January 24, 2020
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.24.Minnesota StateNorthern State
(B)
A BDrew Lewison, Kyle Mason, Zachary Henke, Caden HofackerWyatt McAlpin, Ro Paschal, Michael Rizzi, Garrett Hanson46:03:19.7887 2:03:27.894 01076 -
2.21.Northern StateDordt
(B)
A ADevin Sheridan, Tafara Hondonga, Ronald Stephenson, Kelson BrewerArik Johnson, Tim Morgenstern, Cory Warner, Benjamin Allen3:20.63 3:37.69 5833 2
3.23.Mount MartyAugustana (S.D.) A AJonah Rechtenbaugh, Taven McKee, Mason Schleis, Paul PaulDevin Sheridan, Tafara Hondonga, Ronald Stephenson, Kelson Brewer3:24.052 3:24.052 664 -
4.26.MorningsideWayne State (Neb.)
(B)
A BLogan Roberts, Chase Hiser, Dylan Lindstrom, Zach AmbroseBruno Onyeukwu, Andrew Johnson, DaMar Magee, Nate Segura3:25.278 40:03:28.06 577 -
5.17.Augustana (S.D.)Concordia-St. Paul A CAlex Woods, Ryan Sully, Tiegen Lindner, Blake SaveyLogan Hansen, Jayden Slaba, Billy Beseman, Zach Lundberg3:25.31 3:31.6811 29474 -
6.11.Concordia-St. PaulSioux Falls A AArik Johnson, Tim Morgenstern, Cory Warner, Benjamin AllenMarcus Whipper, Franklin Reinders, Caden Zonnefeld, Dylan La Marque3:26.839 3:34.47 0636 -
7.1.Wayne State (Neb.)Dordt A BPreston Davis, Bryce Holcomb, Michael Kueny, Nathan PearsonMarcus Whipper, Franklin Reinders, Caden Zonnefeld, Dylan La Marque3:27.10 20:03:42.557 2 664
8.5.Northwestern (Iowa)Minnesota State
(C)
A ABennet Schuiteman, Justin Grevengoed, Mitchell Oostra, Dennis PedersonJacob Vander Plaats, Davis Tebben, Chris Ellens, Luke Esser39:03:27.6416 35:03:40.79 3118 -
9.6.DordtDordt
(B)
A BMicah Brands, Nathan Kabongo, Peyton Miller, Joshua DeinesKevin Andres, Bryant Brown, Carter Nesvold, Kayleb Twomey2:03:27.894 39:03:27.6416 - -
10.8.Augustana (S.D.)
(B)
Dordt B BJed Dooyema, Lawrence Lokonobei, Matthew Schoessow, Justin KooimanPreston Davis, Bryce Holcomb, Michael Kueny, Nathan Pearson40:03:28.06 10:03:39.2323 - -
11.15.Sioux FallsMinnesota State
(B)
A CLogan Hansen, Jayden Slaba, Billy Beseman, Zach LundbergRobert Mayberry, Joshua Krull, Austin Winter, Corey Hermann21:03:28.547 3:34.50 - 0636
12.24.Minnesota State
(B)
Concordia-St. Paul
(B)
B BKevin Andres, Bryant Brown, Carter Nesvold, Kayleb TwomeyLogan Roberts, Chase Hiser, Dylan Lindstrom, Zach Ambrose3:28.637 3:24.052 - -
13.7.Minnesota State
(C)
Morningside
(B)
C CMatt Bohlman, Keshaun Baker, Cornelius Bright, Zachary HenkeBenjamin Aberson, Joshua Van Dusseldorp, Isaiah Lee, Chase Bulten6:03:28.837 3:26.839 - -
14.1.Dordt
(B)
Minnesota State
(C)
B ANic Herman, Anthony Ghiorso, Jebadiah Merkle, Lance Van ZeeJaden Anderson, Jakeb Vakulskas, Tyler Janssen, Lane Ausdemore3:31.6811 3:28.637 - -
15.2.Northwestern (Iowa)
(C)
Minnesota State C BCade Pedersen, Isaac Munoz, Deonte Walker, Brice EnrightBruno Onyeukwu, Andrew Johnson, DaMar Magee, Nate Segura16:03:33.814 46:03:19.7887 - 01076
16.21.Northwestern (Iowa)
(B)
Northwestern (Iowa) B ABenjamin Aberson, Joshua Van Dusseldorp, Isaiah Lee, Chase BultenDevin Sheridan, Tafara Hondonga, Ronald Stephenson, Kelson Brewer3:34.47 3:34.47 - -
17.20.Dakota WesleyanDordt
(C)
A CDevin Rihanek, Zach Fieber, Spens Schlicht, Rex SchlichtJace Burma, Wil Modjeski, Diego Jaimes, Daniel Armstrong3:34.50 3:31.6811 - 577
