April 26, 2019
|
Denison - Granville, OH

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Montez Taylor SO-2 Thomas More 11.12 1.2
2 Makai Lewis JR-3 Thomas More 11.12 1.2
3 Ryan Rager SO-2 Cedarville 11.14 1.2
4 Tyler Reinhard FR-1 Cedarville 11.31 1.2
5 Chase Wright SR-4 DePauw 11.34 1.2
6 Wade Kyser SR-4 Cedarville 11.35 1.4
7 Brandon Johnson JR-3 Wittenberg 11.49 1.4
8 Maurice Graham SO-2 Wittenberg 11.50 2.6
9 Seven Lindsey FR-1 Denison 11.59 1.4
10 Ryan Gleeson SR-4 Oberlin 11.60 1.4
11 Matt Entsminger SR-4 Wittenberg 11.65 1.2
12 Jonah Barnett SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11.67 1.2
13 Tyler Branton JR-3 Wittenberg 11.68 1.2
14 Darien Rameriz-Wilson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.68 1.4
15 David Linton SR-4 DePauw 11.86 2.6
16 Azad Robinson FR-1 Wittenberg 11.87 2.6
17 Josh Boxer SR-4 Cedarville 11.93 1.4
18 Miles Temoney SO-2 Oberlin 12.07 0.8
19 Camryn Pollard SO-2 Wooster 12.07 2.6
20 Chuen Loy SO-2 Kenyon 12.15 2.6
21 Kyle Bower FR-1 Kenyon 12.24 1.4
22 Ivan Akiri FR-1 Wooster 12.27 0.8
23 Andre Baumann SR-4 Cedarville 12.34 2.6
24 Alan Salacain SO-2 Wooster 12.39 0.8
25 Marouane Abra JR-3 Oberlin 12.41 0.8
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Montez Taylor SO-2 Thomas More 11.12
2 Makai Lewis JR-3 Thomas More 11.12
3 Ryan Rager SO-2 Cedarville 11.14
4 Tyler Reinhard FR-1 Cedarville 11.31
5 Chase Wright SR-4 DePauw 11.34
11 Matt Entsminger SR-4 Wittenberg 11.65
12 Jonah Barnett SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11.67
13 Tyler Branton JR-3 Wittenberg 11.68
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Wade Kyser SR-4 Cedarville 11.35
7 Brandon Johnson JR-3 Wittenberg 11.49
9 Seven Lindsey FR-1 Denison 11.59
10 Ryan Gleeson SR-4 Oberlin 11.60
14 Darien Rameriz-Wilson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.68
17 Josh Boxer SR-4 Cedarville 11.93
21 Kyle Bower FR-1 Kenyon 12.24
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Maurice Graham SO-2 Wittenberg 11.50
15 David Linton SR-4 DePauw 11.86
16 Azad Robinson FR-1 Wittenberg 11.87
19 Camryn Pollard SO-2 Wooster 12.07
20 Chuen Loy SO-2 Kenyon 12.15
23 Andre Baumann SR-4 Cedarville 12.34
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Miles Temoney SO-2 Oberlin 12.07
22 Ivan Akiri FR-1 Wooster 12.27
24 Alan Salacain SO-2 Wooster 12.39
25 Marouane Abra JR-3 Oberlin 12.41

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Wade Kyser SR-4 Cedarville 22.08 2.2
2 Ryan Rager SO-2 Cedarville 22.26 2.2
3 Montez Taylor SO-2 Thomas More 22.61 2.2
4 Chase Wright SR-4 DePauw 22.90 2.2
4 TJ Moore JR-3 Thomas More 22.90 1.1
6 Makai Lewis JR-3 Thomas More 22.95 1.1
7 Seven Lindsey FR-1 Denison 23.08 2.2
8 Brandon Johnson JR-3 Wittenberg 23.11 1.1
9 Seth Salisbury SO-2 Cedarville 23.17 2.9
10 Phillip Maillefer SO-2 Cedarville 23.44 2.9
11 Austyn Albanese SO-2 Wittenberg 23.52 2.9
12 Maurice Graham SO-2 Wittenberg 23.53 1.1
13 Joel Gatchell JR-3 Cedarville 23.59 2.9
14 Kyler Brock SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.76 2.9
15 Garrin Bachinski JR-3 Wittenberg 23.93 2.9
16 Josh Boxer SR-4 Cedarville 23.97 2.2
17 Justin Merrick FR-1 Cedarville 23.98 1.1
18 Tyler Branton JR-3 Wittenberg 24.00 2.2
19 Azad Robinson FR-1 Wittenberg 24.12 2.3
20 Chuen Loy SO-2 Kenyon 24.21 2.3
21 Jayson Mitchell FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 24.38 2.3
22 Andre Baumann SR-4 Cedarville 25.32 2.9
23 Bronson Rago SO-2 DePauw 25.33 2.3
24 Hunter Tichenor FR-1 Wittenberg 25.55 2.3
25 Marouane Abra JR-3 Oberlin 25.80 NWI
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Wade Kyser SR-4 Cedarville 22.08
2 Ryan Rager SO-2 Cedarville 22.26
3 Montez Taylor SO-2 Thomas More 22.61
4 Chase Wright SR-4 DePauw 22.90
7 Seven Lindsey FR-1 Denison 23.08
16 Josh Boxer SR-4 Cedarville 23.97
18 Tyler Branton JR-3 Wittenberg 24.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 TJ Moore JR-3 Thomas More 22.90
6 Makai Lewis JR-3 Thomas More 22.95
8 Brandon Johnson JR-3 Wittenberg 23.11
12 Maurice Graham SO-2 Wittenberg 23.53
17 Justin Merrick FR-1 Cedarville 23.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Seth Salisbury SO-2 Cedarville 23.17
10 Phillip Maillefer SO-2 Cedarville 23.44
11 Austyn Albanese SO-2 Wittenberg 23.52
13 Joel Gatchell JR-3 Cedarville 23.59
