.71.0
2.36.Singleton, Darrell Suber, StanleyJR-3JR-3South CarolinaNorth Carolina St.21.166 622.68 1.71.0
3.5.East, David Murray, Dayquan SO-2SO-2Alabama StateKeiser University9321.224 5023.6451 1.72.6
4.18.Lang, Alex Spike, Norris FR-1JR-3North Carolina St.Alabama State21.378 622.68 2.60.9
5.39.Glass, NajeeSpike, Norris  FR-1UnattachedRowan21.48 22.27 1.70.3
6.40.Wilson, Carlos Mumford, Shai SO-2JR-3South CarolinaAlabama State1021.5620 21.6178 0.90.5
7.19.Member-Meneh, Lezoghia Hazel, WarrenJR-3 Alabama StateSoutheastern U.21.6178 5722.24 0.32.6
8.28.Hazel, WarrenLehman, Rod FR-1UnattachedUnattached21.62 128.6581 1.70.3
9.14.O'Connor, Dametrius Nelson, Trevor SO-2FR-1NortheasternNortheastern821.733 5023.6451 0.90.5
10.31.Dowdy, Junpai Thompson, Trevon JR-3 North Carolina St.Unattached2621.7404 22.260 0.51.0
11.39.Mumford, Shai Mappes, Andrew SR-4JR-3RowanTampa21.8823 5023.6451 0.30.9
12.15.Magre, Phillips Litherland, Quinn FR-1SO-2NortheasternAlabama State21.97 21.97 2.60.9
13.19.Jarrett, Spencer Pratt, Julian FR-1SO-2RowanUnattached922.20 21.62 0.20.9
14.12.Litherland, Quinn Ancar, Nehemiah JR-3SO-2NortheasternSouth Carolina5722.24 1422.567 0.20.3
15.34.Murray, Dayquan Nguyen , Johnathan FR-1SophomoreRowanNortheastern3622.25 DNF 0.50.2
16.6.Thompson, Trevon Curran, Thomas FreshmanFR-1UnattachedSouth Carolina22.260 22.683 0.50.9
17.12.Grant, Dunyea Davis, Jamar SophomoreFR-1Florida Running ClubRowan622.2695 21.6178 0.51.7
18.7.Williamson, Isreal Singleton, Darrell SO-2SO-2Central StateUnattached22.27 424.0799 2.60.3
19.12.Davis, Jamar Dowdy, Junpai FR-1JR-3North Carolina St.Unattached22.2901 424.0799 2.60.9
20. Scott, Juan Magre, Phillips JR-3SR-4Central StateCentral State9322.3089 4223.16 0.91.0
21.41.Lin, Austin Pratt, Julian JR-3SR-4NortheasternKeiser University0222.39 22.65 2.61.0
22.32.Mappes, Andrew Moulton, Jonathan SO-2JR-3Embry-RiddleRowan22.437 0222.39 0.91.7
23.10.Moten, Will Lehman, RodFR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleUnattached0222.464 5023.6451 0.90.2
24.29.Anderson, NicholasMagre, Phillips   UnattachedSouth Carolina1422.567 21.166 0.32.6
25.16.Givens, Adrian Mumford, Shai FR-1SR-4Central StateNorth Carolina St.4722.617 922.20 1.00.3
26.16.Suber, StanleyDavis, Jamar  SO-2UnattachedAlabama State22.65 3622.25 2.62.6
27.13.Moulton, Jonathan Bucknam, Mark FR-1 Southeastern U.Florida Southern622.68 0222.39 0.52.6
28.22.Spraggins, Kevin Singleton, Darrell SR-4SR-4Alabama StateUnattached22.683 4722.617 0.91.7
29.41.Pratt, Julian Mckenzie, Giovanni JR-3 RowanFlorida Running Club1122.962 4223.16 0.92.6
30.34.Peoples, Brice Anderson, NicholasSeniorFR-1UnattachedUnattached223.1392 21.378 0.90.3
31. Nelson, Trevor Lin, Austin JR-3SO-2Keiser UniversityFlorida Southern4223.16 0222.39 0.90.5
32.13.Ancar, Nehemiah Anderson, NicholasSO-2 Embry-RiddleRowan23.173 0222.464 0.20.2
33.14.Marusko, Robert Davis, Jamar SR-4SO-2Florida SouthernUnattached5023.6451 25.257 0.72.6
34.3.Nguyen , Johnathan Williamson, Isreal SO-2 RowanRowan6123.716 21.166 0.90.5
35.19.Spike, Norris Thompson, Trevon SR-4FR-1Alabama StateNorth Carolina St.5323.8436 0222.39 0.30.3
36.16.James, Austin Marusko, Robert FR-1FreshmanTampaTampa424.0799 5023.6451 0.31.0
37.40.Curran, Thomas Singleton, Darrell FR-1FreshmanTampaNorth Carolina St.24.25 23.173 0.70.3
38.34.Verberne, Jeff Litherland, Quinn SR-4SR-4Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.825.0104 622.68 1.00.2
39.40.Mckenzie, Giovanni Scott, Juan FR-1SR-4Keiser UniversityEmbry-Riddle4425.02 21.97 0.31.7
40.6.Bucknam, Mark Moorer, Brandon SR-4SO-2Florida SouthernSouth Carolina25.257 21.8823 0.31.0
41.21.Lehman, RodWilliamson, Isreal  JR-3UnattachedFlorida Running Club128.6581 23.173 1.00.5
 2.Moorer, Brandon Suber, StanleyJR-3FR-1NortheasternNorth Carolina St.DNF 0222.39 0.21.7
  Brown, Christopher Nguyen , Johnathan FR-1SR-4Southeastern U.UnattachedDNF 1122.962 0.50.5
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.8.5.5.3.Patterson, Shannon Glass, NajeeGlass, NajeePatterson, Shannon Singleton, Darrell SR-4SR-4 JR-3JR-3North Carolina St.UnattachedSouth CarolinaNorth Carolina St.Unattached21.030521.2221.16821.03021.168
2.3.8.8.5.Singleton, Darrell Glass, NajeeEast, David Glass, NajeeSingleton, Darrell JR-3SR-4   South CarolinaUnattachedAlabama StateNorth Carolina St.Unattached21.168121.48121.4821.62521.22
3.2.2.8.3.East, David Glass, NajeeSingleton, Darrell Glass, NajeeGlass, NajeeSO-2SO-2SR-4  Alabama StateNorth Carolina St.Alabama StateUnattachedSouth Carolina521.2221.168521.2221.16821.62
5.2.3.5.3.Glass, NajeePatterson, Shannon Glass, NajeeGlass, NajeeHazel, Warren  SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedSouth CarolinaNorth Carolina St.UnattachedNorth Carolina St.121.48121.48121.48121.4821.168
8.3.2.1.3.Hazel, WarrenSingleton, Darrell East, David Patterson, Shannon Patterson, Shannon  JR-3 SO-2SR-4UnattachedSouth CarolinaUnattachedAlabama StateAlabama State21.62521.22521.22521.2221.62
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.7.24.Mumford, Shai Member-Meneh, Lezoghia Anderson, NicholasSR-4JR-3 RowanAlabama StateAlabama State121.616121.616821.8811
35.11.7.Spike, Norris Mumford, Shai Anderson, NicholasSR-4SR-4SR-4Alabama StateRowanAlabama State823.841821.8811823.841
7.24.35.Member-Meneh, Lezoghia Anderson, NicholasMumford, Shai SR-4 SR-4Alabama StateUnattachedUnattached121.616122.565122.565
7.35.24.Spike, Norris Spike, Norris Anderson, NicholasSR-4SR-4 RowanAlabama StateRowan122.565823.841121.616
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 0.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.9.Wilson, Carlos O'Connor, Dametrius SO-2SR-4South CarolinaEmbry-Riddle21.565122.432
9.9.O'Connor, Dametrius Scott, Juan SO-2SR-4NortheasternAlabama State21.7375322.682
20.28.Scott, Juan Mappes, Andrew JR-3SO-2Central StateAlabama State4622.30705322.682
22.6.Mappes, Andrew Scott, Juan SO-2SR-4Embry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle122.4325322.682
28.28.Spraggins, Kevin Scott, Juan SR-4SR-4Alabama StateSouth Carolina5322.68221.565
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
13.32.13.Jarrett, Spencer Litherland, Quinn Ancar, Nehemiah FR-1JR-3SO-2RowanNortheasternEmbry-Riddle9622.2022.249022.2490
14.13.13.Litherland, Quinn Ancar, Nehemiah Ancar, Nehemiah JR-3JR-3SO-2NortheasternNortheasternNortheastern22.249022.2490DNF
32.13.13.Ancar, Nehemiah Ancar, Nehemiah Ancar, Nehemiah SO-2FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleNortheasternNortheastern023.179622.20023.17
 14. Moorer, Brandon Jarrett, Spencer Moorer, Brandon JR-3JR-3FR-1NortheasternNortheasternNortheasternDNF22.2490DNF
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
27.10.15. 10.15.Grant, Dunyea Dowdy, Junpai Moulton, Jonathan Thompson, Trevon Brown, Christopher Dowdy, Junpai SophomoreJR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SophomoreSoutheastern U.North Carolina St.North Carolina St.Southeastern U.North Carolina St.Florida Running Club6922.68321.7406922.683722.255722.2554822.261
10.15. 10.27. Brown, Christopher Murray, Dayquan Brown, Christopher Thompson, Trevon Dowdy, Junpai Brown, Christopher JR-3FR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1FreshmanNorth Carolina St.RowanFlorida Running ClubRowanSoutheastern U.North Carolina St.21.740722.2554822.261722.255722.255722.255
16.16.27.10.15.27.Dowdy, Junpai Thompson, Trevon Moulton, Jonathan Brown, Christopher Grant, Dunyea Dowdy, Junpai FreshmanFreshmanJR-3JR-3FreshmanFR-1Southeastern U.UnattachedFlorida Running ClubUnattachedFlorida Running ClubNorth Carolina St.4822.2614822.26122.262722.255DNF4822.261
 17.16. 16. Thompson, Trevon Grant, Dunyea Brown, Christopher Grant, Dunyea Moulton, Jonathan Moulton, Jonathan FR-1SophomoreFreshmanFR-1FR-1SophomoreNorth Carolina St.Florida Running ClubRowanSoutheastern U.RowanUnattached4822.26122.262DNF6922.6836922.68321.740
10.27.27.17.15.15.Grant, Dunyea Moulton, Jonathan Grant, Dunyea Murray, Dayquan Grant, Dunyea Murray, Dayquan FreshmanFR-1FR-1SophomoreJR-3FR-1UnattachedSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Florida Running ClubFlorida Running ClubRowan22.2626922.683722.255DNF4822.2614822.261
27. 15.15.27.27.Brown, Christopher Brown, Christopher Brown, Christopher Murray, Dayquan Murray, Dayquan Murray, Dayquan FR-1FR-1SophomoreJR-3JR-3FR-1Florida Running ClubSoutheastern U.Florida Running ClubSoutheastern U.UnattachedNorth Carolina St.722.255DNF4822.261722.255722.25521.740
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 2.6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.21.4.4.26.Davis, Jamar Williamson, Isreal Lang, Alex Davis, Jamar Suber, StanleyFR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3NortheasternNorth Carolina St.North Carolina St.NortheasternUnattached22.2973121.37121.37121.3722.2757
12.18.12.26.12.Magre, Phillips Williamson, Isreal Magre, Phillips Lin, Austin Suber, StanleySO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1 North Carolina St.NortheasternNortheasternCentral StateNortheastern222.3993222.399321.9721.9722.2757
12.4.18.12.12.Williamson, Isreal Williamson, Isreal Williamson, Isreal Lin, Austin Suber, StanleyFR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2North Carolina St.Central StateCentral StateNortheasternNortheastern22.275722.275722.2757022.6525222.3993
12.19.19.12.12.Lin, Austin Williamson, Isreal Davis, Jamar Magre, Phillips Suber, StanleyFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3North Carolina St.North Carolina St.North Carolina St.NortheasternNortheastern022.652522.297322.297321.9722.2973
4.18.21.19.19.Suber, StanleySuber, StanleyLin, Austin Lang, Alex Magre, Phillips FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1 North Carolina St.North Carolina St.NortheasternNorth Carolina St.Unattached022.652522.2757222.399322.275721.97
26.26.26.19.12.Williamson, Isreal Lin, Austin Suber, StanleyLang, Alex Suber, Stanley   JR-3JR-3North Carolina St.NortheasternUnattachedCentral StateNorth Carolina St.22.2757022.6525022.6525022.652522.2973
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 0.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
23.31.Moten, Will Peoples, Brice FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleRowan1022.464323.714
29.30.Pratt, Julian Nguyen , Johnathan JR-3FR-1RowanEmbry-Riddle22.96123.13
30.31.Peoples, Brice Nguyen , Johnathan SeniorJR-3UnattachedKeiser University123.1322.96