18.6.Morningside
(B)
Minnesota State
(C)
B BWyatt McAlpin, Ro Paschal, Michael Rizzi, Garrett HansonJonah Rechtenbaugh, Taven McKee, Mason Schleis, Paul Paul3:37.69 3:24.052 - -
19.4.Sioux Falls
(B)
Dakota State B CJace Burma, Wil Modjeski, Diego Jaimes, Daniel ArmstrongArik Johnson, Tim Morgenstern, Cory Warner, Benjamin Allen10:03:39.2323 3:34.50 - -
20.24.Northern State
(B)
Concordia-St. Paul B ABryce Malsam, Jared Tyrrell, Caleb Schlekeway, Asher WahlRobert Mayberry, Joshua Krull, Austin Winter, Corey Hermann3:39.609 20:03:42.557 - -
21.20.Morningside
(C)
Wayne State (Neb.) C AJaden Anderson, Jakeb Vakulskas, Tyler Janssen, Lane AusdemoreNic Herman, Anthony Ghiorso, Jebadiah Merkle, Lance Van Zee45:03:39.841 3:27.10 - -
22.10.Dordt
(C)
Dakota State C AMarcus Whipper, Franklin Reinders, Caden Zonnefeld, Dylan La MarqueLogan Roberts, Chase Hiser, Dylan Lindstrom, Zach Ambrose6:03:39.84 3:34.47 - -
23.10.Concordia-St. Paul
(B)
Dordt
(D)
B CBruno Onyeukwu, Andrew Johnson, DaMar Magee, Nate SeguraDevin Rihanek, Zach Fieber, Spens Schlicht, Rex Schlicht35:03:40.79 3:26.839 - 664
24.15.Dordt
(D)
Northwestern (Iowa) D BJacob Vander Plaats, Davis Tebben, Chris Ellens, Luke EsserJacob Vander Plaats, Davis Tebben, Chris Ellens, Luke Esser29:03:42.21 20:03:42.557 - -
25.8.Dakota StateMorningside
(B)
A CRobert Mayberry, Joshua Krull, Austin Winter, Corey HermannJace Burma, Wil Modjeski, Diego Jaimes, Daniel Armstrong20:03:42.557 3:20.63 - 664
26.13.Wayne State (Neb.)
(B)
Morningside
(C)
B ANoah Lilly, Kyle Lowe, Nathan Hiemer, Bailey PeckhamCade Pedersen, Isaac Munoz, Deonte Walker, Brice Enright3:46.635 3:34.47 - -
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
16.17.16.22.17.17.Northwestern (Iowa) (B)Dakota WesleyanDakota WesleyanSioux Falls (B)Dakota WesleyanDakota Wesleyan Aberson, Van Dusseldorp, Lee, Bulten Rihanek, Fieber, Schlicht, Schlicht Whipper, Reinders, Zonnefeld, La Marque Rihanek, Fieber, Schlicht, Schlicht Aberson, Van Dusseldorp, Lee, Bulten Lilly, Lowe, Hiemer, Peckham3:34.47623:39.23418:03:46.638:03:46.633:34.47623:34.4762------
17.19.17.17.18.22.Dakota WesleyanSioux Falls (B)Morningside (B)Morningside (B)Dordt (C)Wayne State (Neb.) (B) Rihanek, Fieber, Schlicht, Schlicht Rihanek, Fieber, Schlicht, Schlicht Burma, Modjeski, Jaimes, Armstrong Burma, Modjeski, Jaimes, Armstrong Aberson, Van Dusseldorp, Lee, Bulten Rihanek, Fieber, Schlicht, Schlicht20:03:34.5020:03:34.503:34.476220:03:34.5020:03:34.503:39.840------
18.16.22.22.18.17.Morningside (B)Dordt (C)Northwestern (Iowa) (B)Sioux Falls (B)Dordt (C)Dakota Wesleyan McAlpin, Paschal, Rizzi, Hanson Lilly, Lowe, Hiemer, Peckham Burma, Modjeski, Jaimes, Armstrong Aberson, Van Dusseldorp, Lee, Bulten Aberson, Van Dusseldorp, Lee, Bulten McAlpin, Paschal, Rizzi, Hanson1:03:37.69620:03:34.503:39.8408:03:46.633:39.23418:03:46.63------
19.18.26.18.26.16.Sioux Falls (B)Wayne State (Neb.) (B)Wayne State (Neb.) (B)Sioux Falls (B)Dakota WesleyanWayne State (Neb.) (B) Burma, Modjeski, Jaimes, Armstrong Rihanek, Fieber, Schlicht, Schlicht Aberson, Van Dusseldorp, Lee, Bulten Whipper, Reinders, Zonnefeld, La Marque McAlpin, Paschal, Rizzi, Hanson Lilly, Lowe, Hiemer, Peckham3:39.23418:03:46.631:03:37.6968:03:46.633:39.84020:03:34.50------
