February 21, 2020
|
Saint Olaf College-Tostrud Center - Northfield, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annalise Peebles SR-4 Carleton 6.80 8.26 10.44 8.82 8.09
2 Essence Boe FR-1 Hamline 9.71 8.16 8.00 10.29 8.16
3 Madison Brown JR-3 St. Benedict 6.54 9.32 6.13 6.38 8.17
4 Jireh Babalola FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.68 9.93 7.63 7.38 8.20
5 Lauren Richards FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.95 6.53 8.37 9.80 8.37
6 Mya Hill SO-2 Crown 10.87 8.66 6.12 6.29 8.49
7 Grace Zdechlik SO-2 St. Benedict 6.29 9.27 5.95 10.46 8.50
8 Claire Nichols FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 8.87 9.91 6.38 6.81 8.61

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annalise Peebles SR-4 Carleton 8.69 9.18 8.61 9.75 6.09 8.12
2 Madison Brown JR-3 St. Benedict 7.34 8.41 8.82 8.24 6.68 8.24
3 Jireh Babalola FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.28 9.10 6.62 6.95 6.87 8.27
4 Essence Boe FR-1 Hamline 9.75 8.35 7.36 6.20 9.34 8.26
5 Mya Hill SO-2 Crown 10.89 10.81 10.89 7.43 9.37 8.44
6 Lauren Richards FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.88 7.46 10.59 10.68 6.27 8.47
7 Grace Zdechlik SO-2 St. Benedict 10.42 9.83 9.66 10.68 9.58 8.47
8 Claire Nichols FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 8.11 8.96 7.43 11.01 8.36 8.53
9 Jessica Shaver FR-1 St. Benedict 8.16 8.68 8.34 7.05 10.74 8.59
10 Isabella Light SO-2 Macalester 9.00 6.46 6.90 9.00 11.00 8.73
11 Hannah Detlaff SR-4 Macalester 10.46 7.30 10.90 6.60 7.83 8.79
12 Chloe Doyle SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 8.10 10.38 7.74 7.83 7.92 9.10
13 Maggy Osha JR-3 Carleton 6.84 8.49 10.67 7.66 7.21 9.12
14 Marina Schwanke SR-4 Crown 11.19 8.17 7.16 7.62 9.91 9.17
15 Emily Linden FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.96 10.61 7.11 7.20 7.30 9.47
16 Maclairen Strong FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 9.34 12.56 8.96 8.47 9.54 9.73
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Annalise Peebles SR-4 Carleton 6.42 8.12
5 Mya Hill SO-2 Crown 6.76 8.44
7 Grace Zdechlik SO-2 St. Benedict 9.74 8.47
9 Jessica Shaver FR-1 St. Benedict 9.71 8.59
11 Hannah Detlaff SR-4 Macalester 6.33 8.79
16 Maclairen Strong FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 11.39 9.73
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Madison Brown JR-3 St. Benedict 9.32 6.35 8.41 7.01 8.24
4 Essence Boe FR-1 Hamline 5.87 6.94 6.53 9.67 8.26
10 Isabella Light SO-2 Macalester 11.00 7.77 7.86 9.00 8.73
12 Chloe Doyle SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 8.65 6.56 7.01 9.19 9.10
14 Marina Schwanke SR-4 Crown 10.18 10.64 7.71 11.83 9.17
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jireh Babalola FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.27
6 Lauren Richards FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.47
8 Claire Nichols FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 8.53
13 Maggy Osha JR-3 Carleton 9.12
15 Emily Linden FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9.47

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annalise Peebles SR-4 Carleton 30.93 32.00 26.66 21.07 22.13 33.06
2 Katie Elstad JR-3 St. Olaf 23.60 19.80 27.12 21.43 31.19 29.84
3 Hailey Johnson FR-1 St. Benedict 35.16 20.44 27.25 22.62 24.53 31.89
4 Madison Brown JR-3 St. Benedict 27.35 35.63 27.62 34.53 28.73 25.14
5 Laura Kammer SR-4 St. Olaf 24.22 32.11 28.16 20.00 27.32 23.94
6 Ashley Haxton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 25.73 33.44 28.58 33.73 36.59 28.58
7 Isabella Light SO-2 Macalester 22.46 26.78 28.79 36.28 21.02 35.99
8 Jessica Shaver FR-1 St. Benedict 29.11 25.04 29.11 32.03 25.33 23.87
9 Sydney Marsh SO-2 Carleton 30.81 29.64 29.34 36.09 27.58 28.17
10 Maya Gitch JR-3 St. Olaf 25.84 22.61 29.36 26.13 37.00 31.13
11 Maggy Osha JR-3 Carleton 20.92 25.40 29.88 21.52 31.98 27.19
12 Julia Cordes FR-1 St. Olaf 35.60 32.31 29.91 23.33 28.12 30.81
13 Clare Collins FR-1 St. Olaf 38.47 36.97 30.05 38.17 24.04 35.46
14 Marina Schwanke SR-4 Crown 35.18 33.96 30.32 23.35 33.96 39.42
15 Dani Conklin SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 29.42 30.64 30.33 26.09 36.10 33.06
16 Shanoah Harren JR-3 Hamline 21.28 25.84 30.40 22.50 21.59 33.44
17 Lauren Bonin FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 38.32 39.23 30.41 38.32 25.24 38.02
18 Lynnea Asp JR-3 Crown 33.82 37.81 30.74 31.05 30.13 30.44
19 Chloe Pruitt SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 36.92 26.10 31.82 34.37 39.14 24.51
20 Megan Nowak SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 33.36 26.30 32.07 32.39 34.96 22.77
21 Emily Linden FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.65 24.05 32.49 27.30 24.05 30.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Maggy Osha JR-3 Carleton 23.61 29.88 22.12 31.98 35.26 23.61 26.90
13 Clare Collins FR-1 St. Olaf 36.36 30.05 21.04 21.64 25.85 35.46 36.97
20 Megan Nowak SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 22.77 32.07 33.04 36.24 40.41 29.51 28.87
21 Emily Linden FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 32.17 32.49 39.97 35.74 26.00 31.19 27.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Isabella Light SO-2 Macalester 26.78 20.16 21.31 28.79
10 Maya Gitch JR-3 St. Olaf 28.78 21.73 37.29 29.36
12 Julia Cordes FR-1 St. Olaf 35.90 33.80 36.79 29.91
19 Chloe Pruitt SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 34.69 30.23 33.42 31.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ashley Haxton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 28.58 22.01 22.30 23.73 28.87 28.58
