February 15, 2020
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay 6.92
1 Tajarie Arthurton SO-2 Tiffin 6.92
3 Ronald Lee FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 7.01
4 Jacob Schmidt SO-2 Hillsdale 7.06
5 Rashid Archer Junior Windsor 7.15
5 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 7.15
7 Justin Rempillo Senior Windsor 7.28
8 Juba Aliu Freshman Windsor 7.77

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tajarie Arthurton SO-2 Tiffin 6.96
2 Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay 7.03
3 Jacob Schmidt SO-2 Hillsdale 7.14
4 Ronald Lee FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 7.15
5 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 7.21
6 Juba Aliu Freshman Windsor 7.23
7 Rashid Archer Junior Windsor 7.22
8 Justin Rempillo Senior Windsor 7.23
9 Logan Wells   Unattached 7.25
9 Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin 7.25
11 Sam Weeks   Michigan Running Club 7.26
12 Alan Jones JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 7.27
12 Andrew Watson FR-1 Tiffin 7.27
14 Tyree Broyles FR-1 Walsh 7.28
15 Tareeq Welch SO-2 Lake Erie 7.31
16 Isaiah Hayes FR-1 Ohio Christian 7.32
16 Gabriel Maximo FR-1 Tiffin 7.32
18 Joshua Woghiren Sophomore Windsor 7.34
19 Alex Williams SO-2 Tiffin 7.35
19 Markel Moore SO-2 Tiffin 7.35
21 Grant Gunn SO-2 Walsh 7.37
22 Aaron Frost FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 7.38
23 James Vaughn SR-4 Tiffin 7.40
24 Nathan Rose SO-2 Ohio Christian 7.45
25 Tyler Reinhard SO-2 Cedarville 7.46
26 Jermier Stuart Freshman Windsor 7.49
27 Michael Mareno FR-1 Walsh 7.51
28 Tyrese Pearson SO-2 Lake Erie 7.53
29 Nathaneal Wilson JR-3 Tiffin 7.59
30 Preston Newell SR-4 Tiffin 7.61
31 Micah Robins SO-2 Tiffin 7.64
32 Richard Wynn SO-2 Tiffin 7.67
33 Caiden Morin FR-1 Muskegon CC 7.72
34 Alex Kaufman FR-1 Muskegon CC 7.75
35 Richard Branch SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 7.77
36 Thomas Vance SO-2 Findlay 7.78
37 Dalton Keys   Michigan Running Club 7.83
38 Bukuru Fabien FR-1 Ohio Christian 7.91
39 Jordan Matthews SO-2 Tiffin 7.92
40 Matthias Toomel   Michigan Running Club 8.14
41 Marquise Jones FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.24
42 Deyonshay Warren-Billings FR-1 Muskegon CC 8.49
43 Reuben DeBolt   Unattached 10.40
  Kash Warren SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jacob Schmidt SO-2 Hillsdale 7.14
7 Rashid Archer Junior Windsor 7.22
12 Andrew Watson FR-1 Tiffin 7.27
19 Markel Moore SO-2 Tiffin 7.35
21 Grant Gunn SO-2 Walsh 7.37
24 Nathan Rose SO-2 Ohio Christian 7.45
32 Richard Wynn SO-2 Tiffin 7.67
37 Dalton Keys   Michigan Running Club 7.83
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Juba Aliu Freshman Windsor 7.23
19 Alex Williams SO-2 Tiffin 7.35
42 Deyonshay Warren-Billings FR-1 Muskegon CC 8.49
43 Reuben DeBolt   Unattached 10.40
  Kash Warren SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ronald Lee FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 7.15
9 Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin 7.25
18 Joshua Woghiren Sophomore Windsor 7.34
23 James Vaughn SR-4 Tiffin 7.40
29 Nathaneal Wilson JR-3 Tiffin 7.59
34 Alex Kaufman FR-1 Muskegon CC 7.75
36 Thomas Vance SO-2 Findlay 7.78
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay 7.03
8 Justin Rempillo Senior Windsor 7.23
9 Logan Wells   Unattached 7.25
14 Tyree Broyles FR-1 Walsh 7.28
16 Gabriel Maximo FR-1 Tiffin 7.32
28 Tyrese Pearson SO-2 Lake Erie 7.53
31 Micah Robins SO-2 Tiffin 7.64
41 Marquise Jones FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.24
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 7.21
11 Sam Weeks   Michigan Running Club 7.26
15 Tareeq Welch SO-2 Lake Erie 7.31
22 Aaron Frost FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 7.38
30 Preston Newell SR-4 Tiffin 7.61
33 Caiden Morin FR-1 Muskegon CC 7.72
39 Jordan Matthews SO-2 Tiffin 7.92
40 Matthias Toomel   Michigan Running Club 8.14
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tajarie Arthurton SO-2 Tiffin 6.96
12 Alan Jones JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 7.27
16 Isaiah Hayes FR-1 Ohio Christian 7.32
25 Tyler Reinhard SO-2 Cedarville 7.46
26 Jermier Stuart Freshman Windsor 7.49
27 Michael Mareno FR-1 Walsh 7.51
35 Richard Branch SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 7.77
38 Bukuru Fabien FR-1 Ohio Christian 7.91

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay 21.97
2 Tajarie Arthurton SO-2 Tiffin 22.50
3 Michael Contrucci SO-2 Walsh 22.73
4 Lane Knoch JR-3 Walsh 22.85
5 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 22.93
5 Lane Kolb SO-2 Findlay 22.93
7 Alan Jones JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 22.97
8 Josiah Gadson FR-1 Tiffin 23.11
9 Nick Rice FR-1 Findlay 23.21
