January 25-26, 2020
|
Portland-Chiles Center - Portland, OR
|
240m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Oluwadamilol Adekanbi Freshman UNAT-Everett CC 6.94
2 Nolan Mickenham FR-1 Linfield 7.05
3 Colin Hyatt SO-2 George Fox 7.10
4 Mohamud Mohamud Sophomore UNAT-Everett CC 7.10
5 Landon Armstrong FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.14
6 Logan Armstrong SR-4 Saint Martin's 7.17
7 Josh Schulz SR-4 Saint Martin's 7.19
8 Reece Martin   Unattached 7.22
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Oluwadamilol Adekanbi Freshman UNAT-Everett CC 6.94
2 Nolan Mickenham FR-1 Linfield 7.05
3 Colin Hyatt SO-2 George Fox 7.10
5 Landon Armstrong FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.14
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Mohamud Mohamud Sophomore UNAT-Everett CC 7.10
6 Logan Armstrong SR-4 Saint Martin's 7.17
7 Josh Schulz SR-4 Saint Martin's 7.19
8 Reece Martin   Unattached 7.22

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Oluwadamilol Adekanbi Freshman UNAT-Everett CC 6.91
2 Colin Hyatt SO-2 George Fox 7.05
3 Nolan Mickenham FR-1 Linfield 7.05
4 Landon Armstrong FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.11
5 Logan Armstrong SR-4 Saint Martin's 7.21
6 Mohamud Mohamud Sophomore UNAT-Everett CC 7.21
7 Reece Martin   Unattached 7.25
8 Josh Schulz SR-4 Saint Martin's 7.29
9 Jaron Barrow SR-4 Portland State 7.37
10 Ethan Kassebaum SO-2 George Fox 7.37
11 Brandon Wolff FR-1 Western Oregon 7.40
12 Eli Nafziger FR-1 Western Oregon 7.42
13 Brennen Sorah FR-1 Western Oregon 7.44
14 Blake Furtado FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.48
15 Marquees Wade FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.53
16 Mesepa Short SO-2 Linfield 7.64
17 Nathaniel Russel SO-2 George Fox 7.65
18 Ronan Krutzikowsky SO-2 Linfield 7.68
19 Devin Kwon SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 7.68
20 Kolby Bautista FR-1 Linfield 7.73
21 Deshaun Stevens JR-3 Western Oregon 7.76
22 Garret Phelps FR-1 Western Oregon 7.80
23 Bryce Law FR-1 Linfield 7.85
24 Spencer Keanini SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 7.89
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Oluwadamilol Adekanbi Freshman UNAT-Everett CC 6.91
2 Colin Hyatt SO-2 George Fox 7.05
4 Landon Armstrong FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.11
14 Blake Furtado FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.48
22 Garret Phelps FR-1 Western Oregon 7.80
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Nolan Mickenham FR-1 Linfield 7.05
9 Jaron Barrow SR-4 Portland State 7.37
20 Kolby Bautista FR-1 Linfield 7.73
21 Deshaun Stevens JR-3 Western Oregon 7.76
23 Bryce Law FR-1 Linfield 7.85
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Reece Martin   Unattached 7.25
10 Ethan Kassebaum SO-2 George Fox 7.37
11 Brandon Wolff FR-1 Western Oregon 7.40
17 Nathaniel Russel SO-2 George Fox 7.65
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Logan Armstrong SR-4 Saint Martin's 7.21
6 Mohamud Mohamud Sophomore UNAT-Everett CC 7.21
12 Eli Nafziger FR-1 Western Oregon 7.42
19 Devin Kwon SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 7.68
24 Spencer Keanini SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 7.89
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Josh Schulz SR-4 Saint Martin's 7.29
13 Brennen Sorah FR-1 Western Oregon 7.44
15 Marquees Wade FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.53
