May 9-10, 2019
|
North Central - Naperville, IL
ICON KEY: NCAC HCAC NAIA A DII Prov NAIA B OAC DIII All-Ohio

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
35.1.47.Burdette, Clara Groeber, Hanna Blackman, CamilleSR-4JR-3FR-1DruryGrand Valley St.Exhibition18:01.9795 16:44.868 16:53.6513
9.2.30.Armstrong, Kaitlin Wayne, Aly Nelson, Erin JR-3SR-4SO-2BlufftonWashington U.Webster17:35.2899 1:16:54.8979 17:29.08
41.3.25.Njeim, ChirineByrd, Emily Abramson, Mary SO-2JR-3SR-4Ohio NorthernMichigan TechIllinois Wesleyan29:18:08.1257 35:17:02.579 16:53.6513
40.4.41.Nolan, Shelby Smith, Kelli Nolan, Shelby SO-2JR-3JR-3Michigan TechCornerstoneIndiana Wesleyan3:19:02.1402 17:13.1450 3:19:29.4780
 5.45.Wigent, Marisa Harden, Sarah Wayne, Aly SO-2SO-2SO-2Illinois WesleyanTaylorWashington U.13:18:11.456 14:17:17.2651 18:33.4205
 6. Perkins, Molly Sica, Jenna Stump, Amanda SO-2SO-2SophomoreDavenportGrand Valley St.Ohio Northern19:39.61 11:17:32.764 18:18:40.2524
9.7.41.Stump, Amanda Brockway, Claire Bellows, Abigail SO-2JR-3SO-2Michigan TechU. of ChicagoExhibition17:49.8620 15:17:33.464 47:18:42.488
37.8.23.Patton, Megan Chambers, Kelsey Slamkowski, Megan SR-4SR-4 Wright StateWheeling JesuitDavenport35:17:02.579 17:35.2899 33:18:27.6214
37.9.14.Groeber, Hanna Nolan, Shelby Armstrong, Kaitlin SR-4JR-3SO-2Grand Valley St.Wright StateIndiana Kokomo20:14.996 17:36.4658 19:39.61
 10.48.Brandonisio, Gabby Johnson, Amanda Vargas, Sarai FreshmanJR-3SR-4Wheaton (Ill.)Wis.-ParksideAquinas19:17:38.823 17:37.490 19:24.0105
28.11.30.Musser, Hayley Wappes, Hannah Dyke, Shelbi JR-3JR-3SR-4AquinasManchesterExhibition32:18:29.502 19:17:38.823 42:18:22.57
47.12.10.Slamkowski, Megan Bellows, Abigail Bluemel, Taylor FR-1SR-4JR-3Wis.-StoutOberlinExhibition20:43.294 26:17:47.391 29:18:08.1257
25.13. Bluemel, Taylor McCune, Claire Wright, Haley SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-ParksideDruryExhibition19:49.12 17:47.57 35:17:02.579
2.14.6.Chambers, Kelsey Halsey, Abigail Johnson, Amanda  SO-2SR-4Second City Track ClubWright StateExhibition33:18:27.6214 6:17:48.947 56:18:03.160
13.15.13.Kammerer, Maddy Noah, Janie Noah, Janie SO-2SR-4SO-2CornerstoneAquinasU. of Chicago6:17:48.947 17:49.8620 25:15.00
 16.50.Groeber, Hanna Frazee, Anna Pawelczyk, Maggie SO-2JR-3 Michigan TechHopeExhibition20:43.294 17:53.2048 18:01.44
15.17.43.Gercak, Kayla Kreger, Sydney Kreger, Sydney SO-2JR-3SO-2ExhibitionSaginaw ValleyWis.-Stout18:23.27 18:01.44 17:17:11.3425
35.18.15.Bower, Shayne Bluemel, Taylor Brockway, Claire  JR-3JR-3OberlinTaylorOhio Northern49:20:07.162 18:01.9795 6:17:48.947
8.19.42.Wardinski, Katie Brandonisio, Gabby Maletich, Grace FR-1SO-2SO-2BlufftonAquinasMichigan Tech33:18:27.6214 56:18:03.160 1:16:54.8979