22.18.17.18.16.16.Dordt (C)Wayne State (Neb.) (B)Wayne State (Neb.) (B)Dakota WesleyanWayne State (Neb.) (B)Dordt (C) Whipper, Reinders, Zonnefeld, La Marque Rihanek, Fieber, Schlicht, Schlicht Lilly, Lowe, Hiemer, Peckham Whipper, Reinders, Zonnefeld, La Marque Burma, Modjeski, Jaimes, Armstrong McAlpin, Paschal, Rizzi, Hanson3:39.8403:34.47623:39.234120:03:34.503:39.8403:34.4762------
26.18.16.18.19.26.Wayne State (Neb.) (B)Dakota WesleyanSioux Falls (B)Dakota WesleyanDordt (C)Sioux Falls (B) Lilly, Lowe, Hiemer, Peckham Lilly, Lowe, Hiemer, Peckham Rihanek, Fieber, Schlicht, Schlicht Rihanek, Fieber, Schlicht, Schlicht Whipper, Reinders, Zonnefeld, La Marque Burma, Modjeski, Jaimes, Armstrong8:03:46.633:39.23413:34.47623:34.47623:39.23413:39.2341------
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.20.4.20.20.9.Sioux FallsDordtMorningsideDordtAugustana (S.D.) (B)Sioux Falls Brands, Kabongo, Miller, Deines Hansen, Slaba, Beseman, Lundberg Roberts, Hiser, Lindstrom, Ambrose Roberts, Hiser, Lindstrom, Ambrose Hansen, Slaba, Beseman, Lundberg Davis, Holcomb, Kueny, Pearson20:03:28.543:31.6883:25.273:31.68834:03:27.107734:03:27.1077--205-205-
7.9.6.4.14.4.Dordt (B)Dordt (B)Concordia-St. PaulDordt (B)Wayne State (Neb.)Dordt Johnson, Morgenstern, Warner, Allen Malsam, Tyrrell, Schlekeway, Wahl Johnson, Morgenstern, Warner, Allen Herman, Ghiorso, Merkle, Van Zee Herman, Ghiorso, Merkle, Van Zee Herman, Ghiorso, Merkle, Van Zee3:31.68838:03:27.8983:26.837638:03:27.89838:03:27.8983:31.688-42279734227973-
4.11.7.6.14.20.Dordt (B)Concordia-St. PaulWayne State (Neb.)DordtConcordia-St. PaulSioux Falls Johnson, Morgenstern, Warner, Allen Hansen, Slaba, Beseman, Lundberg Davis, Holcomb, Kueny, Pearson Brands, Kabongo, Miller, Deines Davis, Holcomb, Kueny, Pearson Davis, Holcomb, Kueny, Pearson24:03:28.063238:03:27.89834:03:27.10773:39.603:26.83763:26.8376-2054227---
9.20.9.9.9.4.DordtSioux FallsDordtConcordia-St. PaulSioux FallsConcordia-St. Paul Roberts, Hiser, Lindstrom, Ambrose Hansen, Slaba, Beseman, Lundberg Brands, Kabongo, Miller, Deines Malsam, Tyrrell, Schlekeway, Wahl Herman, Ghiorso, Merkle, Van Zee Hansen, Slaba, Beseman, Lundberg3:39.6038:03:27.89838:03:27.8983:25.273:31.68820:03:28.54---4227--
10.4.10.10.10.6.Northern State (B)Sioux FallsAugustana (S.D.) (B)Concordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. Paul Herman, Ghiorso, Merkle, Van Zee Dooyema, Lokonobei, Schoessow, Kooiman Dooyema, Lokonobei, Schoessow, Kooiman Roberts, Hiser, Lindstrom, Ambrose Hansen, Slaba, Beseman, Lundberg Dooyema, Lokonobei, Schoessow, Kooiman3:31.6883:39.6024:03:28.063238:03:27.89834:03:27.107738:03:27.898205--205-4227
7.9.11.4.6.7.DordtConcordia-St. PaulSioux FallsConcordia-St. PaulDordtDordt (B) Dooyema, Lokonobei, Schoessow, Kooiman Herman, Ghiorso, Merkle, Van Zee Hansen, Slaba, Beseman, Lundberg Malsam, Tyrrell, Schlekeway, Wahl Herman, Ghiorso, Merkle, Van Zee Malsam, Tyrrell, Schlekeway, Wahl20:03:28.543:25.2720:03:28.543:31.68824:03:28.063220:03:28.54----42274227