31.30.Nelson, Trevor Nguyen , Johnathan JR-3SeniorKeiser UniversityEmbry-Riddle923.1610323.714
34.34.Nguyen , Johnathan Pratt, Julian SO-2FR-1RowanRowan323.714123.13
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W: 0.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
33.33.Marusko, Robert Curran, Thomas SR-4SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida Southern323.64731524.25
37.33.Curran, Thomas Curran, Thomas FR-1FR-1TampaTampa1524.25323.6473
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W: 0.3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
39.36.36.Bucknam, Mark James, Austin Bucknam, Mark FR-1FR-1SR-4TampaTampaFlorida Southern24.0724.07625.0274
39.39.39.Mckenzie, Giovanni Mckenzie, Giovanni James, Austin SR-4FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser University25.25625.0274625.0274
39.40.39.Mckenzie, Giovanni Bucknam, Mark Bucknam, Mark FR-1SR-4SR-4Keiser UniversityFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern625.027425.2525.25
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W: 1.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
25.38.Givens, Adrian Verberne, Jeff FR-1FR-1Central StateFlorida Southern722.617225.0107
38.41.Verberne, Jeff Givens, Adrian SR-4SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida Southern25.0107722.6172
41.41.Lehman, RodLehman, Rod  UnattachedCentral State128.65425.0107

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.23.Talbert, Jeremiah Magre, Phillips FR-1FR-1South CarolinaEmbry-Riddle3747.816 48.71
2.12.Delauze, Henri Talbert, Jeremiah SR-4FR-1Embry-RiddleSouth Carolina3648.1319 8848.156
3.15.Member-Meneh, Lezoghia DeLince, William JR-3JR-3Alabama StateTampa8848.156 54.05
4.4.Patterson, Shannon Dupont, Jacob SR-4JR-3North Carolina St.Franklin & Marshall48.1671 51.14
5.25.Spraggins, Kevin Scott, Airrion SR-4JR-3Alabama StateRowan748.6871 3747.816
6.4.Lin, Austin Bethell, Ryan JR-3SO-2NortheasternMarquette48.71 48.1671
7.17.Soto, Josiah Delle, Vincent FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleNortheastern848.76 357.2463
8.9.Litherland, Quinn Spraggins, Kevin JR-3FR-1NortheasternEmbry-Riddle48.774 848.76
9.6.Magre, Phillips Lin, Austin FR-1SO-2NortheasternSouth Carolina5948.7798 50.451
10.28.Sessom, Jordan Soto, Josiah FR-1JR-3South CarolinaCentral State848.8130 48.71
11.22.Delle, Vincent Suber, StanleySO-2FR-1RowanCentral State49.363 48.1671
12.4.Wilson, Baron Magre, Phillips JR-3JR-3Central StateNorth Carolina St.49.4182 050.010
13.36.Williamson, Isreal Williams, David SO-2JR-3Central StateCentral State549.477 50.987
14.22.Alvarez, Alan Dupont, Jacob FR-1JR-3North Carolina St.Embry-Riddle9249.576 351.0697
15.19.Moulton, Jonathan Litherland, Quinn FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Central State449.78 055.424
16.3.Keys, Joseph Leacock, Rivaldo SO-2FR-1MarquetteFranklin & Marshall050.010 50.987
17.18.Suber, StanleyJames, Austin  JR-3UnattachedAlabama State650.02 351.0697
18.33.Moorer, Brandon Trahan , Chaaka JR-3 NortheasternProvidence2250.113 8352.954
19.12.Leacock, Rivaldo Curran, Thomas SO-2SR-4South CarolinaAlabama State50.451 28:01:00.27
20.34.Eggers, William Wilson, Baron SR-4JR-3MarquetteSouth Carolina850.77 3648.1319
21.30.Bethell, Ryan Talbert, Jeremiah FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleCentral State50.987 650.02
22.18.Grossi, Jared Paul, Revendy JR-3FR-1ProvidenceTampa351.0697 3648.1319
23.6.Scott, Airrion Soto, Josiah FR-1FR-1RowanCentral State51.14 48.774
24.6.Mappes, Andrew Abdullah, Hamza SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleNortheastern651.357 357.2463
25.3.Paul, Revendy Eggers, William SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddleTampa51.41 49.4182
26.30.Abdullah, Hamza Williams, David FR-1FR-1Alabama StateAlabama State352.356 055.424
27.12.Williams, David Abdullah, Hamza FR-1 Central StateCentral State0552.38 352.356
28.1.Trahan , Chaaka Abdullah, Hamza JR-3FR-1Alabama StateAlabama State52.7399 52.7399
29.20.Nelson, Trevor Palmore, Marcus JR-3FR-1Keiser UniversityNortheastern8352.954 848.8130
30.5.James, Austin Williamson, Isreal FR-1FR-1TampaMarquette953.2737 050.010
31.35.Brown, Ja'Vonte Nelson, Trevor JR-3SO-2Central StateRowan853.832 8848.156
32.3.Curran, Thomas Wilson, Baron FR-1FR-1TampaCentral State54.05 50.987
33.36.Palmore, Marcus Suber, StanleyFR-1FR-1Central StateAlabama State055.424 850.77
34.11.Goins , Javaris Moulton, Jonathan JR-3FR-1Alabama StateCentral State357.2463 3648.1319
35.32.DeLince, William Alvarez, Alan SO-2SO-2Franklin & MarshallAlabama State58.83 050.010
36.13.Dupont, Jacob Alvarez, Alan JR-3FR-1Franklin & MarshallEmbry-Riddle28:01:00.27 650.02
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.17.2.31.31.31.Delauze, Henri Brown, Ja'Vonte Delauze, Henri Suber, StanleyBrown, Ja'Vonte Sessom, Jordan  SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Central StateSouth CarolinaEmbry-RiddleUnattachedCentral StateCentral State53.8396848.81154948.132250.029050.029050.0290
12.12.10.12.12.2.Suber, StanleyDelauze, Henri Sessom, Jordan Leacock, Rivaldo Suber, StanleyDelauze, Henri SR-4 FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1South CarolinaCentral StateSouth CarolinaUnattachedEmbry-RiddleSouth Carolina49.41750.4536848.811550.4536848.811550.0290
2.17.12.19.19.12.Wilson, Baron Delauze, Henri Wilson, Baron Leacock, Rivaldo Suber, StanleySessom, Jordan SR-4SR-4JR-3 JR-3FR-1South CarolinaSouth CarolinaCentral StateSouth CarolinaSouth CarolinaSouth Carolina53.83950.029049.41750.4536848.811550.453
31.19.17.10.10.19.Delauze, Henri Suber, StanleySuber, StanleySessom, Jordan Sessom, Jordan Sessom, Jordan SR-4SO-2 FR-1 SR-4South CarolinaCentral StateUnattachedCentral StateUnattachedCentral State53.83950.029050.029049.41750.029050.453
31.2.19.17.10.2.Suber, StanleySessom, Jordan Leacock, Rivaldo Wilson, Baron Leacock, Rivaldo Delauze, Henri SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3South CarolinaUnattachedSouth CarolinaEmbry-RiddleCentral StateCentral State53.83950.029050.45349.41750.45353.839
2.12.31.10.19.10.Brown, Ja'Vonte Brown, Ja'Vonte Brown, Ja'Vonte Suber, StanleyWilson, Baron Wilson, Baron SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3South CarolinaCentral StateCentral StateEmbry-RiddleSouth CarolinaSouth Carolina50.4534948.132253.83949.41749.41750.0290
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
6.11.11.Lin, Austin Moorer, Brandon Williamson, Isreal JR-3FR-1SO-2NortheasternCentral StateEmbry-Riddle248.71602649.36352649.3635
7.6.11.Soto, Josiah Moorer, Brandon Delle, Vincent FR-1SO-2JR-3Embry-RiddleCentral StateEmbry-Riddle48.768549.4757248.7160
11.6.11.Delle, Vincent Delle, Vincent Lin, Austin SO-2FR-1SO-2RowanNortheasternEmbry-Riddle2649.3635549.475749.7818
13.18.15.Williamson, Isreal Moulton, Jonathan Lin, Austin SO-2FR-1JR-3Central StateCentral StateSoutheastern U.549.47572649.3635248.7160
15.6.7.Moulton, Jonathan Moulton, Jonathan Moorer, Brandon FR-1FR-1JR-3Southeastern U.NortheasternRowan49.7818248.7160248.7160
18.7.13.Moorer, Brandon Williamson, Isreal Delle, Vincent JR-3FR-1FR-1NortheasternCentral StateEmbry-Riddle850.1132248.7160850.1132
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.14.24.4.Patterson, Shannon Scott, Airrion Mappes, Andrew Alvarez, Alan SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1North Carolina St.MarquetteMarquetteNorth Carolina St.748.16748.16748.1651.3575
14.20.20.24.Alvarez, Alan Scott, Airrion Patterson, Shannon Scott, Airrion FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4North Carolina St.North Carolina St.RowanMarquette149.57950.77748.16149.57
20.14.23.4.Eggers, William Patterson, Shannon Scott, Airrion Patterson, Shannon SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2MarquetteNorth Carolina St.North Carolina St.North Carolina St.950.77748.16149.57748.16
23.20.23.20.Scott, Airrion Alvarez, Alan Eggers, William Patterson, Shannon FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4RowanEmbry-RiddleRowanRowan51.14151.3575748.16950.77
24.23.23.23.Mappes, Andrew Eggers, William Scott, Airrion Scott, Airrion SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleNorth Carolina St.Embry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle51.357551.357551.3575950.77
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.22.Keys, Joseph James, Austin SO-2FR-1MarquetteEmbry-Riddle550.010451.0687
21.29.Bethell, Ryan Bethell, Ryan FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle50.98250.982
22.30.Grossi, Jared Bethell, Ryan JR-3SO-2ProvidenceMarquette51.0687352.954
25.22.Paul, Revendy Paul, Revendy SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle51.412351.0687
29.30.Nelson, Trevor Nelson, Trevor JR-3SO-2Keiser UniversityKeiser University352.95451.0687
30.25.James, Austin Paul, Revendy FR-1FR-1TampaEmbry-Riddle53.2753.27
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
26.32.32.Abdullah, Hamza Palmore, Marcus DeLince, William FR-1FR-1JR-3Alabama StateAlabama StateAlabama State352.350352.350157.2409
27.28.26.Williams, David DeLince, William Curran, Thomas FR-1FR-1JR-3Central StateCentral StateAlabama State9252.3848955.42352.350
28.28.28.Trahan , Chaaka Curran, Thomas DeLince, William JR-3FR-1FR-1Alabama StateFranklin & MarshallAlabama State52.7391958.8348454.05
32.27.26.Curran, Thomas Dupont, Jacob Trahan , Chaaka FR-1SO-2JR-3TampaTampaCentral State454.05955.421:00.27
33.36.32.Palmore, Marcus Curran, Thomas Goins , Javaris FR-1FR-1FR-1Central StateFranklin & MarshallAlabama State955.421958.8348955.42
34.26.33.Goins , Javaris DeLince, William Goins , Javaris JR-3JR-3JR-3Alabama StateAlabama StateTampa157.24099252.384852.739
35.28.27.DeLince, William Palmore, Marcus Curran, Thomas SO-2FR-1FR-1Franklin & MarshallCentral StateFranklin & Marshall1958.8348157.2409955.42
36.36.36.Dupont, Jacob Dupont, Jacob Palmore, Marcus JR-3FR-1JR-3Franklin & MarshallCentral StateAlabama State1:00.2752.73952.739

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.7.11.1.5.Jones, Otis Warren, Calahan Gordon, IsaacFiori, Alex Brooks, McKinney SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1South CarolinaFranklin & MarshallAlabama StateSouth CarolinaEmbry-Riddle28:01:50.657 1:54.456 2:08.56 1:59.7867 1:56.966
2.21.27.7.8.Warren, Calahan Slappy, Adam Korczynski, Alexander Gonzalez, Jordan Munoz, Josh JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3Embry-RiddleCentral StateFranklin & MarshallAlabama StateCentral State1:50.71 1:56.966 17:01:56.0088 49:02:04.8757 2:13.5274
3.16.2.11.22.Donovan, Connor Munoz, Josh Poholek, Ryan Jackson, Andrew Slappy, Adam SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1NortheasternFranklin & MarshallAlabama StateFranklin & MarshallFlorida Tech1:52.4310 1:54.865 1:54.456 58:02:03.0630 35:01:59.86
4.28.24.15.33.Carleo, Jack Jendzejec, Ryan Dill, CameronDouglas, Amari Clark, Colby SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1JuniorProvidenceAlabama StateProvidenceUnattachedFlorida Running Club1:52.4469 4:01:55.0665 4:01:55.0665 4:01:55.0665 1:50.71
5.8.24.16.25.Hart, Drew Dill, CameronEpstein, Austin Korczynski, Alexander Collins, Josh JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleNortheasternCentral StateNortheasternCentral State53:01:53.715 4:01:55.0665 13:02:24.549 13:02:24.549 1:50.71
6.24.24.2.10.Smith, Kevin Dizney, Andrew Poholek, Ryan Gordon, IsaacPoholek, Ryan FR-1SO-2SO-2 SO-2Alabama StateKeiser UniversityTampaSouth CarolinaAlabama State1:54.0349 1:54.456 13:02:24.549 1:59.7867 49:02:04.8757
7.18.34.1.3.Korczynski, Alexander Nauman, Justin Gordon, IsaacDonovan, Connor Korczynski, Alexander FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2NortheasternEmbry-RiddleTampaRowan1st Coast Track Club1:54.2440 17:01:56.0088 4:01:55.0665 35:01:59.86 17:01:57.260
8.1.25.19.19.Newcomb, Blake Gonzalez, Jordan Bibeault, Adam Bibeault, Adam Slappy, Adam FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1South CarolinaNortheasternEmbry-RiddleCentral StateSoutheastern U.1:54.456 28:01:50.657 4:01:55.0665 1:56.966 17:01:56.0088
9.26.10.10.15.Morley, Dalton Knoten, Jasen Smith, Kevin Jackson, Andrew Munoz, Josh SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4TampaFranklin & MarshallEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleAlabama State25:01:54.762 2:02.4146 25:01:54.762 1:50.71 1:50.71
10.33.20.5.8.Thornton, Ricky Knoten, Jasen Dill, CameronSlappy, Adam Gordon, IsaacFR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Alabama StateAlabama StateAlabama StateUnattachedKeiser University44:01:54.81 2:09.032 25:01:54.762 17:01:56.0088 1:54.0349
11.19.27.26.32.Coffelt, Joshua Jones, Otis Dizney, Andrew Jackson, Andrew Clark, Colby JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SophomoreAlabama StateEmbry-RiddleTampaAlabama StateNortheastern1:54.865 1:54.0349 35:01:59.86 53:01:53.715 2:09.032
12.11.19.23.7.Jendzejec, Ryan Munoz, Josh Knoten, Jasen Newcomb, Blake Korczynski, Alexander SO-2FR-1 FR-1FR-1ProvidenceFlorida Running ClubKeiser UniversitySoutheastern U.Central State4:01:55.0665 1:54.865 1:54.456 2:08.56 35:01:59.86
13.15.15.31.16.Dill, CameronGordon, IsaacClark, Colby Alexander, Dametrius Munoz, Josh  FR-1FR-1FR-1Freshman1st Coast Track ClubEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleCentral State1:55.36 1:52.4469 2:02.4146 58:02:03.0630 1:57.23
14.5.27.11.3.Alexander, Dametrius Carleo, Jack Slappy, Adam Fiori, Alex Munoz, Josh SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4Central StateCentral StateAlabama StateEmbry-RiddleTampa8:01:55.95 1:57.23 2:02.098 1:55.36 1:54.456
15.2.1.1.28.Poholek, Ryan Jendzejec, Ryan Jendzejec, Ryan Newcomb, Blake Coffelt, Joshua SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1TampaSouth CarolinaSouth CarolinaUnattachedNortheastern17:01:56.0088 2:08.56 1:54.865 53:01:53.715 16:01:58.0261
16.26.22.27.6.Gordon, IsaacKnoten, Jasen Gordon, IsaacJackson, Andrew Smith, Kevin  FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Florida Running ClubCentral StateEmbry-RiddleCentral StateTampa1:56.3646 35:01:59.86 1:54.2440 2:08.56 2:09.032
17.22.8.34.6.Fladd, Ian Warren, Calahan Epstein, Austin Brown, Ja'Vonte Nauman, Justin FR-1 SR-4SO-2FR-1South CarolinaSouth CarolinaProvidenceFlorida Running ClubEmbry-Riddle1:56.41 28:01:50.657 1:56.3646 17:01:56.0088 28:01:50.657
18.23.12.15.29.Collins, Josh Dizney, Andrew Collins, Josh Smith, Kevin Collins, Josh FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddleAlabama StateSoutheastern U.Embry-RiddleCentral State1:56.966 1:50.71 25:01:54.762 44:01:54.81 2:11.36
19.26.28.14.9.Munoz, Josh Fladd, Ian Korczynski, Alexander Clark, Colby Douglas, Amari FR-1SR-4FR-1 FR-1RowanUnattachedAlabama StateProvidenceSoutheastern U.19:01:56.9966 58:02:03.0630 58:02:03.0630 44:01:54.81 2:08.56
20.29.13.17.33.Gonzalez, Jordan Epstein, Austin Brown, Ja'Vonte Alexander, Dametrius Jones, Otis SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Southeastern U.Central StateEmbry-RiddleAlabama StateCentral State1:57.23 16:01:58.0261 19:01:56.9966 1:50.71 1:52.4469
21.4.12.28.25.Jackson, Andrew Gordon, IsaacKnoten, Jasen Hamilton, Omavi Gordon, IsaacSR-4SR-4SO-2 FR-1Alabama StateCentral StateFlorida Running ClubCentral StateEmbry-Riddle17:01:57.260 2:02.4146 2:02.4146 1:54.2440 35:01:59.86
22.8.28.11.32.Douglas, Amari Bibeault, Adam Douglas, Amari Nauman, Justin Gordon, IsaacFreshmanSO-2FR-1SR-4JuniorUnattachedRowanSouth CarolinaUnattachedAlabama State16:01:58.0261 1:54.0349 49:02:04.8757 35:01:59.86 2:09.032
23.15.32.3.27.Knoten, Jasen Dill, CameronGonzalez, Jordan Collins, Josh Munoz, Josh SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4 Keiser UniversityRowanTampaTampaNortheastern1:59.7867 1:59.7867 17:01:57.260 1:54.0349 28:01:50.657
24.33.7.29.8.Epstein, Austin Poholek, Ryan Brooks, McKinney Alexander, Dametrius Donovan, Connor SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4 Embry-RiddleAlabama StateNortheasternSouth CarolinaProvidence35:01:59.86 25:01:54.762 1:52.4310 1:50.71 49:02:04.8757
25.12.17.4.24.Brooks, McKinney Slappy, Adam Jackson, Andrew Gonzalez, Jordan Dill, CameronSophomoreJR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1UnattachedTampaFlorida Running ClubNortheasternEmbry-Riddle2:00.5312 2:11.36 2:08.56 53:01:53.715 28:01:50.657
26.34.31.3.22.Nauman, Justin Epstein, Austin Gordon, IsaacAlexander, Dametrius Gordon, IsaacFR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2Embry-RiddleTampaEmbry-RiddleNortheasternCentral State2:02.098 1:54.2440 1:54.2440 49:02:04.8757 1:52.4469
27.27.27.10.20.Clark, Colby Hamilton, Omavi Poholek, Ryan Donovan, Connor Smith, Kevin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Alabama StateAlabama StateAlabama StateSoutheastern U.Alabama State2:02.4146 1:54.2440 17:01:57.260 2:00.5312 4:01:55.0665
28.4.20.32.32.Dizney, Andrew Brooks, McKinney Munoz, Josh Gonzalez, Jordan Clark, Colby FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Florida TechSouth CarolinaNortheasternRowanFlorida Running Club58:02:03.0630 1:57.23 1:52.4469 1:54.865 2:09.032
29.21.24.5.22.Hamilton, Omavi Hart, Drew Jones, Otis Dizney, Andrew Gordon, IsaacFR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Central StateAlabama StateFranklin & MarshallSouth CarolinaTampa49:02:04.8757 2:09.032 8:01:55.95 2:02.4146 8:01:55.95
30.34.7.29.17.Slappy, Adam Dill, CameronThornton, Ricky Thornton, Ricky Brown, Ja'Vonte SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Central StateFranklin & MarshallSouth CarolinaAlabama StateUnattached2:08.56 2:08.56 49:02:04.8757 2:09.032 1:54.2440
31.26.17.3.3.Bibeault, Adam Fladd, Ian Gordon, IsaacSlappy, Adam Coffelt, Joshua JuniorSO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2UnattachedCentral StateProvidenceEmbry-RiddleAlabama State2:09.032 1:56.966 49:02:04.8757 1:54.456 1:54.865
32.22.7.17.25.Brown, Ja'Vonte Kiger, Ryan Brown, Ja'Vonte Dizney, Andrew Poholek, Ryan JR-3FR-1JR-3JuniorSR-4Central StateFranklin & MarshallNortheasternSouth CarolinaSouth Carolina2:11.36 58:02:03.0630 1:54.865 8:01:55.95 1:59.7867
33.30.3.12.13.Fiori, Alex Smith, Kevin Brooks, McKinney Hart, Drew Gordon, IsaacSR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4Franklin & Marshall1st Coast Track ClubAlabama StateNortheasternCentral State2:13.5274 2:08.56 1:54.0349 2:02.4146 1:56.3646
34.19.4.19.2.Kiger, Ryan Kiger, Ryan Donovan, Connor Warren, Calahan Gordon, IsaacSR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4JuniorFranklin & Marshall1st Coast Track ClubSouth CarolinaSouth CarolinaProvidence13:02:24.549 17:01:56.0088 19:01:56.9966 58:02:03.0630 49:02:04.8757
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Jones, Otis Jendzejec, Ryan SR-4SR-4South CarolinaProvidence42:01:50.6548:01:52.44
2.5.Warren, Calahan Poholek, Ryan JR-3SR-4Embry-RiddleProvidence1:50.7148:01:52.44
3.1.Donovan, Connor Carleo, Jack SR-4SO-2NortheasternSouth Carolina46:01:52.4348:01:52.44
4.9.Carleo, Jack Jendzejec, Ryan SO-2SR-4ProvidenceProvidence48:01:52.4412:01:56.009
5.1.Hart, Drew Carleo, Jack JR-3JR-3Embry-RiddleProvidence50:01:53.71246:01:52.43
9.21.Morley, Dalton Jackson, Andrew SO-2JR-3TampaNortheastern1:54.7612:01:56.009
12.5.Jendzejec, Ryan Morley, Dalton SO-2JR-3ProvidenceTampa52:01:55.06152:01:55.061
15.21.Poholek, Ryan Jones, Otis SR-4SR-4TampaEmbry-Riddle12:01:56.00950:01:53.712
21.21.Jackson, Andrew Donovan, Connor SR-4SO-2Alabama StateAlabama State2:01:57.269142:01:50.65
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.16.Smith, Kevin Collins, Josh FR-1FR-1Alabama StateSouth Carolina10:01:54.03953:01:58.02
7.7.Korczynski, Alexander Korczynski, Alexander FR-1FreshmanNortheasternSoutheastern U.44:01:54.2421:56.36
8.17.Newcomb, Blake Alexander, Dametrius FR-1FR-1South CarolinaEmbry-Riddle8:01:54.454944:01:54.242
10.7.Thornton, Ricky Douglas, Amari FR-1FR-1Alabama StateCentral State42:01:54.811157:01:55.3632
11.13.Coffelt, Joshua Alexander, Dametrius JR-3 Alabama StateCentral State1:54.8641:54.864
13.13.Dill, CameronCoffelt, Joshua  FR-11st Coast Track ClubCentral State57:01:55.363257:01:55.3632
14.22.Alexander, Dametrius Gonzalez, Jordan SO-2SO-2Central StateNortheastern16:01:55.9541:56.36
16.6.Gordon, IsaacThornton, Ricky  SO-2Florida Running ClubAlabama State1:56.3644:01:56.414
17.14.Fladd, Ian Dill, CameronFR-1FR-1South CarolinaNortheastern44:01:56.41444:01:56.414
18.6.Collins, Josh Fladd, Ian FR-1 Embry-RiddleRowan1:56.96744:01:56.414
19.6.Munoz, Josh Coffelt, Joshua FR-1FreshmanRowanSouth Carolina6:01:56.9944:01:56.414
20.22.Gonzalez, Jordan Dill, CameronSO-2FR-1Southeastern U.Rowan1:57.23761:54.864
22.8.Douglas, Amari Newcomb, Blake FreshmanSO-2UnattachedNortheastern3:01:58.021:56.36
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
23.27.Knoten, Jasen Fiori, Alex SO-2JuniorKeiser UniversityEmbry-Riddle43:01:59.781:02:02.091
24.34.Epstein, Austin Nauman, Justin SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddleFranklin & Marshall1:59.86962:09.03