14 Kyler Brock SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.76
15 Garrin Bachinski JR-3 Wittenberg 23.93
22 Andre Baumann SR-4 Cedarville 25.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Azad Robinson FR-1 Wittenberg 24.12
20 Chuen Loy SO-2 Kenyon 24.21
21 Jayson Mitchell FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 24.38
23 Bronson Rago SO-2 DePauw 25.33
24 Hunter Tichenor FR-1 Wittenberg 25.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Marouane Abra JR-3 Oberlin 25.80

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Luke Patty JR-3 DePauw 50.57
2 Corey Young JR-3 Thomas More 50.72
3 Shawndale Mincy SO-2 Thomas More 51.39
4 Joel Gatchell JR-3 Cedarville 51.60
5 Qiyam Stewart JR-3 Kenyon 52.02
6 Marvell Conner JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 52.27
7 Seth Salisbury SO-2 Cedarville 52.46
8 Johnny Miller SR-4 DePauw 52.52
9 Samuel Bloodworth FR-1 Denison 52.63
10 Matthew Olszewski SO-2 Wooster 52.78
11 Kyler Brock SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 53.32
12 Kenneth Mayes SR-4 Wittenberg 53.59
13 Clayton Slemmons SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 54.00
14 Jaycee Perry JR-3 Wittenberg 54.54
15 Zack Osburg JR-3 Thomas More 55.13
16 Grant Shepardson FR-1 Wittenberg 55.18
17 Travis Mentzer FR-1 Wittenberg 56.80
18 Jeremy Baier FR-1 Kenyon 56.83
19 Jayson Mitchell FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 57.91
20 Hunter Tichenor FR-1 Wittenberg 58.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Luke Patty JR-3 DePauw 50.57
2 Corey Young JR-3 Thomas More 50.72
3 Shawndale Mincy SO-2 Thomas More 51.39
5 Qiyam Stewart JR-3 Kenyon 52.02
6 Marvell Conner JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 52.27
8 Johnny Miller SR-4 DePauw 52.52
11 Kyler Brock SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 53.32
12 Kenneth Mayes SR-4 Wittenberg 53.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Joel Gatchell JR-3 Cedarville 51.60
7 Seth Salisbury SO-2 Cedarville 52.46
9 Samuel Bloodworth FR-1 Denison 52.63
10 Matthew Olszewski SO-2 Wooster 52.78
15 Zack Osburg JR-3 Thomas More 55.13
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Clayton Slemmons SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 54.00
14 Jaycee Perry JR-3 Wittenberg 54.54
16 Grant Shepardson FR-1 Wittenberg 55.18
18 Jeremy Baier FR-1 Kenyon 56.83
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Travis Mentzer FR-1 Wittenberg 56.80
19 Jayson Mitchell FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 57.91
20 Hunter Tichenor FR-1 Wittenberg 58.86

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Callaway Bird FR-1 DePauw 1:57.48
2 Ryan Lesmez JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:58.80
3 Wyatt McQueen FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:00.75
4 Dan Sharp JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:01.44
5 Ross Klocke SR-4 Thomas More 2:01.96
6 Isaac Lacroix SR-4 Cedarville 2:02.03
7 Samuel Harper SR-4 Cedarville 2:02.74
8 Matthew McCormick-Nerlinger FR-1 Cedarville 2:03.14
9 Michael Campbell SR-4 Thomas More 2:03.36
10 William Hefner FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:03.56
11 Chris Landadio SO-2 Cedarville 2:03.67
12 Eric La Luz SO-2 DePauw 2:04.62
13 Noah Menuez SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:04.95
14 Kevin Gideon JR-3 Cedarville 2:07.14
15 David Roberdeaux FR-1 Thomas More 2:08.55
16 Vincent Lewis JR-3 Kenyon 2:08.94
17 Ben Loeper JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:09.09
18 Dawson Block FR-1 Cedarville 2:10.97
19 Nick Barry SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:14.81
20 Andrew Reese FR-1 Wittenberg 2:16.71
21 Josh Pusateri SR-4 Thomas More 2:18.80
22 Henry Epling JR-3 Wooster 2:19.04
23 Joshua Adkins JR-3 Cedarville 2:36.53
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Callaway Bird FR-1 DePauw 1:57.48
2 Ryan Lesmez JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:58.80
3 Wyatt McQueen FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:00.75
4 Dan Sharp JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:01.44
5 Ross Klocke SR-4 Thomas More 2:01.96
7 Samuel Harper SR-4 Cedarville 2:02.74
8 Matthew McCormick-Nerlinger FR-1 Cedarville 2:03.14
9 Michael Campbell SR-4 Thomas More 2:03.36