8 Jessica Shaver FR-1 St. Benedict 21.25 32.90 32.61 26.20 28.24 29.11
16 Shanoah Harren JR-3 Hamline 26.76 37.40 26.76 26.45 23.11 30.40
18 Lynnea Asp JR-3 Crown 26.44 27.67 28.90 38.43 33.20 30.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Madison Brown JR-3 St. Benedict 27.62
5 Laura Kammer SR-4 St. Olaf 28.16
9 Sydney Marsh SO-2 Carleton 29.34
17 Lauren Bonin FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 30.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Annalise Peebles SR-4 Carleton 26.66
2 Katie Elstad JR-3 St. Olaf 27.12
3 Hailey Johnson FR-1 St. Benedict 27.25
14 Marina Schwanke SR-4 Crown 30.32
15 Dani Conklin SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 30.33

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Mitch SO-2 St. Benedict 47.34 1:01.48 56.57
2 Katie Elstad JR-3 St. Olaf 43.48 1:02.11 1:10.81
3 Juliette Martin JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 43.71 1:02.44 1:03.69
4 Teresa Pettitt-Kenney FR-1 St. Olaf 49.10 1:02.94 1:16.16
5 Lauren Conradi SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 59.37 1:03.15 1:22.10
6 Ann Jansen SO-2 St. Olaf 1:17.44 1:03.47 1:16.17
7 Taylor Finnes SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:23.72 1:04.40 48.30
8 Cathryn Kuhn SO-2 St. Benedict 1:07.14 1:04.55 1:05.20
9 Lynnea Asp JR-3 Crown 55.11 1:06.39 1:00.42
10 Maya Gitch JR-3 St. Olaf 1:16.37 1:06.99 1:08.33
11 Haley Smith SR-4 St. Benedict 59.28 1:08.13 59.96
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Lynnea Asp JR-3 Crown 1:21.66 1:06.39 57.76 1:11.71 1:10.38
10 Maya Gitch JR-3 St. Olaf 1:09.00 1:06.99 1:12.35 1:02.97 1:21.73
11 Haley Smith SR-4 St. Benedict 59.96 1:08.13 1:27.21 48.38 1:24.49
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Lauren Conradi SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:13.26 1:03.15
6 Ann Jansen SO-2 St. Olaf 1:04.11 1:03.47
7 Taylor Finnes SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:06.98 1:04.40
8 Cathryn Kuhn SO-2 St. Benedict 1:00.68 1:04.55
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Mitch SO-2 St. Benedict 1:14.39 1:08.86 44.27 1:01.48 51.65 45.50
2 Katie Elstad JR-3 St. Olaf 58.39 45.97 1:16.40 1:02.11 1:18.88 1:00.87
3 Juliette Martin JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1:05.57 1:02.44 53.08 1:02.44 1:10.56 1:11.19
4 Teresa Pettitt-Kenney FR-1 St. Olaf 1:18.68 1:06.09 59.17 1:02.94 1:01.06 1:18.05

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexandra Maddux SO-2 Hamline 1:40.36 1:33.54 1:37.43 1:32.56 1:30.61 1:31.59
2 Kelly Klingelhutz JR-3 St. Benedict 1:14.40 1:44.56 1:40.53 2:04.66 1:53.60 1:27.47
3 Casey Krasowski SO-2 St. Benedict 1:54.24 1:23.91 1:41.09 1:30.99 2:06.37 1:10.77
4 Amy Kropp SO-2 Carleton 1:38.98 2:11.64 1:42.04 1:19.60 1:36.94 2:00.41
5 Riley Mauzer FR-1 St. Olaf 2:14.57 1:41.98 1:45.13 1:30.42 1:39.88 1:49.34
6 Sadie Ray Smith FR-1 Carleton 2:01.07 1:34.29 1:47.14 2:16.07 2:15.00 1:41.79
7 Anna Johnson FR-1 Hamline 1:56.29 1:22.28 1:49.70 2:00.67 2:11.64 2:01.77
8 Ciara Williams JR-3 Macalester 1:32.35 2:09.72 1:49.93 1:22.45 1:36.74 2:03.13
9 Claire LaVigne FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:14.25 1:20.33 1:50.04 1:57.75 2:20.86 1:46.74
10 Lucia Ranallo SO-2 St. Olaf 2:22.08 1:53.22 1:51.00 1:55.44 1:44.34 1:43.23
11 Megan Perkins SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:15.38 2:06.43 1:51.88 1:48.53 2:15.38 1:50.77
12 MacKenzie Korpi FR-1 Carleton 1:58.36 2:14.14 1:52.72 1:42.58 2:10.76 1:51.60
13 Katie Danielzuk FR-1 Hamline 1:49.87 1:44.03 1:56.88 1:49.87 2:00.39 2:26.10
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Lucia Ranallo SO-2 St. Olaf 1:59.88 1:51.00 2:23.19
11 Megan Perkins SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1:39.58 1:51.88 1:54.12
13 Katie Danielzuk FR-1 Hamline 1:52.21 1:56.88 2:28.44
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Anna Johnson FR-1 Hamline 1:49.70
8 Ciara Williams JR-3 Macalester 1:49.93
9 Claire LaVigne FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1:50.04
12 MacKenzie Korpi FR-1 Carleton 1:52.72
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexandra Maddux SO-2 Hamline 1:37.43 1:16.00 1:59.84 1:36.46
2 Kelly Klingelhutz JR-3 St. Benedict 1:40.53 2:09.69 1:12.39 2:10.69
3 Casey Krasowski SO-2 St. Benedict 1:41.09 2:00.30 2:02.32 1:49.18
4 Amy Kropp SO-2 Carleton 1:42.04 2:12.66 1:19.60 2:06.53
5 Riley Mauzer FR-1 St. Olaf 1:45.13 1:53.54 1:30.42 1:14.65
6 Sadie Ray Smith FR-1 Carleton 1:47.14 2:01.07 1:48.22 1:38.57

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Janey Meilander FR-1 St. Benedict 2:52.20 2:25.93 2:06.96
2 Madeline Rodriguez FR-1 Macalester 2:38.49 2:30.94 2:05.28
3 Anjali Mani SR-4 Macalester 2:02.66 2:31.43 2:58.69
4 Abby Hagen FR-1 Crown 1:53.76 2:31.68 2:28.65
5 Malakai Holloway SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:12.32 2:32.09 2:59.47
6 Lily Jenssen JR-3 Macalester 2:20.70 2:32.93 2:52.81
7 Lydia Crow SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3:10.17 2:33.36 1:48.89
8 Taylor Loth SR-4 St. Benedict 2:12.77 2:34.38 2:42.10
9 Abbe Dufault FR-1 Crown 2:34.93 2:34.93 2:56.62
10 Johanna Merten JR-3 St. Benedict 3:19.93 2:36.19 2:39.32
11 Talia Egge FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:10.70 2:37.47 3:07.39
12 Lauren Johnson FR-1 St. Olaf 2:03.42 2:38.22 2:42.97
13 Cassidy Martin FR-1 Macalester 2:21.56 2:39.05 3:06.09
14 Kayla Okeefe FR-1 St. Benedict 2:39.26 2:39.26 2:56.78
15 Makenna Brown FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:15.96 2:39.95 2:15.96
16 Mary Liebers SO-2 Macalester 2:38.60 2:40.20 3:07.44