10 Logan Wells   Unattached 23.22
11 Thomas Zor JR-3 Tiffin 23.27
12 Joseph Elson, Jr. SR-4 Lake Erie 23.34
13 Kash Warren SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 23.42
14 Joneteris Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 23.43
15 Rashid Archer Junior Windsor 23.46
16 Ronald Lee FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 23.49
17 Tareeq Welch SO-2 Lake Erie 23.55
18 Markel Moore SO-2 Tiffin 23.59
19 Richard Wynn SO-2 Tiffin 23.62
19 Sam Weeks   Michigan Running Club 23.62
21 Dominic Jones SO-2 Lake Erie 23.71
22 Andrew Watson FR-1 Tiffin 23.72
23 Aaron Frost FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 23.74
24 Isaiah Winchester FR-1 Lake Erie 23.90
25 Seth Salisbury JR-3 Cedarville 23.92
26 Joel Berger SO-2 Walsh 23.96
27 Jacob Steigmann   Michigan Running Club 23.97
27 Chris Morgan SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 23.97
29 Gabriel Maximo FR-1 Tiffin 23.98
30 Isaiah Hayes FR-1 Ohio Christian 23.99
31 Josh Steinbrunner SO-2 Findlay 24.07
32 Nathan Rose SO-2 Ohio Christian 24.15
33 Tyree Broyles FR-1 Walsh 24.18
34 Thomas Vance SO-2 Findlay 24.20
35 Joel Gatchell SR-4 Cedarville 24.23
36 Preston Newell SR-4 Tiffin 24.33
37 Grant Gunn SO-2 Walsh 24.46
38 Nygie Rhodes FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 24.48
39 Michael Mareno FR-1 Walsh 24.55
40 Dalton Keys   Michigan Running Club 24.57
40 Alex Williams SO-2 Tiffin 24.57
42 Caiden Morin FR-1 Muskegon CC 24.59
43 John Hunt SR-4 Tiffin 24.71
44 Tyrese Pearson SO-2 Lake Erie 24.72
45 Kaleb Austin FR-1 Lake Erie 24.81
46 Micah Robins SO-2 Tiffin 24.84
47 Malik Holt FR-1 Walsh 25.15
48 Alex Kaufman FR-1 Muskegon CC 25.19
49 Jordan Matthews SO-2 Tiffin 25.28
50 Joshua Forsythe FR-1 Lake Erie 25.48
51 Noah Garfinkel   Michigan Running Club 26.22
52 Bukuru Fabien FR-1 Ohio Christian 26.25
53 Marquise Jones FR-1 Ohio Christian 26.77
54 Matthias Toomel   Michigan Running Club 27.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Thomas Zor JR-3 Tiffin 23.27
18 Markel Moore SO-2 Tiffin 23.59
46 Micah Robins SO-2 Tiffin 24.84
47 Malik Holt FR-1 Walsh 25.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 John Hunt SR-4 Tiffin 24.71
49 Jordan Matthews SO-2 Tiffin 25.28
52 Bukuru Fabien FR-1 Ohio Christian 26.25
53 Marquise Jones FR-1 Ohio Christian 26.77
54 Matthias Toomel   Michigan Running Club 27.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Joel Berger SO-2 Walsh 23.96
44 Tyrese Pearson SO-2 Lake Erie 24.72
48 Alex Kaufman FR-1 Muskegon CC 25.19
50 Joshua Forsythe FR-1 Lake Erie 25.48
51 Noah Garfinkel   Michigan Running Club 26.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Thomas Vance SO-2 Findlay 24.20
36 Preston Newell SR-4 Tiffin 24.33
37 Grant Gunn SO-2 Walsh 24.46
38 Nygie Rhodes FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 24.48
39 Michael Mareno FR-1 Walsh 24.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Ronald Lee FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 23.49
32 Nathan Rose SO-2 Ohio Christian 24.15
35 Joel Gatchell SR-4 Cedarville 24.23
40 Alex Williams SO-2 Tiffin 24.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Jacob Steigmann   Michigan Running Club 23.97
30 Isaiah Hayes FR-1 Ohio Christian 23.99
40 Dalton Keys   Michigan Running Club 24.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Aaron Frost FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 23.74
27 Chris Morgan SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 23.97
45 Kaleb Austin FR-1 Lake Erie 24.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Richard Wynn SO-2 Tiffin 23.62
29 Gabriel Maximo FR-1 Tiffin 23.98
31 Josh Steinbrunner SO-2 Findlay 24.07
33 Tyree Broyles FR-1 Walsh 24.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Tareeq Welch SO-2 Lake Erie 23.55
25 Seth Salisbury JR-3 Cedarville 23.92
42 Caiden Morin FR-1 Muskegon CC 24.59
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Logan Wells   Unattached 23.22
21 Dominic Jones SO-2 Lake Erie 23.71
24 Isaiah Winchester FR-1 Lake Erie 23.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Alan Jones JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 22.97
13 Kash Warren SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 23.42
14 Joneteris Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 23.43
15 Rashid Archer Junior Windsor 23.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Lane Kolb SO-2 Findlay 22.93
19 Sam Weeks   Michigan Running Club 23.62
22 Andrew Watson FR-1 Tiffin 23.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Lane Knoch JR-3 Walsh 22.85
5 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 22.93
9 Nick Rice FR-1 Findlay 23.21
12 Joseph Elson, Jr. SR-4 Lake Erie 23.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay 21.97