10 William Hefner FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:03.56
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Isaac Lacroix SR-4 Cedarville 2:02.03
11 Chris Landadio SO-2 Cedarville 2:03.67
12 Eric La Luz SO-2 DePauw 2:04.62
13 Noah Menuez SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:04.95
14 Kevin Gideon JR-3 Cedarville 2:07.14
17 Ben Loeper JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:09.09
18 Dawson Block FR-1 Cedarville 2:10.97
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 David Roberdeaux FR-1 Thomas More 2:08.55
16 Vincent Lewis JR-3 Kenyon 2:08.94
19 Nick Barry SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:14.81
20 Andrew Reese FR-1 Wittenberg 2:16.71
21 Josh Pusateri SR-4 Thomas More 2:18.80
22 Henry Epling JR-3 Wooster 2:19.04
23 Joshua Adkins JR-3 Cedarville 2:36.53

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kevin Gideon JR-3 Cedarville 4:08.50
2 Aedan Pettit JR-3 Wooster 4:08.51
3 Niall Clancey SR-4 Denison 4:10.03
4 Luke Bredeson JR-3 Cedarville 4:13.18
5 Ford McElroy JR-3 Cedarville 4:15.06
6 Colin Cramer FR-1 Cedarville 4:15.20
7 Michael Campbell SR-4 Thomas More 4:17.57
8 William Oakley JR-3 Kenyon 4:17.78
9 Ben Loeper JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:17.86
10 Isaac Wheeler SR-4 Cedarville 4:18.08
11 Avery Traffie JR-3 Cedarville 4:18.35
12 Chris Bailey FR-1 DePauw 4:19.06
13 Caleb Miller FR-1 Cedarville 4:21.61
14 Spencer Golde JR-3 DePauw 4:21.96
15 Millan Henegar FR-1 Denison 4:24.99
16 Joshua Miller FR-1 Cedarville 4:25.33
17 Ronny Smith SR-4 Thomas More 4:25.69
18 Keanan Ginell FR-1 Denison 4:25.72
19 Nick Barry SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:27.36
20 Simon Weyer SR-4 Wooster 4:27.69
21 Thomas Guidotti SO-2 Kenyon 4:28.79
22 Andrew Wedeking JR-3 Kenyon 4:29.45
23 Garrett Robins SO-2 Oberlin 4:30.85
24 Andrew Gold SR-4 Wooster 4:31.27
25 Dawson Block FR-1 Cedarville 4:32.05
26 Micah McKanna SO-2 Cedarville 4:32.25
27 Clayton Watters JR-3 Denison 4:33.32
28 Andrew Reese FR-1 Wittenberg 4:35.94
29 Alex Hlade FR-1 DePauw 4:38.68
30 Christian Smith FR-1 DePauw 4:39.87
31 Gerrad Williams FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:40.67
32 Andrew LeMesurier JR-3 Cedarville 4:42.44
33 Cullen King SR-4 Wooster 4:44.86
34 Daniel Lane FR-1 Kenyon 4:50.31
35 William Spohn FR-1 Kenyon 4:52.23
36 Lachlan Davidson SO-2 Wooster 4:54.46
37 Hizekiel Gombiner FR-1 Oberlin 4:55.04
38 Joseph Henry FR-1 Wooster 4:55.91
39 Nathan Gordon JR-3 Kenyon 5:00.75
40 Owen Adkins FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:02.28
41 Farzad Sarkari SO-2 Oberlin 5:02.39
42 Henri Hegemier SO-2 Denison 5:11.03
43 Alexander Workman JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:20.34
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kevin Gideon JR-3 Cedarville 4:08.50
2 Aedan Pettit JR-3 Wooster 4:08.51
3 Niall Clancey SR-4 Denison 4:10.03
4 Luke Bredeson JR-3 Cedarville 4:13.18
5 Ford McElroy JR-3 Cedarville 4:15.06
6 Colin Cramer FR-1 Cedarville 4:15.20
7 Michael Campbell SR-4 Thomas More 4:17.57
8 William Oakley JR-3 Kenyon 4:17.78
9 Ben Loeper JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:17.86
12 Chris Bailey FR-1 DePauw 4:19.06
14 Spencer Golde JR-3 DePauw 4:21.96
16 Joshua Miller FR-1 Cedarville 4:25.33
27 Clayton Watters JR-3 Denison 4:33.32
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Isaac Wheeler SR-4 Cedarville 4:18.08
11 Avery Traffie JR-3 Cedarville 4:18.35
13 Caleb Miller FR-1 Cedarville 4:21.61
15 Millan Henegar FR-1 Denison 4:24.99
17 Ronny Smith SR-4 Thomas More 4:25.69
19 Nick Barry SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:27.36
21 Thomas Guidotti SO-2 Kenyon 4:28.79
23 Garrett Robins SO-2 Oberlin 4:30.85
24 Andrew Gold SR-4 Wooster 4:31.27
26 Micah McKanna SO-2 Cedarville 4:32.25
29 Alex Hlade FR-1 DePauw 4:38.68
30 Christian Smith FR-1 DePauw 4:39.87
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Keanan Ginell FR-1 Denison 4:25.72
22 Andrew Wedeking JR-3 Kenyon 4:29.45
25 Dawson Block FR-1 Cedarville 4:32.05
28 Andrew Reese FR-1 Wittenberg 4:35.94
31 Gerrad Williams FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:40.67
32 Andrew LeMesurier JR-3 Cedarville 4:42.44
33 Cullen King SR-4 Wooster 4:44.86
34 Daniel Lane FR-1 Kenyon 4:50.31
36 Lachlan Davidson SO-2 Wooster 4:54.46