17 Nora Doyle SO-2 St. Benedict 2:53.30 2:41.96 3:28.93
18 Rachel Walsh FR-1 Hamline 2:22.10 2:43.33 2:51.50
19 Allison Duchscherer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:54.82 2:44.92 2:03.69
20 Klaire Petersen FR-1 Hamline 2:38.85 2:45.46 2:00.79
21 Leah McClintock-Shapiro JR-3 Carleton 2:03.50 2:46.89 2:50.23
22 Eryn Hauch JR-3 St. Benedict 2:14.03 2:47.53 3:04.29
23 Emma Meyer SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:04.04 2:47.62 2:52.65
24 Naomi Brennan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:35.63 2:51.02 2:15.11
25 Jessica Darling SO-2 Crown 3:17.53 2:51.76 2:13.98
26 Beatriz Vasquez Pena SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3:39.41 2:54.13 2:01.89
27 Rebeka Daniel FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:09.17 2:54.55 2:07.43
28 Taryn Osthoff JR-3 St. Benedict 3:33.50 2:56.44 3:26.44
29 Lucy Knudsen FR-1 Macalester 2:24.73 2:56.50 3:12.39
30 Alexis Hennen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:39.43 2:59.13 2:39.43
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Klaire Petersen FR-1 Hamline 2:45.46 3:28.48 3:30.14 2:28.92
23 Emma Meyer SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:47.62 2:54.33 1:57.34 3:09.41
24 Naomi Brennan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:51.02 3:42.33 3:30.36 2:30.50
26 Beatriz Vasquez Pena SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:54.13 2:38.46 2:28.01 3:25.48
27 Rebeka Daniel FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:54.55 2:23.14 2:24.88 2:14.41
28 Taryn Osthoff JR-3 St. Benedict 2:56.44 2:26.45 2:47.62 3:38.79
29 Lucy Knudsen FR-1 Macalester 2:56.50 2:45.91 2:56.50 2:40.62
30 Alexis Hennen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:59.13 3:00.93 2:25.10 2:41.22
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Nora Doyle SO-2 St. Benedict 2:32.25 2:19.29 2:41.96 2:59.78
18 Rachel Walsh FR-1 Hamline 2:18.83 3:09.47 2:43.33 2:12.30
19 Allison Duchscherer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:02.04 2:43.27 2:44.92 2:33.38
21 Leah McClintock-Shapiro JR-3 Carleton 2:41.89 3:33.62 2:46.89 2:41.89
22 Eryn Hauch JR-3 St. Benedict 3:37.79 3:31.09 2:47.53 2:44.18
25 Jessica Darling SO-2 Crown 2:24.28 2:38.02 2:51.76 2:22.56
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Abbe Dufault FR-1 Crown 2:34.93
10 Johanna Merten JR-3 St. Benedict 2:36.19
11 Talia Egge FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:37.47
12 Lauren Johnson FR-1 St. Olaf 2:38.22
13 Cassidy Martin FR-1 Macalester 2:39.05
14 Kayla Okeefe FR-1 St. Benedict 2:39.26
15 Makenna Brown FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:39.95
16 Mary Liebers SO-2 Macalester 2:40.20
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Janey Meilander FR-1 St. Benedict 2:21.56 2:09.88 3:06.79 2:25.93 1:47.99 2:41.99 2:23.02
2 Madeline Rodriguez FR-1 Macalester 2:53.59 2:20.38 3:07.17 2:30.94 3:13.21 1:57.74 2:44.53
3 Anjali Mani SR-4 Macalester 2:01.15 1:56.61 2:05.69 2:31.43 2:07.21 2:05.69 2:05.69
4 Abby Hagen FR-1 Crown 2:48.37 2:24.10 2:49.89 2:31.68 1:53.76 2:27.13 1:46.18
5 Malakai Holloway SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3:04.03 2:29.05 2:56.43 2:32.09 2:26.01 2:04.72 1:47.99
6 Lily Jenssen JR-3 Macalester 2:22.23 2:31.40 2:37.52 2:32.93 3:01.99 2:13.05 2:14.58
7 Lydia Crow SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:33.36 2:19.56 2:24.16 2:33.36 3:17.84 2:39.50 2:27.23
8 Taylor Loth SR-4 St. Benedict 3:03.72 3:06.80 3:08.35 2:34.38 2:52.91 2:28.21 2:03.51

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Helen Schuda SR-4 Carleton 3:02.31
2 Riley McMahon JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 3:05.29
3 Ellen Mickelson SO-2 St. Olaf 3:05.48
4 Lena Stern SO-2 Macalester 3:05.83
5 Marietta Geist SO-2 Carleton 3:06.02
6 Christine Albrecht FR-1 St. Olaf 3:06.21
7 Lisa Fisher SR-4 St. Olaf 3:07.96
8 Taylor Santangelo SO-2 St. Benedict 3:08.47
9 Brennan Drake SO-2 Macalester 3:11.11
10 Angela Ellis FR-1 Carleton 3:11.39
11 Natalie Marsh JR-3 Carleton 3:11.43
12 Grace Cole SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3:13.06
13 Elizabeth Zimmerman JR-3 Carleton 3:13.58
14 Emilee Fulton SR-4 Carleton 3:14.54
15 Victoria Barkosky FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 3:14.74
16 Marissa Cutlan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:15.13
17 Lauren Alpers JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3:16.13
18 Ellie Cargill FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:18.69
19 Ann Sheely   Augsburg 3:18.87
20 Kathryn Fleddermann SR-4 Macalester 3:20.19
21 Madeleine Parr FR-1 Carleton 3:21.86
22 Jenna Baccam FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:22.01
23 Riley Pohle FR-1 Augsburg 3:22.33
24 Sam Posey SO-2 St. Olaf 3:24.15
25 Miranda Ekleberry FR-1 Hamline 3:27.17
26 Sophie Gossard FR-1 St. Olaf 3:34.03
27 Erin Brabec FR-1 Hamline 3:41.85
28 Amy Requa JR-3 St. Olaf 4:01.58
29 Aurora Wymar FR-1 Hamline 4:05.38
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Emilee Fulton SR-4 Carleton 3:14.54 2:29.80
20 Kathryn Fleddermann SR-4 Macalester 3:20.19 3:34.21
21 Madeleine Parr FR-1 Carleton 3:21.86 2:25.34
22 Jenna Baccam FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:22.01 2:51.71
24 Sam Posey SO-2 St. Olaf 3:24.15 3:05.78
25 Miranda Ekleberry FR-1 Hamline 3:27.17 3:23.03
26 Sophie Gossard FR-1 St. Olaf 3:34.03 4:14.70
27 Erin Brabec FR-1 Hamline 3:41.85 3:46.29
28 Amy Requa JR-3 St. Olaf 4:01.58 3:30.18
29 Aurora Wymar FR-1 Hamline 4:05.38 3:26.12
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Brennan Drake SO-2 Macalester 3:16.85 3:14.94 3:49.34 3:43.60 3:45.51 3:11.11