25.25.Brooks, McKinney Dizney, Andrew SophomoreSO-2UnattachedFlorida Tech7:02:00.530:02:03.06
26.32.Nauman, Justin Dizney, Andrew FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleFranklin & Marshall1:02:02.09143:01:59.78
27.28.Clark, Colby Hamilton, Omavi FR-1FR-1Alabama StateKeiser University2:02.412:13.525
28.25.Dizney, Andrew Dizney, Andrew FR-1SO-2Florida TechFranklin & Marshall0:02:03.062:09.03
29.32.Hamilton, Omavi Kiger, Ryan FR-1FR-1Central StateEmbry-Riddle2:04.872:13.525
30.26.Slappy, Adam Brooks, McKinney SO-2SO-2Central StateFranklin & Marshall53:02:08.562:09.03
31.29.Bibeault, Adam Dizney, Andrew JuniorFR-1UnattachedFlorida Tech2:09.032:09.03
32.28.Brown, Ja'Vonte Epstein, Austin JR-3FR-1Central StateKeiser University46:02:11.360046:02:11.3600
33.26.Fiori, Alex Nauman, Justin SR-4FR-1Franklin & MarshallKeiser University2:13.5252:04.87
34.27.Kiger, Ryan Nauman, Justin SR-4SO-2Franklin & MarshallEmbry-Riddle2:24.541:02:02.091

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
20.1.10.Wales, Paul Wyman, Michael White, Angus JR-3SR-4SO-2Southeastern U.ProvidenceTampa28:05:08.978 3:47.86 11:03:54.83
12.2.29.Wagner, Joshua Warren, Calahan Wyman, Michael SO-2JR-3SO-2Central StateEmbry-RiddleNortheastern38:04:35.18 3:48.93 4:06.817
10.3.21.Wales, Paul O'Leary, Michael Kluver, Jake FreshmanSR-4JR-3Embry-RiddleProvidenceFlorida Tech8:04:16.9571 34:03:52.605 38:04:35.18
3.4.2.Gonzalez, Jordan White, Angus Kiger, Ryan FR-1SO-2SophomoreSoutheastern U.ProvidenceTampa4:53.4977 11:03:54.83 4:53.4977
7.5.10.Hamilton, Omavi Wagner, Joshua Gonzalez, Jordan SO-2SO-2JR-3ProvidenceFlorida SouthernEmbry-Riddle4:29.6798 50:03:55.8502 4:03.096
34.6.28.McGregor, Dean Korczynski, Alexander Normil, Michel FreshmanFR-1FreshmanTampaNortheasternMinnesota-Duluth34:03:52.605 51:03:56.17 25:04:18.32
25.7.4.Harbour, Lucas Normil, Michel Daniele, Christopher SO-2SophomoreSophomoreCentral StateUnattachedTampa11:03:54.83 4:03.096 4:29.6798
22.8.6.Elliott, Noah Kluver, Jake Wales, Paul SR-4SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthFlorida Tech4:20.21 6:04:05.81 0:04:07.521
5.9.26.Alexander, Dametrius Collins, Josh Hamilton, Omavi SO-2FR-1SR-4ProvidenceEmbry-RiddleTampa4:03.096 4:06.224 4:06.224
21.10.4.O'Leary, Michael Dooley, James Fiori, Alex FR-1SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleTampaCentral State4:33.566 4:06.817 3:04:22.0548
5.11.10.Raffey, Yassin Alexander, Dametrius Normil, Michel JR-3SO-2SO-2UnattachedCentral StateProvidence4:17.850 49:04:07.0322 4:06.224
7.12.13.Kluver, Jake Hart, Drew Gonzalez, Jordan FR-1JR-3JR-3Franklin & MarshallEmbry-RiddleUnattached4:56.121 4:07.21 4:33.566
5.13.21.Easton, Brice Epstein, Austin Slappy, Adam FR-1SO-2FR-1Franklin & MarshallEmbry-RiddleCentral State3:47.86 0:04:07.521 50:03:55.8502
10.14.3.Dizney, Andrew Easton, Brice White, Angus FR-1SO-2SO-2Florida TechTampaFranklin & Marshall44:04:32.477 4:13.97 11:03:54.83
7.15.2.Daniele, Christopher Gonzalez, Jordan Wales, Paul SO-2SO-2JR-3Florida TechSoutheastern U.Tampa4:06.817 4:14.696 50:03:55.8502
30.16.32.Nauman, Justin Bugielski, Alex Epstein, Austin FR-1FR-1FR-1TampaFlorida TechFranklin & Marshall4:14.696 4:16.1052 51:04:37.13
13.17.7.Easton, Brice Dizney, Andrew Hart, Drew JR-3FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.Florida TechCentral State6:04:05.81 8:04:16.9571 4:34.19
3.18.21.Wales, Paul McGregor, Dean Raffey, Yassin SO-2SR-4SR-4Florida TechFlorida SouthernUnattached17:04:33.0020 4:17.850 4:16.1052
2.19.29.Fiori, Alex Douglas, Amari Slappy, Adam SO-2FreshmanSR-4Central StateUnattachedFranklin & Marshall44:04:32.477 25:04:18.32 51:04:37.13
26.20.21.Elliott, Noah Raffey, Yassin Wagner, Joshua FR-1FreshmanSR-4Keiser UniversityUnattachedTampa4:17.850 4:20.21 4:34.19
32.21.3.Wales, Paul Wales, Paul McGregor, Dean SO-2FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthTampaFlorida Tech4:20.21 3:04:22.0548 4:34.19
13.22.8.Hart, Drew Daniele, Christopher O'Leary, Michael JR-3SO-2SO-2ProvidenceFlorida TechFranklin & Marshall6:04:05.81 4:24.233 3:48.93
2.23.6.White, Angus Hamilton, Omavi Ortiz, Joshua JR-3FR-1SO-2TampaCentral StateEmbry-Riddle4:56.121 4:29.6798 4:16.1052
4.24.17.Collins, Josh Nauman, Justin White, Angus FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedEmbry-RiddleTampa28:05:08.978 4:29.8800 4:24.233
17.25.7.Collins, Josh Fiori, Alex Fiori, Alex FR-1SR-4FreshmanFlorida SouthernFranklin & MarshallFlorida Tech0:04:07.521 44:04:32.477 4:13.97
32.26.14.Fiori, Alex Ortiz, Joshua Wyman, Michael JR-3FreshmanSophomoreEmbry-RiddleKeiser UniversityEmbry-Riddle3:47.86 17:04:33.0020 3:04:22.0548
26.27.7.Gonzalez, Jordan Finck, Stephen DeLince, William JR-3FR-1SO-2TampaFranklin & MarshallNortheastern0:04:07.521 4:33.566 4:06.224
31.28.13.Fiori, Alex Harbour, Lucas Watts, JaSun FR-1SO-2JR-3Franklin & MarshallFlorida TechCentral State50:03:55.8502 4:34.19 49:04:07.0322
28.29.34.Raffey, Yassin DeLince, William Hart, Drew FreshmanSO-2SO-2Franklin & MarshallFranklin & MarshallFlorida Tech4:16.1052 38:04:35.18 51:04:37.13
2.30.7.Nauman, Justin Elliott, Noah McGregor, Dean FR-1JR-3SO-2Florida TechTampaUnattached3:04:22.0548 51:04:37.13 4:13.97
14.31.11.Elliott, Noah Watts, JaSun Dooley, James SophomoreJR-3FreshmanCentral StateFlorida TechCentral State34:03:52.605 2:04:39.2071 17:04:33.0020
9.32.30.McGregor, Dean Slappy, Adam Finck, Stephen SR-4SO-2FR-1Franklin & MarshallCentral StateProvidence0:04:07.521 4:53.4977 11:03:54.83
29.33.11.Kluver, Jake Kiger, Ryan Wyman, Michael FR-1SR-4SophomoreSoutheastern U.Franklin & MarshallFlorida Tech51:04:37.13 4:56.121 4:53.4977
23.34.29.Wyman, Michael Dupont, Jacob White, Angus SO-2JR-3SO-2Franklin & MarshallFranklin & MarshallFlorida Tech4:24.233 28:05:08.978 51:03:56.17
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
18.1.10.7.Dooley, James Wyman, Michael McGregor, Dean McGregor, Dean SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3ProvidenceProvidenceUnattachedEmbry-Riddle3:54.83943:03:47.8634:03.094336:03:55.8546
4.2.5.4.Warren, Calahan Warren, Calahan White, Angus Normil, Michel FR-1JR-3SophomoreSophomoreFlorida SouthernEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleFlorida Southern57:03:48.932557:03:48.93254:06.2213:04:17.8507
1.3.6.1.McGregor, Dean O'Leary, Michael Korczynski, Alexander Dooley, James SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleProvidenceFlorida SouthernEmbry-Riddle4:06.813:52.6043:03:47.86313:04:17.8507
1.4.10.7.Normil, Michel White, Angus White, Angus Normil, Michel FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleProvidenceFlorida SouthernUnattached3:56.17713:54.8394:06.223:52.60
5.5.9.2.Dooley, James Wagner, Joshua McGregor, Dean Wagner, Joshua SophomoreSO-2SR-4SR-4NortheasternFlorida SouthernProvidenceTampa3:52.6036:03:55.85464:06.224:03.0943
5.6.5.10.White, Angus Korczynski, Alexander McGregor, Dean Normil, Michel FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Embry-RiddleNortheasternUnattachedFlorida Southern3:56.17713:56.17713:54.83957:03:48.9325
5.7.18.10.Wyman, Michael Normil, Michel Warren, Calahan Wyman, Michael SO-2SophomoreSR-4SO-2ProvidenceUnattachedProvidenceNortheastern43:03:47.8634:03.09434:06.814:06.22
2.9.2.4.O'Leary, Michael Collins, Josh Wagner, Joshua Korczynski, Alexander SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Florida SouthernEmbry-RiddleTampaProvidence57:03:48.93254:06.2213:04:17.85073:52.60
7.10.6.7.Normil, Michel Dooley, James Wyman, Michael Normil, Michel SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1UnattachedTampaProvidenceEmbry-Riddle4:06.814:06.814:06.2257:03:48.9325
18.18.1.1.White, Angus McGregor, Dean Wyman, Michael Korczynski, Alexander SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Embry-RiddleFlorida SouthernTampaEmbry-Riddle3:56.177113:04:17.85073:54.8393:56.1771
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.21.8.8.14.15.Bugielski, Alex Alexander, Dametrius Alexander, Dametrius Kluver, Jake Gonzalez, Jordan Epstein, Austin SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2TampaEmbry-RiddleTampaMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthFlorida Tech11:04:07.0374:13.977:04:07.5294:05.8137:04:07.5297:04:07.529
11.11.30.11.14.22.Alexander, Dametrius Watts, JaSun Daniele, Christopher Alexander, Dametrius Gonzalez, Jordan Bugielski, Alex FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2TampaFlorida TechFlorida TechCentral StateTampaCentral State4:16.1084:05.81335:04:37.1311:04:07.0374:16.1087:04:07.529
30.21.31.12.14.30.Daniele, Christopher Wales, Paul Nauman, Justin Hart, Drew Nauman, Justin Easton, Brice FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddleFlorida TechFlorida TechEmbry-RiddleSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.4:13.9713:04:16.957554:04:07.218254:04:07.21824:13.9754:04:07.2182
31.8.11.13.11.8.Alexander, Dametrius Elliott, Noah Easton, Brice Epstein, Austin Bugielski, Alex Elliott, Noah FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Florida TechFlorida TechFlorida TechEmbry-RiddleTampaEmbry-Riddle11:04:07.0374:13.9727:04:29.88177:04:07.5294:16.1084:16.108
31.15.13.14.8.16.Nauman, Justin Watts, JaSun Daniele, Christopher Easton, Brice Easton, Brice Dizney, Andrew FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2TampaMinnesota-DuluthTampaTampaMinnesota-DuluthSoutheastern U.11:04:07.03719:04:24.23654:04:07.21824:13.9727:04:29.881727:04:29.8817
21.13.17.15.12.15.Epstein, Austin Bugielski, Alex Hart, Drew Gonzalez, Jordan Gonzalez, Jordan Easton, Brice FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Embry-RiddleFlorida TechEmbry-RiddleSoutheastern U.Minnesota-DuluthEmbry-Riddle4:39.20754:04:07.218213:04:16.95756:04:14.697:04:07.52954:04:07.2182
31.14.17.16.30.22.Daniele, Christopher Epstein, Austin Kluver, Jake Bugielski, Alex Wales, Paul Bugielski, Alex FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Southeastern U.Florida TechMinnesota-DuluthFlorida TechSoutheastern U.Embry-Riddle35:04:37.137:04:07.52919:04:24.2364:16.1084:05.81319:04:24.236
15.11.31.17.15.21.Easton, Brice Nauman, Justin Epstein, Austin Dizney, Andrew Daniele, Christopher Bugielski, Alex JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Florida TechMinnesota-DuluthFlorida TechFlorida TechTampaEmbry-Riddle4:13.974:39.20719:04:24.23613:04:16.957554:04:07.21827:04:07.529