45.20. Livesay, JenaPiekarski, Lacie Wappes, Hannah SR-4SR-4JR-3AquinasTrineHope18:26.787 38:18:08.459 18:19.48
30.21. Nolan, Shelby Vigil, Emily Byrd, Emily JR-3SR-4SO-2AquinasMichigan TechOlivet Nazarene28:17:21.716 1:18:10.101 19:36.6482
14.22.47.Kreger, Sydney Wardinski, Katie Qureshi, Samina FR-1SR-4SR-4Wis.-ParksideWis.-PlattevilleDavenport6:17:48.947 13:18:11.456 36:19:15.3013
44.23.53.Blotnik, MadelineArmstrong, Kaitlin Luther, Katelyn JR-3SO-2SR-4ManchesterWheaton (Ill.)Olivet Nazarene19:36.6482 18:14.0513 58:18:49.25
14.24. Rojas, Yvette Smith, Lilly Perkins, Molly SeniorSR-4JuniorSt. XavierCovenantOlivet Nazarene18:18:40.2524 18:19.48 47:18:42.488
2.25. Wappes, Hannah Qureshi, Samina Vargas, Sarai JR-3SR-4SO-2St. Francis (Ind.)ManchesterTaylor18:18:40.2524 18:19.878 25:15.00
18.26.10.Sloan, Brittany Perkins, Molly Galvan, Cecelia SR-4JR-3 Indiana WesleyanWis.-StoutMichigan Tech18:19.878 42:18:22.57 20:22.7358
42.27.39.Wardinski, Katie Cash, Alexis Wigent, Marisa SO-2JR-3SR-4Wis.-ParksideBlufftonWis.-Stout3:19:02.1402 18:23.27 49:20:07.162
9.28.48.Livesay, JenaPawelczyk, Maggie Wardinski, Katie SO-2FR-1 TaylorSaginaw ValleyExhibition29:18:08.1257 18:26.787 21:45.7581
48.29.9.McCune, Katie Hildebrandt, Annika Myers, Kristina JR-3SO-2SR-4Wright StateU. of ChicagoCornerstone33:18:27.6214 33:18:27.6214 26:17:47.391
50.30.47.Nelson, Erin North, Katie Patton, Megan SO-2SO-2JR-3Second City Track ClubIllinois WesleyanExhibition17:29.08 32:18:29.502 43:19:32.83
1.31.9.Blackman, CamilleWright, Megan Blotnik, MadelineSR-4SO-2 Michigan TechOhio NorthernHope17:53.2048 18:30.620 18:18:40.2524
13.32.31.Manzano, Julia Adler, Hannah Frazee, Anna SR-4FR-1 WebsterAquinasWis.-Stout20:43.294 18:33.193 21:23:42.7869
2.33.7.Smith, Lilly McCune, Katie Armstrong, Kaitlin JR-3SO-2SO-2ExhibitionDruryAquinas1:18:10.101 18:33.4205 35:18:38.438
54.34.9.Brockway, Claire Rojas, Yvette Kalisek, Kurstin JR-3FR-1TaylorIndiana WesleyanCornerstone20:43.294 35:18:38.438 20:22.7358
48.35.2.Sloan, Brittany Myers, Kristina Luther, Katelyn JR-3SR-4SO-2Wis.-ParksideOhio NorthernWis.-Parkside17:49.8620 18:41.3739 17:13.1450
1.36.51.McMenamin, KatieManzano, Julia Sloan, Brittany  JR-3JR-3HanoverMichigan TechDavenport18:01.9795 47:18:42.488 19:24.0105
16.37.33.Muckian, Claire Vargas, Sarai Ball, Kyra SO-2FR-1JR-3Wis.-ParksideOlivet NazareneExhibition4:18:45.33 18:48.4623 26:17:47.391
15.38.1.Brockway, Claire Kuiper, Maria Smith, Lilly JR-3SR-4 Wis.-ParksideCalvinSaginaw Valley17:35.918 58:18:49.25 35:18:38.438
35.39.30.Adler, Hannah Linthicum, Kalleigh McCune, Claire JR-3SO-2JuniorMichigan TechWebsterU. of Chicago17:35.2899 19:01.394 13:18:11.456
30.40.27.Noah, Janie Kammerer, Maddy Daley, BrianaSO-2JR-3SO-2Michigan TechWis.-ParksideHanover36:19:15.3013 3:19:02.1402 19:39.61
9.41. North, Katie Latocha, Jaclyn Wayne, Aly SO-2FR-1SO-2Washington U.Olivet NazareneOberlin6:17:48.947 19:05.827 14:17:17.2651
34.42.42.Brockway, Claire Galvan, Cecelia Groeber, Hanna JuniorJR-3FreshmanOberlinIllinois WesleyanGrand Valley St.19:39.61 6:19:15.76 17:35.2899
32.43.18.Piekarski, Lacie Messing, Andrea Manzano, Julia  SR-4SO-2Northwestern UniversityDavenportWheaton (Ill.)38:18:08.459 19:24.0105 17:35.918
8.44.33.Nolan, Shelby Gercak, Kayla Myers, Kristina JR-3SR-4 Michigan TechHopeOberlin11:17:32.764 43:19:32.83 49:20:07.162
7.45.13.McMenamin, KatieSchickel, Jacey Byrd, Emily SO-2FR-1SO-2ExhibitionSt. XavierCovenant49:20:07.162 19:36.6482 17:29.08
12.46.11.Blotnik, MadelineMaletich, Grace Smith, Lilly SO-2JR-3SR-4ExhibitionSt. XavierHanover16:44.868 19:39.61 17:35.918
 47.53.Kumer, EmmaDyke, Shelbi Frazee, Anna  SR-4 TaylorDavenportExhibition18:41.3739 19:49.12 1:16:54.8979
31.48.29.Messing, Andrea Stump, Amanda Burdette, Clara SO-2SR-4SR-4CovenantHanoverOberlin11:17:32.764 32:20:03.8532 20:43.294
 49.17.Kammerer, Maddy Muckian, Claire Dyke, Shelbi SO-2SO-2 St. XavierHopeExhibition16:53.6513 49:20:07.162 17:17:11.3425
 50.28.Smith, Kelli Wigent, Marisa Daley, BrianaSR-4SO-2 U. of ChicagoSt. Francis (Ind.)Manchester17:13.1450 20:14.996 18:48.4623
39.51. Dyke, Shelbi Burdette, Clara Groeber, Hanna SO-2SO-2SO-2ExhibitionSt. Francis (Ind.)Exhibition17:35.918 20:22.7358 13:18:11.456
25.52.20.Perkins, Molly Bower, Shayne Maletich, Grace SeniorFR-1FR-1Second City Track ClubWheaton (Ill.)Grand Valley St.38:18:08.459 20:31.595 18:18.7532
39.53.37.Vargas, Sarai Musser, Hayley Maletich, Grace SO-2SO-2SO-2Illinois WesleyanManchesterBluffton16:44.868 20:43.294 18:01.9795
9.54. Mello, NicoleNelson, Erin Daley, BrianaJR-3SO-2SR-4DruryIllinois TechWheaton (Ill.)18:23.27 21:45.7581 43:19:32.83
23. 37.Sloan, Brittany Mello, NicoleGercak, Kayla SO-2 SR-4Olivet NazareneExhibitionNorthwestern University18:01.9795 DNF 19:05.827
52. 23.Daley, BrianaKalisek, KurstinAbramson, Mary SO-2 SO-2ManchesterNorthwestern UniversityExhibition35:18:38.438 36:19:15.3013 29:18:08.1257
40. 1.Blackman, CamilleKumer, EmmaBellows, Abigail SO-2 SO-2AquinasNorthwestern UniversityExhibition32:20:03.8532 3:19:29.4780 29:18:08.1257
42. 32.Latocha, Jaclyn Livesay, JenaSlamkowski, Megan    AquinasExhibitionSaginaw Valley19:17:38.823 21:23:42.7869 25:15.00
21. 28.Kalisek, KurstinBlotnik, MadelineBellows, Abigail JR-3 SO-2HopeExhibitionExhibition36:19:15.3013 25:15.00 18:26.787
20. 6.Wardinski, Katie McMenamin, KatieSloan, Brittany SO-2  DavenportExhibitionIllinois Wesleyan3:19:29.4780 16:53.6513 6:19:15.76