10 Angela Ellis FR-1 Carleton 3:22.88 3:34.36 2:19.72 2:29.29 2:23.55 3:11.39
11 Natalie Marsh JR-3 Carleton 2:42.72 2:17.83 3:11.43 4:06.95 2:25.49 3:11.43
12 Grace Cole SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:22.87 2:24.80 3:38.16 2:34.45 3:55.54 3:13.06
13 Elizabeth Zimmerman JR-3 Carleton 2:27.12 3:27.13 2:17.45 4:00.04 3:01.97 3:13.58
15 Victoria Barkosky FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 3:32.27 2:22.16 4:11.22 2:33.85 2:45.53 3:14.74
16 Marissa Cutlan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:36.11 3:07.33 3:56.11 3:26.84 2:20.50 3:15.13
17 Lauren Alpers JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:38.87 4:13.01 3:04.37 2:54.56 3:14.17 3:16.13
18 Ellie Cargill FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:40.55 3:40.55 2:54.85 3:04.79 2:52.86 3:18.69
19 Ann Sheely   Augsburg 3:22.85 2:57.00 2:31.15 3:52.68 2:55.01 3:18.87
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Helen Schuda SR-4 Carleton 3:02.31 2:25.85 3:02.31 2:51.38 3:51.54 2:55.02 3:47.89
2 Riley McMahon JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 3:05.29 3:33.09 3:25.68 2:15.27 2:11.56 2:11.56 2:44.91
3 Ellen Mickelson SO-2 St. Olaf 3:05.48 2:52.50 3:16.61 3:57.42 2:24.68 2:59.92 2:30.24
4 Lena Stern SO-2 Macalester 3:05.83 2:21.23 2:26.81 2:58.40 3:31.85 3:33.71 3:26.28
5 Marietta Geist SO-2 Carleton 3:06.02 2:39.98 2:36.26 3:02.30 3:20.91 2:15.80 2:39.98
6 Christine Albrecht FR-1 St. Olaf 3:06.21 3:47.18 3:17.39 3:56.49 3:26.70 3:52.77 2:56.90
7 Lisa Fisher SR-4 St. Olaf 3:07.96 2:22.85 3:15.48 3:24.88 3:58.71 2:34.13 2:54.81
8 Taylor Santangelo SO-2 St. Benedict 3:08.47 3:44.28 2:47.74 2:55.28 3:57.48 3:42.40 2:59.05
23 Riley Pohle FR-1 Augsburg 3:22.33 2:33.77 3:16.26 3:10.19 3:26.38 3:20.31 4:02.80

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Berit Hudson Rasmussen SR-4 Carleton 6:37.82 5:18.25
2 Rainey Tilley FR-1 Carleton 6:53.94 5:20.88
3 Ruthie Boyd SR-4 Carleton 5:08.32 5:24.54
4 Lydia Simpson SR-4 Macalester 3:47.50 5:24.99
5 Emma Maxtutis SR-4 Macalester 5:55.00 5:28.70
6 Meredith Moore SR-4 St. Olaf 6:41.38 5:29.00
7 Anya Swanson SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5:39.13 5:29.25
8 Anna Hage JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7:09.88 5:33.24
9 Julia Clark JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 7:13.32 5:35.90
10 Kayla Hostetler SR-4 Macalester 5:53.94 5:37.08
11 Anya Wolterman SR-4 Macalester 7:05.37 5:37.59
12 Sarah Shapiro FR-1 Carleton 4:44.55 5:38.74
13 Grace Leslie JR-3 Carleton 6:20.41 5:39.65
14 Estelle Timar-Wilcox SO-2 Macalester 4:14.76 5:39.67
15 Morgan Brandt FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4:22.02 5:40.28
16 Sophia Prichard FR-1 Carleton 6:24.92 5:40.63
17 Allegra Pihlaja JR-3 Carleton 4:39.35 5:40.66
18 Anya Ptacek SR-4 Macalester 5:37.68 5:41.09
19 Emily Danzl FR-1 Hamline 5:43.38 5:43.38
20 Ruth Claycomb FR-1 Macalester 5:38.49 5:45.39
21 Marte Borgmann FR-1 Carleton 5:59.21 5:45.39
22 Holly Gordon JR-3 St. Olaf 7:20.64 5:49.71
23 Noelle Diekman JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:29.12 5:50.12
24 Emma Higgins SR-4 Macalester 4:05.62 5:50.88
25 Jena Wachowiak JR-3 St. Benedict 5:37.86 5:51.93
26 Lauren Bitner FR-1 St. Olaf 6:36.66 5:54.16
27 Zoe Plechaty FR-1 St. Olaf 4:16.76 5:56.60
28 Charlotte Adams FR-1 Hamline 4:13.76 5:57.40
29 Augusta Fricke SO-2 Macalester 7:09.62 5:58.01
30 Rachel Percy SO-2 Macalester 7:10.72 6:01.95
31 Sophia Waters FR-1 St. Olaf 6:15.06 6:04.13
32 Karee Joedeman JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 7:54.93 6:05.33
33 Caroline Osborne SR-4 St. Benedict 7:41.48 6:12.16
34 Jessica Darling SO-2 Crown 4:32.12 6:12.76
35 Claire Iversen SO-2 St. Benedict 6:49.64 6:19.29
36 Grace Wunderlich FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:16.28 6:20.08
37 Rebeka Daniel FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 6:17.28 6:21.09
38 Tamara Ehrich SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 7:42.59 6:32.02
39 Alexis Peiffer FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7:57.39 6:48.02
40 Emma Heino FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:55.38 7:13.39
41 Kara Sheehan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8:50.56 7:37.38
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Noelle Diekman JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7:17.65 5:50.12 6:04.13
24 Emma Higgins SR-4 Macalester 6:43.52 5:50.88 7:25.62
27 Zoe Plechaty FR-1 St. Olaf 5:42.34 5:56.60 5:20.94
28 Charlotte Adams FR-1 Hamline 6:18.85 5:57.40 6:58.16
30 Rachel Percy SO-2 Macalester 6:34.53 6:01.95 5:36.62
31 Sophia Waters FR-1 St. Olaf 6:11.42 6:04.13 4:29.46
32 Karee Joedeman JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:54.37 6:05.33 4:55.92
33 Caroline Osborne SR-4 St. Benedict 6:12.16 6:12.16 6:45.66
34 Jessica Darling SO-2 Crown 6:12.76 6:12.76 6:53.77
35 Claire Iversen SO-2 St. Benedict 5:18.61 6:19.29 7:31.36
36 Grace Wunderlich FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:39.09 6:20.08 4:48.86
37 Rebeka Daniel FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5:31.55 6:21.09 5:16.31
38 Tamara Ehrich SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:35.94 6:32.02 6:43.78
39 Alexis Peiffer FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7:32.91 6:48.02 5:30.50
40 Emma Heino FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8:01.07 7:13.39 7:17.73
41 Kara Sheehan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7:28.24 7:37.38 5:20.17
