May 23-25, 2019
|
Sacramento State

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Weini Kelati SO-2 New Mexico 33:15.21 40:54.11
2 Ednah Kurgat SR-4 New Mexico 33:40.59 27:36.89
3 Isobel Batt-Doyle SR-4 Washington 33:40.80 40:24.96
4 Taylor Werner SO-2 Arkansas 33:40.81 37:43.31
5 Carmela Cardama Baez JR-3 Oregon 33:40.96 34:01.17
6 Weronika Pyzik SR-4 Oregon 33:41.35 37:23.70
7 Abbie McNulty SR-4 Stanford 33:41.60 43:27.87
8 Kaitlyn Benner SR-4 Colorado 33:44.70 34:04.95
9 Makena Morley JR-3 Colorado 33:44.72 34:45.47
10 Amy Davis JR-3 Wisconsin 33:51.26 25:23.45
11 Megan Hasz SO-2 Minnesota 33:52.47 25:24.36
12 Amanda Vestri SO-2 Iowa State 33:55.37 32:33.96
13 Poppy Tank JR-3 Utah 34:08.80 36:52.71
14 Aoibhe Richardson JR-3 Portland 34:10.32 38:16.36
15 Clare O'Brien JR-3 Boise State 34:15.78 31:10.76
16 Lindsey Brewis SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 34:17.26 40:48.14
17 Jennifer Sandoval JR-3 San Jose St. 34:22.02 29:12.72
18 Tabor Scholl JR-3 Colorado 34:23.83 39:33.41
19 Kaitlyn Neal JR-3 Washington 34:24.97 27:31.98
20 Winny Koskei SO-2 Wichita State 34:30.59 30:42.83
21 Kaila Gibson JR-3 Portland State 34:35.87 39:47.25
22 Philippa Bowden SR-4 Oregon 34:42.63 38:31.72
23 Shaelyn Sorensen SR-4 Wisconsin 34:43.19 37:50.68
24 Ashley Driscoll JR-3 Texas A&M 34:44.62 35:26.32
25 Anne Frisbie SR-4 Iowa State 34:45.62 29:11.92
26 Lexie Thompson JR-3 Weber State 34:48.67 35:51.33
27 Winny Koech JR-3 UTEP 34:50.66 42:09.70
28 Svenja Ojstersek SR-4 SMU 34:51.05 35:11.96
29 Lauren LaRocco SR-4 Portland 34:51.94 38:42.06
30 Jordyn Kleve JR-3 Missouri 34:52.67 34:31.75
31 Kelsi Lasota SR-4 Montana State 34:59.07 42:19.88
32 Emily Royston SO-2 Milwaukee 35:00.71 42:21.86
33 Miranda Myers SR-4 Northern Arizona 35:03.66 34:00.55
34 Hannah Miller JR-3 SMU 35:06.74 38:58.49
35 Taylor Somers JR-3 Oklahoma State 35:08.51 41:06.96
36 Patty O'Brien SR-4 Minnesota 35:10.70 31:39.63
37 Caitlin Klopfer JR-3 Tulsa 35:12.37 29:13.27
38 Erika Freyhof SO-2 Nebraska 35:13.55 40:51.72
39 Alyssa Snyder JR-3 Utah State 35:13.98 41:13.36
40 Jenica Dodge SR-4 Idaho State 35:33.71 33:04.35
41 Kelsie Warren JR-3 Texas A&M 35:37.29 32:46.31
42 Bailey Ness SR-4 Colorado St. 35:44.04 38:57.01
43 Andrea Condie SR-4 Idaho 35:54.32 42:00.56
44 Teri Brady JR-3 Air Force 35:55.57 36:38.69
45 Hiley Dobbs SO-2 Nevada 36:34.21 45:42.77
  Becca Howard SR-4 Portland DNF DNF
  Angie Nickerson SR-4 Southern Utah DNF DNF
  Andrea Shine SR-4 Iowa DNF DNF