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Simon Weyer SR-4 Wooster 4:27.69
35 William Spohn FR-1 Kenyon 4:52.23
37 Hizekiel Gombiner FR-1 Oberlin 4:55.04
38 Joseph Henry FR-1 Wooster 4:55.91
39 Nathan Gordon JR-3 Kenyon 5:00.75
40 Owen Adkins FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:02.28
41 Farzad Sarkari SO-2 Oberlin 5:02.39
42 Henri Hegemier SO-2 Denison 5:11.03
43 Alexander Workman JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:20.34

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Justis Paul FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:00.19
2 Ahmed Hamed JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9:02.17
3 Adam Cromwell SO-2 Denison 9:09.59
4 Jack Marchetti SR-4 Denison 9:11.04
5 Oscar Ramirez JR-3 Thomas More 9:15.18
6 Miles Main FR-1 DePauw 9:17.33
7 Daniel Frame SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9:28.19
8 Alex Layton SR-4 DePauw 9:34.24
9 Kenneth Connelly JR-3 Denison 9:37.01
10 Grant Sprague FR-1 Wooster 9:41.08
11 Trevor Hoftiezer FR-1 DePauw 9:45.57
12 Daniel Bevacqui FR-1 Oberlin 9:47.53
13 Ronny Smith SR-4 Thomas More 9:58.38
14 Evan Schreiber SR-4 Wittenberg 10:01.28
15 Jack Beyer FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10:10.70
16 Jacob Rains SO-2 Denison 10:15.06
17 Nick Shiach JR-3 Wooster 10:19.48
18 Simon Weyer SR-4 Wooster 10:28.26
19 Connor O'Keeffe SR-4 Wooster 10:28.36
20 Cullen King SR-4 Wooster 10:41.75
21 Francisco Garcia FR-1 Oberlin 10:46.64

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Caleb Carrico JR-3 Cedarville 15.94
2 Garrin Bachinski JR-3 Wittenberg 16.48
3 Victor Salcido SO-2 Oberlin 17.47
4 Joshua Adkins JR-3 Cedarville 18.72
5 Andy James JR-3 Thomas More 19.29

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 David Haake SO-2 Wittenberg 56.86
2 Michael Ocasek FR-1 DePauw 58.04
3 Luke Couchman SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 58.06
4 Caleb Carrico JR-3 Cedarville 58.71
5 Chase Gruet SR-4 Cedarville 59.60
6 Kyle Bower FR-1 Kenyon 1:01.94
7 Myles Parker SR-4 Wooster 1:02.85
8 Andy James JR-3 Thomas More 1:07.36
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 David Haake SO-2 Wittenberg 56.86
2 Michael Ocasek FR-1 DePauw 58.04
3 Luke Couchman SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 58.06
4 Caleb Carrico JR-3 Cedarville 58.71
5 Chase Gruet SR-4 Cedarville 59.60
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kyle Bower FR-1 Kenyon 1:01.94
7 Myles Parker SR-4 Wooster 1:02.85
8 Andy James JR-3 Thomas More 1:07.36

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ryan Fleming JR-3 Denison 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
2 Andrew Reinhard FR-1 Cedarville 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Tyler Reinhard FR-1 Cedarville 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
4 Jaycee Perry JR-3 Wittenberg 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Paul Varnadoe FR-1 Wittenberg 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Ryan Gleeson SR-4 Oberlin NH NH
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Jack Petrecca SR-4 Wooster NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Joey Verdugo FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.27
    XXX
2 Alexander Workman JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
3 Ryan Everidge JR-3 Thomas More 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
4 Austin Miller JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
5 Luke Eisnaugle FR-1 Wooster 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
6 Blake Brown FR-1 Denison 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Jahkeem Wheatley SR-4 Oberlin NH NH
  • 3.80
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Tanner Orr SR-4 Kenyon 6.47m 21' 2.75" -0.3
  • 6.47 (-0.3)
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 6.02 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10 (-1.0)
2 Cecil Fletcher FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.41m 21' 0.5" 1.2
  • 6.19 (-3.6)
  • 5.78 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38 (0.4)
  • 6.33 (-0.3)
  • 6.41 (1.2)
3 Tyler Reinhard FR-1 Cedarville 6.27m 20' 7" +0.0
  • 6.27 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 6.10 (-0.2)
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • 6.20 (0.5)
