January 25, 2020
|
MIT-MIT Indoor Track - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Justin Kuo
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII MASCAC

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Augusta Claire Burhans FR-1 Wesleyan 8.03
2 Grace Devanny FR-1 Wesleyan 8.14
3 Gabby Harris FR-1 Wesleyan 8.38
4 Sofia Pogliano FR-1 Wesleyan 8.43
5 Marissa Ladderbush FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.46
6 Caelan Campbell SO-2 Wesleyan 8.50
7 Mallory Elliott FR-1 Wesleyan 8.52
8 Emmeline MacPherson FR-1 MIT 8.72
9 Itzel Torres FR-1 Lasell 8.92
10 Emily Hong SO-2 Lasell 8.97
11 Gabby Tercatin SO-2 Brandeis 9.05
12 Alexandra Clancy SR-4 Lasell 9.09
13 Kiara Fournier FR-1 Lasell 9.33
14 Alahna Mild SO-2 Lasell 9.35
  Alexandria Lorenzo FR-1 Lasell DNS
  Dakhensey Marcellus JR-3 Suffolk DNS
  Mariama Kamara JR-3 Suffolk DNS
  Janiya Atkins SO-2 Fitchburg St. DNS
  Amy Coelho JR-3 Fitchburg St. DNS
  Selina Gibbons SO-2 Fitchburg St. DNS
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Kiara Fournier FR-1 Lasell 9.33
  Alexandria Lorenzo FR-1 Lasell DNS
  Janiya Atkins SO-2 Fitchburg St. DNS
  Amy Coelho JR-3 Fitchburg St. DNS
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Mallory Elliott FR-1 Wesleyan 8.52
8 Emmeline MacPherson FR-1 MIT 8.72
9 Itzel Torres FR-1 Lasell 8.92
10 Emily Hong SO-2 Lasell 8.97
11 Gabby Tercatin SO-2 Brandeis 9.05
12 Alexandra Clancy SR-4 Lasell 9.09
14 Alahna Mild SO-2 Lasell 9.35
  Selina Gibbons SO-2 Fitchburg St. DNS
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Augusta Claire Burhans FR-1 Wesleyan 8.03
2 Grace Devanny FR-1 Wesleyan 8.14
3 Gabby Harris FR-1 Wesleyan 8.38
4 Sofia Pogliano FR-1 Wesleyan 8.43
5 Marissa Ladderbush FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.46
6 Caelan Campbell SO-2 Wesleyan 8.50
  Mariama Kamara JR-3 Suffolk DNS
  Dakhensey Marcellus JR-3 Suffolk DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Grace Devanny FR-1 Wesleyan 26.36
2 Augusta Claire Burhans FR-1 Wesleyan 27.49
3 Caelan Campbell SO-2 Wesleyan 28.03
4 Chloe Guzman SO-2 Fitchburg St. 28.17
5 Sonia Purohit FR-1 MIT 28.33
6 Emmeline MacPherson FR-1 MIT 28.37
7 Sofia Pogliano FR-1 Wesleyan 28.37
8 Gabby Harris FR-1 Wesleyan 28.44
9 Belle Brown SO-2 Wesleyan 28.55
10 Anna Landler SO-2 MIT 28.88
11 Tessa Holleran JR-3 Brandeis 28.88
12 Sonali Anderson SO-2 Brandeis 28.92
13 Kate Hausladen FR-1 Wesleyan 29.07
14 Emily Hong SO-2 Lasell 30.15
15 Denise Yeboah SO-2 Fitchburg St. 30.59
16 Itzel Torres FR-1 Lasell 30.76
17 Alexandra Clancy SR-4 Lasell 31.27
18 Gabby Tercatin SO-2 Brandeis 31.79
  Rachel Morrow SO-2 Wesleyan DNS
  Selina Gibbons SO-2 Fitchburg St. DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Sonia Purohit FR-1 MIT 28.33
16 Itzel Torres FR-1 Lasell 30.76
17 Alexandra Clancy SR-4 Lasell 31.27
18 Gabby Tercatin SO-2 Brandeis 31.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Anna Landler SO-2 MIT 28.88
11 Tessa Holleran JR-3 Brandeis 28.88
14 Emily Hong SO-2 Lasell 30.15
15 Denise Yeboah SO-2 Fitchburg St. 30.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Chloe Guzman SO-2 Fitchburg St. 28.17
6 Emmeline MacPherson FR-1 MIT 28.37
13 Kate Hausladen FR-1 Wesleyan 29.07
  Selina Gibbons SO-2 Fitchburg St. DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Sofia Pogliano FR-1 Wesleyan 28.37
8 Gabby Harris FR-1 Wesleyan 28.44
12 Sonali Anderson SO-2 Brandeis 28.92
  Rachel Morrow SO-2 Wesleyan DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Grace Devanny FR-1 Wesleyan 26.36
2 Augusta Claire Burhans FR-1 Wesleyan 27.49
3 Caelan Campbell SO-2 Wesleyan 28.03
9 Belle Brown SO-2 Wesleyan 28.55