25. 19.Kalisek, KurstinAbramson, Mary Harden, Sarah SO-2SeniorJR-3HopeExhibitionOhio Northern18:01.44 39:17:02.25 32:18:29.502
4. 17.Slamkowski, Megan Ball, Kyra Luther, Katelyn FR-1JuniorSO-2Wheeling JesuitExhibitionExhibitionDNF 23:17:06.4082 29:18:08.1257
  38.Adler, Hannah Wright, Haley Bower, Shayne SR-4JuniorJR-3Wright StateExhibitionMichigan Tech3:19:29.4780 17:17:11.3425 32:20:03.8532
47. 53.Cash, Alexis Blackman, CamilleBower, Shayne FR-1 JR-3Northwestern UniversitySecond City Track ClubSt. Francis (Ind.)16:44.868 28:17:21.716 3:19:29.4780
  5.Dyke, Shelbi Slamkowski, Megan Kreger, Sydney SR-4SophomoreJR-3ExhibitionExhibitionIndiana Wesleyan19:49.12 17:29.08 20:43.294
11. 48.Bluemel, Taylor Njeim, ChirineRojas, Yvette SR-4  TaylorSecond City Track ClubWheaton (Ill.)1:16:54.8979 17:35.918 25:15.00
  21.Groeber, Hanna Patton, Megan Perkins, Molly SR-4FreshmanSR-4Wis.-StoutExhibitionExhibition4:18:45.33 29:18:08.1257 28:17:21.716
42. 26.Sloan, Brittany Sloan, Brittany Schickel, Jacey SO-2SO-2FreshmanSecond City Track ClubIndiana KokomoExhibition20:14.996 18:18.7532 18:19.48
  25.Halsey, Abigail Luther, Katelyn Burdette, Clara JR-3SeniorSO-2U. of ChicagoExhibitionAquinas19:36.6482 18:18:40.2524 21:23:42.7869
  28.McMenamin, KatieDaley, BrianaHildebrandt, Annika SR-4 SO-2ExhibitionExhibitionDrury35:18:38.438 4:18:45.33 19:17:38.823
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.49.Wappes, Hannah Burdette, Clara JR-3JR-3ManchesterOlivet Nazarene17:38.82 18:42.486
23. Armstrong, Kaitlin Kammerer, Maddy SO-2SR-4Wheaton (Ill.)St. Francis (Ind.)6:18:14.05454:20:43.295
28.39.Pawelczyk, Maggie Maletich, Grace FR-1FR-1Saginaw ValleyWheaton (Ill.)14:18:26.78419:24.01
32. Adler, Hannah Latocha, Jaclyn FR-1SR-4AquinasAquinas33:18:33.19417:38.82
36.23.Manzano, Julia Kammerer, Maddy JR-3JR-3Michigan TechOlivet Nazarene18:42.4865:19:05.825
37. Vargas, Sarai Adler, Hannah FR-1JR-3Olivet NazareneMichigan Tech18:48.46617:38.82
39. Linthicum, Kalleigh Adler, Hannah SO-2FR-1WebsterSt. Xavier21:19:01.397514:18:26.784
40.53.Kammerer, Maddy Pawelczyk, Maggie JR-3FR-1Wis.-ParksideNorthwestern University5:19:02.1419:32.8328
41.41.Latocha, Jaclyn Pawelczyk, Maggie FR-1 Olivet NazareneSt. Xavier5:19:05.82518:42.486
43.32.Messing, Andrea Muckian, Claire SR-4SR-4DavenportOlivet Nazarene19:24.016:18:14.054
44.44.Gercak, Kayla Bower, Shayne SR-4JR-3HopeHope19:32.832819:39.61
45. Schickel, Jacey Kumer, EmmaFR-1FR-1St. XavierSt. Francis (Ind.)6:19:36.64248:19:15.30
46.46.Maletich, Grace Nelson, Erin JR-3 St. XavierNorthwestern University19:39.615:19:49.1288
47.48.Dyke, Shelbi Pawelczyk, Maggie SR-4SR-4DavenportDavenport5:19:49.128820:14.99
48.41.Stump, Amanda Linthicum, Kalleigh SR-4 HanoverWheaton (Ill.)16:20:03.85522:25:15.00