2 Tajarie Arthurton SO-2 Tiffin 22.50
3 Michael Contrucci SO-2 Walsh 22.73
8 Josiah Gadson FR-1 Tiffin 23.11

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Drew Hickman   UNAT-Tiffin 50.35
2 Lane Kolb SO-2 Findlay 50.51
3 Joseph Elson, Jr. SR-4 Lake Erie 51.46
4 Nick Rice FR-1 Findlay 51.57
5 Michael Contrucci SO-2 Walsh 52.06
6 Joneteris Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 52.13
7 Joel Gatchell SR-4 Cedarville 53.40
8 Michael Christina Senior Unattached 53.45
9 Joseph Heise FR-1 Cedarville 54.08
10 Seth Saylor JR-3 Findlay 54.24
11 John Hunt SR-4 Tiffin 54.35
12 Doran Dyer FR-1 Walsh 54.43
13 Caiden Morin FR-1 Muskegon CC 54.60
14 David Downey SR-4 Hillsdale 54.66
15 Kaleb Austin FR-1 Lake Erie 54.72
16 Zachary McClaskey JR-3 Walsh 54.81
17 Dalton Keys   Michigan Running Club 54.87
18 Trey Gruet FR-1 Cedarville 54.90
19 Seth Sevenski-Popma   Michigan Running Club 55.43
20 Richard Wynn SO-2 Tiffin 56.23
21 Derek Donner FR-1 Ohio Christian 56.67
22 Aaron Frost FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 57.03
23 Ethan Dahlen   Michigan Running Club 57.51
24 Preston Newell SR-4 Tiffin 57.75
25 Sammie Bethea FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 59.00
26 Matthias Toomel   Michigan Running Club 1:04.44
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Preston Newell SR-4 Tiffin 57.75
25 Sammie Bethea FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 59.00
26 Matthias Toomel   Michigan Running Club 1:04.44
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Caiden Morin FR-1 Muskegon CC 54.60
16 Zachary McClaskey JR-3 Walsh 54.81
21 Derek Donner FR-1 Ohio Christian 56.67
23 Ethan Dahlen   Michigan Running Club 57.51
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Doran Dyer FR-1 Walsh 54.43
14 David Downey SR-4 Hillsdale 54.66
17 Dalton Keys   Michigan Running Club 54.87
18 Trey Gruet FR-1 Cedarville 54.90
22 Aaron Frost FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 57.03
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Seth Saylor JR-3 Findlay 54.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Joseph Heise FR-1 Cedarville 54.08
11 John Hunt SR-4 Tiffin 54.35
19 Seth Sevenski-Popma   Michigan Running Club 55.43
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Joel Gatchell SR-4 Cedarville 53.40
8 Michael Christina Senior Unattached 53.45
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Drew Hickman   UNAT-Tiffin 50.35
6 Joneteris Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 52.13
15 Kaleb Austin FR-1 Lake Erie 54.72
20 Richard Wynn SO-2 Tiffin 56.23
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Lane Kolb SO-2 Findlay 50.51
3 Joseph Elson, Jr. SR-4 Lake Erie 51.46
4 Nick Rice FR-1 Findlay 51.57
5 Michael Contrucci SO-2 Walsh 52.06

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daniel Agbola JR-3 Findlay 1:58.42
2 Ethan Gatchell   UNAT-Cedarville 1:58.50
3 Colton Barger   Bowling Green Track Club 1:59.06
4 Ryan Dunn Senior Unattached 2:00.06
5 Parker Brown FR-1 Tiffin 2:02.08
6 Gavin Stepansky SR-4 Findlay 2:02.41
7 Devonte Cotton FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 2:02.45
8 CJ Patrick SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:02.63
9 Elijah Hall   Michigan Running Club 2:05.17
10 Zach Ostoin FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:06.20
11 Adam Good   Michigan Running Club 2:06.31
12 Greg Patrick SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:06.36
13 Scotty Hunter Freshman Unattached 2:09.23
14 Benjamin Kaufman   Michigan Running Club 2:09.60
15 Kyle Finn   Michigan Running Club 2:10.57
16 Dawson Block SO-2 Cedarville 2:10.64
17 Tanner Pinks   Bowling Green Track Club 2:13.25
18 Avery Sanchez FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:13.91
19 Charlie Ro   Michigan Running Club 2:15.72
20 Andrew Madison   Bowling Green Track Club 2:17.25
21 Jin-Hwan Ro   Michigan Running Club 2:17.88
22 Zach Maynard SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:18.37
23 Richard Carwile FR-1 Tiffin 2:18.60
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Kyle Finn   Michigan Running Club 2:10.57
16 Dawson Block SO-2 Cedarville 2:10.64
17 Tanner Pinks   Bowling Green Track Club 2:13.25
18 Avery Sanchez FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:13.91
20 Andrew Madison   Bowling Green Track Club 2:17.25
21 Jin-Hwan Ro   Michigan Running Club 2:17.88
22 Zach Maynard SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:18.37
23 Richard Carwile FR-1 Tiffin 2:18.60
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Gavin Stepansky SR-4 Findlay 2:02.41
7 Devonte Cotton FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 2:02.45
8 CJ Patrick SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:02.63
10 Zach Ostoin FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:06.20