16 Mesepa Short SO-2 Linfield 7.64
18 Ronan Krutzikowsky SO-2 Linfield 7.68

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isaiah Payne SO-2 Seattle U. 22.53
2 Michael Russell SO-2 Saint Martin's 23.15
3 Barrington Walker FR-1 Saint Martin's 23.19
4 Jaron Barrow SR-4 Portland State 23.89
5 Lucas Milne SO-2 Seattle U. 24.16
6 Zach Anguay SR-4 Saint Martin's 24.21
7 Kailan Claiborne SR-4 Seattle U. 24.44
8 Tom Topinka FR-1 Seattle U. 24.60
9 Steve Brown SR-4 Seattle U. 25.20
10 William Sun SO-2 Seattle U. 25.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isaiah Payne SO-2 Seattle U. 22.53
2 Michael Russell SO-2 Saint Martin's 23.15
3 Barrington Walker FR-1 Saint Martin's 23.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Lucas Milne SO-2 Seattle U. 24.16
8 Tom Topinka FR-1 Seattle U. 24.60
9 Steve Brown SR-4 Seattle U. 25.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jaron Barrow SR-4 Portland State 23.89
10 William Sun SO-2 Seattle U. 25.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Zach Anguay SR-4 Saint Martin's 24.21
7 Kailan Claiborne SR-4 Seattle U. 24.44

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zach Gonzalez SO-2 Seattle U. 50.35
2 Tyrell Edge Freshman UNAT-Everett CC 51.46
3 Sadath Aboudou Sophomore UNAT-Everett CC 51.69
4 David Njeri SO-2 Seattle Pacific 52.25
5 Nick Georgia FR-1 Saint Martin's 52.32
6 Julius Shepherd FR-1 Seattle Pacific 53.50
7 Zachary Salas FR-1 George Fox 53.70
8 Chandler Morris FR-1 Linfield 54.16
9 Brian Tinoco FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 56.37
10 Sam Golden SR-4 Seattle U. 58.46
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zach Gonzalez SO-2 Seattle U. 50.35
5 Nick Georgia FR-1 Saint Martin's 52.32
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 David Njeri SO-2 Seattle Pacific 52.25
6 Julius Shepherd FR-1 Seattle Pacific 53.50
7 Zachary Salas FR-1 George Fox 53.70
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tyrell Edge Freshman UNAT-Everett CC 51.46
3 Sadath Aboudou Sophomore UNAT-Everett CC 51.69
8 Chandler Morris FR-1 Linfield 54.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Brian Tinoco FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 56.37
10 Sam Golden SR-4 Seattle U. 58.46

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jack Ammon SO-2 George Fox 1:53.51
2 Hunter Hutton SO-2 Western Oregon 1:56.41
3 Richard Torres SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:56.95
4 Parker Wilkerson FR-1 Portland 1:57.28
5 Christian Parr   Unattached 1:57.49
6 Emmett Klus FR-1 Western Oregon 1:57.64
7 Trey Reed JR-3 Western Oregon 1:57.97
8 Konnor Hathaway FR-1 Portland 1:58.40
9 Jordan Schmidt FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:58.51
10 William Payton JR-3 Portland State 1:58.58
11 Garrett Vasta FR-1 Portland State 1:59.45
12 Said Guermali SR-4 Portland 1:59.53
13 Tomas Chapman FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:59.54
14 Andrew Ayers SR-4 Seattle U. 2:00.11
15 Lance Mason FR-1 Seattle U. 2:00.98
16 Stephen Fey JR-3 Western Oregon 2:00.99
17 Sean Paulsen SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:01.02
18 Bryce Mefford FR-1 Western Oregon 2:01.22
19 Teylor Howard FR-1 Western Oregon 2:01.30
20 Ryan O'Connor FR-1 Seattle U. 2:01.65
21 Chase Eckenfels FR-1 Western Oregon 2:03.19
22 Elius Graff JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:03.30
23 Carson Austin FR-1 Western Oregon 2:03.65
24 Gus Harquail FR-1 Seattle U. 2:05.50