4 Alex Chin SR-4 Denison 6.19m 20' 3.75" -1.7
  • 5.84 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05 (-0.2)
  • 6.19 (-1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Clay Cheney SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6.17m 20' 3" -3.4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.17 (-3.4)
  • 6.02 (-2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86 (1.1)
6 Phillip Maillefer SO-2 Cedarville 6.13m 20' 1.5" 1.0
  • 5.92 (0.9)
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13 (1.0)
7 Andrew Reinhard FR-1 Cedarville 6.05m 19' 10.25" 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 6.00 (0.9)
  • 6.00 (1.3)
  • 6.05 (1.9)
  • 5.77 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
8 Darien Rameriz-Wilson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6.02m 19' 9" 0.2
  • 5.86 (-1.1)
  • 5.35 (-2.1)
  • 6.02 (0.2)
  • 5.71 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63 (-3.3)
9 Johnny Miller SR-4 DePauw 5.96m 19' 6.75" 0.1
  • 5.96 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Kamal Apatira JR-3 DePauw 5.95m 19' 6.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49 (-0.3)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
11 Kofi Asare FR-1 Oberlin 5.94m 19' 6" 0.8
  • 5.78 (-0.8)
  • 5.93 (-2.3)
  • 5.94 (0.8)
12 David Carter SR-4 Denison 5.94m 19' 6" -1.6
  • 5.89 (0.5)
  • 5.71 (1.1)
  • 5.94 (-1.6)
13 Kamrin Boone JR-3 Thomas More 5.85m 19' 2.5" -1.0
  • 5.85 (-1.0)
  • 5.58 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
14 Alan Salacain SO-2 Wooster 5.49m 18' 0.25" -1.2
  • 5.49 (-1.2)
  • 5.27 (-5.0)
  • 5.12 (0.4)
15 Ryan Gleeson SR-4 Oberlin 5.43m 17' 9.75" -2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43 (-2.0)
  • FOUL  
16 Jayson Mitchell FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5.18m 17' 0" -0.8
  • 5.18 (-0.8)
  • 4.48 (-0.4)
  • 5.06 (-0.8)
17 Luis Torres SO-2 DePauw 5.12m 16' 9.75" -0.5
  • 5.02 (-1.9)
  • 4.96 (-0.3)
  • 5.12 (-0.5)
  Grant Shepardson FR-1 Wittenberg FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
4 Alex Chin SR-4 Denison 6.19m 20' 3.75" -1.7
6 Phillip Maillefer SO-2 Cedarville 6.13m 20' 1.5" 1.0
8 Darien Rameriz-Wilson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6.02m 19' 9" 0.2
9 Johnny Miller SR-4 DePauw 5.96m 19' 6.75" 0.1
11 Kofi Asare FR-1 Oberlin 5.94m 19' 6" 0.8
13 Kamrin Boone JR-3 Thomas More 5.85m 19' 2.5" -1.0
14 Alan Salacain SO-2 Wooster 5.49m 18' 0.25" -1.2
16 Jayson Mitchell FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5.18m 17' 0" -0.8
17 Luis Torres SO-2 DePauw 5.12m 16' 9.75" -0.5
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Tanner Orr SR-4 Kenyon 6.47m 21' 2.75" -0.3
2 Cecil Fletcher FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.41m 21' 0.5" 1.2
3 Tyler Reinhard FR-1 Cedarville 6.27m 20' 7" +0.0
5 Clay Cheney SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6.17m 20' 3" -3.4
7 Andrew Reinhard FR-1 Cedarville 6.05m 19' 10.25" 1.9
10 Kamal Apatira JR-3 DePauw 5.95m 19' 6.25" +0.0
12 David Carter SR-4 Denison 5.94m 19' 6" -1.6
15 Ryan Gleeson SR-4 Oberlin 5.43m 17' 9.75" -2.0
  Grant Shepardson FR-1 Wittenberg FOUL NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 David Carter SR-4 Denison 13.09m 42' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.09 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Kofi Asare FR-1 Oberlin 12.49m 40' 11.75"
  • 11.27 (-2.8)
  • 12.25 (2.6)
  • 12.35 (1.7)
  • 11.88 (-0.9)
  • 12.49 (0.3)
  • 12.19 (1.9)
3 Darien Rameriz-Wilson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.39m 40' 7.75"
  • 12.39 (2.6)
  • 12.30 (2.1)
  • 11.28 (-1.9)
  • PASS  
  • 12.01 (-1.7)
  • 11.84 (0.7)
4 Luis Torres SO-2 DePauw 11.22m 36' 9.75"
  • 11.22 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jordan Potter SR-4 Kenyon 14.43m 47' 4.25"
  • 14.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48  
2 Michael Heeschen JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 14.30m 46' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.28  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.30  
3 Spencer Wilson JR-3 Wooster 13.98m 45' 10.5"
  • 13.44  
  • 13.95  
  • 13.98  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
4 Todd Lewis JR-3 Thomas More 13.66m 44' 9.75"
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jacob Steinmetz JR-3 Thomas More 13.55m 44' 5.5"