31.21.8.21.11.14.Epstein, Austin Hart, Drew Elliott, Noah Wales, Paul Watts, JaSun Easton, Brice JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida TechMinnesota-DuluthEmbry-RiddleTampaMinnesota-DuluthEmbry-Riddle19:04:24.23654:04:07.21824:05.8132:04:22.05827:04:29.88174:16.108
31.17.24.22.15.24.Watts, JaSun Gonzalez, Jordan Epstein, Austin Daniele, Christopher Alexander, Dametrius Elliott, Noah JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2TampaFlorida TechTampaFlorida TechMinnesota-DuluthTampa7:04:07.5292:04:22.0582:04:22.05819:04:24.2364:16.10813:04:16.9575
22.24.8.24.21.17.Epstein, Austin Nauman, Justin Bugielski, Alex Nauman, Justin Bugielski, Alex Epstein, Austin JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.TampaFlorida TechEmbry-RiddleFlorida TechTampa4:05.81311:04:07.03719:04:24.23627:04:29.881719:04:24.2366:04:14.69
13.21.15.30.22.14.Gonzalez, Jordan Bugielski, Alex Epstein, Austin Elliott, Noah Hart, Drew Alexander, Dametrius SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Southeastern U.Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleTampaTampaTampa11:04:07.0374:13.9754:04:07.218235:04:37.134:13.974:39.207
22.13.31.31.8.13.Nauman, Justin Kluver, Jake Epstein, Austin Watts, JaSun Elliott, Noah Kluver, Jake JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Florida TechEmbry-RiddleMinnesota-DuluthFlorida TechEmbry-RiddleFlorida Tech4:05.81311:04:07.03735:04:37.134:39.2074:13.972:04:22.058
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
19.19.32.34.Douglas, Amari DeLince, William Kiger, Ryan Slappy, Adam FreshmanFR-1FR-1FreshmanUnattachedUnattachedFranklin & MarshallFranklin & Marshall4:18.324:56.1252:04:33.567449:04:32.478
20.23.33.32.Raffey, Yassin Fiori, Alex Ortiz, Joshua DeLince, William FreshmanFR-1FreshmanSO-2UnattachedFranklin & MarshallFranklin & MarshallUnattached4:20.2135:08.97851:04:29.67124:35.18
23.26.25.28.Hamilton, Omavi Fiori, Alex Hamilton, Omavi Finck, Stephen FR-1FreshmanSO-2SO-2Central StateFlorida TechUnattachedFranklin & Marshall51:04:29.67125:08.97849:04:32.47852:04:33.5674
25.25.28.26.Fiori, Alex Kiger, Ryan Harbour, Lucas Ortiz, Joshua SR-4SO-2FreshmanSR-4Franklin & MarshallFranklin & MarshallFlorida TechUnattached49:04:32.4785:08.97852:04:33.56745:08.978
26.32.33.26.Ortiz, Joshua Hamilton, Omavi Hamilton, Omavi Kiger, Ryan FreshmanSR-4FreshmanSO-2Keiser UniversityCentral StateFranklin & MarshallFranklin & Marshall4:33.0075:08.9784:35.1849:04:32.478
27.20.23.26.Finck, Stephen Finck, Stephen Hamilton, Omavi Dupont, Jacob FR-1SR-4SO-2FreshmanFranklin & MarshallUnattachedKeiser UniversityFranklin & Marshall52:04:33.56744:20.21349:04:32.4784:20.213
28.34.32.20.Harbour, Lucas DeLince, William DeLince, William Fiori, Alex SO-2SR-4SR-4FreshmanFlorida TechKeiser UniversityUnattachedFranklin & Marshall21:04:34.19721:04:34.1975:08.97852:04:33.5674
29.34.28.23.DeLince, William Raffey, Yassin Finck, Stephen Dupont, Jacob SO-2FreshmanSR-4SR-4Franklin & MarshallFranklin & MarshallUnattachedFlorida Tech4:35.184:33.00749:04:32.4784:20.213
32.26.25.23.Slappy, Adam Raffey, Yassin Douglas, Amari Harbour, Lucas SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Central StateFlorida TechCentral StateFranklin & Marshall32:04:53.493051:04:29.67124:33.0074:56.12
33.29.34.27.Kiger, Ryan Kiger, Ryan Slappy, Adam Kiger, Ryan SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Franklin & MarshallFranklin & MarshallFranklin & MarshallUnattached4:56.124:18.324:56.124:33.007
34.34.27.20.Dupont, Jacob Finck, Stephen Ortiz, Joshua Slappy, Adam JR-3FreshmanSR-4FR-1Franklin & MarshallFranklin & MarshallUnattachedCentral State5:08.9784:18.3251:04:29.671232:04:53.4930

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.18.1.1.24.19.Gallagher, Ryan Raffey, Yassin Rocha, Marcelo Papa, Michael Fonseca, Pedro Gonzalez, Alex JR-3FreshmanFR-1JR-3FreshmanFR-1UnattachedFlorida SouthernProvidenceUnattachedProvidenceCentral State10:34.1265 8:26.1277 8:26.1277 8:54.286 11:10:19.0024 8:42.3793
 18.2.8.4.19.Russ, Ian Ortiz, Joshua Karamanolis, Marcus Russ, Ian Harvey, Cyril Bullerwell, LanceFR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Freshman RowanKeiser UniversityProvidenceRowanNC State Track ClubFlorida Southern8:56.3210 8:39.536 8:26.17 32:09:42.21 9:01.20 9:27.307
5.24.3.6.12.10.Meehan, Sean Paez, Joshua Russ, Ian Boyd, Isaiah Papa, Michael Bullerwell, LanceFreshmanJR-3FR-1SeniorSR-4 Florida SouthernProvidenceProvidenceUnattachedProvidenceUnattached8:52.9647 8:39.536 8:39.536 32:09:42.21 30:08:55.0996 DNF
20.24.4.6.15.9.Gallagher, Ryan Paez, Joshua Gallagher, Ryan Harvey, Cyril Lauer, Kevin Raffey, Yassin  FR-1SO-2FreshmanFreshmanSR-4Central StateUnattachedProvidenceRowanFlorida Running ClubFlorida Southern9:01.20 32:08:50.650 8:42.3793 DNF 11:10:19.0024 8:52.9647
9.8.5.12.13.10.Ortiz, Joshua Ortiz, Joshua Meehan, Sean Gallagher, Ryan Tyrrell, Dylan Birgen, Emmanuel FreshmanJR-3FR-1Freshman JR-3Florida Running ClubKeiser UniversityProvidenceNC State TCCentral StateNC State Track Club9:01.20 27:08:52.4627 8:47.5135 37:09:21.8995 30:08:55.0996 8:26.1277
13.1.6.22.15.6.Raffey, Yassin Boyd, Isaiah Lauer, Kevin Boyd, Isaiah Rocha, Marcelo Gallagher, Ryan JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1UnattachedNC State Track ClubRowanUnattachedProvidenceKeiser University8:47.5135 8:47.5135 8:49.58 9:59.264 8:42.3793 DNF
7.12.7.24.16.7.Strom, Carson Lauer, Kevin Mouat, Gavin Staehle, MatthewMeehan, Sean Harvey, Cyril SR-4 FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedKeiser UniversityNC State TCFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernRowan8:42.3793 36:08:53.89 32:08:50.650 10:54.244 37:09:21.8995 9:59.264
 16.8.14.22.13.Paez, Joshua Hobart, Keller Korir, Raymond Harvey, Cyril Karamanolis, Marcus Weischedel, AlexanderFR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4RowanKeiser UniversityCentral StateCentral StateProvidenceProvidence8:49.58 10:54.244 27:08:52.4627 9:59.264 DNF DNF
25.25.9.25.5.14.Raffey, Yassin Karamanolis, Marcus Tyrrell, Dylan Rocha, Marcelo Hobart, Keller Rocha, Marcelo SO-2 JR-3FR-1FreshmanSO-2Florida SouthernUnattachedRowanRowanProvidenceUnattached8:26.17 8:47.5135 8:52.9647 10:54.244 32:08:50.650 9:27.307
 1.10.24.13.18.Papa, Michael Korir, Raymond Strom, Carson Sodano, Daniel Papa, Michael Gardner, Thomas JR-3JR-3SR-4 JR-3FR-1RowanFlorida SouthernSouth CarolinaUnattachedFlorida SouthernSouth Carolina32:08:50.650 9:01.20 36:08:53.89 11:10:19.0024 8:56.3210 27:08:52.4627
 2.11. 7.7.Raffey, Yassin Muermann, Jason Harvey, Cyril Fonseca, Pedro Meehan, Sean Papa, Michael FreshmanFR-1FR-1JR-3 FR-1ProvidenceFlorida SouthernRowanProvidenceFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern11:10:19.0024 9:07.0283 8:54.286 37:09:21.8995 10:54.244 27:08:52.4627
3.26.12.5. 21.Harvey, Cyril Harvey, Cyril Birgen, Emmanuel Gonzalez, Alex Hobart, Keller Mouat, Gavin SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1 Florida SouthernRowanCentral StateProvidenceProvidenceFlorida Southern4:10:02.11 DNF 30:08:55.0996 DNF 10:54.244 DNF
25.19.13.12. 21.Rocha, Marcelo Stewart, Jeffrey Sodano, Daniel Bullerwell, LanceBullerwell, LanceHobart, Keller SR-4SR-4SeniorFR-1JR-3 Florida SouthernKeiser UniversityUnattachedFlorida SouthernProvidenceRowan37:09:21.8995 DNF 8:56.3210 8:56.3210 8:42.3793 8:26.1277
3.4.14.7.5.21.Birgen, Emmanuel Tyrrell, Dylan Kandie, Hillary Meehan, Sean Hobart, Keller Tyrrell, Dylan FR-1SR-4FreshmanSR-4JR-3SR-4ProvidenceFlorida SouthernUnattachedNC State Track ClubFlorida SouthernKeiser University9:01.20 8:42.3793 9:01.20 4:10:02.11 10:54.244 8:26.1277
21. 15.4.9.7.Weischedel, AlexanderSodano, Daniel Stewart, Jeffrey Mouat, Gavin Rocha, Marcelo Staehle, MatthewSeniorSR-4FR-1FR-1 FreshmanFlorida SouthernRowanRowanUnattachedProvidenceRowan8:52.9647 4:10:02.11 2:09:05.09 8:49.58 32:09:42.21 32:08:50.650
16.9.16.17.25.17.Fonseca, Pedro Boyd, Isaiah Hobart, Keller Muermann, Jason Gallagher, Ryan Raffey, Yassin SR-4 FreshmanFR-1FR-1JR-3RowanProvidenceUnattachedProvidenceRowanFlorida Southern32:09:42.21 8:54.286 9:07.0283 8:49.58 9:59.264 8:56.3210
16.23.17.23.13.21.Harvey, Cyril Hobart, Keller Raffey, Yassin Papa, Michael Mouat, Gavin Bullerwell, LanceFR-1JR-3FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFR-1Keiser UniversityFlorida Running ClubUnattachedUnattachedFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern10:10:56.364 DNF 34:09:21.2762 8:56.3210 32:08:50.650 4:10:02.11
8.2.18.18.21.25.Gonzalez, Alex Sodano, Daniel Weischedel, AlexanderOrtiz, Joshua Papa, Michael Tyrrell, Dylan FreshmanFR-1 FreshmanSO-2JR-3Central StateRowanFlorida Running ClubKeiser UniversityProvidenceRowan11:10:19.0024 DNF 37:09:21.8995 8:56.3210 27:08:52.4627 34:09:21.2762
21.10.19.4. 6.Gardner, Thomas Muermann, Jason Muermann, Jason Lauer, Kevin Birgen, Emmanuel Rocha, Marcelo FreshmanSR-4JR-3Freshman FR-1ProvidenceFlorida SouthernRowanProvidenceRowanCentral State9:07.0283 10:34.1265 9:27.307 8:52.9647 8:49.58 37:09:21.8995
20.18.20.18.20.2.Weischedel, AlexanderRocha, Marcelo Gardner, Thomas Muermann, Jason Strom, Carson Weischedel, AlexanderJR-3 FR-1FreshmanJR-3JR-3Keiser UniversityUnattachedFlorida SouthernUnattachedKeiser UniversityUnattached8:39.536 30:08:55.0996 32:09:42.21 8:47.5135 32:08:50.650 36:08:53.89
10.22.21.12.14.24.Gardner, Thomas Boyd, Isaiah Gonzalez, Alex Hobart, Keller Kandie, Hillary Russ, Ian FreshmanFR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4Central StateUnattachedFlorida SouthernNC State Track ClubNC State TCFlorida Southern8:47.5135 34:09:21.2762 9:59.264 8:39.536 37:09:21.8995 8:54.286
21.6.22.4.25.13.Boyd, Isaiah Bullerwell, LanceFonseca, Pedro Raffey, Yassin Raffey, Yassin Mouat, Gavin SeniorFR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FreshmanFlorida Running ClubNC State TCKeiser UniversitySouth CarolinaUnattachedProvidence27:08:52.4627 8:49.58 4:10:02.11 8:26.17 27:08:52.4627 8:54.286
20.12.23.3.3.14.Karamanolis, Marcus Papa, Michael Ortiz, Joshua Russ, Ian Paez, Joshua Sodano, Daniel SeniorJR-3FreshmanJR-3FR-1FR-1RowanUnattachedKeiser UniversityFlorida SouthernProvidenceCentral State10:10:56.364 36:08:53.89 11:10:19.0024 DNF 4:10:02.11 27:08:52.4627
 2.24.4.13.2.Strom, Carson Hobart, Keller Papa, Michael Strom, Carson Boyd, Isaiah Muermann, Jason FreshmanFreshmanJR-3FreshmanJR-3FR-1Florida SouthernKeiser UniversityFlorida SouthernRowanNC State TCKeiser University8:52.9647 8:26.1277 10:34.1265 36:08:53.89 9:59.264 27:08:52.4627