49.39.Muckian, Claire Wappes, Hannah SO-2SO-2HopeDavenport42:20:07.1618:42.486
50. Wigent, Marisa Kumer, EmmaSO-2SO-2St. Francis (Ind.)Wis.-Parkside20:14.9942:20:07.16
51.40.Burdette, Clara Livesay, JenaSO-2FR-1St. Francis (Ind.)Aquinas20:22.735:19:49.1288
52.54.Bower, Shayne Adler, Hannah FR-1FR-1Wheaton (Ill.)Aquinas23:20:31.5919:32.8328
53.32.Musser, Hayley Musser, Hayley SO-2SR-4ManchesterIllinois Tech54:20:43.29522:25:15.00
54.45.Nelson, Erin Kumer, EmmaSO-2 Illinois TechWebster21:45.755:19:05.825
  Kalisek, KurstinAdler, Hannah  JR-3Northwestern UniversityDavenport48:19:15.305:19:05.825
  Kumer, EmmaKalisek, Kurstin  Northwestern UniversityOlivet Nazarene19:29.475154:20:43.295
 41.Livesay, JenaBlotnik, Madeline  ExhibitionOlivet Nazarene23:42.78521:19:01.3975
 40.Blotnik, MadelineMuckian, Claire  SO-2ExhibitionHanover22:25:15.005:19:05.825
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.21.Bellows, Abigail Qureshi, Samina SR-4SeniorOberlinCovenant6:17:47.399 13:18:29.50
14.29.Halsey, Abigail Brandonisio, Gabby SO-2SO-2Wright StateIllinois Wesleyan42:17:48.94026:17:47.399
15.30.Noah, Janie Vigil, Emily SR-4SR-4AquinasHope49:17:49.8625 18:19.48
16.31.Frazee, Anna Halsey, Abigail JR-3SeniorHopeTrine24:17:53.2018:45.338
19.16.Brandonisio, Gabby Frazee, Anna SO-2SR-4AquinasWright State35:18:03.168118:27.62
20.34.Piekarski, Lacie Perkins, Molly SR-4SR-4TrineBluffton40:18:08.4522:18:40.2516
21. Vigil, Emily Kuiper, Maria SR-4SO-2Michigan TechWright State11:18:10.101511:18:10.1015
24.35.Smith, Lilly Bellows, Abigail SR-4JR-3CovenantIllinois Wesleyan18:19.4840:18:08.45
25.30.Qureshi, Samina Qureshi, Samina SR-4SR-4ManchesterOhio Northern46:18:19.87 22:18:40.2516
26.24.Perkins, Molly Myers, Kristina JR-3JR-3Wis.-StoutAquinas18:22.571518:22.5715
27.34.Cash, Alexis Frazee, Anna JR-3SR-4BlufftonOberlin52:18:23.2763 18:45.338
29.19.Hildebrandt, Annika Smith, Lilly SO-2SR-4U. of ChicagoWis.-Stout18:27.6246:18:18.7560
30.12.North, Katie Cash, Alexis SO-2SR-4Illinois WesleyanMichigan Tech13:18:29.5018:45.338
31.14.Wright, Megan Vigil, Emily SO-2SR-4Ohio NorthernOhio Northern18:30.6276 18:45.338
34.12.Rojas, Yvette Cash, Alexis JR-3 Indiana WesleyanExhibition18:18:38.438752:18:23.2763
35.38.Myers, Kristina Sloan, Brittany SR-4SO-2Ohio NorthernExhibition43:18:41.3737 18:19.48
38.38.Kuiper, Maria Bellows, Abigail SR-4JR-3CalvinCalvin18:49.2524:17:53.20
42.29.Galvan, Cecelia Halsey, Abigail JR-3SR-4Illinois WesleyanWis.-Stout19:15.76040:18:08.45
 30.Sloan, Brittany Frazee, Anna SO-2SR-4Indiana KokomoExhibition46:18:18.756018:45.338
 20.Luther, Katelyn Sloan, Brittany SeniorJR-3ExhibitionAquinas22:18:40.251618:22.5715
 21.Daley, BrianaVigil, Emily  SeniorExhibitionCalvin18:45.33842:17:48.9402