25 Ben Hansen JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:05.84
26 J.R. Hentges FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:07.38
  Trent Mazelli SR-4 Portland DNF
  George Duggan JR-3 Portland DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jack Ammon SO-2 George Fox 1:53.51
2 Hunter Hutton SO-2 Western Oregon 1:56.41
3 Richard Torres SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:56.95
4 Parker Wilkerson FR-1 Portland 1:57.28
5 Christian Parr   Unattached 1:57.49
7 Trey Reed JR-3 Western Oregon 1:57.97
  Trent Mazelli SR-4 Portland DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Emmett Klus FR-1 Western Oregon 1:57.64
8 Konnor Hathaway FR-1 Portland 1:58.40
9 Jordan Schmidt FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:58.51
12 Said Guermali SR-4 Portland 1:59.53
14 Andrew Ayers SR-4 Seattle U. 2:00.11
19 Teylor Howard FR-1 Western Oregon 2:01.30
  George Duggan JR-3 Portland DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 William Payton JR-3 Portland State 1:58.58
13 Tomas Chapman FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:59.54
24 Gus Harquail FR-1 Seattle U. 2:05.50
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Garrett Vasta FR-1 Portland State 1:59.45
15 Lance Mason FR-1 Seattle U. 2:00.98
18 Bryce Mefford FR-1 Western Oregon 2:01.22
21 Chase Eckenfels FR-1 Western Oregon 2:03.19
23 Carson Austin FR-1 Western Oregon 2:03.65
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Stephen Fey JR-3 Western Oregon 2:00.99
17 Sean Paulsen SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:01.02
20 Ryan O'Connor FR-1 Seattle U. 2:01.65
22 Elius Graff JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:03.30
25 Ben Hansen JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:05.84
26 J.R. Hentges FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:07.38

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Henry Chapman FR-1 Portland 4:13.82
2 Aiden Fitzgerald FR-1 Portland 4:15.75
3 Peter Allegre JR-3 Portland 4:18.58
4 Sam Lomax SR-4 Portland 4:21.74
5 Colby Otero SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:24.23
6 Jake Knoblich JR-3 Portland 4:24.97
7 Adam Alnazer SR-4 Western Oregon 4:25.06
8 Kris Braunberger JR-3 Portland 4:25.15
9 Timothy Kaelin JR-3 George Fox 4:25.98
10 Liam Jemison SR-4 Portland State 4:27.33
11 Teagan Harris FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:28.83
12 Sean Tan SR-4 Portland 4:29.18
13 Zach Kanelis SR-4 Western Oregon 4:29.71
14 Evan Peters FR-1 Unattached 4:32.04
15 Caleb Giesbrecht FR-1 George Fox 4:34.19
16 Samuel Lingwall FR-1 Portland State 4:34.81
17 Kelly Shedd FR-1 Portland State 4:35.88
18 Spencer Sprague FR-1 George Fox 4:36.31
19 Zachary Grams FR-1 Portland State 4:36.42
20 Erik Solano JR-3 Portland State 4:38.59
21 Miguel De LaMelena JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:40.16
22 Josh Gibbs SO-2 George Fox 4:42.18
23 Brendan Moore SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:45.84
24 Noah Elwell FR-1 George Fox 4:46.48
25 Zachary Franco FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:51.08
26 Evan Kern FR-1 Linfield 4:57.54
27 Guillaume Tabary JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:58.29
28 Clinton Omondi SR-4 Portland State 5:01.00
29 Noah Roberts FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:02.72
30 Jake Maze FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5:08.04
  Trent Mazelli SR-4 Portland DNF
  George Duggan JR-3 Portland DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Henry Chapman FR-1 Portland 4:13.82
2 Aiden Fitzgerald FR-1 Portland 4:15.75
3 Peter Allegre JR-3 Portland 4:18.58
4 Sam Lomax SR-4 Portland 4:21.74
5 Colby Otero SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:24.23
7 Adam Alnazer SR-4 Western Oregon 4:25.06
11 Teagan Harris FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:28.83
13 Zach Kanelis SR-4 Western Oregon 4:29.71
23 Brendan Moore SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:45.84
  Trent Mazelli SR-4 Portland DNF
  George Duggan JR-3 Portland DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jake Knoblich JR-3 Portland 4:24.97
8 Kris Braunberger JR-3 Portland 4:25.15
9 Timothy Kaelin JR-3 George Fox 4:25.98
10 Liam Jemison SR-4 Portland State 4:27.33
12 Sean Tan SR-4 Portland 4:29.18
15 Caleb Giesbrecht FR-1 George Fox 4:34.19
18 Spencer Sprague FR-1 George Fox 4:36.31
20 Erik Solano JR-3 Portland State 4:38.59
22 Josh Gibbs SO-2 George Fox 4:42.18
24 Noah Elwell FR-1 George Fox 4:46.48
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Evan Peters FR-1 Unattached 4:32.04
16 Samuel Lingwall FR-1 Portland State 4:34.81
17 Kelly Shedd FR-1 Portland State 4:35.88
19 Zachary Grams FR-1 Portland State 4:36.42
21 Miguel De LaMelena JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:40.16
25 Zachary Franco FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:51.08
26 Evan Kern FR-1 Linfield 4:57.54
27 Guillaume Tabary JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:58.29
28 Clinton Omondi SR-4 Portland State 5:01.00
29 Noah Roberts FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:02.72
30 Jake Maze FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5:08.04

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Thomas Salas JR-3 Unattached 8:34.74
2 Chris Anderson FR-1 Portland 8:36.55
3 Matt Schumann SR-4 Portland 8:37.77
4 John T. Kavulich SO-2 Portland 8:38.08
5 Cole Shugart SR-4 Portland 8:38.95
6 Riley Sine SR-4 Northwest U. 8:39.81
7 Hunter Mosman JR-3 Western Oregon 8:41.83
8 Joshua Snyder SO-2 Portland State 8:41.83
9 Ian Vickstrom SO-2 Portland State 8:42.99
10 Luke Knoblich FR-1 Unattached 8:43.69
11 Cameron Thompson SO-2 Portland 8:44.04
12 Luke Ramirez SO-2 Portland State 8:44.88
13 Graeme Roberts SO-2 Simon Fraser 8:46.22
14 Zachary Witman FR-1 Portland State 8:47.36
15 Dominic Giordano SR-4 Western Oregon 8:49.91
16 Kyle Kennedy JR-3 Seattle U. 8:51.11
17 Chris Sobczak JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:51.35
18 Caden Deutscher FR-1 Unattached 8:51.40
19 Ryan Alexander   Unattached 8:54.79
20 Aaron Letcher SO-2 Portland 8:59.43
21 Sawyer Heckard JR-3 Western Oregon 8:59.68
22 Andrew Oslin FR-1 Saint Martin's 9:01.94
23 Jordan Wilson   Unattached 9:02.28
24 Peter Weiss SO-2 George Fox 9:04.09
25 Nick Slenning JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 9:06.40
26 AJ Reyes FR-1 Portland 9:06.67
27 Kai Vickers FR-1 Portland 9:06.96
28 Cody Jones JR-3 Portland State 9:09.78
29 Jon Owen FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:12.49
30 Colin Boutin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 9:12.93
31 Rylan Larsen JR-3 George Fox 9:13.63
32 Marcus Rice SO-2 Saint Martin's 9:15.78
33 Garet Neal FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 9:17.79
34 Stephen Crocker SO-2 Seattle U. 9:18.73
35 Oliver Joss SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 9:23.25
36 Johnathan Guisinger FR-1 George Fox 9:24.47
37 Kyle Morrison FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:27.21
38 Andy Solano JR-3 Portland State 9:30.62
39 Cole Thomas FR-1 George Fox 9:42.46
40 Nigel Leonis SR-4 Portland State 9:51.85
41 Felix Coffin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:59.31
42 John Christian FR-1 Linfield 10:03.41
43 David Chupp FR-1 George Fox 10:06.52
44 Matthew Frazeur FR-1 Portland State 10:15.50
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Thomas Salas JR-3 Unattached 8:34.74
2 Chris Anderson FR-1 Portland 8:36.55
4 John T. Kavulich SO-2 Portland 8:38.08
5 Cole Shugart SR-4 Portland 8:38.95
6 Riley Sine SR-4 Northwest U. 8:39.81
7 Hunter Mosman JR-3 Western Oregon 8:41.83
11 Cameron Thompson SO-2 Portland 8:44.04
13 Graeme Roberts SO-2 Simon Fraser 8:46.22
15 Dominic Giordano SR-4 Western Oregon 8:49.91
16 Kyle Kennedy JR-3 Seattle U. 8:51.11
19 Ryan Alexander   Unattached 8:54.79
23 Jordan Wilson   Unattached 9:02.28
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Matt Schumann SR-4 Portland 8:37.77
8 Joshua Snyder SO-2 Portland State 8:41.83
9 Ian Vickstrom SO-2 Portland State 8:42.99
10 Luke Knoblich FR-1 Unattached 8:43.69
12 Luke Ramirez SO-2 Portland State 8:44.88
14 Zachary Witman FR-1 Portland State 8:47.36
17 Chris Sobczak JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:51.35
20 Aaron Letcher SO-2 Portland 8:59.43
21 Sawyer Heckard JR-3 Western Oregon 8:59.68
22 Andrew Oslin FR-1 Saint Martin's 9:01.94
24 Peter Weiss SO-2 George Fox 9:04.09
30 Colin Boutin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 9:12.93
32 Marcus Rice SO-2 Saint Martin's 9:15.78
34 Stephen Crocker SO-2 Seattle U. 9:18.73
38 Andy Solano JR-3 Portland State 9:30.62
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Caden Deutscher FR-1 Unattached 8:51.40
25 Nick Slenning JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 9:06.40
26 AJ Reyes FR-1 Portland 9:06.67
27 Kai Vickers FR-1 Portland 9:06.96
28 Cody Jones JR-3 Portland State 9:09.78
29 Jon Owen FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:12.49
31 Rylan Larsen JR-3 George Fox 9:13.63
33 Garet Neal FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 9:17.79
35 Oliver Joss SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 9:23.25
36 Johnathan Guisinger FR-1 George Fox 9:24.47
37 Kyle Morrison FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:27.21
39 Cole Thomas FR-1 George Fox 9:42.46
40 Nigel Leonis SR-4 Portland State 9:51.85
41 Felix Coffin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:59.31
42 John Christian FR-1 Linfield 10:03.41
43 David Chupp FR-1 George Fox 10:06.52
44 Matthew Frazeur FR-1 Portland State 10:15.50

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brennen Sorah FR-1 Western Oregon 8.96
2 Max Patterson JR-3 Linfield 9.50

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brennen Sorah FR-1 Western Oregon 9.00
2 Max Patterson JR-3 Linfield 9.74
  Mitch Kruse SO-2 Western Oregon DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Western Oregon Stevens, Reed, Klus, Carmona 3:24.75
2 Saint Martin's Georgia, Walker, Russell, Franco 3:25.57
3 Seattle U. Brown, Payne, Milne, Claiborne 3:32.63
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Portland State Payton, Vasta, Omondi, Barrow 3:34.90
5 Western Oregon
(B>)
Thompson, Mefford, Fey, Sorah 3:36.73
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 Seattle U.
(B>)
O'Connor, Harquail, Ayers, Mason 3:38.11
7 Saint Martin's
(B>)
Anguay, Albert, De LaMelena, Tabary 3:39.15

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Peyton Fredrickson   Unattached 2.06m 6' 9"
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    PPP
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.11
    XXX
2 Tyler Cronk SO-2 Saint Martin's 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    PPP
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
3 Tayler Phillips SO-2 George Fox 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
4 Joel Carroll SO-2 George Fox 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
5 Antonio Robledo FR-1 Western Oregon 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
5 Devin Hasher JR-3 Western Oregon 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nathaniel Russel SO-2 George Fox 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
2 Kolby Bautista FR-1 Linfield 4.20m 13' 9.25"
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
3 Ronan Krutzikowsky SO-2 Linfield 4.20m 13' 9.25"
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jaron Barrow SR-4 Portland State 7.00m 22' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.76  
  • 7.00  
  • 6.88  
2 Tyler Cronk SO-2 Saint Martin's 6.90m 22' 7.75"
  • 6.45  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.63  
  • PASS  
  • 6.90  
3 Josh Schulz SR-4 Saint Martin's 6.86m 22' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.86  
  • FOUL  
4 Elijah Ross-rutter Freshman UNAT-Everett CC 6.74m 22' 1.5"
  • 6.46  
  • 6.74  
  • 5.73  
  • 6.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Blake Furtado FR-1 Simon Fraser 6.67m 21' 10.75"
  • 6.46  
  • 6.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.51  
6 Deshaun Stevens JR-3 Western Oregon 6.45m 21' 2"
  • 6.45  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.32  
7 Jake Thompson FR-1 Western Oregon 6.41m 21' 0.5"
  • 6.33  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.19  
  • 5.80  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.35  
8 Andrew Schulz FR-1 Saint Martin's 6.23m 20' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Bryce Law FR-1 Linfield 5.93m 19' 5.5"
  • 5.70  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.93  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Naom Bass JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 5.74m 18' 10"
  • 5.74  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.57  
  Garret Phelps FR-1 Western Oregon FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Trey Knight   Unattached 20.42m 67' 0"
  • 17.54  
  • 19.16  
  • 20.42  
  • 19.79  
  • 19.83  
  • 20.15  
2 Owen Collins JR-3 Western Oregon 15.77m 51' 9"
  • 14.74  
  • 15.23  
  • 15.15  
  • 15.53  
  • 15.23  
  • 15.77  
3 Sam Cole JR-3 Western Oregon 15.20m 49' 10.5"
  • 13.61  
  • 14.87  
  • 15.20  
  • 14.67  
  • 14.23  
  • 14.27  
4 Collin Alteneder FR-1 George Fox 15.04m 49' 4.25"
  • 15.04  
  • 13.94  
  • 14.47  
  • 14.92  
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
5 Nick Sieber SR-4 Western Oregon 14.89m 48' 10.25"
  • 13.40  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.21  
  • 13.44  
  • 14.89  
6 Karsten Collins JR-3 Western Oregon 14.79m 48' 6.25"
  • 14.69  
  • 14.46  
  • 14.79  
  • 14.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Matt Metcalf SO-2 Linfield 14.26m 46' 9.5"
  • 14.26  
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
8 Jarrett Chong FR-1 Simon Fraser 14.19m 46' 6.75"
  • 12.89  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.89  
  • 14.19  
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
9 Josh Eiland SO-2 Saint Martin's 13.67m 44' 10.25"
  • 12.51  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.15  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.32  
10 Ian Johnson FR-1 George Fox 12.23m 40' 1.5"
  • 12.12  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
11 Elliott Clary FR-1 Saint Martin's 12.19m 40' 0"
  • 12.19  
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
12 Ethan Clary SO-2 Saint Martin's 11.58m 38' 0"
  • 10.93  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.09  
13 Ben Meade FR-1 George Fox 10.59m 34' 9"
  • 9.49  
  • 9.83  
  • 10.59  
14 Grant Jackson JR-3 Linfield 9.51m 31' 2.5"
  • 9.41  
  • 9.24  
  • 9.51  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Trey Knight   Unattached 20.42m 67' 0"
3 Sam Cole JR-3 Western Oregon 15.20m 49' 10.5"
4 Collin Alteneder FR-1 George Fox 15.04m 49' 4.25"
6 Karsten Collins JR-3 Western Oregon 14.79m 48' 6.25"
8 Jarrett Chong FR-1 Simon Fraser 14.19m 46' 6.75"
11 Elliott Clary FR-1 Saint Martin's 12.19m 40' 0"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Owen Collins JR-3 Western Oregon 15.77m 51' 9"
5 Nick Sieber SR-4 Western Oregon 14.89m 48' 10.25"
7 Matt Metcalf SO-2 Linfield 14.26m 46' 9.5"
9 Josh Eiland SO-2 Saint Martin's 13.67m 44' 10.25"
10 Ian Johnson FR-1 George Fox 12.23m 40' 1.5"
12 Ethan Clary SO-2 Saint Martin's 11.58m 38' 0"
13 Ben Meade FR-1 George Fox 10.59m 34' 9"
14 Grant Jackson JR-3 Linfield 9.51m 31' 2.5"