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sonia Purohit FR-1 MIT 1:02.62
2 Anna Landler SO-2 MIT 1:03.45
3 Rachel Morrow SO-2 Wesleyan 1:03.67
4 Belle Brown SO-2 Wesleyan 1:05.02
5 Kate Hausladen FR-1 Wesleyan 1:05.11
6 Molly Shurtleff FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:32.73

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Becky Velie SO-2 Wesleyan 1:41.98
2 Addison Thomas SO-2 Wesleyan 1:49.00
3 Regan Kelly SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:00.08

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anna Haddad FR-1 MIT 2:26.74
2 Abby Murphy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:31.26
3 Abigail Pipkin SO-2 Wesleyan 2:31.45
4 Lilah McAndrew FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:35.74
5 Olivia Mullins JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:49.19
6 Nicole Cofer FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:03.64
7 Nicolette Kennedy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:08.59

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kimmy McPherson FR-1 MIT 9.55
2 Sonali Anderson SO-2 Brandeis 9.71
3 Willa Moen SR-4 Brandeis 9.72
4 Lucy Lee JR-3 MIT 10.04
5 Tessa Holleran JR-3 Brandeis 10.07
6 Devin Tormey FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10.53
7 Cassandra Kuechler FR-1 Suffolk 10.78
  Julia Hunt SO-2 Suffolk DNS

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Fitchburg St.
(B>)
B 1:59.48
2 Lasell A Alexandra Clancy, Itzel Torres, Emily Hong, Kiara Fournier 2:04.74
3 Fitchburg St. A Denise Yeboah, Marissa Ladderbush, Chloe Guzman, Selina Gibbons 2:06.08

