March 30, 2019
|
Ole Miss - Oxford, MS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cade Bethmann SO-2 Ole Miss 1:48.96
2 Griffin Riley SO-2 Ole Miss 1:50.76
3 Everett Smulders SO-2 Ole Miss 1:51.03
4 Jesse Reiser JR-3 Illinois 1:53.79
5 Baylor Franklin FR-1 Ole Miss 1:53.92
6 Kyle Rock SO-2 West Alabama 1:53.93
7 Noah Smith SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:54.48
8 Tannock Blair SR-4 Saint Louis 1:54.63
9 Colton Nettleton SR-4 Saint Louis 1:54.84
10 Nick Swartzendruber FR-1 Illinois State 1:55.94
11 Isaac Bentz JR-3 Indiana State 1:56.10
12 Jon Schaefer JR-3 Saint Louis 1:56.11
13 J.D. Lafayette SR-4 Illinois State 1:56.84
14 Ricardo Banks FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:56.87
15 Austin Knight FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:57.36
16 Ryan Cash SR-4 Indiana State 1:57.60
17 Jonathan Conley SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 1:57.84
18 Jhon-Wes Walker SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 1:58.18
19 Akis Medrano SR-4 Indiana State 1:58.63
20 Lance Mueller JR-3 Saint Louis 1:59.18
21 Juan Tirado FR-1 Indiana State 1:59.90
22 Jackson Higley SO-2 Saint Louis 2:00.34
23 Luke Schaefer FR-1 Saint Louis 2:00.71
24 Hunter Tucker SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:04.21
25 Chance Rone SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 2:05.35
26 Nick Dolan SR-4 Saint Louis 2:05.97
27 Garrett Rokas SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:06.24
28 Jarred O'Connor SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:13.05
  John Rivera SO-2 Ole Miss DNF
  Jake Gillum SO-2 Illinois State DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Jackson Higley SO-2 Saint Louis 2:00.34
23 Luke Schaefer FR-1 Saint Louis 2:00.71
24 Hunter Tucker SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:04.21
26 Nick Dolan SR-4 Saint Louis 2:05.97
27 Garrett Rokas SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:06.24
28 Jarred O'Connor SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:13.05
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Jon Schaefer JR-3 Saint Louis 1:56.11
14 Ricardo Banks FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:56.87
15 Austin Knight FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:57.36
16 Ryan Cash SR-4 Indiana State 1:57.60
18 Jhon-Wes Walker SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 1:58.18
20 Lance Mueller JR-3 Saint Louis 1:59.18
21 Juan Tirado FR-1 Indiana State 1:59.90
25 Chance Rone SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 2:05.35
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kyle Rock SO-2 West Alabama 1:53.93
7 Noah Smith SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:54.48
9 Colton Nettleton SR-4 Saint Louis 1:54.84
10 Nick Swartzendruber FR-1 Illinois State 1:55.94
11 Isaac Bentz JR-3 Indiana State 1:56.10
13 J.D. Lafayette SR-4 Illinois State 1:56.84
19 Akis Medrano SR-4 Indiana State 1:58.63
  Jake Gillum SO-2 Illinois State DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cade Bethmann SO-2 Ole Miss 1:48.96
2 Griffin Riley SO-2 Ole Miss 1:50.76
3 Everett Smulders SO-2 Ole Miss 1:51.03
4 Jesse Reiser JR-3 Illinois 1:53.79
5 Baylor Franklin FR-1 Ole Miss 1:53.92
8 Tannock Blair SR-4 Saint Louis 1:54.63
17 Jonathan Conley SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 1:57.84
  John Rivera SO-2 Ole Miss DNF