December 7, 2019
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrea Foster SR-4 Clemson 1:33.32
2 Laurie Barton JR-3 Clemson 1:33.60
3 Kamryn McIntosh JR-3 Clemson 1:34.20
4 Britiney Johnson FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:34.53
5 Lakeisha Warner SR-4 Clemson 1:35.63
6 Courtashia Felton SO-2 Clemson 1:37.30
7 Tawana Allen SO-2 Fayetteville St. 1:37.61
8 Leah Disher FR-1 Clemson 1:37.78
9 Ellunde Montgomery SR-4 Georgia Southern 1:37.84
10 Olivia Cooney SO-2 Clemson 1:39.47
11 Skylur Taylor SO-2 Limestone 1:39.83
12 Shanae Ingram SO-2 Fayetteville St. 1:41.89
13 Kiara Ivy SO-2 Florida A&M 1:47.18
14 Lauren Prusacki SO-2 Western Carolina 1:47.58
15 Anna Brewer SO-2 Clemson 1:47.85
16 Tiana Gray FR-1 USC Upstate 1:48.27
17 Margaret Nork FR-1 North Greenville 1:48.73
18 Makayla Williams SO-2 Florida A&M 1:50.09
19 Kamare' Ways JR-3 Georgia Southern 1:50.71
20 Emily Barbosa SO-2 North Greenville 1:51.53
21 Zahkaria Frett SO-2 Florida A&M 1:51.58
22 Kaylyn Mills FR-1 USC Upstate 1:53.30
23 Grace Petty FR-1 Fayetteville St. 1:54.10
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrea Foster SR-4 Clemson 1:33.32
2 Laurie Barton JR-3 Clemson 1:33.60
3 Kamryn McIntosh JR-3 Clemson 1:34.20
4 Britiney Johnson FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:34.53
5 Lakeisha Warner SR-4 Clemson 1:35.63
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Courtashia Felton SO-2 Clemson 1:37.30
7 Tawana Allen SO-2 Fayetteville St. 1:37.61
8 Leah Disher FR-1 Clemson 1:37.78
9 Ellunde Montgomery SR-4 Georgia Southern 1:37.84
10 Olivia Cooney SO-2 Clemson 1:39.47
11 Skylur Taylor SO-2 Limestone 1:39.83
15 Anna Brewer SO-2 Clemson 1:47.85
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Shanae Ingram SO-2 Fayetteville St. 1:41.89
14 Lauren Prusacki SO-2 Western Carolina 1:47.58
16 Tiana Gray FR-1 USC Upstate 1:48.27
17 Margaret Nork FR-1 North Greenville 1:48.73
23 Grace Petty FR-1 Fayetteville St. 1:54.10
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Kiara Ivy SO-2 Florida A&M 1:47.18
18 Makayla Williams SO-2 Florida A&M 1:50.09
19 Kamare' Ways JR-3 Georgia Southern 1:50.71
20 Emily Barbosa SO-2 North Greenville 1:51.53
21 Zahkaria Frett SO-2 Florida A&M 1:51.58
22 Kaylyn Mills FR-1 USC Upstate 1:53.30