11 Adam Good   Michigan Running Club 2:06.31
12 Greg Patrick SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:06.36
13 Scotty Hunter Freshman Unattached 2:09.23
14 Benjamin Kaufman   Michigan Running Club 2:09.60
19 Charlie Ro   Michigan Running Club 2:15.72
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daniel Agbola JR-3 Findlay 1:58.42
2 Ethan Gatchell   UNAT-Cedarville 1:58.50
3 Colton Barger   Bowling Green Track Club 1:59.06
4 Ryan Dunn Senior Unattached 2:00.06
5 Parker Brown FR-1 Tiffin 2:02.08
9 Elijah Hall   Michigan Running Club 2:05.17

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Dunn Senior Unattached 4:29.64
2 Kevin Gideon SR-4 Cedarville 4:33.85
3 Javier Serrano Gonzalez-Per   Michigan Running Club 4:34.36
4 Ethan Adams FR-1 Findlay 4:36.61
5 Tristin Freistuhler FR-1 Findlay 4:36.73
6 Andrew Dingwall   Michigan Running Club 4:36.94
7 Alexander Sanders SO-2 Walsh 4:37.23
8 John Laubacher SR-4 Walsh 4:37.24
9 Zach Duval   Michigan Running Club 4:38.85
10 Trevor Young FR-1 Walsh 4:38.97
11 Julian Shrock FR-1 Walsh 4:42.16
12 Jordan Hill JR-3 Tiffin 4:43.69
13 Braedon Killion FR-1 Cedarville 4:44.08
14 Dominic Felice   Bowling Green Track Club 4:44.64
15 Dan Durkin III   Bowling Green Track Club 4:45.31
16 Michael Taylor   Unattached 4:48.70
17 Jack Santinga   Michigan Running Club 4:49.96
18 Joey Buehner FR-1 Walsh 4:50.02
19 Owen Webb   Michigan Running Club 4:51.54
20 Philip Bauwens   Michigan Running Club 4:53.38
21 Austin Guthrie   Unattached 4:53.59
22 Adam DiMaggio SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 4:54.39
23 Kyle Merritt SO-2 Tiffin 4:54.50
24 Omar Vazquez   Bowling Green Track Club 4:55.70
25 Devonte Cotton FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 4:58.15
26 Karsten Thompson   Unattached 5:02.22
27 Zach Maynard SO-2 Ohio Christian 5:02.75
28 Conner Jeffers FR-1 Lake Erie 5:02.90
29 Sam Mackey   Michigan Running Club 5:03.72
30 Andrew Madison   Bowling Green Track Club 5:04.21
31 Isaiah Thornton FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 5:05.93
32 Evan Griffith FR-1 Tiffin 5:06.47
33 Noah Louria FR-1 Findlay 5:06.87
34 Zachary Tomlinson FR-1 Tiffin 5:33.31
35 Sean Donnelly SO-2 Walsh 6:06.70
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Michael Taylor   Unattached 4:48.70
20 Philip Bauwens   Michigan Running Club 4:53.38
21 Austin Guthrie   Unattached 4:53.59
22 Adam DiMaggio SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 4:54.39
23 Kyle Merritt SO-2 Tiffin 4:54.50
25 Devonte Cotton FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 4:58.15
27 Zach Maynard SO-2 Ohio Christian 5:02.75
28 Conner Jeffers FR-1 Lake Erie 5:02.90
29 Sam Mackey   Michigan Running Club 5:03.72
30 Andrew Madison   Bowling Green Track Club 5:04.21
31 Isaiah Thornton FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 5:05.93
33 Noah Louria FR-1 Findlay 5:06.87
34 Zachary Tomlinson FR-1 Tiffin 5:33.31
35 Sean Donnelly SO-2 Walsh 6:06.70
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Andrew Dingwall   Michigan Running Club 4:36.94
7 Alexander Sanders SO-2 Walsh 4:37.23
10 Trevor Young FR-1 Walsh 4:38.97
14 Dominic Felice   Bowling Green Track Club 4:44.64
15 Dan Durkin III   Bowling Green Track Club 4:45.31
17 Jack Santinga   Michigan Running Club 4:49.96
18 Joey Buehner FR-1 Walsh 4:50.02
19 Owen Webb   Michigan Running Club 4:51.54
24 Omar Vazquez   Bowling Green Track Club 4:55.70
26 Karsten Thompson   Unattached 5:02.22
32 Evan Griffith FR-1 Tiffin 5:06.47
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Dunn Senior Unattached 4:29.64
2 Kevin Gideon SR-4 Cedarville 4:33.85
3 Javier Serrano Gonzalez-Per   Michigan Running Club 4:34.36
4 Ethan Adams FR-1 Findlay 4:36.61
5 Tristin Freistuhler FR-1 Findlay 4:36.73
8 John Laubacher SR-4 Walsh 4:37.24
9 Zach Duval   Michigan Running Club 4:38.85
11 Julian Shrock FR-1 Walsh 4:42.16
12 Jordan Hill JR-3 Tiffin 4:43.69
13 Braedon Killion FR-1 Cedarville 4:44.08

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Trent Classen SR-4 Cedarville 8:44.67
2 Ed Walsh JR-3 Walsh 8:52.41
3 Luke Mawhinney   Windsor 8:55.25
4 RAYMOND KORIR Sophomore Unattached 9:00.29
5 Blake Preece Senior Unattached 9:00.81
6 Jacob Logan JR-3 Cedarville 9:03.83
7 Aaron Peters   Bowling Green Track Club 9:05.04
8 Cooper Peterson FR-1 Cedarville 9:07.69
9 Dominic Felice   Bowling Green Track Club 9:11.01
10 Ryan Kohout JR-3 Findlay 9:17.88
11 Philip Bauwens   Michigan Running Club 9:19.11
12 Benjamin Kaufman   Michigan Running Club 9:23.39
13 Benji House FR-1 Walsh 9:23.70
14 Jack Adams JR-3 Findlay 9:24.86
15 Conor Streng   Michigan Running Club 9:26.39
16 Micah McKanna JR-3 Cedarville 9:26.96
17 Brendan Roberts   Michigan Running Club 9:27.40
18 Luke Bredeson SR-4 Cedarville 9:27.85
19 Charlie Ro   Michigan Running Club 9:28.36
20 Sam Selly   Michigan Running Club 9:32.80
21 Aidan Kelley   Bowling Green Track Club 9:34.05
22 Canaan Gardner SR-4 Ohio Christian 9:34.23
23 Alex Ross   Michigan Running Club 9:35.27
24 Adam Klauck FR-1 Cedarville 9:42.01
25 Chester Mientkiewicz SO-2 Ohio Christian 9:46.24
26 Will Nowak SO-2 Findlay 9:49.52
27 Adam Good   Michigan Running Club 9:50.26
28 Parker Wilson SO-2 Tiffin 9:58.81
29 Parker Reynolds FR-1 Muskegon CC 10:02.88
30 Jin-Hwan Ro   Michigan Running Club 10:03.05
31 Noah LaVictoire SR-4 Walsh 10:26.02
  Isaiah Thornton FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Dominic Felice   Bowling Green Track Club 9:11.01
11 Philip Bauwens   Michigan Running Club 9:19.11
12 Benjamin Kaufman   Michigan Running Club 9:23.39
16 Micah McKanna JR-3 Cedarville 9:26.96
17 Brendan Roberts   Michigan Running Club 9:27.40
19 Charlie Ro   Michigan Running Club 9:28.36
20 Sam Selly   Michigan Running Club 9:32.80
21 Aidan Kelley   Bowling Green Track Club 9:34.05
23 Alex Ross   Michigan Running Club 9:35.27
24 Adam Klauck FR-1 Cedarville 9:42.01
26 Will Nowak SO-2 Findlay 9:49.52
27 Adam Good   Michigan Running Club 9:50.26
28 Parker Wilson SO-2 Tiffin 9:58.81
29 Parker Reynolds FR-1 Muskegon CC 10:02.88
30 Jin-Hwan Ro   Michigan Running Club 10:03.05
31 Noah LaVictoire SR-4 Walsh 10:26.02
  Isaiah Thornton FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Trent Classen SR-4 Cedarville 8:44.67
2 Ed Walsh JR-3 Walsh 8:52.41
3 Luke Mawhinney   Windsor 8:55.25
4 RAYMOND KORIR Sophomore Unattached 9:00.29
5 Blake Preece Senior Unattached 9:00.81
6 Jacob Logan JR-3 Cedarville 9:03.83
7 Aaron Peters   Bowling Green Track Club 9:05.04
8 Cooper Peterson FR-1 Cedarville 9:07.69
10 Ryan Kohout JR-3 Findlay 9:17.88
13 Benji House FR-1 Walsh 9:23.70
14 Jack Adams JR-3 Findlay 9:24.86
15 Conor Streng   Michigan Running Club 9:26.39
18 Luke Bredeson SR-4 Cedarville 9:27.85
22 Canaan Gardner SR-4 Ohio Christian 9:34.23
25 Chester Mientkiewicz SO-2 Ohio Christian 9:46.24

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew Beck   Michigan Running Club 15:54.29
2 Oliver Daniel SR-4 Detroit Mercy 16:07.98
3 Joshua Bishop FR-1 Tiffin 16:13.50
4 Alex Takla   Michigan Running Club 16:21.55
5 Avery Traffie SR-4 Cedarville 16:22.11
6 Joe Oren SO-2 Tiffin 16:28.56
7 Rishabh Kothari   Michigan Running Club 16:37.21
8 Ryan Vojtisek SR-4 Cedarville 16:58.56
9 Dylan Hunter SO-2 Findlay 17:14.94
10 Jacob Zinn SO-2 Tiffin 17:28.31
11 Andrew LeMesurier SR-4 Cedarville 17:34.46

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lane Knoch JR-3 Walsh 8.29
2 Josh Steinbrunner SO-2 Findlay 8.34
3 Ian Brown SR-4 Hillsdale 8.38
4 John Baldwin SO-2 Hillsdale 8.40
5 Thomas Zor JR-3 Tiffin 8.48
6 Bryant Hudson   Unattached 8.51
7 Dominic Jones SO-2 Lake Erie 9.17
8 Sammie Bethea FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 9.43

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John Baldwin SO-2 Hillsdale 8.33
2 Lane Knoch JR-3 Walsh 8.34
3 Ian Brown SR-4 Hillsdale 8.43
4 Sammie Bethea FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 8.44
5 Bryant Hudson   Unattached 8.50
6 Josh Steinbrunner SO-2 Findlay 8.54
6 Dominic Jones SO-2 Lake Erie 8.54
8 Thomas Zor JR-3 Tiffin 8.60
9 Isaiah Winchester FR-1 Lake Erie 8.64
10 Nathaneal Wilson JR-3 Tiffin 8.72
11 Joel Berger SO-2 Walsh 8.73
12 Nathan Hesman Senior Windsor 8.81
13 Ethan Dahlen   Michigan Running Club 8.82
14 Keandre Marlow FR-1 Findlay 8.84
15 Justus White FR-1 Tiffin 8.86
16 Jordan Mayweather FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 8.92
17 Davis Reinhard FR-1 Tiffin 9.03
18 Seth Saylor JR-3 Findlay 9.04
19 Derek Donner FR-1 Ohio Christian 9.29
20 Malik Holt FR-1 Walsh 9.33
21 Jordan Matthews SO-2 Tiffin 9.35
22 Markel Moore SO-2 Tiffin 9.45
23 Conner Hluch JR-3 Walsh 9.48
24 Trey Gruet FR-1 Cedarville 9.53
25 Joseph Heise FR-1 Cedarville 9.68
26 Steele Butzin FR-1 Tiffin 10.96
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ian Brown SR-4 Hillsdale 8.43
5 Bryant Hudson   Unattached 8.50
8 Thomas Zor JR-3 Tiffin 8.60
13 Ethan Dahlen   Michigan Running Club 8.82
15 Justus White FR-1 Tiffin 8.86
18 Seth Saylor JR-3 Findlay 9.04
19 Derek Donner FR-1 Ohio Christian 9.29
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Sammie Bethea FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 8.44
6 Dominic Jones SO-2 Lake Erie 8.54
16 Jordan Mayweather FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 8.92
17 Davis Reinhard FR-1 Tiffin 9.03
20 Malik Holt FR-1 Walsh 9.33
25 Joseph Heise FR-1 Cedarville 9.68
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Lane Knoch JR-3 Walsh 8.34
6 Josh Steinbrunner SO-2 Findlay 8.54
9 Isaiah Winchester FR-1 Lake Erie 8.64
12 Nathan Hesman Senior Windsor 8.81
