March 23, 2019
|
Wagner - Staten Island, NY

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 William Randall SR-4 Siena 4:10.62
2 John O'Hara SR-4 Siena 4:13.16
3 Amadou Ba SO-2 Kingsborough CC 4:16.43
4 Michael Stoker SO-2 Siena 4:16.52
5 Mahmoud Abdalla FR-1 Wagner 4:19.56
6 Jeffrey Reyes JR-3 LIU Post 4:25.79
7 Christopher Benitez FR-1 Bergen CC 4:27.45
8 Luis Castelan FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4:27.53
9 Daniel Medici SR-4 Siena 4:29.61
10 John Fitzsimmons SO-2 Molloy 4:30.82
11 Yonathan Prestan FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4:32.86
12 Christopher Estremera SO-2 Siena 4:34.26
13 Pratheip Gugendiran SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:35.43
14 Terell Howard FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:36.63
15 Carey Browne SR-4 Molloy 4:36.96
16 Jorge Dutan FR-1 Bergen CC 4:39.68
17 Joe Hunt JR-3 Molloy 4:39.95
18 Myles Jackson SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 4:40.00
19 Ittai Rosales JR-3 Siena 4:41.73
20 Cole DiGiacomo SO-2 Siena 4:43.55
21 Frank Morganti FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:44.88
22 Michael Baker JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:48.90
23 Ryan Scully FR-1 Bergen CC 4:49.24
24 Brian Walsh FR-1 Nassau CC 4:53.73
25 Remington Allen FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:53.89
26 Keshawn Ross SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5:01.94
27 Oluwaseun Johnson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:02.78
28 Nicholas Mejia FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:02.79
29 Joseph Lema FR-1 Bergen CC 5:07.53
30 Edwin Asitimbay SO-2 Bergen CC 5:10.71
31 Kaylash Autar JR-3 York (N.Y.) 5:11.19
32 Lawrence Ortiz FR-1 Bergen CC 5:56.32
33 Anthony Jordan SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6:34.18
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 William Randall SR-4 Siena 4:10.62
2 John O'Hara SR-4 Siena 4:13.16
3 Amadou Ba SO-2 Kingsborough CC 4:16.43
4 Michael Stoker SO-2 Siena 4:16.52
5 Mahmoud Abdalla FR-1 Wagner 4:19.56
6 Jeffrey Reyes JR-3 LIU Post 4:25.79
8 Luis Castelan FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4:27.53
9 Daniel Medici SR-4 Siena 4:29.61
11 Yonathan Prestan FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4:32.86
18 Myles Jackson SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 4:40.00
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 John Fitzsimmons SO-2 Molloy 4:30.82
12 Christopher Estremera SO-2 Siena 4:34.26
13 Pratheip Gugendiran SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:35.43
14 Terell Howard FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:36.63
15 Carey Browne SR-4 Molloy 4:36.96
17 Joe Hunt JR-3 Molloy 4:39.95
19 Ittai Rosales JR-3 Siena 4:41.73
20 Cole DiGiacomo SO-2 Siena 4:43.55
22 Michael Baker JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:48.90
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Christopher Benitez FR-1 Bergen CC 4:27.45
16 Jorge Dutan FR-1 Bergen CC 4:39.68
21 Frank Morganti FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:44.88
23 Ryan Scully FR-1 Bergen CC 4:49.24
24 Brian Walsh FR-1 Nassau CC 4:53.73
26 Keshawn Ross SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5:01.94
28 Nicholas Mejia FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:02.79
29 Joseph Lema FR-1 Bergen CC 5:07.53
30 Edwin Asitimbay SO-2 Bergen CC 5:10.71
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Remington Allen FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:53.89
27 Oluwaseun Johnson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:02.78
31 Kaylash Autar JR-3 York (N.Y.) 5:11.19
32 Lawrence Ortiz FR-1 Bergen CC 5:56.32
33 Anthony Jordan SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6:34.18