January 18, 2020
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.8.SUNY GeneseoCanisius
(B)
A AAnna Flaitz, Windsor Ardner, Angela Calabrese, Emily LavarnwayCarolyn Spangler, Madeline Beaulieu, Jacalyn Lamica, Kayla Leo21:04:10.7628 7:04:45.03
2.14.St. John FisherCanisius
(C)
A ATayler Dence, Kiersten Abbott, Olivia Pawlewicz, Amberlyn RobertsonBreanna Lambert, Alyson Witt, Erin Rollins, Kaitlin Puffer4:11.8565 5:17.5374
3.6.Roberts WesleyanSUNY Geneseo
(D)
A AAbigail Gostomski, Bailey Gostomski, Erin Graham, Brittany ShumwayKendra Watson, Carissa Minarovich, Claudia Garcia, Helena Winkler4:18.938 4:46.15
4.10.RochesterNazareth A CLauryn Wilson, Julia Myers, Jordan Hurlbut, Jenna BottoneTess Duignan, Alexa LaPierre, Kristen Zarcone, Emily VanDerEems4:25.286 4:38.77
5.13.NazarethRochester
(B)
A AClaire Bargabos, Elizabeth Decker, Abbey Szumloz, Kelly ArtiniJaclyn Wallace, Libby Benzer, Brynne Ketchum, Lindsey Mayer39:04:33.7056 4:38.77
6.17.SUNY Geneseo
(D)
Roberts Wesleyan D DTess Duignan, Alexa LaPierre, Kristen Zarcone, Emily VanDerEemsAbigail Gostomski, Bailey Gostomski, Erin Graham, Brittany Shumway4:34.055 4:11.8565
7.16.St. John Fisher
(B)
St. John Fisher
(D)
B BBreanna Lambert, Alyson Witt, Erin Rollins, Kaitlin PufferJaclyn Wallace, Libby Benzer, Brynne Ketchum, Lindsey Mayer4:38.77 19:04:42.15
8.17.SUNY Geneseo
(E)
Canisius E DBaily Gorman, Missy Graham, Mariellen Penzer, Jackie BarrecaLauryn Wilson, Julia Myers, Jordan Hurlbut, Jenna Bottone48:04:39.730 4:38.77
9.4.Nazareth
(B)
SUNY Geneseo
(E)
B DAlexis Anagnostopulos, Eileen Shea, Mackenzie Carney, Bryanna RoosTayler Dence, Kiersten Abbott, Olivia Pawlewicz, Amberlyn Robertson19:04:42.15 57:04:57.26
10.5.Canisius
(B)
St. John Fisher
(C)
B AJaclyn Wallace, Libby Benzer, Brynne Ketchum, Lindsey MayerBaily Gorman, Missy Graham, Mariellen Penzer, Jackie Barreca54:04:43.1494 4:44.9382
11.11.SUNY Geneseo
(B)
Rochester
(B)
B BKatie Melly, Raechel Zielinski, Tori Fears, Emily PomainvilleAnna Flaitz, Windsor Ardner, Angela Calabrese, Emily Lavarnway4:44.9382 57:04:57.26
12.8.Canisius
(C)
Canisius
(B)
C DLeah Wardner, Heather Bugenhagen, Isabella Jankowski, Olivia MoranLauryn Wilson, Julia Myers, Jordan Hurlbut, Jenna Bottone7:04:45.03 4:25.286
13.1.CanisiusSUNY Geneseo A ACarolyn Spangler, Madeline Beaulieu, Jacalyn Lamica, Kayla LeoJaclyn Wallace, Libby Benzer, Brynne Ketchum, Lindsey Mayer4:46.15 4:34.055
14.3.Rochester
(B)
St. John Fisher
(C)
B AKendra Watson, Carissa Minarovich, Claudia Garcia, Helena WinklerRachel Joachimi, Rylee Campeau, Sylvea Cleary, Marissa Silba4:46.210 4:25.286
15.6.Canisius
(D)
Rochester
(B)
D CRachel Joachimi, Rylee Campeau, Sylvea Cleary, Marissa SilbaAlexis Anagnostopulos, Eileen Shea, Mackenzie Carney, Bryanna Roos4:52.05 48:04:39.730
16.15.St. John Fisher
(C)
St. John Fisher
(D)
C BTaylor Highers, Gabriella Dunkelberg, Taylor Kennard, Mikayla BakerRachel Joachimi, Rylee Campeau, Sylvea Cleary, Marissa Silba57:04:57.26 4:46.15
17.7.St. John Fisher
(D)
Rochester
(B)
D AJessica Aldred, Marinna Raqueno, Victoria Owen, Madeline WoodsTaylor Highers, Gabriella Dunkelberg, Taylor Kennard, Mikayla Baker5:17.5374 19:04:42.15
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
6.11.SUNY Geneseo (D)Nazareth (B) Duignan, LaPierre, Zarcone, VanDerEems Anagnostopulos, Shea, Carney, Roos35:04:34.053044:04:44.934