6.4.14.11.9.11.Northern State (B)Concordia-St. PaulDordt (B)Sioux FallsConcordia-St. PaulAugustana (S.D.) (B) Davis, Holcomb, Kueny, Pearson Dooyema, Lokonobei, Schoessow, Kooiman Herman, Ghiorso, Merkle, Van Zee Hansen, Slaba, Beseman, Lundberg Brands, Kabongo, Miller, Deines Herman, Ghiorso, Merkle, Van Zee38:03:27.8983:25.273:31.6883:25.2738:03:27.89824:03:28.0632973---973-
4.6.20.7.9.4.Wayne State (Neb.)Augustana (S.D.) (B)Northern State (B)Wayne State (Neb.)Dordt (B)Augustana (S.D.) (B) Dooyema, Lokonobei, Schoessow, Kooiman Roberts, Hiser, Lindstrom, Ambrose Malsam, Tyrrell, Schlekeway, Wahl Dooyema, Lokonobei, Schoessow, Kooiman Hansen, Slaba, Beseman, Lundberg Malsam, Tyrrell, Schlekeway, Wahl34:03:27.10773:26.83763:39.603:25.273:26.83763:39.60-----973
4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
12.1.13.2.3.Minnesota StateMinnesota StateMinnesota State (C)Northern StateMinnesota State (C) Lewison, Mason, Henke, Hofacker Lewison, Mason, Henke, Hofacker Sheridan, Hondonga, Stephenson, Brewer Rechtenbaugh, McKee, Schleis, Paul Bohlman, Baker, Bright, Henke13:03:28.83129:03:19.783:24.054555:03:27.64013:03:28.8318810662740193
1.2.1.5.2.Northwestern (Iowa)Northern StateMinnesota State (C)Minnesota State (C)Minnesota State (C) Bohlman, Baker, Bright, Henke Sheridan, Hondonga, Stephenson, Brewer Lewison, Mason, Henke, Hofacker Lewison, Mason, Henke, Hofacker Rechtenbaugh, McKee, Schleis, Paul23:03:20.63923:03:20.6393:24.054513:03:28.83155:03:27.640108874066288
3.3.13.8.5.Augustana (S.D.)Mount MartyAugustana (S.D.)Minnesota State (C)Minnesota State (B) Sheridan, Hondonga, Stephenson, Brewer Rechtenbaugh, McKee, Schleis, Paul Lewison, Mason, Henke, Hofacker Bohlman, Baker, Bright, Henke Schuiteman, Grevengoed, Oostra, Pederson55:03:27.6403:24.054523:03:20.6393:28.633:24.05458866219310193
2.5.8.3.12.Northwestern (Iowa)Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota State (C)Minnesota State (C)Minnesota State (C) Woods, Sully, Lindner, Savey Woods, Sully, Lindner, Savey Bohlman, Baker, Bright, Henke Bohlman, Baker, Bright, Henke Lewison, Mason, Henke, Hofacker3:24.05453:25.31423:25.314213:03:28.8313:28.631074088662-
5.8.12.2.3.Northern StateNorthwestern (Iowa)Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota State (B)Northwestern (Iowa) Rechtenbaugh, McKee, Schleis, Paul Schuiteman, Grevengoed, Oostra, Pederson Bohlman, Baker, Bright, Henke Woods, Sully, Lindner, Savey Lewison, Mason, Henke, Hofacker23:03:20.63955:03:27.64023:03:20.6393:25.31423:28.6366219366274088
2.12.8.8.3.Minnesota State (C)Minnesota State (B)Minnesota State (B)Augustana (S.D.)Northwestern (Iowa) Andres, Brown, Nesvold, Twomey Andres, Brown, Nesvold, Twomey Bohlman, Baker, Bright, Henke Bohlman, Baker, Bright, Henke Bohlman, Baker, Bright, Henke55:03:27.6403:28.633:25.314223:03:20.6393:24.0545--7408810
3.13.1.3.1.Minnesota State (C)Minnesota State (C)Northwestern (Iowa)Northern StateMinnesota State Woods, Sully, Lindner, Savey Bohlman, Baker, Bright, Henke Woods, Sully, Lindner, Savey Sheridan, Hondonga, Stephenson, Brewer Bohlman, Baker, Bright, Henke3:28.6313:03:28.83123:03:20.6393:25.31423:24.0545662---662