5000 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.7.1.4. Johnson, Amanda Kreger, Sydney Groeber, Hanna Mello, NicoleHarden, Sarah SO-2JR-3JR-3 SR-4ExhibitionMichigan TechGrand Valley St.DruryU. of Chicago17:21.71717:02.5712 28:16:44.863 17:17.263 31:17:13.1455
2.8.2. 9.Ball, Kyra Bluemel, Taylor Wayne, Aly Abramson, Mary Wayne, Aly FreshmanJR-3SR-4JR-3JuniorExhibitionGrand Valley St.Washington U.Second City Track ClubDrury27:18:33.4217:21.71716:54.896117:17.263 31:17:13.1455
9.7.3. 22.Smith, Kelli Johnson, Amanda Byrd, Emily Nolan, Shelby McCune, Katie JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3 ExhibitionU. of ChicagoMichigan TechSaginaw ValleySaginaw Valley17:32.7628:16:44.863 17:02.5712 18:01.4417:11.3422
  4. 4.Wayne, Aly Kreger, Sydney Smith, Kelli Chambers, Kelsey Wardinski, Katie  JR-3JR-3 JR-3TaylorU. of ChicagoCornerstoneWright StateU. of Chicago7:17:29.08819:17:33.466731:17:13.1455 16:53.651528:16:44.863
4.22.5. 8.Wardinski, Katie Smith, Kelli Harden, Sarah Smith, Kelli Wardinski, Katie  FreshmanSO-2JuniorSeniorWis.-PlattevilleU. of ChicagoTaylorDruryWis.-Platteville27:18:33.42DNF17:17.263 18:08.1228:16:44.863
13.10.6.5.5.Blackman, CamilleHarden, Sarah Sica, Jenna Harden, Sarah Wayne, Aly JR-3JR-3SO-2FreshmanSR-4CornerstoneGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Second City Track ClubDrury27:18:33.4217:11.342217:32.76DNF17:36.4661
 1.7.1.4.Patton, Megan Patton, Megan Brockway, Claire Abramson, Mary Abramson, Mary JR-3JR-3JR-3JuniorSO-2TaylorSaginaw ValleyU. of ChicagoExhibitionWright State17:11.3422DNF19:17:33.466717:35.2818:11.450
5.1.8. 1.Johnson, Amanda Slamkowski, Megan Chambers, Kelsey McMenamin, KatieWayne, Aly SO-2 SR-4JuniorJR-3Second City Track ClubWis.-PlattevilleWheeling JesuitWis.-PlattevilleExhibition17:36.466117:47.579817:35.2817:06.400117:11.3422
22.7.9.1. Nolan, Shelby Smith, Kelli Nolan, Shelby Byrd, Emily Abramson, Mary SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3DruryExhibitionWright StateU. of ChicagoWis.-Parkside17:36.466117:06.400117:36.466117:02.5712 18:01.44
17.13.10. 9.Mello, NicoleByrd, Emily Johnson, Amanda Byrd, Emily Groeber, Hanna   JR-3SO-2 Wright StateSecond City Track ClubWis.-ParksideSecond City Track ClubWashington U.18:08.1217:36.466139:17:37.4917:21.71728:16:44.863
33.2.13.10.22.Wardinski, Katie Johnson, Amanda McCune, Claire Mello, NicoleByrd, Emily FreshmanJuniorSO-2SeniorSR-4Grand Valley St.Washington U.DruryExhibitionSecond City Track Club18:01.4416:53.651517:47.579839:17:37.4919:17:33.4667
  17.  Groeber, Hanna Harden, Sarah Kreger, Sydney Wright, Haley Bluemel, Taylor SophomoreJR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Wheeling JesuitExhibitionSaginaw ValleyGrand Valley St.Saginaw Valley43:17:35.9117:47.579818:01.4418:01.4416:54.8961