9.6.Nazareth (B)SUNY Geneseo (D) Anagnostopulos, Shea, Carney, Roos Anagnostopulos, Shea, Carney, Roos59:04:42.15144:04:44.934
11.11.SUNY Geneseo (B)SUNY Geneseo (D) Melly, Zielinski, Fears, Pomainville Melly, Zielinski, Fears, Pomainville44:04:44.93444:04:44.934
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.8.16.8.7.St. John Fisher (B)SUNY Geneseo (E)SUNY Geneseo (E)Canisius (C)St. John Fisher (B) Lambert, Witt, Rollins, Puffer Spangler, Beaulieu, Lamica, Leo Lambert, Witt, Rollins, Puffer Lambert, Witt, Rollins, Puffer Highers, Dunkelberg, Kennard, Baker4:38.77574:38.775752:04:46.1558:04:57.26365:04:39.7307
8.13.12.13.13.SUNY Geneseo (E)St. John Fisher (C)CanisiusCanisius (C)Canisius (C) Gorman, Graham, Penzer, Barreca Highers, Dunkelberg, Kennard, Baker Wardner, Bugenhagen, Jankowski, Moran Highers, Dunkelberg, Kennard, Baker Lambert, Witt, Rollins, Puffer5:04:39.730752:04:46.1552:04:46.154:38.77579:04:45.036
12.7.16.16.12.Canisius (C)St. John Fisher (B)St. John Fisher (C)St. John Fisher (C)Canisius Wardner, Bugenhagen, Jankowski, Moran Wardner, Bugenhagen, Jankowski, Moran Wardner, Bugenhagen, Jankowski, Moran Spangler, Beaulieu, Lamica, Leo Wardner, Bugenhagen, Jankowski, Moran9:04:45.03652:04:46.1552:04:46.155:04:39.73075:04:39.7307
13.7.13.7.13.CanisiusCanisius (C)SUNY Geneseo (E)CanisiusSt. John Fisher (C) Spangler, Beaulieu, Lamica, Leo Gorman, Graham, Penzer, Barreca Wardner, Bugenhagen, Jankowski, Moran Gorman, Graham, Penzer, Barreca Spangler, Beaulieu, Lamica, Leo52:04:46.1558:04:57.26364:38.77579:04:45.0364:38.7757
16.16.12.12.13.St. John Fisher (C)Canisius (C)CanisiusSt. John Fisher (C)St. John Fisher (C) Highers, Dunkelberg, Kennard, Baker Highers, Dunkelberg, Kennard, Baker Gorman, Graham, Penzer, Barreca Gorman, Graham, Penzer, Barreca Lambert, Witt, Rollins, Puffer58:04:57.263652:04:46.159:04:45.03658:04:57.26365:04:39.7307
4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.17.10.14.14.15.Rochester (B)Rochester (B)Canisius (B)St. John Fisher (D)St. John Fisher (D)Canisius (B) Joachimi, Campeau, Cleary, Silba Joachimi, Campeau, Cleary, Silba Wallace, Benzer, Ketchum, Mayer Watson, Minarovich, Garcia, Winkler Wallace, Benzer, Ketchum, Mayer Watson, Minarovich, Garcia, Winkler32:04:52.05234:46.214:43.14532:04:52.05234:46.214:43.145
15.10.14.17.15.14.St. John Fisher (D)Rochester (B)Rochester (B)Canisius (D)Canisius (B)Canisius (D) Wallace, Benzer, Ketchum, Mayer Wallace, Benzer, Ketchum, Mayer Watson, Minarovich, Garcia, Winkler Wallace, Benzer, Ketchum, Mayer Watson, Minarovich, Garcia, Winkler Wallace, Benzer, Ketchum, Mayer48:05:17.538448:05:17.53844:46.214:46.2132:04:52.052348:05:17.5384
10.15.15.17.10.15.Canisius (D)Rochester (B)Canisius (D)Rochester (B)Rochester (B)Rochester (B) Joachimi, Campeau, Cleary, Silba Joachimi, Campeau, Cleary, Silba Joachimi, Campeau, Cleary, Silba Wallace, Benzer, Ketchum, Mayer Aldred, Raqueno, Owen, Woods Aldred, Raqueno, Owen, Woods4:46.2148:05:17.538432:04:52.052348:05:17.53844:43.14548:05:17.5384
10.10.17.14.14.17.Rochester (B)Rochester (B)St. John Fisher (D)St. John Fisher (D)Canisius (B)St. John Fisher (D) Aldred, Raqueno, Owen, Woods Aldred, Raqueno, Owen, Woods Aldred, Raqueno, Owen, Woods Joachimi, Campeau, Cleary, Silba Joachimi, Campeau, Cleary, Silba Wallace, Benzer, Ketchum, Mayer4:46.2132:04:52.052348:05:17.53844:43.1454:46.2132:04:52.0523