February 14-15, 2020
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ariel Jackson   Unattached 24.02
2 Hiba Mahgoub SR-4 NW Missouri 24.21
3 Paula Garcia JR-3 Wichita State 24.26
4 Sasha Wells JR-3 Oral Roberts 24.47
5 Kiara Brown FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 24.51
6 Taniyah McMillian SO-2 Wichita State 24.65
7 Gabrielle Gibson SO-2 Oral Roberts 24.86
8 Sidney Sapp SO-2 Wichita State 24.91
9 Osereme Erewele SO-2 Arkansas State 24.93
10 Lawanda Harvey SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 24.99
11 Kiara Smith FR-1 Missouri Southern 25.02
12 Christine Williams SO-2 Pittsburg St. 25.05
13 Joy Abu FR-1 William Carey 25.07
14 Chardae Overstreet FR-1 Missouri Southern 25.20
15 Nikole Halladay-Meth SO-2 Oklahoma City 25.24
16 Jonae Cook SO-2 Arkansas State 25.25
17 Chanice Forbes JR-3 Missouri State 25.25
18 Jyria Smith SO-2 Butler CC 25.36
19 Calandra Henry FR-1 Missouri State 25.36
20 Aniya Kollore FR-1 Missouri Western 25.37
21 Fredricka McKenzie FR-1 William Carey 25.37
22 Nadia Mooreland SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.41
23 Jade Sabir FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 25.42
24 Adia Vaughn JR-3 Ottawa 25.46
25 Dawnnae Chatman SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.51
26 Jada Sabir FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 25.54
27 Jasmine Williams SO-2 William Carey 25.54
28 Jaylen Knight SO-2 Friends 25.55
29 Lindsay Shupe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 25.59
30 Mone' Octave FR-1 Garden City CC 25.60
31 Daysha Bullocks JR-3 Wichita State 25.60
32 Lenetta Lee FR-1 Central Missouri 25.62
33 Victoria Neville JR-3 Oral Roberts 25.66
34 Ann Dangha FR-1 Butler CC 25.67
35 Lillie Burnett SO-2 Garden City CC 25.70
36 Lauren Carlson FR-1 Emporia St. 25.71
37 Jayda Buchannan SO-2 Missouri State 25.78
38 Danielle Nicholson FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 25.82
39 Jennifer Godfrey FR-1 Butler CC 25.85
40 Destiny Huyler FR-1 Garden City CC 25.92
41 Jhordin Galmore FR-1 Tulsa 25.93
42 Kacey Kohlhof SR-4 Central Missouri 25.95
43 Ashley Reinert SR-4 Harding 25.96
44 Sherine Van Der Westhuizen JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 25.98
45 Morgan Cossey FR-1 Butler CC 25.99
46 Britney Clark SO-2 Southwest Baptist 26.05
47 Anne-Noelle Clerima SO-2 Harding 26.07
48 Bryah Davis FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 26.12
49 Lakelle Kinteh FR-1 Oral Roberts 26.15
50 A'Mira Askew FR-1 Missouri State 26.15
51 Tizhane Brooks SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 26.17
52 Krisman Eakin SO-2 Harding 26.27
53 Darian Hillebert JR-3 Washburn 26.29
54 Shenelle Tomlinson JR-3 Oklahoma City 26.29
55 Keandria Ford SR-4 Langston 26.32
56 Rosette Hoyte FR-1 Lindenwood 26.32
57 Aysha Robinson SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 26.34
58 Tiffany Hughey FR-1 NW Missouri 26.39
59 Tiara Pascal FR-1 Allen CC 26.40
60 Emily Kent SO-2 Dallas Baptist 26.43
61 Madison Hicks FR-1 Southwest Baptist 26.45
62 Destiny Johnson JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 26.49
63 Isabella Hohl FR-1 Washburn 26.51
64 Nakiya Marshall FR-1 Pittsburg St. 26.53
65 Precious Posey SR-4 Baker 26.53
66 Jayda Cooper JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 26.53
67 Nerea Quiros SO-2 Wichita State 26.61
68 Hannah Booe JR-3 Tulsa 26.80
69 Meosha Erving SO-2 Garden City CC 26.93
70 Danyel Newsome SO-2 Pittsburg St. 26.98
71 Addison Hampton FR-1 Pittsburg St. 27.01
72 Louisa Nylander SR-4 Kansas City 27.02
73 Marcya Spivey SR-4 Kansas City 27.03
74 Kassidy Owens JR-3 Missouri Southern 27.05
75 Aliyah Trotter JR-3 Oral Roberts 27.13
76 Shienne Pierre FR-1 Garden City CC 27.14
77 Alexandria Telfair FR-1 Garden City CC 27.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Joy Abu FR-1 William Carey 25.07
39 Jennifer Godfrey FR-1 Butler CC 25.85
41 Jhordin Galmore FR-1 Tulsa 25.93
46 Britney Clark SO-2 Southwest Baptist 26.05
57 Aysha Robinson SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 26.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Jyria Smith SO-2 Butler CC 25.36