25. 25.22.1.26.Karamanolis, Marcus Meehan, Sean Boyd, Isaiah Korir, Raymond Bullerwell, LanceStewart, Jeffrey FR-1FreshmanSO-2FR-1JR-3FreshmanKeiser UniversityUnattachedKeiser UniversityProvidenceFlorida Running ClubProvidence8:42.3793 36:08:53.89 10:54.244 8:39.536 27:08:52.4627 32:08:50.650
11.24.26.6.14.8.Strom, Carson Raffey, Yassin Paez, Joshua Bullerwell, LanceStaehle, MatthewRuss, Ian JR-3 JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernRowanFlorida SouthernRowanUnattachedProvidence8:42.3793 30:08:55.0996 10:10:56.364 9:07.0283 8:26.17 10:34.1265
16.17. 4. 12.Mouat, Gavin Fonseca, Pedro Staehle, MatthewKaramanolis, Marcus Papa, Michael Karamanolis, Marcus FreshmanFR-1 JR-3SR-4FreshmanSouth CarolinaFlorida SouthernNC State Track ClubRowanSouth CarolinaCentral State9:07.0283 9:59.264 DNF 9:07.0283 DNF 11:10:19.0024
12.23. 10.21.4.Korir, Raymond Meehan, Sean Bullerwell, LanceBoyd, Isaiah Staehle, MatthewKaramanolis, Marcus    FreshmanFreshman Keiser UniversityFlorida SouthernUnattachedProvidenceRowanFlorida Southern8:54.286 8:56.3210 DNF 8:26.17 DNF 4:10:02.11
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.11.4.7. Rocha, Marcelo Sodano, Daniel Rocha, Marcelo Hobart, Keller Mouat, Gavin FR-1SeniorSR-4FR-1SeniorProvidenceProvidenceUnattachedProvidenceNC State Track Club8:26.127:09:07.02198:42.37DNF8:54.2877
2.7.1.2.7.Karamanolis, Marcus Karamanolis, Marcus Hobart, Keller Mouat, Gavin Staehle, MatthewSR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1 ProvidenceUnattachedNC State Track ClubUnattachedRowan24:08:26.178:26.128:50.655347:08:56.32688:52.4696
3. 7.8.1.Russ, Ian Hobart, Keller Rocha, Marcelo Rocha, Marcelo Korir, Raymond FR-1FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFR-1ProvidenceUnattachedNC State TCSouth CarolinaProvidence36:08:39.538:52.46968:54.287747:08:56.326836:08:39.53
4.13.7.10.13.Gallagher, Ryan Sodano, Daniel Gallagher, Ryan Meehan, Sean Strom, Carson SO-2Freshman SeniorSeniorProvidenceUnattachedCentral StateSouth CarolinaUnattached8:42.377:09:07.021924:08:26.178:42.37DNF
5. 1.10.5.Meehan, Sean Hobart, Keller Karamanolis, Marcus Strom, Carson Gallagher, Ryan FR-1FreshmanFR-1FreshmanSR-4ProvidenceProvidenceProvidenceProvidenceNC State TC8:47.514844:08:53.89736:08:39.5324:08:26.178:50.6553
7.4.1.8.16.Mouat, Gavin Gallagher, Ryan Russ, Ian Gallagher, Ryan Staehle, MatthewFreshmanFR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1NC State TCProvidenceNC State Track ClubProvidenceNC State TC8:50.655347:08:56.3268DNF8:54.28778:54.2877
8.1. 3. Korir, Raymond Bullerwell, LanceStaehle, MatthewStrom, Carson Staehle, MatthewFR-1  SO-2SR-4Central StateRowanCentral StateUnattachedProvidence8:52.46968:54.28778:26.1244:08:53.8977:09:07.0219
10.1.16.10.3.Strom, Carson Karamanolis, Marcus Russ, Ian Russ, Ian Mouat, Gavin SR-4 FR-1SeniorSeniorSouth CarolinaProvidenceProvidenceSouth CarolinaCentral State44:08:53.89736:08:39.5344:08:53.8978:50.65538:42.37
11.10.3.7. Harvey, Cyril Bullerwell, LanceMeehan, Sean Strom, Carson Staehle, MatthewFR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4 RowanProvidenceNC State TCProvidenceSouth Carolina8:54.287724:08:26.178:47.5148DNF8:50.6553
13.   13.Sodano, Daniel Karamanolis, Marcus Harvey, Cyril Rocha, Marcelo Karamanolis, Marcus SeniorFR-1 SR-4 UnattachedProvidenceProvidenceProvidenceUnattached47:08:56.32688:42.378:42.378:52.46967:09:07.0219
16.4.16.11.10.Hobart, Keller Gallagher, Ryan Rocha, Marcelo Hobart, Keller Russ, Ian FreshmanSeniorFR-1SR-4 UnattachedUnattachedNC State Track ClubUnattachedCentral State7:09:07.02197:09:07.02198:26.128:50.65538:42.37
  4.11.2.Staehle, MatthewRuss, Ian Russ, Ian Harvey, Cyril Karamanolis, Marcus  SeniorFR-1SeniorSR-4NC State Track ClubProvidenceNC State Track ClubProvidenceSouth CarolinaDNFDNF7:09:07.0219DNF47:08:56.3268
 7.5.7.10.Bullerwell, LanceBullerwell, LanceHarvey, Cyril Karamanolis, Marcus Korir, Raymond  SR-4 FR-1SeniorUnattachedProvidenceProvidenceUnattachedProvidenceDNF24:08:26.178:26.127:09:07.02198:52.4696
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.9.Lauer, Kevin Tyrrell, Dylan FR-1FR-1RowanUnattached8:49.58942:08:55.09
9.14.Tyrrell, Dylan Paez, Joshua JR-3JR-3RowanKeiser University10:08:52.9610:08:52.96
12.24.Birgen, Emmanuel Lauer, Kevin JR-3FreshmanCentral StateKeiser University42:08:55.0953:09:01.20
14.21.Kandie, Hillary Gonzalez, Alex FreshmanFreshmanUnattachedKeiser University53:09:01.2053:09:01.20
15.18.Stewart, Jeffrey Fonseca, Pedro FR-1JR-3RowanUnattached9:05.0910:56.361
17.19.Raffey, Yassin Gardner, Thomas FreshmanFR-1UnattachedKeiser University9:21.27599:05.09
18.15.Weischedel, AlexanderPaez, Joshua  JR-3Florida Running ClubUnattached59:09:21.89330:10:34.122
19.20.Muermann, Jason Fonseca, Pedro JR-3JR-3RowanFlorida Southern9:27.3035:10:54.240
20.25.Gardner, Thomas Weischedel, AlexanderFR-1FreshmanFlorida SouthernRowan20:09:42.215135:10:54.240
21.25.Gonzalez, Alex Weischedel, AlexanderFR-1FR-1Florida SouthernCentral State9:59.261725:10:02.1146
22.22.Fonseca, Pedro Papa, Michael SR-4FreshmanKeiser UniversityFlorida Running Club25:10:02.11469:21.2759
23.19.Ortiz, Joshua Ortiz, Joshua FreshmanSO-2Keiser UniversityFlorida Southern5:10:19.0035:10:54.240
24.18.Papa, Michael Birgen, Emmanuel JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernKeiser University30:10:34.1225:10:19.00
25.14.Boyd, Isaiah Birgen, Emmanuel SO-2JR-3Keiser UniversityFlorida Southern35:10:54.24020:09:42.2151
26.21.Paez, Joshua Gonzalez, Alex JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernFlorida Running Club10:56.36130:10:34.122

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Rosas, David Husen, Spencer SO-2JR-3ProvidenceNC State Track Club14:53.3543 16:03.0946
2.17.Scola, Austin Horton, Joshua SR-4SO-2ProvidenceCentral State14:54.4441 9:15:49.79
3.12.Steller, Ian Zucker, Jason JR-3SR-4ProvidenceTampa15:00.0280 54:16:16.9481
4.1.Birgen, Emmanuel Husen, Spencer JR-3SO-2Central StateFlorida Tech3:15:25.75 51:15:40.400
5. Sodano, Daniel Balseca, Michael SeniorFreshmanUnattachedUnattached15:25.86 17:01.55
6.4.Korir, Raymond Jones, Mason FR-1SR-4Central StateUnattached15:30.33 9:15:49.79
7. Jones, Mason Balseca, Michael SO-2JR-3Florida SouthernFranklin & Marshall51:15:40.400 54:16:16.9481
8.15.Kozik, Mitchell Twiggs, Brendan SO-2SO-2Florida SouthernFranklin & Marshall46:15:41.89 DNF
9.2.Kandie, Hillary Sullivan, Devon FreshmanSO-2UnattachedUnattached31:15:47.548 DNF
10.13.Husen, Spencer Scola, Austin Junior NC State Club TrackNC State Track Club9:15:49.79 15:30.33
11. Lyman, Spencer Scola, Austin SR-4FR-1Franklin & MarshallCentral State15:59.76 54:17:21.90
12.19.Staehle, MatthewHorton, Joshua  FR-1NC State Track ClubFranklin & Marshall51:15:59.80 14:54.4441
13.2.Weischedel, AlexanderWeischedel, Alexander FreshmanFlorida Running ClubUnattached16:03.0946 43:16:11.2559
14.11.Brooks, McKinney Steller, Ian Sophomore UnattachedUnattached43:16:11.2559 15:25.86
15.2.Persick, MatthewBullerwell, Lance  UnattachedTampa54:16:16.9481 15:59.76
16.1.Schaeffer, Sam Bullerwell, LanceJR-3JR-3TampaUnattached16:40.81 54:17:21.90
17.15.Allen, Sidney Sodano, Daniel SophomoreJR-3NC State Track ClubFranklin & Marshall16:55.72 17:20.850
18.13.Twiggs, Brendan Rosas, David SO-2 TampaProvidence17:01.55 14:53.3543
19.1.Balseca, Michael Horton, Joshua FR-1SR-4Florida SouthernFlorida Southern17:05.865 15:00.0280
20.8.Sullivan, Devon Kozik, Mitchell FR-1JR-3TampaUnattached17:20.850 46:15:41.89
21.7.Kotran, Benjamin Birgen, Emmanuel SO-2JR-3Franklin & MarshallFlorida Southern54:17:21.90 43:16:11.2559
22.19.Horton, Joshua Kotran, Benjamin SophomoreSR-4UnattachedTampa17:31.760 46:15:41.89
23.17.Kraska, Matthew Zucker, Jason JR-3SR-4Florida TechFranklin & Marshall5:17:44.445 46:15:41.89
24.9.Zucker, Jason Kotran, Benjamin SR-4 Franklin & MarshallFlorida Southern18:39.9598 17:31.760
 5.Bullerwell, LanceLyman, Spencer   UnattachedFranklin & MarshallDNF 18:39.9598
  Berg, Joseph Allen, Sidney JR-3FR-1Florida TechNC State Club TrackDNF 17:31.760
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.19.1.19.9.Staehle, MatthewBirgen, Emmanuel Rosas, David Steller, Ian Scola, Austin SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedNC State Club TrackProvidenceCentral StateNC State Track Club29:15:30.3315:49.79414:53.3517:05.86515:41.891
7.1.2.8.4.Steller, Ian Rosas, David Scola, Austin Jones, Mason Bullerwell, LanceJR-3 SR-4SO-2SR-4Central StateFlorida Running ClubProvidenceUnattachedProvidence14:53.3529:15:30.3318:14:54.441915:25.8684DNF
12.7.3.3.9.Husen, Spencer Scola, Austin Steller, Ian Weischedel, AlexanderSodano, Daniel SO-2 JR-3SO-2SO-2Central StateProvidenceProvidenceFranklin & MarshallFranklin & Marshall15:25.868414:53.3515:00.02616:03.09415:41.891
2.5.4.6.9.Balseca, Michael Weischedel, AlexanderBirgen, Emmanuel Scola, Austin Scola, Austin JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3 Florida SouthernCentral StateCentral StateFlorida SouthernProvidence15:49.79415:59.767228:15:25.75617:05.86517:05.865
 6.5.5.8.Kozik, Mitchell Jones, Mason Sodano, Daniel Kozik, Mitchell Korir, Raymond SR-4SeniorSeniorSO-2 Florida Running ClubFlorida SouthernUnattachedNC State Track ClubNC State Track Club15:41.89117:05.86515:25.868415:40.40021:15:59.80
10.19.6.5.8.Bullerwell, LanceBullerwell, LanceKorir, Raymond Staehle, MatthewHusen, Spencer JR-3JuniorFR-1JuniorFR-1Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernCentral StateFranklin & MarshallUnattachedDNF15:40.40029:15:30.3315:59.767221:15:59.80
11.5.7.6.4.Staehle, MatthewScola, Austin Jones, Mason Scola, Austin Weischedel, AlexanderSenior SO-2SeniorSeniorUnattachedNC State Club TrackFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern15:40.40015:59.767215:40.40015:47.543DNF
10.11.8.7.4.Sodano, Daniel Husen, Spencer Kozik, Mitchell Steller, Ian Sodano, Daniel SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2 ProvidenceFlorida Running ClubFlorida SouthernNC State Club TrackNC State Track Club15:25.868414:53.3515:41.89114:53.3515:25.8684
7.11.9.4.6.Kozik, Mitchell Staehle, MatthewKandie, Hillary Rosas, David Balseca, Michael JuniorFR-1FreshmanSeniorSR-4ProvidenceUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattached15:40.40021:15:59.8015:47.54328:15:25.75615:41.891
7.8.10.12.8.Korir, Raymond Kozik, Mitchell Husen, Spencer Weischedel, AlexanderKorir, Raymond SO-2JR-3JuniorFreshmanSR-4UnattachedNC State Club TrackNC State Club TrackCentral StateUnattached15:25.868414:53.3515:49.79415:49.794DNF
5.4.11.1.8.Balseca, Michael Kozik, Mitchell Lyman, Spencer Rosas, David Balseca, Michael JR-3JR-3SR-4 JR-3NC State Club TrackFlorida SouthernFranklin & MarshallUnattachedFranklin & Marshall15:25.868416:03.09415:59.767215:59.767218:14:54.4419
1.8.12.12.5.Steller, Ian Balseca, Michael Staehle, MatthewHusen, Spencer Weischedel, Alexander Freshman  JR-3ProvidenceFlorida Running ClubNC State Track ClubNC State Track ClubUnattached14:53.3518:14:54.441921:15:59.80DNF15:59.7672
7.19.13.19.10.Sodano, Daniel Sodano, Daniel Weischedel, AlexanderStaehle, MatthewBirgen, Emmanuel SeniorFreshman   Florida SouthernProvidenceFlorida Running ClubFlorida Running ClubUnattachedDNF15:49.79416:03.09415:41.891DNF
12.19.19.2.4.Balseca, Michael Lyman, Spencer Balseca, Michael Korir, Raymond Jones, Mason FR-1SO-2FR-1Freshman ProvidenceProvidenceFlorida SouthernCentral StateProvidence16:03.09415:40.40017:05.86515:00.02614:53.35
3.9. 9.19.Korir, Raymond Kozik, Mitchell Bullerwell, LanceJones, Mason Korir, Raymond FR-1FR-1  SO-2ProvidenceProvidenceUnattachedFranklin & MarshallCentral State18:14:54.441929:15:30.33DNF15:41.89117:05.865
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
23.24.14.14.22.14.Horton, Joshua Kraska, Matthew Brooks, McKinney Horton, Joshua Sullivan, Devon Berg, Joseph SophomoreSO-2SophomoreSO-2SophomoreSO-2UnattachedTampaUnattachedFranklin & MarshallTampaUnattached16:40.8133:16:11.252133:16:11.252116:40.8117:20.854517:20.8545
16.15.15.23.20.16.Allen, Sidney Sullivan, Devon Persick, MatthewZucker, Jason Persick, MatthewSchaeffer, Sam SophomoreSophomore SophomoreJR-3SO-2UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattached16:40.810:16:55.72606:16:16.94056:16:16.94050:16:55.726046:17:31.7678
17.18.16.14.16.21.Brooks, McKinney Twiggs, Brendan Schaeffer, Sam Persick, MatthewPersick, MatthewTwiggs, Brendan JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1SophomoreFranklin & MarshallUnattachedTampaTampaFranklin & MarshallTampa33:16:11.252116:40.8116:40.8134:18:39.953216:40.8116:40.81
23.18.17.14. 16.Kotran, Benjamin Sullivan, Devon Allen, Sidney Schaeffer, Sam Schaeffer, Sam Schaeffer, Sam FR-1 SophomoreFR-1SR-4SO-2NC State Track ClubTampaNC State Track ClubTampaFlorida TechNC State Track Club34:18:39.95320:16:55.72600:16:55.7260DNF17:44.4417:01.55
23. 18. 14.24.Kotran, Benjamin Kotran, Benjamin Twiggs, Brendan Brooks, McKinney Kraska, Matthew Allen, Sidney FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SophomoreTampaTampaTampaUnattachedFlorida TechFranklin & Marshall0:16:55.726054:17:21.90117:01.5533:16:11.25216:16:16.940517:01.55
20.18.20.18.17.14.Schaeffer, Sam Kraska, Matthew Sullivan, Devon Sullivan, Devon Twiggs, Brendan Schaeffer, Sam SO-2SophomoreFR-1FR-1SophomoreSO-2UnattachedNC State Track ClubTampaUnattachedNC State Track ClubTampa17:20.854516:40.8117:20.854534:18:39.95326:16:16.9405DNF
17.24.21.22.24.24.Zucker, Jason Sullivan, Devon Kotran, Benjamin Berg, Joseph Persick, MatthewKraska, Matthew SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SophomoreJR-3Florida TechFranklin & MarshallFranklin & MarshallFranklin & MarshallTampaFranklin & Marshall46:17:31.76780:16:55.726054:17:21.90117:20.854533:16:11.252117:01.55
22. 22.21.14.23.Schaeffer, Sam Horton, Joshua Horton, Joshua Twiggs, Brendan Kotran, Benjamin Berg, Joseph  JR-3SophomoreJR-3JR-3 Franklin & MarshallTampaUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedTampa17:44.4434:18:39.953246:17:31.767817:20.85450:16:55.726034:18:39.9532
 15.23.16.17.15.Brooks, McKinney Brooks, McKinney Kraska, Matthew Berg, Joseph Twiggs, Brendan Berg, Joseph SR-4JR-3JR-3SophomoreJR-3SR-4TampaFranklin & MarshallFlorida TechUnattachedUnattachedNC State Track Club54:17:21.90154:17:21.90117:44.4446:17:31.767834:18:39.9532DNF
24.16.24.21.14.17.Kraska, Matthew Persick, MatthewZucker, Jason Kotran, Benjamin Kraska, Matthew Allen, Sidney JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SophomoreSophomoreUnattachedUnattachedFranklin & MarshallUnattachedFranklin & MarshallNC State Track Club0:16:55.726034:18:39.953234:18:39.953216:40.8154:17:21.90133:16:11.2521
16.14.  23.22.Horton, Joshua Horton, Joshua Berg, Joseph Horton, Joshua Horton, Joshua Persick, MatthewSophomore JR-3SO-2SophomoreSO-2TampaUnattachedFlorida TechUnattachedFlorida TechFranklin & Marshall17:01.5517:44.44DNF17:20.854546:17:31.767833:16:11.2521

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
5.14.1.7.9.Garland, Tyler Samuels, Jordan Moore, Isaiah Nguyen , Johnathan Nguyen , Johnathan JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3South CarolinaNortheasternSouth CarolinaKeiser UniversityRowan314.761 4914.3647 713.67 314.761 15.0260 +0.0-0.91.0-0.91.0
16.15.2.4.8.Trahan , Chaaka Walker, Noah Scott, Juan Deloatch, Jahi Vanterpool, Davonte SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3South CarolinaAlabama StateCentral StateMarquetteKeiser University9114.31 315.92 014.10 9114.31 14.58 1.01.01.0+0.0-0.9
8.14.3.6.2.Schofield, Raheem Cha, Austin Garland, Tyler Clyburn, Darian Pinnero, Marcello SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityRowanSoutheastern U.Keiser University114.571 5514.3915 9114.31 15.0260 5514.3915 -0.9-0.91.0+0.0+0.0
7.6.4.18.10.Lambeth, Timothy Scott, Juan Vanterpool, Davonte Clyburn, Darian Carter, Darion JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2NortheasternRowanSoutheastern U.RowanKeiser University15.5017 114.571 4914.3647 114.571 315.92 -0.91.0+0.01.0+0.0
4.15.5.2.7.Deloatch, Jahi Scott, Juan Clyburn, Darian Walker, Noah Konopka, Ben FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Keiser UniversityRowanKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityAlabama State114.59 014.10 5514.3915 114.571 315.92 1.0+0.01.0+0.01.0
4.18.6.10.4.Bravo, Ross Grinley, Chris Adams, David Walker, Noah Garland, Tyler FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Keiser UniversityRowanNortheasternSoutheastern U.Keiser University15.5017 1216.4046 114.571 5514.3915 15.5017 1.01.01.0-0.91.0
10.8.7. 13.Walker, Noah Vanterpool, Davonte Grinley, Chris Adams, David Vanterpool, Davonte SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1MarquetteRowanKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityAlabama State15.5017 713.67 14.58 9114.31 15.086 +0.0-0.91.01.0+0.0
15.7.8.18. Scott, Juan Lambeth, Timothy Samuels, Jordan Walker, Noah Carter, Darion SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Alabama StateEmbry-RiddleNortheasternSouth CarolinaSouth Carolina14.58 4914.3647 114.59 5115.851 9114.31 -0.9+0.01.01.0-0.9
4.2.9.17.12.Carter, Darion Deloatch, Jahi Walker, Noah Lambeth, Timothy Clyburn, Darian FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Southeastern U.Keiser UniversitySouth CarolinaMarquetteNortheastern315.92 5514.3915 914.6139 4914.3647 15.0562 +0.0-0.9+0.01.0-0.9
17.11.10.7.13.Konopka, Ben Cha, Austin Konopka, Ben Deloatch, Jahi Trahan , Chaaka JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Embry-RiddleKeiser UniversityMarquetteCentral StateMarquette15.086 315.92 314.761 9114.31 DNF +0.0+0.0+0.0+0.0+0.0
13.9.11.5.6.Cha, Austin Carter, Darion Carter, Darion Cha, Austin Lambeth, Timothy JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2RowanMarquetteSoutheastern U.MarquetteAlabama StateDNF 114.571 15.0260 15.0260 9114.31 -0.9+0.0-0.91.0+0.0
10.5.12.1.10.Vanterpool, Davonte Garland, Tyler Trahan , Chaaka Konopka, Ben Moore, Isaiah SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2RowanSouth CarolinaAlabama StateAlabama StateRowan1216.4046 114.571 15.0562 15.0260 114.59 1.0+0.0+0.0+0.0-0.9
14.5.13.2.5.Bravo, Ross Trahan , Chaaka Bravo, Ross Samuels, Jordan Cha, Austin FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3Keiser UniversityRowanMarquetteAlabama StateRowan15.0562 15.0260 15.086 315.92 4914.3647 1.0+0.0+0.01.01.0
6.13.14.4.11.Clyburn, Darian Schofield, Raheem Deloatch, Jahi Moore, Isaiah Schofield, Raheem SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1MarquetteAlabama StateEmbry-RiddleMarquetteSoutheastern U.14.58 15.0562 15.5017 416.2624 5115.851 +0.0+0.0-0.9+0.0-0.9
6.15.15. 3.Adams, David Scott, Juan Cha, Austin Moore, Isaiah Scott, Juan SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2RowanEmbry-RiddleKeiser UniversityNortheasternEmbry-Riddle5514.3915 1216.4046 5115.851 15.0562 15.086 1.01.0-0.9-0.9-0.9
13.16.16.13.7.Scott, Juan Garland, Tyler Pinnero, Marcello Schofield, Raheem Walker, Noah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityRowanCentral StateSoutheastern U.9114.31 114.571 315.92 713.67 15.0562 -0.9-0.9+0.0-0.9-0.9
14.11.17.5.17.Trahan , Chaaka Konopka, Ben Lambeth, Timothy Moore, Isaiah Grinley, Chris SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2MarquetteRowanSoutheastern U.RowanEmbry-Riddle1216.4046 15.0260 416.2624 15.0260 5115.851 -0.9+0.0-0.9+0.0+0.0
12.15.18.6.11.Carter, Darion Garland, Tyler Schofield, Raheem Lambeth, Timothy Scott, Juan JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3NortheasternKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityMarquetteSoutheastern U.15.0260 5115.851 1216.4046 DNF 1216.4046 1.01.0-0.9+0.01.0
15.3. 9. Nguyen , Johnathan Scott, Juan Nguyen , Johnathan Deloatch, Jahi Moore, Isaiah FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Alabama StateSoutheastern U.RowanKeiser UniversityRowan5514.3915 5514.3915 DNF 416.2624 15.086 1.0-0.9+0.0+0.0-0.9
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 1.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.3.8.3.2.Moore, Isaiah Grinley, Chris Scott, Juan Samuels, Jordan Samuels, Jordan Moore, Isaiah SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4South CarolinaNortheasternCentral StateKeiser UniversityCentral StateNortheastern5113.67114.595114.5954714.3124714.312114.595
2.1.5.7.6.6.Scott, Juan Scott, Juan Moore, Isaiah Adams, David Scott, Juan Grinley, Chris JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4Central StateKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversitySouth Carolina014.1029014.10292314.57014.10295113.67014.1029
3.7.8.3.2.6.Garland, Tyler Adams, David Scott, Juan Scott, Juan Adams, David Moore, Isaiah SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3RowanNortheasternRowanNortheasternNortheasternNortheastern4714.3124714.312014.10295113.67114.5956514.58