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Liana Reilly JR-3 MIT 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
2 Willa Moen SR-4 Brandeis 1.46m 4' 9.5"
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
  Brooke Bensche FR-1 MIT NH NH
  Nicole DiBenedetto FR-1 Suffolk NH NH
  • 1.41
    XXX
  Megan Socha JR-3 Fitchburg St. NH NH
  • 1.41
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jacqueline Ahrens JR-3 MIT 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 2.65
    ---
  • 2.80
    ---
  • 2.95
    ---
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
2 Lila Wine JR-3 MIT 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 2.65
    ---
  • 2.80
    ---
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
3 Elaina DiSalvo SR-4 So. Conn. St. 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.65
    ---
  • 2.80
    ---
  • 2.95
    ---
  • 3.10
    ---
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
4 Maria DeSouza FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.65
    ---
  • 2.80
    ---
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
5 Tara Peng SR-4 Wesleyan 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.65
    ---
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
6 Erika Kluge FR-1 Wesleyan 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXX
7 Maggie MCCormick FR-1 Wesleyan 2.65m 8' 8.25"
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Willa Moen SR-4 Brandeis NH NH
  • 2.65
    ---
  • 2.80
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Rachel Fleischer SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5.02m 16' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59  
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
2 Tema Nwana JR-3 MIT 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.87  
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.71  
  • FOUL  
3 Maryann Chidume FR-1 MIT 4.81m 15' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53  
4 Dani Zaidenberg FR-1 MIT 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.62  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.38  
5 Marissa Ladderbush FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4.57m 15' 0"
  • 4.44  
  • 4.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.57  
6 Denise Yeboah SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4.38m 14' 4.5"
  • 4.29  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.38  
  • 3.99  
  • 3.84  
  • 3.97  
7 Tessa Holleran JR-3 Brandeis 4.37m 14' 4"
  • 4.22  
  • 4.09  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.37  
  • 3.93  
  • 4.18  
8 Kiara Fournier FR-1 Lasell 4.22m 13' 10.25"
  • 4.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.19  
  • 4.22  
  • FOUL  
9 Julia Hunt SO-2 Suffolk 3.86m 12' 8"
  • 3.65  
  • 3.86  
  • 3.73  
10 Gabby Tercatin SO-2 Brandeis 3.74m 12' 3.25"
  • 3.66  
  • 3.74  
  • 3.41  
  Nicole DiBenedetto FR-1 Suffolk NM NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Laena Tieng FR-1 MIT 11.03m 36' 2.25"
  • 10.71  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80  
  • 11.03  
2 Lucy Lee JR-3 MIT 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.95  
3 Elizabeth Weeks JR-3 MIT 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.55  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.95  
4 Rachel Fleischer SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.85  
5 Yilinn Yang SO-2 MIT 10.69m 35' 1"
  • 10.24  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.69  
6 Rikita Bansal SO-2 MIT 10.34m 33' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.34  
  • 9.21  
  Nicole DiBenedetto FR-1 Suffolk NM NM
  Chloe Guzman SO-2 Fitchburg St. NM NM
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kiah Strickland SR-4 So. Conn. St. 12.00m 39' 4.5"
  • 10.81  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.48  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.00  
2 Lilly Papalia SO-2 MIT 10.81m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.81  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.27  
3 Allison Rodrigues SO-2 Suffolk 10.80m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.30  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
4 Ivie Uzamere JR-3 Wesleyan 10.58m 34' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.48  
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Folusho Jebutu SR-4 MIT 10.01m 32' 10.25"
  • 10.01  
  • 9.21  
  • 9.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.93  
6 Samantha Moriconi FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.57m 31' 4.75"
  • 9.46  
  • 9.13  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.56  
7 Brianna Young JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9.51m 31' 2.5"
  • 9.32  
  • 8.63  
  • 9.38  
  • 8.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51  
8 Mallory Elliott FR-1 Wesleyan 9.33m 30' 7.5"
  • 8.28  
  • 8.83  
  • 9.33  
  • 8.84  
  • 8.77  
  • 8.92  
9 Savannah Hunter SO-2 Suffolk 9.21m 30' 2.75"
  • 9.21  
  • 9.03  
  • 9.11  
10 Elise Stanbury SO-2 Lasell 8.78m 28' 9.75"
  • 8.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.76  
11 Savannah Inglin SO-2 MIT 8.62m 28' 3.5"
  • 8.37  
  • 8.62  
  • 8.49  
12 Michelle Riley FR-1 Suffolk 7.59m 24' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.59  
13 Morgan Usen SR-4 Wesleyan 7.45m 24' 5.5"
  • 7.34  
  • 7.06  
  • 7.45  
  Xena Wildman-Hanlon SO-2 Fitchburg St. NM NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ivie Uzamere JR-3 Wesleyan 18.08m 59' 4"
  • 18.08  
  • 17.79  
  • 17.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Savannah Inglin SO-2 MIT 14.54m 47' 8.5"
  • 12.87  
  • 13.18  
  • 12.90  
  • 13.35  
  • 14.54  
  • FOUL  
3 Tema Nwana JR-3 MIT 14.12m 46' 4"
  • 14.12  
  • 13.25  
  • 12.36  
  • 13.12  
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
4 Folusho Jebutu SR-4 MIT 13.21m 43' 4.25"
  • 12.67  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
5 Kiah Strickland SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.69m 38' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.59  
  • 11.47  
6 Allison Rodrigues SO-2 Suffolk 10.79m 35' 5"
  • 10.26  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.79  
7 Ayanna Simmons SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10.54m 34' 7"
  • 10.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.36  
  • 10.34  
8 Kelly McCusker-Brown SR-4 Fitchburg St. 10.36m 34' 0"
  • 9.47  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.04  
9 Guadalupe Dominguez SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.01m 26' 3.5"
  • 6.72  
  • 7.55  
  • 8.01  
10 Samantha Moriconi FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6.96m 22' 10"
  • 4.95  
  • 5.59  
  • 6.96  
11 Madison Podedworny JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5.78m 18' 11.75"
  • 5.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.78  
12 Martha Garley FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5.08m 16' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
  • 5.08  
  Morgan Usen SR-4 Wesleyan NM NM
  Brianna Young JR-3 Fitchburg St. NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL