January 31-February 1, 2020
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII Landmark

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Delia Sipe JR-3 Bucknell 15.01m 15.28m 13.66m 11.76m 13.52m 44' 4.25"
  • 12.43  
  • 12.60  
  • 13.52  
  • 12.47  
  • 13.24  
2 Stephanie Bock SR-4 Georgian Court 15.04m 14.11m 10.95m 9.89m 13.19m 43' 3.25"
  • 11.90  
  • 11.99  
  • 13.19  
  • 12.09  
3 Abby Whitaker SO-2 Bucknell 12.68m 10.50m 9.48m 12.43m 12.81m 42' 0.5"
  • 12.26  
  • 12.81  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.56  
4 Aliyah Striver JR-3 Millersville 13.72m 8.89m 14.35m 12.95m 12.70m 41' 8"
  • 12.70  
5 Danika Ani SR-4 Stevenson 15.74m 15.86m 10.70m 15.23m 12.59m 41' 3.75"
  • 11.61  
  • 11.39  
  • 12.15  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.43  
  • 12.59  
6 Daija Misler JR-3 Bucknell 9.89m 14.34m 11.37m 11.62m 12.36m 40' 6.75"
  • 11.79  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.17  
7 Jenna Phillips SR-4 Bucknell 12.70m 9.12m 14.43m 15.54m 12.33m 40' 5.5"
  • 11.47  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.98  
  • 12.33  
8 Skye Boshoff FR-1 Kutztown 12.00m 8.48m 11.15m 10.54m 12.12m 39' 9.25"
  • 12.12  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.89  
  • 12.01  
9 Mikayla Marino FR-1 West Chester 13.48m 14.88m 13.01m 12.54m 11.72m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.72  
10 Amy Bruno SR-4 Georgian Court 14.26m 12.74m 8.77m 9.24m 11.69m 38' 4.25"
  • 11.69  
11 Olivia Barney JR-3 Lafayette 14.08m 10.85m 9.00m 11.31m 11.54m 37' 10.5"
  • 9.85  
  • 11.54  
12 Madison Martin SR-4 Millersville 9.79m 9.22m 13.25m 9.10m 11.52m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.52  
  • 10.78  
13 Zhayria Washington FR-1 West Chester 11.83m 12.06m 13.52m 9.58m 11.27m 36' 11.75"
  • 11.11  
  • 11.27  
14 Lauren Hahn FR-1 Juniata 9.86m 10.20m 13.23m 12.89m 11.21m 36' 9.5"
  • 11.21  
15 Grace O'Mara FR-1 Lafayette 9.03m 10.82m 11.37m 13.05m 11.15m 36' 7"
  • 9.93  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.10  
16 Meredith McGee FR-1 Lafayette 7.78m 9.40m 12.11m 9.30m 10.81m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.74  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.81  
17 Kendra Yeboah FR-1 Stevenson 7.94m 12.55m 10.30m 7.51m 10.73m 35' 2.5"
  • 10.73  
18 Makayla Vaughns FR-1 Stevenson 12.51m 13.36m 10.58m 7.80m 10.69m 35' 1"
  • 10.54  
  • 10.69  
19 Hannah Weddle SO-2 Lock Haven 12.46m 12.14m 10.07m 10.90m 10.38m 34' 0.75"
  • 10.38  
20 Staci Jett JR-3 Kutztown 8.07m 8.28m 8.90m 11.90m 10.35m 33' 11.5"
  • 10.35  
21 Madisen Kling SO-2 Shippensburg 9.86m 11.09m 13.04m 9.55m 10.27m 33' 8.5"
  • 10.27  
22 Elena Keck FR-1 Georgian Court 8.23m 8.33m 12.35m 8.63m 10.04m 32' 11.25"
  • 10.04  
23 Sophie Downey FR-1 Bucknell 10.22m 7.84m 7.74m 8.13m 9.92m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.92  
24 Deja Winkler FR-1 Shippensburg 9.01m 9.40m 11.06m 12.73m 9.79m 32' 1.5"
  • 9.79  
25 Susanna Shier SR-4 West Chester 8.47m 7.79m 7.69m 10.03m 9.74m 31' 11.5"
  • 9.74  
26 Rebecca Avery FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.21m 9.47m 11.40m 11.59m 9.66m 31' 8.5"
  • 9.66  
27 Jamilyn Nimo JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 10.37m 10.66m 7.87m 10.37m 9.60m 31' 6"
  • 9.60  
28 Stephanie Garner SR-4 Millersville 9.01m 8.64m 10.02m 9.10m 9.19m 30' 2"
  • 9.19  
29 Makayla Force FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.76m 9.83m 8.85m 7.86m 8.19m 26' 10.5"
  • 8.19  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Lauren Hahn FR-1 Juniata 11.21m 9.42m 11.66m 10.87m 9.64m 36' 9.5"
15 Grace O'Mara FR-1 Lafayette 11.15m 12.15m 11.26m 12.38m 13.60m 36' 7"
16 Meredith McGee FR-1 Lafayette 10.81m 9.30m 13.08m 8.76m 7.68m 35' 5.75"
17 Kendra Yeboah FR-1 Stevenson 10.73m 13.09m 10.84m 12.98m 11.27m 35' 2.5"
18 Makayla Vaughns FR-1 Stevenson 10.69m 12.29m 7.91m 12.72m 8.98m 35' 1"
19 Hannah Weddle SO-2 Lock Haven 10.38m 7.37m 8.20m 12.14m 7.27m 34' 0.75"
20 Staci Jett JR-3 Kutztown 10.35m 12.73m 12.63m 10.25m 13.46m 33' 11.5"
22 Elena Keck FR-1 Georgian Court 10.04m 11.75m 9.44m 9.14m 10.04m 32' 11.25"
23 Sophie Downey FR-1 Bucknell 9.92m 11.80m 9.32m 10.12m 7.94m 32' 6.5"
24 Deja Winkler FR-1 Shippensburg 9.79m 8.62m 8.62m 9.20m 8.13m 32' 1.5"
25 Susanna Shier SR-4 West Chester 9.74m 11.88m 11.69m 10.42m 8.38m 31' 11.5"
26 Rebecca Avery FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.66m 9.18m 8.21m 7.53m 8.50m 31' 8.5"
27 Jamilyn Nimo JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 9.60m 10.56m 11.71m 7.30m 7.30m 31' 6"
28 Stephanie Garner SR-4 Millersville 9.19m 7.90m 6.71m 7.72m 10.66m 30' 2"
29 Makayla Force FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.19m 6.39m 6.72m 10.32m 10.16m 26' 10.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Delia Sipe JR-3 Bucknell 15.55m 13.52m 44' 4.25"
2 Stephanie Bock SR-4 Georgian Court 12.13m 13.19m 43' 3.25"
3 Abby Whitaker SO-2 Bucknell 15.37m 12.81m 42' 0.5"
4 Aliyah Striver JR-3 Millersville 14.35m 12.70m 41' 8"
5 Danika Ani SR-4 Stevenson 13.22m 12.59m 41' 3.75"
6 Daija Misler JR-3 Bucknell 13.72m 12.36m 40' 6.75"
7 Jenna Phillips SR-4 Bucknell 10.97m 12.33m 40' 5.5"
8 Skye Boshoff FR-1 Kutztown 11.03m 12.12m 39' 9.25"
9 Mikayla Marino FR-1 West Chester 9.38m 11.72m 38' 5.5"
10 Amy Bruno SR-4 Georgian Court 8.18m 11.69m 38' 4.25"
11 Olivia Barney JR-3 Lafayette 8.42m 11.54m 37' 10.5"
12 Madison Martin SR-4 Millersville 14.28m 11.52m 37' 9.5"
13 Zhayria Washington FR-1 West Chester 9.02m 11.27m 36' 11.75"
21 Madisen Kling SO-2 Shippensburg 11.50m 10.27m 33' 8.5"