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Julia Clark JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5:35.90 7:06.60 5:56.06 4:52.24 5:19.11 5:02.31
11 Anya Wolterman SR-4 Macalester 5:37.59 6:07.98 5:30.84 6:41.74 6:45.11 4:03.07
12 Sarah Shapiro FR-1 Carleton 5:38.74 5:15.03 6:02.46 4:24.22 6:56.65 6:29.56
14 Estelle Timar-Wilcox SO-2 Macalester 5:39.67 6:34.02 5:19.29 4:24.95 4:31.74 4:35.14
15 Morgan Brandt FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5:40.28 6:24.52 6:10.91 6:55.15 6:27.92 5:26.67
17 Allegra Pihlaja JR-3 Carleton 5:40.66 4:42.75 5:16.82 5:40.66 6:59.02 5:54.29
18 Anya Ptacek SR-4 Macalester 5:41.09 5:58.15 4:32.88 5:03.57 4:05.59 4:05.59
19 Emily Danzl FR-1 Hamline 5:43.38 5:43.38 6:03.99 4:17.54 5:19.35 5:19.35
20 Ruth Claycomb FR-1 Macalester 5:45.39 6:47.56 6:54.47 5:03.95 6:02.66 4:05.23
21 Marte Borgmann FR-1 Carleton 5:45.39 7:15.20 4:15.59 4:43.22 5:28.12 5:03.95
22 Holly Gordon JR-3 St. Olaf 5:49.71 5:42.72 5:49.71 4:08.30 6:45.67 7:34.63
25 Jena Wachowiak JR-3 St. Benedict 5:51.93 7:19.92 5:06.18 4:59.14 6:23.61 4:23.95
26 Lauren Bitner FR-1 St. Olaf 5:54.16 4:18.54 5:43.54 5:36.46 4:07.92 4:18.54
29 Augusta Fricke SO-2 Macalester 5:58.01 6:12.33 5:22.21 4:21.35 4:28.51 7:41.84
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Berit Hudson Rasmussen SR-4 Carleton 6:34.63 4:43.25 4:11.42 5:18.25 5:18.25
2 Rainey Tilley FR-1 Carleton 6:34.69 5:01.63 5:01.63 4:07.08 5:20.88
3 Ruthie Boyd SR-4 Carleton 5:47.26 4:58.58 6:22.96 5:11.56 5:24.54
4 Lydia Simpson SR-4 Macalester 4:13.50 5:02.24 6:03.99 4:36.25 5:24.99
5 Emma Maxtutis SR-4 Macalester 6:54.17 4:22.96 4:26.25 5:25.42 5:28.70
6 Meredith Moore SR-4 St. Olaf 6:54.54 6:51.25 7:01.12 4:46.23 5:29.00
7 Anya Swanson SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 6:28.52 5:02.91 4:10.23 4:26.70 5:29.25
8 Anna Hage JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:19.93 6:36.56 6:26.56 5:46.57 5:33.24
10 Kayla Hostetler SR-4 Macalester 5:40.45 5:33.71 6:57.98 5:33.71 5:37.08
13 Grace Leslie JR-3 Carleton 6:50.98 4:31.72 6:47.58 7:01.17 5:39.65
16 Sophia Prichard FR-1 Carleton 7:09.20 7:16.01 5:20.20 6:48.76 5:40.63

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Mader SO-2 Hamline 10:48.97 13:42.92 11:55.88 11:09.04 12:42.71 8:01.71
2 Kennedy Rude JR-3 St. Benedict 13:31.09 8:36.15 12:03.95 11:10.32 8:02.63 12:30.76
3 Tracy Renier SO-2 St. Benedict 11:46.35 12:06.73 11:25.98 11:19.18 10:04.47 8:29.39
4 Jena Wachowiak JR-3 St. Benedict 9:36.89 12:58.45 12:37.60 11:35.04 15:03.56 8:55.18
5 Nell Schafer FR-1 Carleton 10:29.85 13:14.46 14:11.72 11:55.73 8:35.33 10:01.22
6 Eileen Hess SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 13:21.49 13:29.93 12:56.18 14:03.67 12:47.74 12:47.74

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Laura Kammer SR-4 St. Olaf 9.31 8.94
2 Beth Parlin SR-4 Hamline 9.32 10.35
3 Paige Woldt JR-3 St. Olaf 9.63 7.80
4 Jasmine Loving JR-3 Macalester 9.71 8.16
5 Grace Blanchette FR-1 Carleton 9.79 9.89
6 Anna Duffy FR-1 St. Olaf 9.84 11.81
7 Syri Williams JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9.86 7.10

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Kammer SR-4 St. Olaf 11.61 7.30 9.36
2 Beth Parlin SR-4 Hamline 11.30 11.58 9.57
3 Paige Woldt JR-3 St. Olaf 7.32 10.79 9.63
4 Anna Duffy FR-1 St. Olaf 12.31 8.02 9.77
5 Elsie Lundquist JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.92 11.60 9.83
6 Grace Blanchette FR-1 Carleton 10.25 9.36 9.85
7 Jasmine Loving JR-3 Macalester 7.51 10.27 9.87
8 Syri Williams JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9.00 8.91 9.89
9 Anna Grove JR-3 Carleton 9.85 9.05 10.05
10 Stephanie Pickthorn SO-2 St. Benedict 12.79 11.99 10.07
11 Sydney Marsh SO-2 Carleton 9.38 9.48 10.08
12 Olivia Hoff SO-2 St. Benedict 8.90 9.93 10.34
13 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 11.17 13.08 10.63
14 Hannah King FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.66 11.27 10.94
15 Eve Farrell SO-2 Carleton 14.09 13.87 11.27
16 Megan Nowak SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.62 14.56 11.28
17 Cynthia Garcia Balmaceda SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.94 11.63 11.29
18 Katie Danielzuk FR-1 Hamline 11.41 12.60 11.88
19 Abby Hagen FR-1 Crown 14.26 13.36 12.84
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Kammer SR-4 St. Olaf 11.14 9.93 7.30 8.05 6.56 11.05 9.36
4 Anna Duffy FR-1 St. Olaf 8.50 10.56 10.16 11.63 9.48 9.58 9.77
5 Elsie Lundquist JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 11.41 11.01 12.19 10.52 10.42 9.74 9.83
12 Olivia Hoff SO-2 St. Benedict 8.07 9.21 9.62 10.55 8.17 7.45 10.34
15 Eve Farrell SO-2 Carleton 10.82 13.42 9.36 10.94 9.25 14.09 11.27
16 Megan Nowak SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 14.67 8.24 9.14 8.13 12.07 9.93 11.28
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Paige Woldt JR-3 St. Olaf 9.63
6 Grace Blanchette FR-1 Carleton 9.85
7 Jasmine Loving JR-3 Macalester 9.87
10 Stephanie Pickthorn SO-2 St. Benedict 10.07
17 Cynthia Garcia Balmaceda SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 11.29
18 Katie Danielzuk FR-1 Hamline 11.88
19 Abby Hagen FR-1 Crown 12.84
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Beth Parlin SR-4 Hamline 9.57
8 Syri Williams JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9.89
9 Anna Grove JR-3 Carleton 10.05
11 Sydney Marsh SO-2 Carleton 10.08
13 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 10.63
14 Hannah King FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.94

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Bethel (Minn.) Jireh Babalola, Lauren Richards, Chloe Doyle, Lauren Bonin 1:46.61 1:50.01 1:53.41