22.4.18. 18.McCune, Katie Patton, Megan Bluemel, Taylor Patton, Megan Byrd, Emily SR-4 JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleGrand Valley St.TaylorTaylorWashington U.17:17.263 39:17:37.4923:18:01.977018:08.1239:17:37.49
7. 22. 7.Groeber, Hanna Ball, Kyra Wardinski, Katie Brockway, Claire Blackman, CamilleJR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2JuniorTaylorU. of ChicagoWis.-PlattevilleWheeling JesuitExhibition17:21.71717:11.342218:11.45023:18:01.977018:01.44
 8.33.22.6.Chambers, Kelsey Bluemel, Taylor McCune, Katie Johnson, Amanda Groeber, Hanna JR-3 SO-2 JuniorSecond City Track ClubU. of ChicagoDruryWheeling JesuitSecond City Track Club16:54.896139:17:37.4927:18:33.4216:53.651523:18:01.9770
4.17. 22.9.Kreger, Sydney McCune, Claire Mello, NicoleSmith, Kelli Byrd, Emily JR-3JR-3 SO-2SeniorTaylorSecond City Track ClubExhibitionWis.-ParksideExhibition17:21.71717:06.4001DNF18:11.45018:08.12
 7. 4. Brockway, Claire Blackman, CamilleMcMenamin, KatieJohnson, Amanda Abramson, Mary  Junior JR-3SR-4TaylorExhibitionExhibitionWashington U.Second City Track Club16:54.896117:06.400116:53.651531:17:13.1455 17:36.4661
6.  8. Brockway, Claire Blackman, CamilleAbramson, Mary Brockway, Claire McCune, Claire JuniorSO-2SeniorJuniorJuniorTaylorExhibitionExhibitionWashington U.Drury16:53.651518:01.4459:17:02.25117:32.7617:21.717
 22.  17.Byrd, Emily Byrd, Emily Ball, Kyra Nolan, Shelby Chambers, Kelsey SO-2FreshmanJuniorJR-3SO-2Grand Valley St.Wis.-PlattevilleExhibitionU. of ChicagoTaylor17:02.5712 17:06.400117:06.400116:53.651531:17:13.1455
 5.  5.Wardinski, Katie Groeber, Hanna Wright, Haley Abramson, Mary Blackman, Camille JR-3JuniorJuniorSR-4ExhibitionDruryExhibitionExhibitionExhibition17:35.2817:32.7617:11.342216:54.896127:18:33.42
5.9.  17.Groeber, Hanna Groeber, Hanna Blackman, CamilleMcCune, Katie Nolan, Shelby JR-3JR-3 JR-3JR-3Washington U.ExhibitionSecond City Track ClubSecond City Track ClubGrand Valley St.18:11.45043:17:35.9117:21.71718:01.4416:53.6515
22.9. 18.22.Chambers, Kelsey Brockway, Claire Slamkowski, Megan Groeber, Hanna Brockway, Claire SO-2SophomoreSophomore SophomoreDruryExhibitionExhibitionSecond City Track ClubSecond City Track Club27:18:33.427:17:29.0887:17:29.08859:17:02.25119:17:33.4667
6.18.  7.Wright, Haley Njeim, ChirineNjeim, ChirineWright, Haley Chambers, Kelsey  Freshman SO-2JR-3Saginaw ValleyGrand Valley St.Second City Track ClubWashington U.Exhibition16:53.6515DNF43:17:35.9116:53.651516:54.8961
7.  33.10.Blackman, CamilleSica, Jenna Patton, Megan McCune, Katie Sica, Jenna  SO-2FreshmanSR-4SophomoreWashington U.CornerstoneExhibitionGrand Valley St.Drury43:17:35.9117:06.400118:08.1228:16:44.863 19:17:33.4667