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
6 Kyler Dickey FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.38m 43' 10.75"
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
7 Chauncey Simmons SR-4 Oberlin 12.98m 42' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97  
8 Jonathan Seay JR-3 Wittenberg 12.79m 41' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Hank Sinn SR-4 Oberlin 12.72m 41' 8.75"
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Luke Hannay FR-1 Cedarville 11.95m 39' 2.5"
  • 11.95  
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
11 Austin McManus JR-3 Denison 11.38m 37' 4"
  • 10.70  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.38  
12 Rodney Van Cleaf FR-1 Wittenberg 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.19  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
13 Abel Bates FR-1 DePauw 10.70m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.23  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.60  
14 Conor Greene FR-1 Wooster 10.40m 34' 1.5"
  • 9.80  
  • 10.40  
  • 9.37  
15 Jayden Byfield-Ramirez FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.10m 33' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.43  
  • 10.10  
16 Shaun Wright SO-2 Lake Erie 9.93m 32' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.93  
  • FOUL  
17 Justin Robinson JR-3 Wooster 9.86m 32' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.86  
18 John Bagadion SO-2 Thomas More 6.15m 20' 2.25"
  • 5.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Austin McManus JR-3 Denison 11.38m 37' 4"
12 Rodney Van Cleaf FR-1 Wittenberg 10.83m 35' 6.5"
13 Abel Bates FR-1 DePauw 10.70m 35' 1.25"
14 Conor Greene FR-1 Wooster 10.40m 34' 1.5"
15 Jayden Byfield-Ramirez FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.10m 33' 1.75"
16 Shaun Wright SO-2 Lake Erie 9.93m 32' 7"
17 Justin Robinson JR-3 Wooster 9.86m 32' 4.25"
18 John Bagadion SO-2 Thomas More 6.15m 20' 2.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jordan Potter SR-4 Kenyon 14.43m 47' 4.25"
2 Michael Heeschen JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 14.30m 46' 11"
3 Spencer Wilson JR-3 Wooster 13.98m 45' 10.5"
4 Todd Lewis JR-3 Thomas More 13.66m 44' 9.75"
5 Jacob Steinmetz JR-3 Thomas More 13.55m 44' 5.5"
6 Kyler Dickey FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.38m 43' 10.75"
7 Chauncey Simmons SR-4 Oberlin 12.98m 42' 7"
8 Jonathan Seay JR-3 Wittenberg 12.79m 41' 11.5"
9 Hank Sinn SR-4 Oberlin 12.72m 41' 8.75"
10 Luke Hannay FR-1 Cedarville 11.95m 39' 2.5"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jordan Potter SR-4 Kenyon 44.40m 145' 8"
  • 43.02  
  • 44.40  
  • 42.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.59  
  • FOUL  
2 Jacob Steinmetz JR-3 Thomas More 44.16m 144' 10"
  • 41.02  
  • 43.49  
  • 41.39  
  • 44.16  
  • 42.27  
  • 43.81  
3 Todd Lewis JR-3 Thomas More 42.51m 139' 6"
  • 42.19  
  • 41.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.93  
4 Spencer Wilson JR-3 Wooster 41.13m 134' 11"
  • 39.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.67  
  • 40.77  
  • 39.48  
  • 41.13  
5 Demarco Henry SR-4 DePauw 40.84m 134' 0"
  • 40.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.83  
6 Dominic DiFranco FR-1 Lake Erie 39.72m 130' 4"
  • 35.52  
  • 38.87  
  • 35.77  
  • 35.82  
  • 39.19  
  • 39.72  
7 Kyler Dickey FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 39.15m 128' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Michael Heeschen JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 39.03m 128' 1"
  • 39.03  
  • 38.78  
  • 37.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.33  
9 Luke Hannay FR-1 Cedarville 38.87m 127' 6"
  • 36.35  
  • 38.59  
  • 37.62  
  • 38.22  
  • 38.87  
  • 38.11  
10 Jonathan Seay JR-3 Wittenberg 38.53m 126' 5"
  • 37.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.53  
11 Austin McManus JR-3 Denison 37.84m 124' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.60  
  • 37.84  
12 Curtis Quimby SR-4 Wittenberg 37.01m 121' 5"
  • 37.01  
  • 36.82  
  • FOUL  
13 Conor Greene FR-1 Wooster 36.44m 119' 7"
  • 36.44  
  • 36.35  
  • FOUL  
14 Rodney Van Cleaf FR-1 Wittenberg 36.12m 118' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.20  