5.7.5.3.6.1.Clyburn, Darian Adams, David Garland, Tyler Grinley, Chris Grinley, Chris Clyburn, Darian FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Keiser UniversityCentral StateSouth CarolinaKeiser UniversityNortheasternNortheastern2214.392314.574714.3122214.396514.582314.57
6.1.7.8.2.2.Adams, David Adams, David Adams, David Garland, Tyler Samuels, Jordan Grinley, Chris JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2NortheasternKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityRowanRowanKeiser University2314.575113.675113.672314.57114.5952214.39
7.3.1.5.5.1.Grinley, Chris Clyburn, Darian Clyburn, Darian Garland, Tyler Scott, Juan Scott, Juan JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversitySouth CarolinaRowanCentral StateNortheastern6514.582314.572314.576514.58014.10295113.67
8.6.1.1.3.8.Samuels, Jordan Clyburn, Darian Samuels, Jordan Garland, Tyler Moore, Isaiah Samuels, Jordan SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4NortheasternNortheasternSouth CarolinaRowanCentral StateKeiser University114.595014.10296514.585113.675113.676514.58
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: +0.0
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.13. Vanterpool, Davonte Walker, Noah Pinnero, Marcello FR-1JR-3JR-3Southeastern U.MarquetteRowan214.365215.0569DNF
9.9.9.Walker, Noah Trahan , Chaaka Bravo, Ross JR-3FR-1SO-2South CarolinaSouth CarolinaSoutheastern U.8614.6162DNF315.92
10.9.13.Konopka, Ben Vanterpool, Davonte Pinnero, Marcello FR-1JR-3FR-1MarquetteSoutheastern U.Marquette14.767914.767914.7679
12.16.9.Trahan , Chaaka Bravo, Ross Konopka, Ben JR-3FR-1SO-2Alabama StateMarquetteSouth Carolina5215.056914.76798614.6162
13.4.13.Bravo, Ross Konopka, Ben Vanterpool, Davonte SO-2JR-3JR-3MarquetteSoutheastern U.Marquette5515.08828614.6162DNF
16.10.16.Pinnero, Marcello Nguyen , Johnathan Trahan , Chaaka FR-1SO-2FR-1RowanRowanSouth Carolina315.925515.088214.7679
 10.4.Nguyen , Johnathan Walker, Noah Vanterpool, Davonte SO-2FR-1JR-3RowanMarquetteSouth CarolinaDNF5515.08825215.0569
110 Hurdles Finals Section 3
W: -0.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.11.Carter, Darion Carter, Darion FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.6815.02347315.8578
14.11.Deloatch, Jahi Cha, Austin FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleKeiser University015.5052015.5052
15.17.Cha, Austin Deloatch, Jahi SO-2FR-1Keiser UniversitySoutheastern U.7315.85786815.0234
17.11.Lambeth, Timothy Lambeth, Timothy SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.316.26016.4047
18.17.Schofield, Raheem Deloatch, Jahi FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversitySoutheastern U.016.4047015.5052

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Walker, Noah Pryor, Marcus JR-3JR-3South CarolinaProvidence051.4504 55.385
2.11.Adams, David Adams, David JR-3SO-2NortheasternSoutheastern U.152.038 56.24
3.17.Garland, Tyler Johnson, Dante SO-2SO-2RowanMarquette2654.2076 55.385
4.1.Johnson, Dante Garland, Tyler SR-4FR-1Keiser UniversitySoutheastern U.7255.0383 38:01:01.0811
5.8.Vanterpool, Davonte Hurton, Joseph FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.Keiser University55.385 051.4504
6.17.Pryor, Marcus Johnson, Dante SR-4SR-4Embry-RiddleSoutheastern U.856.0822 7255.0383
7.6.Lambeth, Timothy Adams, David SO-2SO-2Southeastern U.Franklin & Marshall56.24 9156.736
8.10.Rooney, Daniel Lambeth, Timothy SO-2FR-1ProvidenceKeiser University9156.736 38:01:01.0811
9.15.Carter, Darion Adams, David FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.Rowan4857.57 4857.57
10.14.Hurton, Joseph Ambrose, Evan SR-4SO-2ProvidenceRowan7358.14 57:01:03.18
11.5.Konopka, Ben Kelley, D'Andre FR-1SO-2MarquetteMarquette59.80 59.969
12.17.Deloatch, Jahi Schofield, Raheem FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleProvidence59.969 1:06.205
13.2.Kelley, D'Andre Adams, David SO-2SR-4Alabama StateRowan1:00.1461 59.969
14.10.Schofield, Raheem Cha, Austin FR-1SO-2Keiser UniversityAlabama State38:01:01.0811 7255.0383
15.16.Ambrose, Evan Garland, Tyler SO-2SR-4TampaNortheastern1:01.132 051.4504
16.15.Wedholm, Harley Rooney, Daniel SO-2FR-1Franklin & MarshallRowan57:01:03.18 38:01:01.0811
17.7.Cha, Austin Hurton, Joseph SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversityFranklin & Marshall1:06.205 1:06.205
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.3.1.2.Johnson, Dante Walker, Noah Garland, Tyler Walker, Noah Garland, Tyler SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4NortheasternSouth CarolinaNortheasternRowanKeiser University1555.03951.454951.4541555.031555.03
4.2.4.1.4.Walker, Noah Adams, David Johnson, Dante Walker, Noah Walker, Noah JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2NortheasternNortheasternNortheasternRowanRowan1555.03752.038951.454752.038951.454
3.3.4.1.2.Garland, Tyler Garland, Tyler Johnson, Dante Garland, Tyler Garland, Tyler SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2RowanRowanSouth CarolinaSouth CarolinaRowan854.20854.20854.20752.038951.454
4.4.4.3.1.Adams, David Johnson, Dante Adams, David Garland, Tyler Garland, Tyler SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4NortheasternKeiser UniversityNortheasternSouth CarolinaSouth Carolina854.201555.03752.0381555.031555.03
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.5.5.11.Vanterpool, Davonte Pryor, Marcus Pryor, Marcus Vanterpool, Davonte FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Alabama StateAlabama State6655.38659.8002056.243956.08
6.6.7.7.Pryor, Marcus Lambeth, Timothy Vanterpool, Davonte Kelley, D'Andre SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Embry-RiddleSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.Marquette3956.08659.80026655.3838:01:00.14
7.7.6.13.Lambeth, Timothy Rooney, Daniel Konopka, Ben Rooney, Daniel SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.Embry-RiddleMarquetteAlabama State056.2438:01:00.143956.0838:01:00.14
8.8.7.11.Rooney, Daniel Vanterpool, Davonte Lambeth, Timothy Lambeth, Timothy SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1ProvidenceMarquetteSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.56.73573956.0838:01:00.1456.7357
11.7.6.13.Konopka, Ben Kelley, D'Andre Pryor, Marcus Kelley, D'Andre FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4MarquetteAlabama StateProvidenceSoutheastern U.659.8002056.2438:01:00.146655.38
13.7.8.5.Kelley, D'Andre Pryor, Marcus Rooney, Daniel Lambeth, Timothy SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Alabama StateAlabama StateProvidenceSoutheastern U.38:01:00.143956.08659.80023956.08
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.16.Carter, Darion Carter, Darion FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.Providence57.578820:01:01.1325
10.14.Hurton, Joseph Schofield, Raheem SR-4SO-2ProvidenceProvidence58.14220:01:01.1325
12.9.Deloatch, Jahi Cha, Austin FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleKeiser University4059.96231:01.087
14.9.Schofield, Raheem Wedholm, Harley FR-1SR-4Keiser UniversityKeiser University1:01.08758.142
15.10.Ambrose, Evan Wedholm, Harley SO-2FR-1TampaKeiser University20:01:01.132557.5788
16.17.Wedholm, Harley Ambrose, Evan SO-2FR-1Franklin & MarshallKeiser University54:01:03.1851:06.2010
17.12.Cha, Austin Ambrose, Evan SO-2FR-1Keiser UniversityTampa1:06.201058.142

Men's 2000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.5.Stockhausen, Malte Smith, Kevin JR-3FreshmanFlorida TechFlorida Tech5:58.4219 5:58.4219
2.3.Smith, Kevin Boyd, Isaiah FR-1SR-4Alabama StateFlorida Southern6:15.799 55:06:38.66
3.6.Overmyer, Isaac Martin, Brian JR-3SO-2Minnesota-DuluthAlabama State25:06:16.8771 25:06:16.8771
4.7.Coffelt, Joshua Stockhausen, Malte JR-3FR-1Alabama StateAlabama State6:23.55 7:19.9188
5.3.Lahr, Luke Fonseca, Pedro SR-4SR-4Minnesota-DuluthUnattached6:30.41 55:06:38.66
6.5.Grajalez, Warran Fonseca, Pedro JR-3FreshmanFlorida SouthernAlabama State6:34.16 44:06:43.91
7.1.Wells, Jacob Grajalez, Warran FreshmanJR-3UnattachedUnattached55:06:38.66 7:55.26
8.10.Martin, Brian Boyd, Isaiah SO-2JR-3Florida SouthernMinnesota-Duluth44:06:43.91 6:30.41
9.4.Shugerman, Max Coffelt, Joshua  FreshmanFlorida TechFlorida Southern8:07:04.9460 25:06:16.8771
10.10.Fonseca, Pedro Lahr, Luke SR-4 Keiser UniversityFlorida Tech7:19.9188 25:06:16.8771
11.9.Boyd, Isaiah Coffelt, Joshua SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversityFlorida Southern7:55.26 7:55.26

Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.8.2.3.6.Alabama StateFlorida SouthernCentral StateSouth CarolinaSouth Carolina
(B)
Embry-Riddle A A A A A BJamie Brown, Floyd Green, Kevin Spraggins, David EastChris Grinley, Jerimy Strainge, Caleb Walls, Guillaume RichardsChris Grinley, Jerimy Strainge, Caleb Walls, Guillaume RichardsNorris Spike, Lezoghia Member-Meneh, Tyron Jones, Isaiah FordYann Randrianasolo, Jeremiah Talbert, Jordan Sessom, Yohance ThomasRonald Fuller, Evan Miller, Darrell Singleton, Carlos Wilson40.53 47.246 47.246 2142.498 641.4265 9341.5952
2.8. 8.7.1.South Carolina
(B)
South CarolinaKeiser UniversitySouth CarolinaSouth Carolina
(B)
Florida Southern B A A A A AYann Randrianasolo, Jeremiah Talbert, Jordan Sessom, Yohance ThomasNehemiah Ancar, John-Paul Dean, Andrew Mappes, Will MotenYann Randrianasolo, Jeremiah Talbert, Jordan Sessom, Yohance ThomasNaukym Morton, Brandon Moorer, Dametrius O'Connor, David AdamsAdrian Givens, Juan Scott, David Williams, Emmitt HigginsYann Randrianasolo, Jeremiah Talbert, Jordan Sessom, Yohance Thomas5940.573 47.246 DNF 9341.5952 941.990 47.246
3.3.1.4.2.1.NortheasternSouth CarolinaFlorida SouthernAlabama State
(B)
NortheasternSouth Carolina A B B A A ANaukym Morton, Brandon Moorer, Dametrius O'Connor, David AdamsChris Grinley, Jerimy Strainge, Caleb Walls, Guillaume RichardsAdrian Givens, Juan Scott, David Williams, Emmitt HigginsYann Randrianasolo, Jeremiah Talbert, Jordan Sessom, Yohance ThomasMark Bucknam, William Sailor, Robert Marusko, Risley MabileNaukym Morton, Brandon Moorer, Dametrius O'Connor, David Adams440.9217 40.53 641.4265 440.9217 DNF 40.53
4.2.2. 4. Alabama State
(B)
Central StateFlorida SouthernAlabama State
(B)
Florida SouthernSouth Carolina
(B)
B A A B A ANorris Spike, Lezoghia Member-Meneh, Tyron Jones, Isaiah FordJulian Pratt, Dayquan Murray, Spencer Jarrett, Shai MumfordJulian Pratt, Dayquan Murray, Spencer Jarrett, Shai MumfordJulian Pratt, Dayquan Murray, Spencer Jarrett, Shai MumfordJamie Brown, Floyd Green, Kevin Spraggins, David EastJulian Pratt, Dayquan Murray, Spencer Jarrett,