22 Markel Moore SO-2 Tiffin 9.45
24 Trey Gruet FR-1 Cedarville 9.53
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John Baldwin SO-2 Hillsdale 8.33
10 Nathaneal Wilson JR-3 Tiffin 8.72
11 Joel Berger SO-2 Walsh 8.73
14 Keandre Marlow FR-1 Findlay 8.84
21 Jordan Matthews SO-2 Tiffin 9.35
23 Conner Hluch JR-3 Walsh 9.48
26 Steele Butzin FR-1 Tiffin 10.96
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 Concordia (Mich.) Jones, Warren, Mayweather, Rhodes 3:44.25
8 Michigan Running Club
(C>)
Dingwall, Ro, Bauwens, Kaufman 3:52.61
9 Bowling Green Track Club Vazquez, Barger, Pinks, Madison 3:53.68
10 Michigan Running Club
(B>)
Satyadev, Garfinkel, Hall, Keys 4:07.40
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Michigan Running Club Steigmann, Duval, Mackey, Marx 3:37.90
4 Tiffin Moore, Butzin, Reinhard, White 3:41.01
5 Cedarville 3:41.05
7 Tiffin
(B>)
Baker, Shelby III, Gauldin, Robinson 3:49.59
  Findlay Cooper, Adams, Freistuhler, Adams DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Tiffin
(C>)
Zor, Gadson, Antonio, Wynn 3:33.01
2 Walsh Contrucci, Knoch, Harder, Dyer 3:34.24

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Cameron Burrows SR-4 Tiffin 2.10m 6' 10.75"
2 Cameron Stine FR-1 Findlay 2.04m 6' 8.25"
3 Sammie Bethea FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 1.99m 6' 6.25"
4 Ryan Thomsen SR-4 Hillsdale 1.99m 6' 6.25"
5 Keandre Marlow FR-1 Findlay 1.94m 6' 4.25"
6 Joseph Holida FR-1 Tiffin 1.94m 6' 4.25"
7 Chris Cooper FR-1 Findlay 1.89m 6' 2.25"
8 Ethan Szabados FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1.84m 6' 0.5"
9 Xavier Kuntz FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 1.84m 6' 0.5"
10 Malik Holt FR-1 Walsh 1.74m 5' 8.5"
11 Tyler Reinhard SO-2 Cedarville 1.74m 5' 8.5"
  Cai Kellier Senior Windsor NH NH
  Luke Bredeson SR-4 Cedarville NH NH
  Stephen Mattingly FR-1 Cedarville NH NH
  Varney Pelima JR-3 Walsh NH NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Keith Reiter Senior Unattached 5.05m 16' 6.75"
2 Alex Jacobs   Unattached 4.95m 16' 2.75"
3 Milos Savic 8 Unattached 4.95m 16' 2.75"
4 Ryan Stevens SO-2 Findlay 4.80m 15' 9"
4 Collin Jasin SO-2 Tiffin 4.80m 15' 9"
6 Nojah Parker Sophomore Windsor 4.80m 15' 9"
7 Coty Cobb   Unattached 4.65m 15' 3"
8 Nathan Bedel SO-2 Findlay 4.50m 14' 9"
9 Jacob Michael FR-1 Findlay 4.20m 13' 9.25"
10 Brock Reinhard SO-2 Tiffin 4.05m 13' 3.5"
11 Jared Sturgell SO-2 Walsh 4.05m 13' 3.5"
12 Tyler Reinhard SO-2 Cedarville 3.75m 12' 3.5"
13 Conner Hluch JR-3 Walsh 3.75m 12' 3.5"
14 Xavier Kuntz FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 3.60m 11' 9.75"
15 Joseph DeMatteo FR-1 Tiffin 3.60m 11' 9.75"
16 David Weaver FR-1 Tiffin 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  Matt Julian FR-1 Cedarville NH NH
  Hunter Gilbert FR-1 Walsh NH NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Justin Dreyling SO-2 Findlay 6.87m 22' 6.5"
2 Turner White FR-1 Cedarville 6.77m 22' 2.5"
3 Daniel Turner FR-1 Walsh 6.64m 21' 9.5"
4 Sammie Bethea FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 6.64m 21' 9.5"
5 Josiah Gadson FR-1 Tiffin 6.60m 21' 8"
6 Destin Gardner Senior Windsor 6.42m 21' 0.75"
7 Keandre Marlow FR-1 Findlay 6.32m 20' 9"
8 Varney Pelima JR-3 Walsh 6.27m 20' 7"
9 Ronald Robinson SR-4 Walsh 6.27m 20' 7"
10 Isaiah Hayes FR-1 Ohio Christian 6.22m 20' 5"
11 Chris Cooper FR-1 Findlay 6.17m 20' 3"
12 Ben Tarwater FR-1 Cedarville 6.08m 19' 11.5"
13 Steele Butzin FR-1 Tiffin 6.05m 19' 10.25"
14 Davis Reinhard FR-1 Tiffin 5.99m 19' 8"
15 Nygie Rhodes FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 5.94m 19' 6"
16 Chris Morgan SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 5.92m 19' 5.25"
17 Justus White FR-1 Tiffin 5.88m 19' 3.5"
18 Malik Holt FR-1 Walsh 5.71m 18' 9"
19 Xavier Kuntz FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 5.68m 18' 7.75"
20 Nathan Rose SO-2 Ohio Christian 5.60m 18' 4.5"
21 Zane Tolbert SR-4 Walsh 5.58m 18' 3.75"
22 Tareeq Welch SO-2 Lake Erie 5.53m 18' 1.75"
23 Devin Wonner JR-3 Walsh 5.27m 17' 3.5"
24 Noah Depasacreta FR-1 Cedarville 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  Clayton Washington JR-3 Tiffin FOUL NM
  Keionn Gray SR-4 Tiffin FOUL NM
  Trent Shane SO-2 Walsh FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Sammie Bethea FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 6.64m 21' 9.5"
8 Varney Pelima JR-3 Walsh 6.27m 20' 7"
9 Ronald Robinson SR-4 Walsh 6.27m 20' 7"
10 Isaiah Hayes FR-1 Ohio Christian 6.22m 20' 5"
11 Chris Cooper FR-1 Findlay 6.17m 20' 3"
13 Steele Butzin FR-1 Tiffin 6.05m 19' 10.25"
14 Davis Reinhard FR-1 Tiffin 5.99m 19' 8"
16 Chris Morgan SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 5.92m 19' 5.25"
17 Justus White FR-1 Tiffin 5.88m 19' 3.5"
18 Malik Holt FR-1 Walsh 5.71m 18' 9"
19 Xavier Kuntz FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 5.68m 18' 7.75"
20 Nathan Rose SO-2 Ohio Christian 5.60m 18' 4.5"
21 Zane Tolbert SR-4 Walsh 5.58m 18' 3.75"
23 Devin Wonner JR-3 Walsh 5.27m 17' 3.5"
24 Noah Depasacreta FR-1 Cedarville 4.73m 15' 6.25"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Justin Dreyling SO-2 Findlay 6.87m 22' 6.5"
2 Turner White FR-1 Cedarville 6.77m 22' 2.5"
3 Daniel Turner FR-1 Walsh 6.64m 21' 9.5"
5 Josiah Gadson FR-1 Tiffin 6.60m 21' 8"
6 Destin Gardner Senior Windsor 6.42m 21' 0.75"
7 Keandre Marlow FR-1 Findlay 6.32m 20' 9"
12 Ben Tarwater FR-1 Cedarville 6.08m 19' 11.5"
15 Nygie Rhodes FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 5.94m 19' 6"
22 Tareeq Welch SO-2 Lake Erie 5.53m 18' 1.75"
  Keionn Gray SR-4 Tiffin FOUL NM
  Clayton Washington JR-3 Tiffin FOUL NM
  Trent Shane SO-2 Walsh FOUL NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Martin Etsey JR-3 Findlay 15.21m 49' 11"
2 Justin Dreyling SO-2 Findlay 14.32m 46' 11.75"
3 Jaelin Williams SO-2 Tiffin 13.78m 45' 2.5"
4 Dorian Holida SO-2 Tiffin 13.58m 44' 6.75"
5 Ben Tarwater FR-1 Cedarville 13.22m 43' 4.5"
6 Zachary Antonio SO-2 Tiffin 13.11m 43' 0.25"
7 Ronald Robinson SR-4 Walsh 13.02m 42' 8.75"
  Zane Tolbert SR-4 Walsh FOUL NM
  Devin Wonner JR-3 Walsh FOUL NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Eric Jackson SR-4 Tiffin 17.55m 57' 7"
2 Dequan Lovell   UNAT-Findlay 17.13m 56' 2.5"
3 Isaiah Allen FR-1 Tiffin 16.87m 55' 4.25"
4 Jacob Ott SO-2 Walsh 16.33m 53' 7"
5 James Miller SR-4 Walsh 16.22m 53' 2.75"
6 Zechariah Stickler SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 16.00m 52' 6"
7 Hunter Berecz JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 15.83m 51' 11.25"
8 Jacob McPherson FR-1 Tiffin 15.64m 51' 3.75"
9 Travis Schepers SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 15.52m 50' 11"
10 Javian Martin SR-4 Findlay 15.31m 50' 2.75"
11 Max Prenger SO-2 Findlay 15.21m 49' 11"
12 Chris Beemiller SO-2 Malone 14.74m 48' 4.5"
13 Michael Cornathan FR-1 Walsh 14.54m 47' 8.5"
14 Travis Morgan Junior Unattached 14.32m 46' 11.75"
15 Owen Zeiter JR-3 Malone 14.15m 46' 5.25"
16 Kendrick Scott FR-1 Lake Erie 13.75m 45' 1.5"
17 Eric Bugg JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 13.73m 45' 0.5"
18 Joseph Tanner JR-3 Findlay 13.66m 44' 9.75"
19 Conner Hluch JR-3 Walsh 12.51m 41' 0.5"
20 Zachary Belinsky FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 12.14m 39' 10"
21 Evan Eilers FR-1 Muskegon CC 11.76m 38' 7"
22 Michael Butsch   Unattached 11.69m 38' 4.25"
23 Dylan Conant SR-4 Lake Erie 11.44m 37' 6.5"
24 Jaylen Johnson SO-2 Lake Erie 11.19m 36' 8.5"
25 Luke Hannay SO-2 Cedarville 10.96m 35' 11.5"
26 Shaun Wright SO-2 Lake Erie 10.80m 35' 5.25"
27 Cornal Gibson SO-2 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 10.78m 35' 4.5"
28 Joel Berger SO-2 Walsh 10.45m 34' 3.5"
29 Deyonshay Warren-Billings FR-1 Muskegon CC 10.37m 34' 0.25"
30 River Collins SO-2 Ohio Christian 10.30m 33' 9.5"
31 Noah Pastrana JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 9.67m 31' 8.75"
32 Gregory Price Senior Unattached 9.05m 29' 8.25"
  Braden Brock FR-1 Walsh FOUL NM
  Sterling Mungro JR-3 Findlay FOUL NM
  Austin Burkhart JR-3 Findlay FOUL NM
  Collin Detrick FR-1 UNAT-Findlay FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
21 Evan Eilers FR-1 Muskegon CC 11.76m 38' 7"
22 Michael Butsch   Unattached 11.69m 38' 4.25"
23 Dylan Conant SR-4 Lake Erie 11.44m 37' 6.5"
24 Jaylen Johnson SO-2 Lake Erie 11.19m 36' 8.5"
26 Shaun Wright SO-2 Lake Erie 10.80m 35' 5.25"
27 Cornal Gibson SO-2 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 10.78m 35' 4.5"
28 Joel Berger SO-2 Walsh 10.45m 34' 3.5"
29 Deyonshay Warren-Billings FR-1 Muskegon CC 10.37m 34' 0.25"
30 River Collins SO-2 Ohio Christian 10.30m 33' 9.5"
31 Noah Pastrana JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 9.67m 31' 8.75"
32 Gregory Price Senior Unattached 9.05m 29' 8.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
12 Chris Beemiller SO-2 Malone 14.74m 48' 4.5"
13 Michael Cornathan FR-1 Walsh 14.54m 47' 8.5"
14 Travis Morgan Junior Unattached 14.32m 46' 11.75"
15 Owen Zeiter JR-3 Malone 14.15m 46' 5.25"
16 Kendrick Scott FR-1 Lake Erie 13.75m 45' 1.5"
17 Eric Bugg JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 13.73m 45' 0.5"
18 Joseph Tanner JR-3 Findlay 13.66m 44' 9.75"
19 Conner Hluch JR-3 Walsh 12.51m 41' 0.5"
20 Zachary Belinsky FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 12.14m 39' 10"
25 Luke Hannay SO-2 Cedarville 10.96m 35' 11.5"
  Braden Brock FR-1 Walsh FOUL NM
  Collin Detrick FR-1 UNAT-Findlay FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Eric Jackson SR-4 Tiffin 17.55m 57' 7"
2 Dequan Lovell   UNAT-Findlay 17.13m 56' 2.5"
3 Isaiah Allen FR-1 Tiffin 16.87m 55' 4.25"
4 Jacob Ott SO-2 Walsh 16.33m 53' 7"
5 James Miller SR-4 Walsh 16.22m 53' 2.75"
6 Zechariah Stickler SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 16.00m 52' 6"
7 Hunter Berecz JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 15.83m 51' 11.25"
8 Jacob McPherson FR-1 Tiffin 15.64m 51' 3.75"
9 Travis Schepers SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 15.52m 50' 11"
10 Javian Martin SR-4 Findlay 15.31m 50' 2.75"
11 Max Prenger SO-2 Findlay 15.21m 49' 11"
  Austin Burkhart JR-3 Findlay FOUL NM
  Sterling Mungro JR-3 Findlay FOUL NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tom Postema   Unattached 21.60m 70' 10.5"
2 Joseph Ellis Senior Unattached 21.00m 68' 10.75"
3 Austin Combs   Unattached 20.86m 68' 5.25"
4 Sterling Mungro JR-3 Findlay 19.35m 63' 6"
5 Travis Morgan Junior Unattached 17.77m 58' 3.75"
6 Bradley Gallitz SR-4 Walsh 17.70m 58' 1"
7 Jacob Ott SO-2 Walsh 17.65m 57' 11"
8 Javian Martin SR-4 Findlay 17.48m 57' 4.25"
9 Max Prenger SO-2 Findlay 17.13m 56' 2.5"
10 Jacob McPherson FR-1 Tiffin 16.84m 55' 3"
11 Hunter Berecz JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 16.58m 54' 4.75"
12 Michael Cornathan FR-1 Walsh 16.07m 52' 8.75"
13 Joseph Tanner JR-3 Findlay 16.05m 52' 8"
14 Gabriel Miller SO-2 Walsh 15.97m 52' 4.75"
15 Matt Ryser JR-3 Tiffin 15.95m 52' 4"
16 David Kotliarker FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 15.80m 51' 10"
17 Alex Fee SR-4 Tiffin 15.60m 51' 2.25"
18 Christian Sturm FR-1 Tiffin 15.36m 50' 4.75"
19 Austin Burkhart JR-3 Findlay 15.27m 50' 1.25"
20 Steve Weideman SO-2 Hillsdale 15.12m 49' 7.25"
21 Owen Zeiter JR-3 Malone 15.00m 49' 2.5"
22 Jaret Tinkey SO-2 Tiffin 14.30m 46' 11"
23 Dominic DiFranco SO-2 Lake Erie 14.29m 46' 10.75"
24 Dominic Nutter FR-1 Walsh 14.16m 46' 5.5"
25 Thomas Hosler FR-1 Tiffin 14.02m 46' 0"
26 Chris Beemiller SO-2 Malone 13.77m 45' 2.25"
27 Luke Hannay SO-2 Cedarville 13.66m 44' 9.75"
28 Michael Butsch   Unattached 13.50m 44' 3.5"
29 Collin Detrick FR-1 UNAT-Findlay 13.40m 43' 11.75"
30 Thomas Scheetz FR-1 Lake Erie 13.32m 43' 8.5"
31 Eric Bugg JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 13.10m 42' 11.75"
32 Dylan Conant SR-4 Lake Erie 12.84m 42' 1.5"
33 Samuel Leinhauser FR-1 Walsh 11.53m 37' 10"
34 Zachary Belinsky FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 11.02m 36' 2"
35 River Collins SO-2 Ohio Christian 10.40m 34' 1.5"
36 Gregory Price Senior Unattached 10.10m 33' 1.75"
37 Noah Pastrana JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 9.40m 30' 10.25"
  Caleb Pierre FR-1 Findlay FOUL NM
  Evan Eilers FR-1 Muskegon CC FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
27 Luke Hannay SO-2 Cedarville 13.66m 44' 9.75"
28 Michael Butsch   Unattached 13.50m 44' 3.5"
29 Collin Detrick FR-1 UNAT-Findlay 13.40m 43' 11.75"
30 Thomas Scheetz FR-1 Lake Erie 13.32m 43' 8.5"
31 Eric Bugg JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 13.10m 42' 11.75"
32 Dylan Conant SR-4 Lake Erie 12.84m 42' 1.5"
33 Samuel Leinhauser FR-1 Walsh 11.53m 37' 10"
34 Zachary Belinsky FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 11.02m 36' 2"
35 River Collins SO-2 Ohio Christian 10.40m 34' 1.5"
36 Gregory Price Senior Unattached 10.10m 33' 1.75"
37 Noah Pastrana JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 9.40m 30' 10.25"
  Evan Eilers FR-1 Muskegon CC FOUL NM
  Caleb Pierre FR-1 Findlay FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
12 Michael Cornathan FR-1 Walsh 16.07m 52' 8.75"
15 Matt Ryser JR-3 Tiffin 15.95m 52' 4"
16 David Kotliarker FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 15.80m 51' 10"
18 Christian Sturm FR-1 Tiffin 15.36m 50' 4.75"
19 Austin Burkhart JR-3 Findlay 15.27m 50' 1.25"
20 Steve Weideman SO-2 Hillsdale 15.12m 49' 7.25"
21 Owen Zeiter JR-3 Malone 15.00m 49' 2.5"
22 Jaret Tinkey SO-2 Tiffin 14.30m 46' 11"
23 Dominic DiFranco SO-2 Lake Erie 14.29m 46' 10.75"
24 Dominic Nutter FR-1 Walsh 14.16m 46' 5.5"
25 Thomas Hosler FR-1 Tiffin 14.02m 46' 0"
26 Chris Beemiller SO-2 Malone 13.77m 45' 2.25"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Tom Postema   Unattached 21.60m 70' 10.5"
2 Joseph Ellis Senior Unattached 21.00m 68' 10.75"
3 Austin Combs   Unattached 20.86m 68' 5.25"
4 Sterling Mungro JR-3 Findlay 19.35m 63' 6"
5 Travis Morgan Junior Unattached 17.77m 58' 3.75"
6 Bradley Gallitz SR-4 Walsh 17.70m 58' 1"
7 Jacob Ott SO-2 Walsh 17.65m 57' 11"
8 Javian Martin SR-4 Findlay 17.48m 57' 4.25"
9 Max Prenger SO-2 Findlay 17.13m 56' 2.5"
10 Jacob McPherson FR-1 Tiffin 16.84m 55' 3"
11 Hunter Berecz JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 16.58m 54' 4.75"
13 Joseph Tanner JR-3 Findlay 16.05m 52' 8"
14 Gabriel Miller SO-2 Walsh 15.97m 52' 4.75"
17 Alex Fee SR-4 Tiffin 15.60m 51' 2.25"