  • 36.12  
15 Noah Stevens FR-1 Oberlin 35.64m 116' 11"
  • 34.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.64  
16 Garrett Inman FR-1 Wooster 34.96m 114' 8"
  • 34.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Jaylen Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 34.56m 113' 5"
  • 34.56  
  • 34.06  
  • FOUL  
18 Justin Robinson JR-3 Wooster 34.55m 113' 4"
  • 34.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Abel Bates FR-1 DePauw 30.94m 101' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.94  
  • FOUL  
20 Jayden Byfield-Ramirez FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 29.34m 96' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.34  
21 Joshua Adkins JR-3 Cedarville 21.92m 71' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 21.92  
  • FOUL  
  John Bagadion SO-2 Thomas More FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alec Monnie SO-2 Wooster FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Bryce Stricker JR-3 Denison FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lucas Taylor JR-3 DePauw FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Michael Heeschen JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 39.03m 128' 1"
14 Rodney Van Cleaf FR-1 Wittenberg 36.12m 118' 6"
15 Noah Stevens FR-1 Oberlin 35.64m 116' 11"
16 Garrett Inman FR-1 Wooster 34.96m 114' 8"
17 Jaylen Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 34.56m 113' 5"
18 Justin Robinson JR-3 Wooster 34.55m 113' 4"
19 Abel Bates FR-1 DePauw 30.94m 101' 6"
20 Jayden Byfield-Ramirez FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 29.34m 96' 3"
21 Joshua Adkins JR-3 Cedarville 21.92m 71' 11"
  Bryce Stricker JR-3 Denison FOUL NM
  Alec Monnie SO-2 Wooster FOUL NM
  John Bagadion SO-2 Thomas More FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jordan Potter SR-4 Kenyon 44.40m 145' 8"
2 Jacob Steinmetz JR-3 Thomas More 44.16m 144' 10"
3 Todd Lewis JR-3 Thomas More 42.51m 139' 6"
4 Spencer Wilson JR-3 Wooster 41.13m 134' 11"
5 Demarco Henry SR-4 DePauw 40.84m 134' 0"
6 Dominic DiFranco FR-1 Lake Erie 39.72m 130' 4"
7 Kyler Dickey FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 39.15m 128' 5"
9 Luke Hannay FR-1 Cedarville 38.87m 127' 6"
10 Jonathan Seay JR-3 Wittenberg 38.53m 126' 5"
11 Austin McManus JR-3 Denison 37.84m 124' 2"
12 Curtis Quimby SR-4 Wittenberg 37.01m 121' 5"
13 Conor Greene FR-1 Wooster 36.44m 119' 7"
  Lucas Taylor JR-3 DePauw FOUL NM

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Hank Sinn SR-4 Oberlin 56.68m 185' 11"
  • 55.18  
  • 56.68  
  • FOUL  
2 Jacob Steinmetz JR-3 Thomas More 44.67m 146' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 44.67  
  • 43.59  
3 Bryce Stricker JR-3 Denison 44.64m 146' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 44.64  
  • FOUL  
4 Spencer Wilson JR-3 Wooster 42.89m 140' 8"
  • 42.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.89  
5 Christian DeWiggins SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 40.98m 134' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.98  
  • FOUL  
6 Garrett Inman FR-1 Wooster 40.68m 133' 5"
  • 40.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Austin McManus JR-3 Denison 40.42m 132' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.42  
8 Chauncey Simmons SR-4 Oberlin 40.33m 132' 4"
  • 40.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Curtis Quimby SR-4 Wittenberg 39.65m 130' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.65  
9 Grant Balogh SO-2 Denison 39.65m 130' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.65  
  • FOUL  
11 Luke Hannay FR-1 Cedarville 39.36m 129' 2"
  • 39.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Conor Greene FR-1 Wooster 37.50m 123' 0"
  • 37.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Noah Stevens FR-1 Oberlin 36.20m 118' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.20  
14 Justin Robinson JR-3 Wooster 32.15m 105' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.15  
15 Jayden Byfield-Ramirez FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.81m 91' 3"
  • 27.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 John Bagadion SO-2 Thomas More 19.80m 64' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.80  
  • FOUL  