2 Hamline Abigail Van Goethem, Anna Johnson, Essence Boe, Noell Jellison 2:03.10 1:56.19 1:55.04
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
10 St. Catherine (Minn.)
(B>)
Clark, Swanson, Meyer, Perkins 4:44.07 5:40.89 4:09.99
11 St. Benedict
(C>)
Doyle, Smith, Hauch, Okeefe 4:47.74 5:36.66 3:50.20
  Carleton
(D>)
Parr, Zimmerman, Blanchette, McClintock-Shap DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
3 St. Benedict
(B>)
Krasowski, Kuhn, Loth, Merten 4:53.25 4:24.19 4:05.70
4 St. Catherine (Minn.) LaVigne, Barkosky, McMahon, Martin 5:28.28 4:24.74 3:07.97
8 Carleton
(C>)
Korpi, Tilley, Farrell, Borgmann 5:18.33 4:32.07 3:10.45
9 Carleton
(B>)
Smith, Marsh, Ellis, Kropp 4:28.96 4:34.45 4:07.01
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Benedict Mitch, Johnson, Meilander, Klingelhutz 3:02.47 4:13.42 5:14.24
2 St. Olaf Albrecht, Fisher, Mauzer, Mickelson 4:18.39 4:21.00 3:26.19
5 Macalester Gregor, Stern, Williams, Drake 3:44.40 4:27.14 3:15.02
6 Carleton Fulton, Geist, Boyd, Schuda 4:56.97 4:27.54 4:03.47
7 Hamline Johnson, Van Goethem, Peterson, Parlin 5:04.52 4:29.48 3:46.37

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Elsie Lundquist JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1.49m 1.59m 1.37m 1.28m 1.76m 1.62m 1.94m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
2 Anna Grove JR-3 Carleton 1.49m 1.50m 1.82m 1.21m 1.88m 1.64m 1.25m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
3 Teresa Pettitt-Kenney FR-1 St. Olaf 1.44m 1.32m 1.08m 1.45m 1.25m 1.24m 1.60m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
3 Eve Farrell SO-2 Carleton 1.44m 1.31m 1.66m 1.25m 1.11m 1.53m 1.34m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
5 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 1.44m 1.79m 1.37m 1.76m 1.17m 1.41m 1.70m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Amanda Sonnenburg JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 3.35m 3.15m 3.52m 3.89m 2.88m 3.79m 3.99m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
2 Lee Stelten SR-4 St. Benedict 3.20m 3.07m 2.72m 2.53m 3.46m 2.78m 2.94m 10' 6"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
2 Jessica Lilland FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3.20m 3.94m 2.37m 2.56m 3.26m 3.71m 2.94m 10' 6"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
2 Sydney Marsh SO-2 Carleton 3.20m 2.94m 3.78m 4.06m 4.03m 3.55m 3.84m 10' 6"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
5 Sadie Koelz JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3.05m 2.84m 2.71m 3.17m 2.35m 3.75m 2.44m 10' 0"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
6 Madison Dorn SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2.90m 3.71m 3.28m 3.28m 2.35m 2.38m 2.03m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
6 Caitlin Salfer FR-1 St. Benedict 2.90m 3.51m 2.47m 3.02m 2.70m 2.76m 3.77m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
6 Julia Cordes FR-1 St. Olaf 2.90m 3.19m 3.74m 2.41m 3.77m 2.96m 3.39m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
9 Jovanna Carlson FR-1 St. Benedict 2.75m 1.92m 2.04m 2.67m 2.45m 2.64m 2.28m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
9 Ashley Haxton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2.75m 2.86m 2.94m 3.00m 2.45m 2.28m 3.11m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
9 Emily Litton FR-1 Carleton 2.75m 3.00m 2.42m 3.00m 2.06m 2.59m 2.36m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
9 Shanoah Harren JR-3 Hamline 2.75m 3.08m 1.95m 3.30m 2.94m 3.33m 2.06m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
9 Teresa Pettitt-Kenney FR-1 St. Olaf 2.75m 2.89m 2.72m 2.61m 2.67m 2.50m 1.95m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
9 Olivia Hoff SO-2 St. Benedict 2.75m 3.41m 2.81m 2.48m 2.28m 2.17m 3.49m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
9 Zoe Witham SO-2 St. Benedict 2.75m 3.44m 2.23m 3.52m 2.17m 2.31m 2.26m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
16 Clare Collins FR-1 St. Olaf 2.60m 3.02m 1.95m 2.68m 3.25m 3.20m 2.31m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
16 Gabrielle Evans SO-2 Carleton 2.60m 1.95m 3.04m 2.39m 2.89m 3.38m 2.39m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
16 Lydia DeBuhr JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 2.60m 2.11m 2.73m 2.94m 2.76m 2.78m 2.03m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
16 Hannah Jones FR-1 St. Benedict 2.60m 3.28m 3.20m 2.26m 2.42m 1.98m 2.70m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
16 Signe Harris FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2.60m 2.34m 2.24m 2.60m 2.65m 2.16m 1.95m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
16 Julia Goetzman SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2.60m 2.83m 2.11m 2.13m 2.47m 2.68m 2.57m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
22 Grace Pierson FR-1 Hamline 2.45m 1.81m 2.11m 3.06m 1.86m 2.65m 2.43m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.15
    XXO
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Sophia Oldfield SO-2 Macalester NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.15
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Annika Muller FR-1 St. Olaf 5.32m 17' 5.5"
  • 4.94  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.32  
2 Reilee Schepper SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.82  
  • 4.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
3 Ann Jansen SO-2 St. Olaf 4.96m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.96  
4 Aidan McLoone FR-1 St. Benedict 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.56  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.89  
5 Jacy Roste FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
6 Grace Perrenoud SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4.89m 16' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Sara Gregor FR-1 Macalester 4.81m 15' 9.5"
  • 4.54  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.59  
8 Ella Eliason SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Stephanie Pickthorn SO-2 St. Benedict 4.69m 15' 4.75"
  • 4.55  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
10 Claire Nichols FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4.55m 14' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Claire Bode SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4.54m 14' 10.75"
  • 4.54  
  • 4.19  
  • 4.37  
12 Jasmine Loving JR-3 Macalester 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.45  
  • 4.09  
  • 3.96  
13 Kayla LaRue SO-2 St. Olaf 4.36m 14' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.26  
14 Hannah Detlaff SR-4 Macalester 4.31m 14' 1.75"
  • 4.31  
  • 4.30  
  • FOUL  
15 Chloe Pruitt SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 4.26m 13' 11.75"
  • 4.26  
  • 4.12  
  • 4.10  
  Kierra Carter SO-2 St. Olaf FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Paige Woldt JR-3 St. Olaf 10.74m 12.28m 10.96m 8.22m 35' 11.5"
  • 10.91  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.96  
2 Annika Muller FR-1 St. Olaf 13.23m 7.53m 10.76m 13.34m 35' 3.75"
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.74  
3 Grace Perrenoud SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.57m 11.86m 10.40m 9.15m 34' 1.5"
  • 9.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40  
4 Elsie Lundquist JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 11.01m 11.94m 10.29m 13.17m 33' 9.25"
  • 10.26  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
  • 9.98  
5 Reilee Schepper SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 12.49m 10.55m 10.24m 8.29m 33' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.23  
6 Aidan McLoone FR-1 St. Benedict 12.62m 8.04m 10.18m 7.64m 33' 4.75"
  • 9.98  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.94  
  • 9.86  
7 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 12.46m 11.47m 9.97m 8.87m 32' 8.5"
  • 9.06  
  • 9.97  
  • 9.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Mya Hill SO-2 Crown 11.93m 7.06m 9.94m 10.34m 32' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.86  
  • 9.81  
9 Sally Paul JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.45m 8.74m 9.93m 12.71m 32' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.93  
  • 9.69  
10 Kayli Knighton-Johnson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.70m 11.79m 9.51m 11.51m 31' 2.5"
  • 9.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.31  
11 Kierra Carter SO-2 St. Olaf 9.63m 7.29m 9.00m 8.91m 29' 6.5"
  • 9.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kayla LaRue SO-2 St. Olaf FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alexandra Kolstad SO-2 Hamline 9.24m 15.86m 13.99m 15.49m 12.49m 40' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Ellie Pahl FR-1 St. Olaf 14.87m 13.88m 14.25m 13.26m 12.39m 40' 7.75"
  • 11.95  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.05  
  • FOUL  
3 Jessie Juenemann SR-4 Hamline 13.29m 12.07m 14.14m 9.14m 12.19m 40' 0"
  • 12.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
4 Jayda Bagstad JR-3 Hamline 9.05m 11.65m 9.61m 11.65m 11.31m 37' 1.25"
  • 11.18  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.09  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.58  
5 Savanna Keiser SR-4 Hamline 11.21m 9.66m 13.65m 11.77m 11.10m 36' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
6 Sarah Gigstad SR-4 St. Benedict 12.07m 11.29m 8.75m 10.96m 11.07m 36' 4"
  • 9.66  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.43  
  • 11.07  
7 Caitlyn Burmester SR-4 Macalester 10.12m 8.25m 11.44m 13.42m 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • 10.86  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.79  
8 Kendall Bechtold FR-1 St. Benedict 11.61m 12.78m 7.88m 8.52m 10.65m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.65  
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.52  
9 Monica Monson JR-3 St. Benedict 8.65m 11.46m 10.52m 8.86m 10.42m 34' 2.25"
  • 9.84  
  • 10.38  
  • 9.23  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.42  
10 Ellie Biggins FR-1 Hamline 7.82m 12.69m 8.53m 7.82m 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • 10.15  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.99  
11 Erin Bishop FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.00m 11.90m 12.40m 9.62m 9.92m 32' 6.5"
  • 8.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.92  
12 Lara Manikowski SO-2 St. Benedict 7.18m 8.65m 11.11m 7.77m 9.83m 32' 3"
  • 9.46  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.81  
13 Anna Grove JR-3 Carleton 10.13m 9.26m 10.04m 6.95m 9.65m 31' 8"
  • 9.65  
  • 9.15  
  • 9.43  
14 Molly Lukenbill FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.91m 9.29m 11.47m 8.91m 9.48m 31' 1.25"
  • 8.76  
  • 9.11  
  • 9.48  
15 Stephanie Pickthorn SO-2 St. Benedict 7.72m 12.25m 7.54m 12.15m 9.42m 30' 11"
  • 8.86  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.42  
15 Emily Eng SO-2 St. Benedict 9.33m 11.21m 8.76m 9.51m 9.42m 30' 11"
  • 8.81  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.42  
17 Lexi Ellinghuysen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.62m 11.43m 8.92m 9.29m 9.29m 30' 5.75"
  • 8.68  
  • 8.56  
  • 9.29  
18 Jacy Roste FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.79m 11.18m 11.37m 7.48m 9.24m 30' 3.75"
  • 9.24  
  • 6.85  
  • 8.66  
19 Sarah Tarvestad SO-2 St. Olaf 9.54m 11.27m 9.36m 10.82m 9.09m 29' 10"
  • 8.29  
  • 9.09  
  • 8.81  
19 Maggie Beckmann SO-2 St. Benedict 7.54m 11.82m 7.00m 10.91m 9.09m 29' 10"
  • 9.09  
  • 9.01  
  • 8.98  
21 Lydia Wehrspann FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 8.59m 10.90m 7.44m 8.59m 8.86m 29' 1"
  • 7.91  
  • 7.92  
  • 8.86  
22 Erika Moehring SO-2 St. Benedict 6.60m 10.37m 6.08m 6.77m 8.57m 28' 1.5"
  • 7.90  
  • 8.57  
  • 8.31  
23 Jasmine Loving JR-3 Macalester 6.80m 6.40m 7.05m 9.48m 8.10m 26' 7"
  • 7.69  
  • 8.10  
  • 7.40  
24 Emily Hilton SO-2 Crown 8.22m 9.50m 10.37m 6.06m 7.98m 26' 2.25"
  • 7.49  
  • 7.74  
  • 7.98  
25 Grace Blanchette FR-1 Carleton 8.53m 6.42m 6.57m 9.66m 7.55m 24' 9.25"
  • 7.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Dani Conklin SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.11m 5.53m 9.19m 6.03m 7.18m 23' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.18  
  • PASS  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
15 Stephanie Pickthorn SO-2 St. Benedict 11.87m 9.04m 9.42m 30' 11"
18 Jacy Roste FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.16m 8.04m 9.24m 30' 3.75"
19 Sarah Tarvestad SO-2 St. Olaf 9.18m 11.73m 9.09m 29' 10"
21 Lydia Wehrspann FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 6.73m 9.04m 8.86m 29' 1"
22 Erika Moehring SO-2 St. Benedict 10.37m 9.17m 8.57m 28' 1.5"
23 Jasmine Loving JR-3 Macalester 8.42m 6.56m 8.10m 26' 7"
24 Emily Hilton SO-2 Crown 8.70m 6.38m 7.98m 26' 2.25"
25 Grace Blanchette FR-1 Carleton 6.12m 5.36m 7.55m 24' 9.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Monica Monson JR-3 St. Benedict 9.48m 8.75m 12.09m 10.42m 7.92m 34' 2.25"
10 Ellie Biggins FR-1 Hamline 11.17m 11.06m 9.74m 10.15m 10.96m 33' 3.75"
11 Erin Bishop FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.41m 12.90m 11.80m 9.92m 10.91m 32' 6.5"
12 Lara Manikowski SO-2 St. Benedict 11.89m 12.19m 9.04m 9.83m 7.47m 32' 3"
13 Anna Grove JR-3 Carleton 8.11m 12.26m 9.17m 9.65m 9.84m 31' 8"
14 Molly Lukenbill FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.53m 9.57m 11.38m 9.48m 10.43m 31' 1.25"
15 Emily Eng SO-2 St. Benedict 11.12m 10.36m 11.21m 9.42m 9.80m 30' 11"
17 Lexi Ellinghuysen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.45m 10.13m 7.25m 9.29m 11.71m 30' 5.75"
19 Maggie Beckmann SO-2 St. Benedict 11.09m 7.64m 6.45m 9.09m 10.00m 29' 10"
26 Dani Conklin SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.33m 6.89m 7.75m 7.18m 6.46m 23' 6.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Alexandra Kolstad SO-2 Hamline 11.24m 15.11m 12.49m 12.74m 40' 11.75"
2 Ellie Pahl FR-1 St. Olaf 12.39m 9.17m 12.39m 13.26m 40' 7.75"
3 Jessie Juenemann SR-4 Hamline 10.85m 15.60m 12.19m 13.04m 40' 0"
4 Jayda Bagstad JR-3 Hamline 12.55m 12.78m 11.31m 9.84m 37' 1.25"
5 Savanna Keiser SR-4 Hamline 11.99m 10.43m 11.10m 11.10m 36' 5"
6 Sarah Gigstad SR-4 St. Benedict 12.29m 8.19m 11.07m 9.30m 36' 4"
7 Caitlyn Burmester SR-4 Macalester 13.86m 14.30m 11.00m 11.77m 36' 1.25"
8 Kendall Bechtold FR-1 St. Benedict 12.78m 9.27m 10.65m 13.31m 34' 11.25"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nyjah Willis JR-3 Hamline 19.93m 13.12m 13.28m 20.25m 16.20m 53' 1.75"
  • 16.20  
  • 15.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Alexandra Kolstad SO-2 Hamline 12.58m 10.68m 11.27m 13.46m 14.63m 48' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.63  
3 Madison Fiecke SO-2 Hamline 12.08m 16.30m 17.56m 17.14m 14.05m 46' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.97  
  • 13.59  
  • 14.05  
4 Maggie Beckmann SO-2 St. Benedict 13.89m 13.63m 14.69m 16.80m 13.23m 43' 5"
  • 11.33  
  • 13.23  
  • 12.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78  
  • FOUL  
5 Lauren Wagner JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9.02m 14.05m 13.41m 10.57m 12.89m 42' 3.5"
  • 12.35  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89  
6 Sarah Gigstad SR-4 St. Benedict 12.41m 16.50m 14.32m 12.15m 12.79m 41' 11.5"
  • 12.79  
  • 12.77  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
7 Erin Bishop FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.19m 10.85m 13.02m 14.29m 12.76m 41' 10.5"
  • 11.83  
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
8 Sarah Corbett FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.35m 12.76m 8.84m 15.28m 12.63m 41' 5.25"
  • 10.58  
  • 12.16  
  • 11.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
9 Allison Thomas JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.39m 14.47m 13.24m 8.91m 12.37m 40' 7"
  • 11.15  
  • 11.62  
  • 12.22  
  • 11.00  
  • 12.23  
  • 12.37  
10 Monica Monson JR-3 St. Benedict 8.31m 9.38m 12.94m 8.55m 11.87m 38' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.87  
11 Lexi Ellinghuysen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.78m 11.60m 12.51m 13.42m 11.37m 37' 3.75"
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Molly Lukenbill FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.66m 10.40m 11.15m 12.56m 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
13 Kendall Bechtold FR-1 St. Benedict 7.33m 8.78m 10.02m 12.91m 10.33m 33' 10.75"
  • 10.33  
  • 10.15  
  • 9.93  
14 Ellie Biggins FR-1 Hamline 11.14m 10.45m 7.56m 10.65m 9.95m 32' 7.75"
  • 9.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Erika Moehring SO-2 St. Benedict 9.96m 9.02m 8.16m 12.34m 9.49m 31' 1.75"
  • 7.53  
  • 9.49  
  • 8.75  
16 Brooke Willmsen FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 6.50m 8.55m 10.78m 9.94m 9.29m 30' 5.75"
  • 9.29  
  • 9.25  
  • FOUL  
17 Sarah Tarvestad SO-2 St. Olaf 11.19m 6.38m 10.05m 9.88m 8.74m 28' 8.25"
  • 8.74  
  • 8.69  
  • FOUL  
18 Emily Eng SO-2 St. Benedict 9.36m 8.15m 9.97m 8.67m 8.67m 28' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.91  
  • 8.67  
  Lara Manikowski SO-2 St. Benedict FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Lexi Ellinghuysen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.41m 11.37m 37' 3.75"
12 Molly Lukenbill FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.42m 10.83m 35' 6.5"
13 Kendall Bechtold FR-1 St. Benedict 9.30m 10.33m 33' 10.75"
14 Ellie Biggins FR-1 Hamline 11.54m 9.95m 32' 7.75"
15 Erika Moehring SO-2 St. Benedict 7.69m 9.49m 31' 1.75"
16 Brooke Willmsen FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 11.43m 9.29m 30' 5.75"
17 Sarah Tarvestad SO-2 St. Olaf 9.26m 8.74m 28' 8.25"
18 Emily Eng SO-2 St. Benedict 7.02m 8.67m 28' 5.5"
  Lara Manikowski SO-2 St. Benedict FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Nyjah Willis JR-3 Hamline 18.47m 16.20m 53' 1.75"
2 Alexandra Kolstad SO-2 Hamline 18.58m 14.63m 48' 0"
3 Madison Fiecke SO-2 Hamline 10.26m 14.05m 46' 1.25"
4 Maggie Beckmann SO-2 St. Benedict 9.53m 13.23m 43' 5"
5 Lauren Wagner JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 14.18m 12.89m 42' 3.5"
6 Sarah Gigstad SR-4 St. Benedict 15.99m 12.79m 41' 11.5"
7 Erin Bishop FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.95m 12.76m 41' 10.5"
8 Sarah Corbett FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.79m 12.63m 41' 5.25"
9 Allison Thomas JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 9.03m 12.37m 40' 7"
10 Monica Monson JR-3 St. Benedict 10.09m 11.87m 38' 11.5"