20 Aniya Kollore FR-1 Missouri Western 25.37
36 Lauren Carlson FR-1 Emporia St. 25.71
64 Nakiya Marshall FR-1 Pittsburg St. 26.53
71 Addison Hampton FR-1 Pittsburg St. 27.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Chanice Forbes JR-3 Missouri State 25.25
34 Ann Dangha FR-1 Butler CC 25.67
52 Krisman Eakin SO-2 Harding 26.27
73 Marcya Spivey SR-4 Kansas City 27.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Danielle Nicholson FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 25.82
44 Sherine Van Der Westhuizen JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 25.98
54 Shenelle Tomlinson JR-3 Oklahoma City 26.29
67 Nerea Quiros SO-2 Wichita State 26.61
76 Shienne Pierre FR-1 Garden City CC 27.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Jasmine Williams SO-2 William Carey 25.54
60 Emily Kent SO-2 Dallas Baptist 26.43
69 Meosha Erving SO-2 Garden City CC 26.93
70 Danyel Newsome SO-2 Pittsburg St. 26.98
74 Kassidy Owens JR-3 Missouri Southern 27.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Nadia Mooreland SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.41
48 Bryah Davis FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 26.12
50 A'Mira Askew FR-1 Missouri State 26.15
51 Tizhane Brooks SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 26.17
53 Darian Hillebert JR-3 Washburn 26.29
55 Keandria Ford SR-4 Langston 26.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Jaylen Knight SO-2 Friends 25.55
31 Daysha Bullocks JR-3 Wichita State 25.60
42 Kacey Kohlhof SR-4 Central Missouri 25.95
72 Louisa Nylander SR-4 Kansas City 27.02
75 Aliyah Trotter JR-3 Oral Roberts 27.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Chardae Overstreet FR-1 Missouri Southern 25.20
19 Calandra Henry FR-1 Missouri State 25.36
29 Lindsay Shupe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 25.59
58 Tiffany Hughey FR-1 NW Missouri 26.39
66 Jayda Cooper JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 26.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Lawanda Harvey SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 24.99
11 Kiara Smith FR-1 Missouri Southern 25.02
25 Dawnnae Chatman SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.51
32 Lenetta Lee FR-1 Central Missouri 25.62
63 Isabella Hohl FR-1 Washburn 26.51
65 Precious Posey SR-4 Baker 26.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kiara Brown FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 24.51
30 Mone' Octave FR-1 Garden City CC 25.60
33 Victoria Neville JR-3 Oral Roberts 25.66
35 Lillie Burnett SO-2 Garden City CC 25.70
77 Alexandria Telfair FR-1 Garden City CC 27.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Sidney Sapp SO-2 Wichita State 24.91
15 Nikole Halladay-Meth SO-2 Oklahoma City 25.24
47 Anne-Noelle Clerima SO-2 Harding 26.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Sasha Wells JR-3 Oral Roberts 24.47
7 Gabrielle Gibson SO-2 Oral Roberts 24.86
24 Adia Vaughn JR-3 Ottawa 25.46
40 Destiny Huyler FR-1 Garden City CC 25.92
59 Tiara Pascal FR-1 Allen CC 26.40
68 Hannah Booe JR-3 Tulsa 26.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Fredricka McKenzie FR-1 William Carey 25.37
23 Jade Sabir FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 25.42
26 Jada Sabir FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 25.54
43 Ashley Reinert SR-4 Harding 25.96
49 Lakelle Kinteh FR-1 Oral Roberts 26.15
56 Rosette Hoyte FR-1 Lindenwood 26.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Hiba Mahgoub SR-4 NW Missouri 24.21
9 Osereme Erewele SO-2 Arkansas State 24.93
12 Christine Williams SO-2 Pittsburg St. 25.05
16 Jonae Cook SO-2 Arkansas State 25.25
45 Morgan Cossey FR-1 Butler CC 25.99
61 Madison Hicks FR-1 Southwest Baptist 26.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ariel Jackson   Unattached 24.02
3 Paula Garcia JR-3 Wichita State 24.26
6 Taniyah McMillian SO-2 Wichita State 24.65
37 Jayda Buchannan SO-2 Missouri State 25.78
62 Destiny Johnson JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 26.49