  Dominic DiFranco FR-1 Lake Erie FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lucas Taylor JR-3 DePauw FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tag Edgell SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ifeatu Menakaya JR-3 Kenyon FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Michael Heeschen JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jonathan Seay JR-3 Wittenberg FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Christian DeWiggins SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 40.98m 134' 5"
6 Garrett Inman FR-1 Wooster 40.68m 133' 5"
9 Grant Balogh SO-2 Denison 39.65m 130' 1"
12 Conor Greene FR-1 Wooster 37.50m 123' 0"
13 Noah Stevens FR-1 Oberlin 36.20m 118' 9"
14 Justin Robinson JR-3 Wooster 32.15m 105' 6"
15 Jayden Byfield-Ramirez FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.81m 91' 3"
16 John Bagadion SO-2 Thomas More 19.80m 64' 11"
  Ifeatu Menakaya JR-3 Kenyon FOUL NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Hank Sinn SR-4 Oberlin 56.68m 185' 11"
2 Jacob Steinmetz JR-3 Thomas More 44.67m 146' 7"
3 Bryce Stricker JR-3 Denison 44.64m 146' 5"
4 Spencer Wilson JR-3 Wooster 42.89m 140' 8"
7 Austin McManus JR-3 Denison 40.42m 132' 7"
8 Chauncey Simmons SR-4 Oberlin 40.33m 132' 4"
9 Curtis Quimby SR-4 Wittenberg 39.65m 130' 1"
11 Luke Hannay FR-1 Cedarville 39.36m 129' 2"
  Lucas Taylor JR-3 DePauw FOUL NM
  Jonathan Seay JR-3 Wittenberg FOUL NM
  Michael Heeschen JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan FOUL NM
  Tag Edgell SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene FOUL NM
  Dominic DiFranco FR-1 Lake Erie FOUL NM

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Church Humphreys   Denison Alumni 51.14m 167' 9"
  • 51.14  
  • 49.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Isaac Lacroix SR-4 Cedarville 46.78m 153' 6"
  • 46.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.27  
  • FOUL  
3 Noah Errichetti SO-2 Cedarville 45.56m 149' 6"
  • 45.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.75  
  • FOUL  
4 Joel Gatchell JR-3 Cedarville 45.40m 148' 11"
  • 45.40  
  • 39.82  
  • 43.96  
  • 43.58  
  • 44.25  
  • 43.38  
5 Ryan Everidge JR-3 Thomas More 41.75m 137' 0"
  • 35.67  
  • 41.75  
  • 36.59  
  • 31.98  
  • 39.80  
  • FOUL  
6 Clay Cheney SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 41.50m 136' 2"
  • 40.83  
  • 36.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.50  
  • 38.83  
  • FOUL  
7 Christian DeWiggins SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 39.59m 129' 11"
  • 35.61  
  • 35.22  
  • 35.39  
  • 32.53  
  • 39.59  
  • 35.00  
8 Alexander Workman JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 35.38m 116' 1"
  • 34.58  
  • 35.38  
  • 29.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Bronson Rago SO-2 DePauw 33.00m 108' 3"
  • 30.42  
  • 31.54  
  • 33.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Andy James JR-3 Thomas More 32.63m 107' 1"
  • 27.69  
  • 29.10  
  • 32.63  
11 Joshua Adkins JR-3 Cedarville 28.96m 95' 0"
  • 18.57  
  • 20.05  
  • 28.96  
12 Matthew Rhee FR-1 Kenyon 22.84m 74' 11"
  • 17.76  
  • 22.84  
  • 20.34  
13 Dan Sharp JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 21.98m 72' 1"
  • 21.98  
  • 18.05  
  • FOUL  
14 John Bagadion SO-2 Thomas More 17.85m 58' 7"
  • 17.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.76  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Alexander Workman JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 35.38m 116' 1"
9 Bronson Rago SO-2 DePauw 33.00m 108' 3"
10 Andy James JR-3 Thomas More 32.63m 107' 1"
11 Joshua Adkins JR-3 Cedarville 28.96m 95' 0"
12 Matthew Rhee FR-1 Kenyon 22.84m 74' 11"
13 Dan Sharp JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 21.98m 72' 1"
14 John Bagadion SO-2 Thomas More 17.85m 58' 7"
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Church Humphreys   Denison Alumni 51.14m 167' 9"
2 Isaac Lacroix SR-4 Cedarville 46.78m 153' 6"
3 Noah Errichetti SO-2 Cedarville 45.56m 149' 6"
4 Joel Gatchell JR-3 Cedarville 45.40m 148' 11"
5 Ryan Everidge JR-3 Thomas More 41.75m 137' 0"
6 Clay Cheney SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 41.50m 136' 2"
7 Christian DeWiggins SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 39.59m 129' 11"