February 14-15, 2020
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Delecia McDuffie JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 1:04.60 1:02.41 54.74
2 Abbey Glynn FR-1 Colorado 47.89 1:06.05 55.04
3 Kennedy Blackmon SO-2 Oklahoma 45.88 48.64 55.27
3 Val Larson JR-3 Minnesota 54.72 39.25 55.27
5 Micaiah Ransby SR-4 Georgia 1:07.47 48.67 55.30
6 Anaya Alexander JR-3 Iowa 49.30 46.53 55.39
7 Aly Weum JR-3 Iowa 47.17 53.83 55.49
8 Anna Podojil   Unattached 52.19 1:08.29 55.52
9 Julia Hall SR-4 Michigan 54.47 52.25 55.58
10 Jhane' King SR-4 Baylor 1:02.96 53.49 55.71
11 Zantori Dickerson SR-4 Kansas 41.27 59.11 55.76
12 Payton Wensel SO-2 Iowa 1:06.96 1:06.96 55.80
13 Jai'Lyn Merriweather JR-3 Oklahoma 1:09.83 53.07 55.86
14 Jurnee Woodward JR-3 LSU 54.26 55.37 55.93
15 Addie Swanson JR-3 Iowa 47.15 1:11.85 56.13
16 Shafiqua Maloney JR-3 Arkansas 1:02.59 1:02.59 56.38
17 Tontyana Sanders JR-3 Baylor 1:10.65 1:12.35 56.52
18 Jayla Campbell FR-1 Minnesota 45.33 41.37 56.66
19 Morgan O'Neal SO-2 Missouri 1:03.04 1:01.34 56.79
20 Jenna Reid JR-3 Michigan 58.64 1:07.18 56.93
21 Kylie Morken SR-4 Iowa 53.58 1:02.70 57.00
22 Janiel Moore JR-3 Northwestern St. 1:00.83 1:03.70 57.38
23 Gabrielle Ellis FR-1 Northern Colorado 45.39 1:12.39 57.45
24 Mariel Bruxvoort FR-1 Iowa 1:12.12 57.12 57.69
25 Yasmen Hatcher FR-1 Paradise Valley 48.57 44.53 57.82
26 Chelsea Zoller JR-3 Georgia 1:15.85 56.01 58.34
27 Erin Wilson SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:12.32 59.38 58.79
28 Daijia Carr JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:14.10 1:12.93 58.81
29 Briana Garcia SO-2 Baylor 1:09.55 1:14.27 58.94
30 Caitlin Lennon SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:07.25 58.99 58.99
31 Dallyssa Huggins JR-3 Iowa 1:13.88 1:00.06 1:00.06
32 Venae Jessurun JR-3 Baylor 48.14 1:13.73 1:00.93
33 Sammi Jo Brashears SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 49.41 46.28 1:02.54
  Imani Nave SR-4 Stephen F. Austin DNF DNF DNF
Women 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Erin Wilson SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:10.55 1:14.67 58.79 58.21
28 Daijia Carr JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:13.52 57.05 58.81 1:15.87
29 Briana Garcia SO-2 Baylor 1:09.55 57.77 58.94 58.35
33 Sammi Jo Brashears SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 43.78 1:00.04 1:02.54 1:05.05
Women 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Gabrielle Ellis FR-1 Northern Colorado 43.67 57.45
24 Mariel Bruxvoort FR-1 Iowa 43.85 57.69
31 Dallyssa Huggins JR-3 Iowa 1:09.07 1:00.06
32 Venae Jessurun JR-3 Baylor 46.31 1:00.93
Women 400m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Zantori Dickerson SR-4 Kansas 1:05.24 1:05.80 59.67 45.73 55.76
17 Tontyana Sanders JR-3 Baylor 40.70 59.35 1:02.74 49.18 56.52
22 Janiel Moore JR-3 Northwestern St. 1:07.71 59.11 41.89 44.19 57.38
26 Chelsea Zoller JR-3 Georgia 53.09 58.34 1:11.76 1:13.51 58.34
Women 400m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Morgan O'Neal SO-2 Missouri 45.44 45.44 56.79
20 Jenna Reid JR-3 Michigan 55.23 56.93 56.93
21 Kylie Morken SR-4 Iowa 46.17 55.86 57.00
25 Yasmen Hatcher FR-1 Paradise Valley 53.20 50.31 57.82
Women 400m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Anaya Alexander JR-3 Iowa 55.39
15 Addie Swanson JR-3 Iowa 56.13
30 Caitlin Lennon SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 58.99
Women 400m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Abbey Glynn FR-1 Colorado 1:01.65 55.04 1:03.30 1:05.50
9 Julia Hall SR-4 Michigan 51.14 55.58 42.24 57.25
12 Payton Wensel SO-2 Iowa 50.78 55.80 56.92 1:00.27
Women 400m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Kennedy Blackmon SO-2 Oklahoma 56.93 1:00.80 55.27
7 Aly Weum JR-3 Iowa 56.05 1:09.92 55.49
8 Anna Podojil   Unattached 48.31 1:08.29 55.52
18 Jayla Campbell FR-1 Minnesota 51.56 1:06.30 56.66
Women 400m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Delecia McDuffie JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 1:00.22 54.74 43.25
3 Val Larson JR-3 Minnesota 55.83 55.27 55.83
10 Jhane' King SR-4 Baylor 49.03 55.71 1:00.17
14 Jurnee Woodward JR-3 LSU 1:11.59 55.93 39.15
Women 400m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Micaiah Ransby SR-4 Georgia 1:01.39 56.41 1:10.24 1:01.39 55.30 59.18
13 Jai'Lyn Merriweather JR-3 Oklahoma 1:01.45 1:02.57 39.11 56.42 55.86 49.16
16 Shafiqua Maloney JR-3 Arkansas 1:00.89 1:09.35 1:00.33 48.49 56.38 51.87
  Imani Nave SR-4 Stephen F. Austin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF