February 22, 2020
|
Saint Olaf College-Tostrud Center - Northfield, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.5.3.5.1.1.Richter, Bryan Arthur, Kevin Maroushek, Mack Arthur, Kevin Arthur, Kevin Richter, Bryan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2CarletonHamlineSt. John's (Minn.)HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)47.357 47.357 157.21 797.3282 57.159 7.38
3.5.4.5.2.6.Peterson, Josh Richter, Bryan Peterson, Josh Richter, Bryan Richter, Bryan Gish, Matt SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)CarletonNorthwestern (Minn.)CarletonCarleton157.21 797.3282 57.159 517.22 157.21 57.159
5.5.6.2.3.1.Peterson, Josh Gish, Matt Gish, Matt Myles, Darrell Myles, Darrell Peterson, Josh SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)57.159 157.21 7.38 797.3282 517.22 517.22
1.1.5.5.4.5.Gish, Matt Richter, Bryan Arthur, Kevin Maroushek, Mack Gish, Matt Maroushek, Mack JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)7.38 157.21 47.357 157.21 797.3282 57.159
5.3.1.5.5.1.Myles, Darrell Maroushek, Mack Gish, Matt Myles, Darrell Maroushek, Mack Myles, Darrell FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Carleton157.21 57.159 7.38 517.22 47.357 157.21
5.6.4.2.6.5.Maroushek, Mack Richter, Bryan Myles, Darrell Gish, Matt Peterson, Josh Richter, Bryan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)HamlineHamlineNorthwestern (Minn.)157.21 797.3282 517.22 797.3282 7.38 157.21

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.30.Arthur, Kevin Pang, Yuren FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)017.18 7.4190
2.27.Richter, Bryan Olson, Jonathan SR-4SO-2CarletonMacalester927.2279 017.18
3.25.Gannon, Nick Smith, Albert JR-3FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)7.29 277.52
4.1.Young, Jack Olson, Jonathan SO-2FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)37.291 7.4190
5.19.Peterson, Josh Retza, Billy FR-1FR-1HamlineBethel (Minn.)7.364 47.824
6.16.Myles, Darrell Gannon, Nick JR-3JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)St. Olaf7.216 7.42
7.15.Gish, Matt Haik, Charles SO-2JR-3St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)7.35 57.4624
8.21.Maroushek, Mack Peters, Alex SO-2FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)57.370 97.98
9.4.Cattoor, Seth Olson, Jonathan SO-2FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Crown87.39 7.29
10.29.Peters, Alex Richter, Bryan FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)547.405 7.4190
11.25.Almquest, Jordan Almquest, Jordan FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)7.4190 017.18
12.27.Brisbois, Remington Smith, Albert JR-3SR-4HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)7.42 8.265
13.4.Miller, Michael Sayler, Logan FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)7.43 8.265
14.8.Sletta, Josh Lenzen, Talon FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)57.4624 87.39
15.3.Haik, Charles Olson, Jonathan JR-3FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Hamline87.485 47.3921
16.12.Nelson, Parker Olson, Jonathan FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)67.5004 7.35
17.6.Thompson, Brady Gish, Matt SO-2FR-1MacalesterCrown277.52 47.824
18.15.Smith, Albert Cooper, Will SO-2SR-4Bethel (Minn.)Carleton517.56 927.2279
19.8.Lenzen, Talon Spady, Zack FR-1 St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)937.582 67.5004
20.28.Ricks, Travaris Young, Jack FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)267.5875 7.629
21.25.Basu, Henry Young, Jack FR-1FR-1MacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)87.60 37.291
22.29.Pang, Yuren Cattoor, Seth SR-4FR-1MacalesterBethel (Minn.)7.629 67.5004
23.21.Spady, Zack Cattoor, Seth FR-1SR-4Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)157.66 47.3921
24.28.Nichols, Danny Pausch, Colten FR-1JR-3St. OlafBethel (Minn.)7.679 7.364
25.5.Gannon, Riley Maroushek, Mack FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)7.681 57.4624
26.15.Cooper, Will Pang, Yuren FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)47.824 267.5875
27.10.Retza, Billy Peterson, Josh SR-4SR-4MacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)27.9315 7.364
28.23.Benson, Tim Ricks, Travaris FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. Olaf67.9688 8.265
29.19.Olson, Jonathan Pausch, Colten SO-2FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)97.98 8.265
30.27.Sayler, Logan Thompson, Brady FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)598.048 7.629
31.25.Rogers, Jeremiah Pang, Yuren SR-4FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)88.192 97.98
32.10.Pausch, Colten Nelson, Parker FR-1SO-2CrownSt. John's (Minn.)8.265 47.3921
 31.Meagher, DJThompson, Brady  FR-1UnattachedSt. John's (Minn.)47.3921 937.582
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
29.29.5.5.18.18.Lenzen, Talon Olson, Jonathan Olson, Jonathan Peterson, Josh Smith, Albert Lenzen, Talon SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)HamlineHamlineUnattached627.4156947.39627.415647.363947.39627.4156
19.5. 11.11.19.Smith, Albert Meagher, DJPeterson, Josh Almquest, Jordan Almquest, Jordan Smith, Albert SO-2FR-1 FR-1SO-2SO-2St. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)UnattachedHamline47.36347.36337.587627.415637.5877.5616
18.5.5.18.19.11.Meagher, DJAlmquest, Jordan Lenzen, Talon Smith, Albert Almquest, Jordan Almquest, Jordan   FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)HamlineNorthwestern (Minn.)47.36337.587627.41567.5616627.415647.363
29.18.19.19.5.5.Smith, Albert Almquest, Jordan Peterson, Josh Lenzen, Talon Lenzen, Talon Meagher, DJFR-1 FR-1FR-1 SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)7.561647.36337.58737.587627.4156627.4156
19.11.11.29.18. Peterson, Josh Olson, Jonathan Smith, Albert Olson, Jonathan Lenzen, Talon Smith, Albert  FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)7.9816947.39627.41567.981637.58747.363
11.18.18.  5.Smith, Albert Peterson, Josh Smith, Albert Meagher, DJAlmquest, Jordan Olson, Jonathan  FR-1FR-1 FR-1 UnattachedSt. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)UnattachedSt. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)7.5616947.397.5616947.3937.5877.5616
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
23.2.17.23.Haik, Charles Richter, Bryan Gish, Matt Sayler, Logan FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3St. John's (Minn.)CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)907.22907.227.6647.664
2.7.23.9.Haik, Charles Gish, Matt Gish, Matt Cattoor, Seth FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)CarletonBethel (Minn.)907.22387.351387.351387.351
15.9.7.15.Sayler, Logan Cattoor, Seth Spady, Zack Haik, Charles SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)387.351367.39967.664757.489
2.15.15.7.Haik, Charles Haik, Charles Thompson, Brady Cattoor, Seth SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)7.525757.4898.04907.22
15.17.7.23.Thompson, Brady Thompson, Brady Thompson, Brady Haik, Charles SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Bethel (Minn.)MacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)Macalester7.5257.525757.4897.664
15.23.30.7.Spady, Zack Spady, Zack Spady, Zack Spady, Zack SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2CarletonBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)367.39967.664757.489367.3996
2.30.17.15.Richter, Bryan Sayler, Logan Cattoor, Seth Sayler, Logan JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)367.39968.04387.351387.351
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.6.1.21.31.Miller, Michael Sletta, Josh Arthur, Kevin Rogers, Jeremiah Rogers, Jeremiah JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Macalester7.934437.18937.189888.19247.9344
21.27.6.14.21.Myles, Darrell Rogers, Jeremiah Myles, Darrell Rogers, Jeremiah Basu, Henry FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)637.46897.934447.2120888.1924888.1924
14.1.13.13.21.Rogers, Jeremiah Basu, Henry Miller, Michael Arthur, Kevin Myles, Darrell FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3MacalesterNorthwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)37.189567.434567.434567.434888.1924
31.1.14.14.6.Miller, Michael Basu, Henry Sletta, Josh Sletta, Josh Retza, Billy SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4MacalesterMacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)888.1924888.1924637.4689567.434567.434
13.27.21.21.21.Rogers, Jeremiah Miller, Michael Basu, Henry Rogers, Jeremiah Rogers, Jeremiah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MacalesterMacalesterMacalesterBethel (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)567.434567.434507.6030507.603047.2120
27.31.27.27.1.Rogers, Jeremiah Basu, Henry Retza, Billy Retza, Billy Basu, Henry FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4MacalesterMacalesterMacalesterMacalesterMacalester7.934447.21207.934447.2120507.6030
1.13.31.6.6.Sletta, Josh Arthur, Kevin Rogers, Jeremiah Retza, Billy Basu, Henry SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)507.603047.2120888.1924637.4689637.4689
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
12.3.20.Gannon, Nick Gannon, Nick Brisbois, Remington FR-1JR-3FR-1CrownSt. John's (Minn.)Hamline8.26707.29897.424
12.12.3.Cooper, Will Brisbois, Remington Cooper, Will FR-1JR-3FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)HamlineHamline8.267097.4247.298
3.20.26.Brisbois, Remington Ricks, Travaris Gannon, Nick JR-3FR-1JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Hamline97.42497.58997.424
3.26.12.Brisbois, Remington Cooper, Will Brisbois, Remington JR-3FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Crown97.589557.821497.589
26.32.20.Ricks, Travaris Pausch, Colten Pausch, Colten FR-1FR-1FR-1CrownCrownHamline97.5898.26708.2670

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.8. 10.Young, Jack Cattoor, Seth Stanke, Jared Haik, Charles SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)122.93 624.51 5924.45 23.15
2.11.10.24.Richter, Bryan Drury, Jacob Gish, Matt Karngar, Trokon SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)23.15 624.51 8324.466 24.382
3.27.8.5.Loverude, Brandon Sletta, Josh Peterson, Josh Lenzen, Talon JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)23.204 24.3066 24.6248 23.204
4.15.24.5.Arthur, Kevin Olson, Jonathan Loverude, Brandon Young, Jack FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)CrownCarleton023.29 3425.2654 3425.2654 5128.04
5.18.27.23.Kulstad, Zach Peterson, Josh Olson, Jonathan Peterson, Joel JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)023.42 2923.601 24.382 24.57
6.18.14.3.Devereaux, Jackson Lenzen, Talon Nichols, Danny Dolan, Henry JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3St. John's (Minn.)HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)2623.480 624.51 724.80 26.4329
7.24.30. Cattoor, Seth Myles, Darrell Loverude, Brandon Welshons, Danny SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)23.589 5924.45 1924.649 023.29
8.25.12.20.Haik, Charles Loverude, Brandon Devereaux, Jackson Dolan, Henry JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Carleton2923.601 3425.2654 2923.601 2923.601
9.30. 29.Maroushek, Mack Welshons, Danny Nichols, Danny Kulstad, Zach SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2St. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)2723.772 24.3066 5924.45 2723.772
10.23.18.19.Gish, Matt Gish, Matt Devereaux, Jackson Welshons, Danny SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)UnattachedBethel (Minn.)323.79 2723.772 5128.04 723.88
11.27.11.9.Karngar, Trokon Cattoor, Seth Stanke, Jared Young, Jack SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)UnattachedBethel (Minn.)723.88 9324.436 425.39 24.010
12.10.5.11.Almquest, Jordan Cattoor, Seth Cattoor, Seth Haik, Charles FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)24.010 24.3066 23.589 1924.649
13.11.4.3.Sletta, Josh Lenzen, Talon Peterson, Josh Maroushek, Mack FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)24.3066 2125.32 1924.649 2723.772
14.4.21.5.Peterson, Josh Devereaux, Jackson Myles, Darrell Dolan, Henry FR-1SO-2FR-1 HamlineSt. OlafHamlineBethel (Minn.)24.382 5924.45 23.204 8324.466
15.2.2.3.Nichols, Danny Pausch, Colten Drury, Jacob Olson, Jonathan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)9324.436 2125.32 425.39 425.39
16.9.6.12.Myles, Darrell Maroushek, Mack Karngar, Trokon Loverude, Brandon JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)8324.466 2125.32 425.39 5924.45
17.14.3.2.Cooper, Will Maroushek, Mack Stanke, Jared Peterson, Joel FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1St. John's (Minn.)MacalesterBethel (Minn.)St. Olaf624.51 9324.436 26.4329 23.589
18.13.13.19.Smith, Albert Gish, Matt Cooper, Will Cooper, Will SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)24.57 26.99 023.42 023.42
19.19.17.9.Dolan, Henry Arthur, Kevin Almquest, Jordan Arthur, Kevin FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1HamlineCarletonSt. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)24.6248 26.99 27.89 624.51
20.30.6.17.Welshons, Danny Young, Jack Sletta, Josh Welshons, Danny SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)1924.649 8324.466 8324.466 24.010
21. 13.23.Souksavath, Sean Myles, Darrell Peterson, Josh Peterson, Josh FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. OlafNorthwestern (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Crown724.80 9324.436 323.79 5924.45
22.20.6.30.Lenzen, Talon Sletta, Josh Olson, Jonathan Myles, Darrell FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1St. John's (Minn.)HamlineUnattachedSt. John's (Minn.)25.1498 8324.466 23.15 624.51
23.21.22.12.Basu, Henry Dolan, Henry Peterson, Joel Sayler, Logan FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2MacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Hamline3425.2654 27.89 2923.601 25.1498
24.25.14.16.Olson, Jonathan Cooper, Will Souksavath, Sean Basu, Henry SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)2125.32 5128.04 8324.466 25.1498
25.8. 23.Stanke, Jared Cooper, Will Smith, Albert Cooper, Will FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)425.39 24.3066 3425.2654 126.763
26.12.25.24.Peterson, Joel Kulstad, Zach Loverude, Brandon Peterson, Joel SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2HamlineSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)26.4329 724.80 24.010 323.79
27.22.10.14.Rogers, Jeremiah Basu, Henry Basu, Henry Sayler, Logan SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)126.763 624.51 1924.649 24.382
28.22.19.17.Sayler, Logan Cattoor, Seth Nichols, Danny Lenzen, Talon FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Bethel (Minn.)HamlineSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)26.99 8324.466 3425.2654 24.57
29.3.2.30.Pausch, Colten Sletta, Josh Young, Jack Young, Jack FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1CrownSt. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Hamline27.89 25.1498 323.79 724.80
30.19.10.6.Drury, Jacob Welshons, Danny Meagher, DJSayler, Logan FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)CarletonHamline5128.04 023.42 724.80 23.204
 1.22.17.Meagher, DJHaik, Charles Young, Jack Sayler, Logan  FR-1FR-1 UnattachedSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)5924.45 24.6248 2723.772 24.6248
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
13.13.13.Sletta, Josh Sletta, Josh Sayler, Logan FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)0324.30680324.3068326.99
28.28.28.Sayler, Logan Sletta, Josh Sletta, Josh FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)326.99326.99326.99
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
24.27.Olson, Jonathan Pausch, Colten SO-2FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)625.32527.890
27.24.Rogers, Jeremiah Pausch, Colten SR-4FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Crown526.7605625.32
29.29.Pausch, Colten Pausch, Colten FR-1SO-2CrownBethel (Minn.)527.890527.890
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.23.23.21.26.Souksavath, Sean Souksavath, Sean Basu, Henry Souksavath, Sean Basu, Henry FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2St. OlafMacalesterSt. OlafSt. OlafHamline224.80525.2693426.4325.269224.805
23.21.21.26.23.Basu, Henry Peterson, Joel Souksavath, Sean Peterson, Joel Souksavath, Sean FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1MacalesterMacalesterHamlineSt. OlafSt. Olaf25.2693426.43224.80525.26925.269
26.21.26.21.23.Peterson, Joel Souksavath, Sean Peterson, Joel Peterson, Joel Basu, Henry SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1HamlineMacalesterMacalesterMacalesterSt. Olaf3426.433426.43224.805224.8053426.43
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.19.Myles, Darrell Cooper, Will JR-3JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)Hamline224.463224.463
17.19.Cooper, Will Cooper, Will FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)9724.517424.62
19.17.Dolan, Henry Cooper, Will FR-1FR-1HamlineHamline24.62224.463
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
30.6.6.15.14.Drury, Jacob Devereaux, Jackson Peterson, Josh Peterson, Josh Drury, Jacob FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafUnattachedUnattached23.486923.486924.4324.384424.43
15.14.14.15.6.Devereaux, Jackson Peterson, Josh Drury, Jacob Nichols, Danny Devereaux, Jackson  FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)HamlineHamlineSt. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf23.486924.384424.384423.48698628.046
6.15.15.30.14.Nichols, Danny Nichols, Danny Meagher, DJDevereaux, Jackson Peterson, Josh  FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedSt. OlafUnattachedHamlineHamline8628.04624.438628.0468628.04623.4869
 30.30.14. Nichols, Danny Drury, Jacob Nichols, Danny Devereaux, Jackson Peterson, Josh FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3HamlineNorthwestern (Minn.)HamlineSt. OlafUnattached24.38448628.04624.4324.384424.3844
  30.14.15.Devereaux, Jackson Meagher, DJDevereaux, Jackson Nichols, Danny Meagher, DJJR-3 FR-1 FR-1UnattachedUnattachedHamlineSt. OlafUnattached23.486924.45524.384424.38448628.046
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.18.Gish, Matt Gish, Matt SO-2SO-2St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)5623.79624.57
11.10.Karngar, Trokon Gish, Matt SO-2SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)23.885624.57
12.12.Almquest, Jordan Smith, Albert FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)9024.019024.01
18.12.Smith, Albert Gish, Matt SO-2SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)624.57624.57
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
25.4.8.4.Cattoor, Seth Arthur, Kevin Arthur, Kevin Haik, Charles FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)25.395323.29528123.6098123.609
25.7.4.7.Cattoor, Seth Cattoor, Seth Haik, Charles Stanke, Jared SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)25.3953823.58225.395323.2952
25.8.4.7.Stanke, Jared Haik, Charles Cattoor, Seth Stanke, Jared SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)8123.6098123.6098123.60923.2952
4.25.4.4.Arthur, Kevin Stanke, Jared Cattoor, Seth Arthur, Kevin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)25.395325.3953823.582823.582
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.3.2.Richter, Bryan Maroushek, Mack Maroushek, Mack SR-4JR-3JR-3CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)23.152323.1523223.20
3.9.9.Loverude, Brandon Loverude, Brandon Loverude, Brandon JR-3SO-2JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)223.20223.20623.7797
9.20.20.Maroushek, Mack Maroushek, Mack Welshons, Danny SO-2SR-4SR-4St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)623.7797223.2023.1523
20.2.20.Welshons, Danny Welshons, Danny Maroushek, Mack SO-2SO-2SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)624.6409623.7797623.7797
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Young, Jack Young, Jack SO-2JR-3St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)22.93394025.1461
5.1.Kulstad, Zach Kulstad, Zach JR-3SO-2CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)23.42023.420
22.22.Lenzen, Talon Young, Jack FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)4025.14614025.1461

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.4.3.Schwartz, Ben Schwartz, Ben Metz, Nolan SR-4SO-2SO-2CarletonSt. OlafSt. Olaf951.23 156.03 55.535
2.1.4.Metz, Nolan Deutschlander, Pierre Schwartz, Ben SO-2FR-1JR-3Bethel (Minn.)CarletonBethel (Minn.)8851.7409 55.535 9555.14
3.4.2.Loverude, Brandon Kildal-Brandt, Stefan Christoph, Oscar JR-3SO-2FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Olaf952.4450 952.4450 8851.7409
4.3.5.Deutschlander, Pierre Loverude, Brandon Kildal-Brandt, Stefan FR-1FR-1JR-3St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)53.6501 53.6501 8851.7409
5.4.5.Christoph, Oscar Loverude, Brandon Deutschlander, Pierre SO-2SO-2FR-1CarletonBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)9555.14 952.4450 951.23
6.6.5.Vogel, Nathan Loverude, Brandon Kildal-Brandt, Stefan FR-1JR-3SR-4HamlineCarletonBethel (Minn.)55.535 952.4450 53.6501
7.5.1.Kildal-Brandt, Stefan Vogel, Nathan Metz, Nolan FR-1SR-4FR-1St. OlafBethel (Minn.)Hamline156.03 55.535 952.4450
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.7.Deutschlander, Pierre Deutschlander, Pierre FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)53.65259456.03
5.6.Christoph, Oscar Deutschlander, Pierre SO-2SO-2CarletonCarleton155.1419456.03
6.5.Vogel, Nathan Kildal-Brandt, Stefan FR-1FR-1HamlineCarleton5055.5321155.141
7.7.Kildal-Brandt, Stefan Deutschlander, Pierre FR-1SO-2St. OlafHamline9456.039456.03
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.3.2.3.Metz, Nolan Schwartz, Ben Metz, Nolan Loverude, Brandon Metz, Nolan JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2Bethel (Minn.)CarletonBethel (Minn.)CarletonBethel (Minn.)51.744351.2365351.2365351.2365351.2365
3.2.1.1.3.Schwartz, Ben Metz, Nolan Loverude, Brandon Schwartz, Ben Metz, Nolan SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)CarletonCarleton51.74451.744252.440351.2365351.2365
2.3.3.3.3.Metz, Nolan Loverude, Brandon Schwartz, Ben Metz, Nolan Loverude, Brandon JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2CarletonBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)351.2365252.440252.440351.236551.744

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.10.3.Rives, Bridger Ryan, Tommy Bosley, Mason SO-2SO-2FR-1CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)Hamline11:01:23.9914 1:29.28 11:01:23.9914
2.6.9.Roen, Ben Rives, Bridger Aaberg, Alden JR-3FR-1FR-1HamlineMacalesterMacalester14:01:24.9409 11:01:23.9914 1:28.7660
3.10.10.McNall, Spencer McNall, Spencer Roen, Ben SO-2FR-1JR-3MacalesterMacalesterMacalester58:01:26.523 58:01:26.523 14:01:27.7150
4.4.2.Stanek, Christopher Roen, Ben Aaberg, Alden JR-3FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)CarletonSt. Olaf1:01:27.3928 1:29.28 1:29.28
5.1.7.Bosley, Mason McNall, Spencer Ryan, Tommy FR-1FR-1FR-1MacalesterMacalesterCarleton14:01:27.7150 14:01:27.7150 11:01:29.885
6.9.7.Ryan, Tommy Aaberg, Alden McNall, Spencer FR-1SR-4FR-1HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf1:28.7660 11:01:29.885 1:31.4538
7.9.3.Witt, Lachlan Witt, Lachlan McNall, Spencer FR-1FR-1FR-1MacalesterCarletonSt. John's (Minn.)1:29.28 22:01:34.4734 11:01:29.885
8.8.4.Aaberg, Alden Gaim, Nehemiah Aaberg, Alden SR-4FR-1SO-2St. OlafSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)11:01:29.885 11:01:23.9914 14:01:27.7150
9.5.2.Gaim, Nehemiah Roen, Ben Witt, Lachlan FR-1FR-1FR-1HamlineHamlineHamline1:31.4538 58:01:26.523 58:01:26.523
10.7.1.Ellis, Charles Aaberg, Alden Aaberg, Alden FR-1JR-3FR-1St. John's (Minn.)HamlineMacalester22:01:34.4734 14:01:27.7150 11:01:29.885
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.5.Stanek, Christopher Witt, Lachlan JR-3SR-4St. John's (Minn.)Macalester53:01:27.396217:01:29.8869
5.8.Bosley, Mason Aaberg, Alden FR-1FR-1MacalesterMacalester58:01:27.71753:01:27.3962
7.10.Witt, Lachlan Stanek, Christopher FR-1JR-3MacalesterMacalester47:01:29.28417:01:29.8869
8.8.Aaberg, Alden Aaberg, Alden SR-4FR-1St. OlafMacalester17:01:29.886929:01:34.475
10.4.Ellis, Charles Witt, Lachlan FR-1SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)29:01:34.47553:01:27.3962
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.2.1.Rives, Bridger Roen, Ben Rives, Bridger SO-2JR-3JR-3CarletonHamlineHamline53:01:23.999453:01:23.99941:31.45
2.6.2.Roen, Ben Gaim, Nehemiah Rives, Bridger JR-3FR-1FR-1HamlineHamlineHamline9:01:24.9489:01:24.9489:01:24.948
3.1.2.McNall, Spencer McNall, Spencer Gaim, Nehemiah SO-2FR-1FR-1MacalesterMacalesterHamline1:26.523053:01:23.99949:01:24.948
6.6.9.Ryan, Tommy Roen, Ben McNall, Spencer FR-1SO-2FR-1HamlineHamlineMacalester1:28.76353:01:23.99941:31.45
9.9.1.Gaim, Nehemiah Rives, Bridger Ryan, Tommy FR-1SO-2SO-2HamlineCarletonHamline1:31.451:31.451:28.763

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.5.1.3.14.4.Thompson, Tristan Henschel, Jack Cook-Gallardo, Joey Segura, Gabe Christenson, Cody Otto, Charlie JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)St. OlafCarletonNorthwestern (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Olaf2:14.78 28:02:08.02 1:54.8268 32:02:07.02 2:03.1692 5:02:31.4351
7.7.2.3.2.17.Reller, Brent Hunsanger, Brett Stresemann, Sam Cook-Gallardo, Joey Baumeister, Mark Reyes Herrera, Edwin SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1MacalesterSt. OlafSt. OlafCarletonSt. OlafCarleton32:02:07.02 2:14.78 54:01:57.1122 28:02:08.02 38:02:06.0065 2:03.1692
15.9.3.3.17.7.Aehl, Peter Getzloff, Alec Reyes Herrera, Edwin Stone, David Zieske, Jack Reller, Brent FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3St. OlafSt. OlafMacalesterMacalesterNorthwestern (Minn.)St. Olaf2:05.5618 24:02:01.48 1:58.67 28:02:08.02 2:14.78 24:02:01.48
5.14.4.1.13.3.Cook-Gallardo, Joey Stone, David Fast, Justus Baumeister, Mark Baumeister, Mark Segura, Gabe FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4St. OlafBethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)2:14.78 55:02:11.54 24:02:01.48 2:05.5618 1:54.8268 1:58.67
12.17.5.14.12.16.Reyes Herrera, Edwin Henschel, Jack Clausing, Nathan Otto, Charlie Reller, Brent Segura, Gabe SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)MacalesterMacalester2:01.538 2:06.99 2:01.538 2:01.538 24:02:01.48 2:05.5618
5.8.6.2.6.2.Christenson, Cody Regan, Cameron Henschel, Jack Stresemann, Sam Cook-Gallardo, Joey Aehl, Peter FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)HamlineSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafMacalester1:58.67 41:02:11.7995 2:03.1692 2:14.78 38:02:06.0065 55:02:11.54
3.11.7.11.4.20.Fast, Justus Reller, Brent Munoz, Julian Henschel, Jack Otto, Charlie Aehl, Peter SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4St. John's (Minn.)CarletonSt. OlafSt. OlafMacalesterSt. Olaf54:01:57.1122 41:02:11.7995 2:05.5618 1:54.8268 16:02:09.210 1:58.67
7.2.8.18.2.6.Thompson, Tristan Reller, Brent Baumeister, Mark Reller, Brent Getzloff, Alec Otto, Charlie FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)MacalesterMacalesterBethel (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)1:54.8268 1:54.8268 38:02:06.0065 32:02:07.02 41:02:11.7995 58:02:07.9704
19.15.9.19.11.11.Cook-Gallardo, Joey Finn, Michael Finn, Michael Regan, Cameron Thompson, Tristan Getzloff, Alec SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3St. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafNorthwestern (Minn.)MacalesterHamline38:02:06.0065 2:14.753 6:02:06.3697 2:03.1692 2:06.99 54:01:57.1122
11.14.10.14.2.14.Clausing, Nathan Baumeister, Mark Otto, Charlie Stone, David Segura, Gabe Baumeister, Mark FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3MacalesterMacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf55:02:11.54 1:58.67 2:06.99 28:02:08.02 2:03.1692 38:02:06.0065
14.6.11.15.20.15.Reller, Brent Stresemann, Sam Stone, David Fast, Justus Stresemann, Sam Hunsanger, Brett FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)2:14.78 2:03.1692 32:02:07.02 2:06.99 16:02:09.210 5:02:31.4351
20.17.12.6.20.13.Zieske, Jack Thompson, Tristan Hunsanger, Brett Aehl, Peter Otto, Charlie Segura, Gabe SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)MacalesterSt. OlafMacalesterSt. Olaf54:01:57.1122 1:54.8268 58:02:07.9704 54:01:57.1122 2:05.5618 24:02:01.48
18.7.13.8.10.7.Regan, Cameron Hunsanger, Brett Getzloff, Alec Aehl, Peter Regan, Cameron Finn, Michael SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Bethel (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafHamlineSt. OlafNorthwestern (Minn.)2:14.78 2:06.99 28:02:08.02 16:02:09.210 16:02:09.210 55:02:11.54
15.5.14.10.14.6.Zieske, Jack Baumeister, Mark Christenson, Cody Regan, Cameron Reyes Herrera, Edwin Stresemann, Sam FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4St. OlafMacalesterNorthwestern (Minn.)St. OlafNorthwestern (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)58:02:07.9704 58:02:07.9704 1:02:08.3054 5:02:31.4351 54:01:57.1122 2:06.99
16.6.15.4.3.11.Stone, David Reller, Brent Thompson, Tristan Reller, Brent Finn, Michael Reyes Herrera, Edwin FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafHamline28:02:08.02 38:02:06.0065 16:02:09.210 2:06.99 2:01.538 41:02:11.7995
12.13.16.20.18.12.Cook-Gallardo, Joey Reller, Brent Segura, Gabe Cook-Gallardo, Joey Finn, Michael Regan, Cameron SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafBethel (Minn.)MacalesterMacalesterMacalester1:02:08.3054 41:02:11.7995 55:02:11.54 2:05.5618 16:02:09.210 2:14.78
5.8.17.10.12.5.Stresemann, Sam Aehl, Peter Aehl, Peter Henschel, Jack Zieske, Jack Stone, David SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1CarletonNorthwestern (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)Hamline1:58.67 5:02:31.4351 41:02:11.7995 1:02:08.3054 6:02:06.3697 55:02:11.54
17.19.18.3.13.18.Zieske, Jack Stone, David Reller, Brent Clausing, Nathan Otto, Charlie Clausing, Nathan SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4St. OlafSt. OlafNorthwestern (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)MacalesterSt. Olaf5:02:31.4351 55:02:11.54 2:14.753 2:05.5618 5:02:31.4351 5:02:31.4351
20.4.19.5.11.6.Getzloff, Alec Getzloff, Alec Zieske, Jack Cook-Gallardo, Joey Baumeister, Mark Reyes Herrera, Edwin FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1MacalesterSt. OlafBethel (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)2:01.538 6:02:06.3697 2:14.78 54:01:57.1122 2:03.1692 1:02:08.3054
14.13.20.17.4.15.Munoz, Julian Stresemann, Sam Regan, Cameron Cook-Gallardo, Joey Finn, Michael Cook-Gallardo, Joey JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2MacalesterSt. OlafHamlineSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf1:54.8268 54:01:57.1122 5:02:31.4351 2:01.538 28:02:08.02 5:02:31.4351
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.15.10.18.19.Christenson, Cody Regan, Cameron Otto, Charlie Aehl, Peter Regan, Cameron SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Hamline2:31.4357:02:08.30962:06.992:09.21162:31.435
15.19.14.10.18.Christenson, Cody Regan, Cameron Christenson, Cody Aehl, Peter Zieske, Jack FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)6:02:11.79992:31.4357:02:08.30966:02:11.79996:02:11.7999
18.18.15.20.18.Christenson, Cody Aehl, Peter Thompson, Tristan Thompson, Tristan Aehl, Peter SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)HamlineNorthwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)6:02:11.799938:02:14.752:09.21162:09.21166:02:11.7999
15.14.17.19.19.Zieske, Jack Thompson, Tristan Aehl, Peter Thompson, Tristan Aehl, Peter FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. OlafNorthwestern (Minn.)Hamline2:31.4352:31.4356:02:11.79992:06.997:02:08.3096
10.14.18.15.15.Thompson, Tristan Christenson, Cody Reller, Brent Thompson, Tristan Thompson, Tristan SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1HamlineNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)HamlineBethel (Minn.)2:31.4352:14.780338:02:14.7538:02:14.752:09.2116
17.18.19.14.10.Regan, Cameron Reller, Brent Zieske, Jack Reller, Brent Reller, Brent SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)7:02:08.30962:06.992:14.78032:09.21162:09.2116
10.19.20.18.15.Zieske, Jack Aehl, Peter Regan, Cameron Thompson, Tristan Thompson, Tristan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1HamlineBethel (Minn.)HamlineSt. OlafNorthwestern (Minn.)2:06.997:02:08.30962:31.4352:14.78032:06.99
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.7.7.8.7.Stone, David Munoz, Julian Munoz, Julian Segura, Gabe Baumeister, Mark JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Bethel (Minn.)St. OlafBethel (Minn.)St. OlafMacalester2:11.54532:05.561340:02:08.02132:05.561340:02:08.0213
11.8.7.7.11.Baumeister, Mark Baumeister, Mark Munoz, Julian Segura, Gabe Munoz, Julian SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4St. OlafMacalesterSt. OlafBethel (Minn.)Macalester39:02:06.0039:02:06.0039:02:06.0040:02:08.021339:02:06.00
16.11.16.8.8.Baumeister, Mark Stone, David Stone, David Baumeister, Mark Munoz, Julian SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3MacalesterSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafBethel (Minn.)39:02:06.0059:02:07.0239:02:06.0059:02:07.022:05.5613
13.13.11.8.8.Munoz, Julian Getzloff, Alec Stone, David Getzloff, Alec Segura, Gabe JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3St. OlafSt. OlafMacalesterBethel (Minn.)St. Olaf2:05.561340:02:08.02132:05.56132:05.561359:02:07.02
7.16.13.13.8.Stone, David Segura, Gabe Segura, Gabe Stone, David Stone, David FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3MacalesterBethel (Minn.)MacalesterBethel (Minn.)Macalester2:11.54532:11.545339:02:06.0059:02:07.0259:02:07.02
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.12.Cook-Gallardo, Joey Reyes Herrera, Edwin SR-4JR-3CarletonSt. Olaf49:01:54.82521:02:01.5360
2.1.Stresemann, Sam Finn, Michael JR-3SR-4St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)51:01:57.1149:01:54.8252
3.9.Reyes Herrera, Edwin Clausing, Nathan SR-4SR-4MacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)1:58.67251:01:57.11
4.5.Fast, Justus Fast, Justus SO-2SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf2:01.4835:02:03.16
5.5.Clausing, Nathan Reyes Herrera, Edwin FR-1SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf1:02:01.536051:01:57.11
6.2.Henschel, Jack Finn, Michael SR-4SO-2St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)35:02:03.161:58.672
9.5.Finn, Michael Clausing, Nathan JR-3SO-2St. OlafSt. Olaf2:06.36035:02:03.16
12.9.Hunsanger, Brett Stresemann, Sam SO-2SR-4MacalesterCarleton26:02:07.978335:02:03.16

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.21.Lonergan, Sean Lonergan, Sean SR-4SO-2St. OlafSt. Olaf2:28.601 44:02:41.23
2.14.Cassidy, Eliott David, Evan SO-2SR-4St. OlafSt. Olaf58:02:36.017 3:00.101
3.18.Malek, Luke Askegaard, Lars SO-2SO-2St. OlafCarleton16:02:36.1099 2:28.601
4.19.Santos, Ben Larson, Peter SO-2FR-1CarletonSt. Olaf24:02:36.90 24:02:36.90
5.23.Hensel, Alexei Hobus, Isaiah FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf2:37.2468 41:02:51.97
6.3.Mattock, Will Larson, Peter FR-1JR-3St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)2:38.18 2:28.601
7.14.Wright, Owen David, Evan SR-4FR-1St. OlafCrown20:02:38.898 41:02:51.97
8.21.Rengo, Samuel Cassidy, Eliott FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf37:02:40.44 2:28.601
9.20.Gallagher, Tyler Walton, Lukas SO-2FR-1HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)2:40.77 2:41.007
10.9.David, Evan Merickel, Nicholas JR-3SR-4CarletonBethel (Minn.)2:41.007 13:02:50.24
11.16.Sather, Zak Sullivan, Liam FR-1FR-1CarletonSt. Olaf44:02:41.23 2:48.94
12.4.Hobus, Isaiah Hensel, Alexei SO-2JR-3Bethel (Minn.)St. Olaf50:02:41.826 46:02:44.99
13.7.Groos, John Hobus, Isaiah SO-2SO-2CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)47:02:42.03 3:00.101
14.16.Walton, Lukas Askegaard, Lars SO-2FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Carleton46:02:44.99 47:02:42.03
15.3.Merickel, Nicholas Cassidy, Eliott FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)2:48.94 37:02:40.44
16.18.Ashley, Dawson Rengo, Samuel FR-1SR-4Bethel (Minn.)St. Olaf2:49.3915 2:41.007
17.4.Larson, Peter Santos, Ben SO-2SO-2St. OlafCarleton13:02:50.24 2:28.601
18.12.Wiens, Jared Merickel, Nicholas SO-2SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)41:02:51.97 16:02:36.1099
19.18.Sullivan, Liam Knutson, Nic SR-4SO-2CarletonSt. Olaf38:02:57.3799 37:02:40.44
20.10.Knutson, Nic Wright, Owen FR-1FR-1CrownCrown3:00.101 47:02:42.03
21.23.Edwards, Nick Askegaard, Lars JR-3SO-2St. OlafCarleton12:03:11.6577 24:02:36.90
22.20.Retza, Billy Knutson, Nic SR-4FR-1MacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)27:03:14.4591 13:02:50.24
23.7.Askegaard, Lars Gallagher, Tyler FR-1SO-2St. OlafSt. Olaf49:03:14.8744 27:03:14.4591
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.15.Merickel, Nicholas Askegaard, Lars FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf2:48.94812:49.39
16.15.Ashley, Dawson Ashley, Dawson FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Carleton2:49.3915:02:57.37
18.16.Wiens, Jared Merickel, Nicholas SO-2JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Macalester34:02:51.9734:02:51.97
19.20.Sullivan, Liam Wiens, Jared SR-4SR-4CarletonBethel (Minn.)15:02:57.3734:02:51.97
20.18.Knutson, Nic Sullivan, Liam FR-1JR-3CrownSt. John's (Minn.)3:00.103915:02:57.37
21.15.Edwards, Nick Ashley, Dawson JR-3FR-1St. OlafBethel (Minn.)4:03:11.6533:00.1039
22.22.Retza, Billy Knutson, Nic SR-4FR-1MacalesterSt. Olaf3:14.453:14.45
23.23.Askegaard, Lars Ashley, Dawson FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)3:14.8722:49.39
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.9.12.Walton, Lukas Gallagher, Tyler Walton, Lukas SO-2SO-2SO-2CarletonHamlineSt. Olaf47:02:42.038956:02:40.7712:41.00
13.10.9.Walton, Lukas David, Evan Larson, Peter SO-2JR-3SO-2CarletonCarletonCarleton2:44.99732:41.003:02:50.2459
17.11.11.Hobus, Isaiah Sather, Zak Groos, John JR-3FR-1SO-2CarletonCarletonCarleton56:02:40.7712:41.2322:41.00
9.12.10.Groos, John Hobus, Isaiah Walton, Lukas JR-3SO-2FR-1CarletonBethel (Minn.)St. Olaf2:44.99732:41.82812:41.8281
10.13.14.David, Evan Groos, John Sather, Zak SO-2SO-2FR-1Bethel (Minn.)CarletonCarleton2:41.828147:02:42.03892:44.9973
12.14.13.Walton, Lukas Walton, Lukas Hobus, Isaiah SO-2SO-2SO-2CarletonBethel (Minn.)Carleton47:02:42.03892:44.99733:02:50.2459
9.17.11.Groos, John Larson, Peter Walton, Lukas SO-2SO-2SO-2CarletonSt. OlafSt. Olaf3:02:50.24593:02:50.24592:41.00
1000 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.1.6.Cassidy, Eliott Lonergan, Sean Rengo, Samuel FR-1SR-4FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)2:36.01402:28.602:37.2468
7.2.7.Mattock, Will Cassidy, Eliott Hensel, Alexei SO-2SO-2SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Olaf44:02:38.89392:36.01402:37.2468
5.3.1.Mattock, Will Malek, Luke Mattock, Will SR-4SO-2SO-2St. OlafSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)2:36.9015:02:36.102:28.60
4.4.3.Santos, Ben Santos, Ben Rengo, Samuel FR-1SO-2SO-2St. OlafCarletonSt. Olaf2:36.902:36.902:40.4491
5.5.8.Malek, Luke Hensel, Alexei Hensel, Alexei FR-1FR-1SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)2:40.44912:37.24682:36.0140
3.6.8.Cassidy, Eliott Mattock, Will Lonergan, Sean SO-2FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)44:02:38.893912:02:38.18362:37.2468
8.7.1.Hensel, Alexei Wright, Owen Wright, Owen SR-4SR-4FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf2:36.9044:02:38.893915:02:36.10
8.8.6.Cassidy, Eliott Rengo, Samuel Wright, Owen SO-2FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf2:37.24682:40.44912:36.90

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.8.1.21.10.Woetzel, Carter Simon, Jackson Benitez, Fernando Lange, Jens Chelius, Thomas SO-2FR-1SR-4 FR-1St. OlafHamlineHamlineCarletonSt. Olaf51:04:36.73 5:05.6776 4:17.847 24:05:03.77 10:05:04.911
13.18.2.12. Woetzel, Carter Paal, Matthew Grand, Mitchell Schold, Chris Young, Lloyd SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Olaf20:06:01.9469 5:04.97 4:20.8139 10:05:04.911 24:05:03.77
25.8.3.14.13.Massanari, Noah Fong, Jeremy Young, Lloyd Schold, Chris Young, Lloyd FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1St. OlafCarletonSt. John's (Minn.)UnattachedCarleton5:03.7725 4:35.533 19:04:24.879 4:53.375 2:04:36.879
7.25.4.30.26.Young, Lloyd Jacobson, Logan Lyford, Derk Rachlin, Peter Watts, Avery FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3St. OlafHamlineSt. OlafCarletonSt. Olaf4:30.90 5:04.97 4:26.320 4:30.90 33:04:53.3575
19.5.5.1. Jackson, Seth Lyford, Derk Kadrofske, Elliot Eagen, GabeYoung, Lloyd FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4 St. OlafUnattachedSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)Unattached5:04.97 5:06.934 32:04:26.8485 4:37.8410 5:04.97
 21.6.20.20.Gill, ChrisJackson, Seth Brodie, Aric Jones, Elijah Lange, Jens SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2St. OlafCarletonHamlineSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)19:04:24.879 4:37.8410 4:28.11 10:05:04.911 4:50.64
11.3.7.7.16.Jackson, Seth Grand, Mitchell Mendel, Ike Jones, Elijah Grand, Mitchell JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4CarletonBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-River Falls4:36.4670 4:55.293 4:28.2070 33:04:53.3575 43:05:02.4196
24.31.8.24.3.Lange, Jens Slagel, Isaac Fong, Jeremy Jones, Elijah Brodie, Aric SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)CarletonCarletonWis.-River Falls4:35.533 28:04:57.6236 9:04:33.273 5:03.7725 29:04:48.64
15.13.9.23.6.Paal, Matthew Schold, Chris Houseman, Ryan Massanari, Noah Mayer, Max SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2St. John's (Minn.)MacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafBethel (Minn.)31:05:07.835 5:05.6776 32:04:33.349 43:05:02.4196 4:26.320
18. 10. 15.Chelius, Thomas Grand, Mitchell Lepak, Jake Chelius, Thomas Brodie, Aric FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4St. John's (Minn.)HamlineMacalesterMacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)2:04:36.879 19:04:24.879 4:35.533 32:04:33.349 5:06.934
21.7.11.20.27.Mayer, Max Chelius, Thomas Tydings, Clay Bransky, Jacob Mendel, Ike FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1HamlineSt. OlafCarletonSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)32:04:33.349 4:36.428 4:36.428 4:20.8139 5:05.6776
 12.12.5.21.Kadrofske, Elliot Woetzel, Carter Jones, Elijah Pantoja, Jose Grand, Mitchell JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Bethel (Minn.)UnattachedCarletonUnattachedSt. Olaf43:05:02.4196 51:04:36.73 4:36.4670 4:36.4670 2:04:36.879
5.10.13.8.22.Slagel, Isaac Schold, Chris Nemanich, Thomas Schold, Chris Grand, Mitchell FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4CarletonSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)51:04:36.73 5:06.934 51:04:36.73 4:17.847 4:44.4384
7. 14.25. Woetzel, Carter Jackson, Seth Jackson, Seth Houseman, Ryan Kadrofske, Elliot  FR-1JR-3SO-2 CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafBethel (Minn.)4:36.4670 2:04:36.879 2:04:36.879 4:55.293 4:36.428
18.23.15.10.3.Simon, Jackson Razildo, Thomas Paal, Matthew Lepak, Jake Bransky, Jacob JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafBethel (Minn.)Macalester5:06.934 31:05:07.835 4:37.8410 4:17.847 24:05:03.77
30.30.16.8.30.Franz, ChadRachlin, Peter Simon, Jackson Pantoja, Jose Tydings, Clay  JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3St. OlafCarletonSt. OlafUnattachedMacalester29:04:48.64 32:04:33.349 4:44.4384 4:30.90 29:04:48.64
31.8.17. 20.Jacobson, Logan Grand, Mitchell Woetzel, Carter Massanari, Noah Lange, Jens JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1CarletonMacalesterBethel (Minn.)UnattachedUnattached20:06:01.9469 4:55.293 29:04:48.64 4:53.375 9:04:33.273
11.22.18.21.26.Jones, Elijah Czech, Jacob Bransky, Jacob Rachlin, Peter Pantoja, Jose FR-1FR-1SR-4  UnattachedHamlineCarletonSt. OlafCarleton5:04.97 4:44.4384 4:50.64 5:03.3116 31:05:07.835
6.26.19.31.4.Chelius, Thomas Eagen, GabeSlagel, Isaac Nemanich, Thomas Rachlin, Peter JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1St. OlafMacalesterSt. OlafSt. OlafUnattached28:04:57.6236 51:04:36.73 33:04:53.3575 5:06.934 4:55.293
  20.18.17.Gill, ChrisFong, Jeremy Watts, Avery Kadrofske, Elliot Eagen, GabeFR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)CarletonBethel (Minn.)St. Olaf5:03.3116 31:05:07.835 4:53.375 51:04:36.73 4:37.8410
5. 21.18. Schold, Chris Razildo, Thomas Massanari, Noah Lepak, Jake Woetzel, Carter SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)19:04:24.879 4:20.8139 4:55.293 4:50.64 31:05:07.835
29. 22. 4.Bransky, Jacob Lange, Jens Czech, Jacob Jackson, Seth Mendel, Ike  JR-3JR-3 FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)UnattachedBethel (Minn.)32:04:33.349 4:37.8410 28:04:57.6236 56:04:27.0605 5:05.6776
26.12.23.  Woetzel, Carter Franz, ChadMayer, Max Watts, Avery Danielson, AlbertFR-1SR-4SO-2 SR-4St. OlafUnattachedSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)Hamline51:04:36.73 24:05:03.77 43:05:02.4196 56:04:27.0605 20:06:01.9469
17.24.24.10.20.Lyford, Derk Woetzel, Carter Rachlin, Peter Lepak, Jake Lepak, Jake SR-4SO-2FR-1 SR-4HamlineBethel (Minn.)MacalesterWis.-River FallsBethel (Minn.)4:30.90 56:04:27.0605 5:03.3116 4:28.11 5:04.97
12.6.25.13. Pantoja, Jose Benitez, Fernando Schold, Chris Paal, Matthew Young, Lloyd FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4MacalesterSt. OlafSt. OlafUnattachedCarleton4:37.8410 5:04.97 24:05:03.77 5:06.934 5:06.934
13.31.26.7.4.Chelius, Thomas Houseman, Ryan Razildo, Thomas Kadrofske, Elliot Watts, Avery FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2St. John's (Minn.)HamlineHamlineSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)4:26.320 29:04:48.64 10:05:04.911 4:55.293 4:55.293
22.9.27.9. Gill, ChrisKadrofske, Elliot Smith, Ethan Jackson, Seth Franz, ChadSR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2HamlineWis.-River FallsHamlineBethel (Minn.)Unattached24:05:03.77 4:30.90 5:04.97 2:04:36.879 2:04:36.879
15.25.28. 10.Benitez, Fernando Watts, Avery Pantoja, Jose Houseman, Ryan Franz, ChadSR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3St. OlafHamlineSt. OlafWis.-River FallsSt. John's (Minn.)4:35.533 4:36.428 5:05.6776 4:28.11 29:04:48.64
21.27.29.23. Schold, Chris Gill, ChrisLange, Jens Woetzel, Carter Lange, Jens FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafUnattachedSt. Olaf29:04:48.64 4:28.11 5:06.934 32:04:26.8485 28:04:57.6236
23.21.30.29.5.Jones, Elijah Franz, ChadJacobson, Logan Nemanich, Thomas Rachlin, Peter FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3MacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Hamline5:06.934 4:35.533 31:05:07.835 4:36.428 5:05.6776
14.22.31.8.16.Jacobson, Logan Danielson, AlbertChelius, Thomas Massanari, Noah Razildo, Thomas FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4St. OlafHamlineWis.-River FallsSt. OlafHamline20:06:01.9469 4:50.64 20:06:01.9469 32:04:26.8485 20:06:01.9469
21.22. 23.15.Eagen, GabeMayer, Max Danielson, AlbertWoetzel, Carter Gill, ChrisFR-1JR-3 JR-3 St. OlafUnattachedUnattachedCarletonMacalester5:04.97 2:04:36.879 5:03.7725 28:04:57.6236 4:36.428
3.5. 14.7.Slagel, Isaac Simon, Jackson Eagen, GabeJacobson, Logan Paal, Matthew JR-3SR-4  SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafUnattachedSt. OlafSt. Olaf32:04:26.8485 4:55.293 25:04:23.88 4:37.8410 5:06.934
29.1. 12.6.Danielson, AlbertBenitez, Fernando Franz, ChadPantoja, Jose Kadrofske, Elliot FR-1FR-1 SR-4SO-2St. OlafHamlineUnattachedSt. OlafUnattached56:04:27.0605 43:05:02.4196 56:04:27.0605 4:36.428 4:55.293
21.2.  29.Danielson, AlbertLyford, Derk Gill, ChrisSimon, Jackson Young, Lloyd SR-4JR-3 FR-1JR-3Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)UnattachedCarletonUnattached9:04:33.273 9:04:33.273 4:30.90 19:04:24.879 4:53.375
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19.19.Slagel, Isaac Schold, Chris SR-4JR-3St. OlafMacalester59:04:53.3555:03.3170
20.27.Watts, Avery Rachlin, Peter FR-1 CarletonSt. Olaf4:53.3726:05:02.41
22.22.Czech, Jacob Jacobson, Logan JR-3SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf23:04:57.6226:05:02.41
23.23.Mayer, Max Lange, Jens SO-2 St. OlafCarleton26:05:02.4123:04:57.62
24.22.Rachlin, Peter Pantoja, Jose FR-1FR-1MacalesterSt. Olaf5:03.317026:05:02.41
25. Schold, Chris Danielson, AlbertSR-4 St. OlafSt. Olaf5:03.776951:05:07.83
26. Razildo, Thomas Smith, Ethan SO-2SO-2HamlineBethel (Minn.)47:05:04.91325:05.672
27.30.Smith, Ethan Smith, Ethan FR-1SO-2HamlineSt. Olaf5:04.97115:04.9711
28. Pantoja, Jose Czech, Jacob FR-1SO-2St. OlafWis.-River Falls5:05.6725:03.7769
29.22.Lange, Jens Schold, Chris SO-2SR-4St. OlafMacalester5:06.9347:05:04.9132
30.26.Jacobson, Logan Chelius, Thomas FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Macalester51:05:07.8344:05:03.77
31.30.Chelius, Thomas Rachlin, Peter FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsSt. Olaf6:01.946259:04:53.355
 28.Danielson, AlbertSlagel, Isaac  SR-4UnattachedWis.-River Falls44:05:03.7747:05:04.9132
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.8.8.11.16.11.Jones, Elijah Woetzel, Carter Fong, Jeremy Jackson, Seth Massanari, Noah Simon, Jackson JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1CarletonCarletonCarletonCarletonSt. OlafSt. Olaf4:55.299159:04:36.42154:33.2732:04:36.461014:04:48.6416:04:36.87
15.21.9.8.8.18.Bransky, Jacob Simon, Jackson Houseman, Ryan Massanari, Noah Bransky, Jacob Bransky, Jacob SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3St. John's (Minn.)CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafCarletonSt. Olaf2:04:36.46102:04:36.461029:04:33.346059:04:36.421514:04:48.6414:50.64
21.8.11.9.12.15.Bransky, Jacob Fong, Jeremy Tydings, Clay Jackson, Seth Massanari, Noah Jackson, Seth SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)CarletonCarletonSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)4:33.2734:33.27359:04:36.42152:04:36.461029:04:33.346043:04:37.846
9.9.12.11.17.9.Jackson, Seth Simon, Jackson Jones, Elijah Fong, Jeremy Paal, Matthew Woetzel, Carter FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafCarletonSt. OlafSt. OlafCarleton43:04:37.84614:04:48.6412:04:36.46106:04:36.872:04:36.46104:33.273
18.17.14.12.17.12.Houseman, Ryan Bransky, Jacob Jackson, Seth Houseman, Ryan Houseman, Ryan Massanari, Noah FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1CarletonSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)CarletonBethel (Minn.)4:33.2734:55.29916:04:36.874:50.6429:04:33.34604:33.273
17.12.15.12.16.9.Woetzel, Carter Paal, Matthew Paal, Matthew Paal, Matthew Fong, Jeremy Bransky, Jacob SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3St. OlafCarletonSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)Carleton43:04:37.84643:04:37.84643:04:37.84629:04:33.34604:55.299159:04:36.4215
16.12.16.11.11.17.Jones, Elijah Paal, Matthew Simon, Jackson Bransky, Jacob Bransky, Jacob Massanari, Noah FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafCarletonCarletonSt. Olaf4:44.4314:04:48.6414:44.4359:04:36.42154:50.6443:04:37.846
18.15.17.17.11.9.Jackson, Seth Jones, Elijah Woetzel, Carter Massanari, Noah Woetzel, Carter Paal, Matthew SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3St. OlafCarletonBethel (Minn.)St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)4:50.6459:04:36.421514:04:48.6412:04:36.46104:44.434:44.43
15.11.18.11.18.12.Jones, Elijah Jones, Elijah Bransky, Jacob Paal, Matthew Fong, Jeremy Jackson, Seth JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)CarletonCarletonCarletonSt. Olaf29:04:33.34604:50.644:50.642:04:36.461029:04:33.346043:04:37.846
11.8.21.15.15.21.Woetzel, Carter Tydings, Clay Massanari, Noah Jackson, Seth Fong, Jeremy Bransky, Jacob SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafCarletonCarletonCarleton4:44.434:44.434:55.299143:04:37.8462:04:36.46106:04:36.87
Mile Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1. Benitez, Fernando Brodie, Aric SR-4SR-4HamlineSt. Olaf4:17.8424:30.909
2.3.Grand, Mitchell Eagen, GabeFR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)4:20.8104:30.909
3.13.Young, Lloyd Eagen, GabeFR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)33:04:24.87574:20.810
4.6.Lyford, Derk Benitez, Fernando FR-1SR-4St. OlafBethel (Minn.)4:26.324:26.84
5.3.Kadrofske, Elliot Mendel, Ike SR-4SO-2St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)4:26.844:30.909
6. Brodie, Aric Franz, ChadSO-2 HamlineUnattached3:04:28.11274:30.909
7.5.Mendel, Ike Benitez, Fernando SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)9:04:28.2014:20.810
10.4.Lepak, Jake Gill, ChrisSR-4 MacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)4:35.533333:04:24.8757
13.1.Nemanich, Thomas Brodie, Aric FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Macalester28:04:36.734:35.5333
  Eagen, GabeNemanich, Thomas   UnattachedMacalester32:04:23.88534:30.909
 4.Franz, ChadBenitez, Fernando  FR-1UnattachedUnattached48:04:27.06332:04:23.8853
 3.Gill, ChrisYoung, Lloyd  SO-2UnattachedUnattached4:30.9094:30.909

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.23.Brenk, Christopher Foster, Caleb SR-4JR-3St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)8:50.316 8:58.0272
2.2.Lindgren, Lukas Mayse, Smith JR-3JR-3St. OlafBethel (Minn.)7:08:54.638 9:16.49
3.10.Ellefson-Carnes, Arne St George, Aidan FR-1SR-4St. OlafBethel (Minn.)8:55.251 9:09:13.3839
4.2.Sagedahl, Penn Bauer, Hunter FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. Olaf49:08:55.43 59:09:32.59
5.26.Collins, Tremayne Kosche, Reuben SR-4FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)11:08:55.890 10:15.74
6.3.Kosche, Reuben Pedersen, Luke SO-2JR-3St. OlafBethel (Minn.)8:58.0272 10:16.668
7.24.St George, Aidan Brenk, Christopher FR-1JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Macalester8:59.052 4:09:59.74
8.10.Bocovich, Logan Hernandez, Armando FR-1SR-4St. OlafMacalester16:09:03.3232 59:09:32.59
9.6.Diekmann, Dillon Kivela, Erik SO-2SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf33:09:06.083 43:09:40.389
10.22.Kivela, Erik St George, Aidan JR-3JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Macalester5:09:11.4040 5:09:11.4040
11.12.Sweeney, Jonathan Brakob, Justin JR-3JR-3Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)9:09:13.3839 10:52.5204
12.1.Mayse, Smith Mayse, Smith SO-2JR-3MacalesterSt. Olaf9:16.49 0:09:57.553
13.20.Kerr, Fred St George, Aidan SO-2SO-2MacalesterCarleton9:20.2796 9:53.7776
14.5.Foster, Caleb Kerr, Fred SR-4SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Carleton59:09:32.59 9:40.45
15.19.Brakob, Justin Lindgren, Lukas JR-3SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)43:09:40.389 8:55.251
16.13.Meyer, Nathan Pedersen, Luke SO-2JR-3St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)9:40.45 4:09:59.74
17.16.Kloeppner, Daniel Milner, Michael FR-1SR-4St. John's (Minn.)Carleton7:09:46.424 58:09:50.906
18.16.Hershewe, Edward Sagedahl, Penn SR-4SO-2CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)13:09:48.37 0:09:57.553
19.3.Milner, Michael Hershewe, Edward SR-4FR-1MacalesterMacalester58:09:50.906 9:20.2796
20.25.Colleran, Jack Kosche, Reuben JR-3SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf9:53.7776 9:40.45
21.22.Jarka-Sellers, Peter Bauer, Hunter SR-4FR-1MacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)37:09:55.212 7:09:46.424
22.27.Pedersen, Luke Sagedahl, Penn SO-2FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)0:09:57.553 9:16.49
23.8.Lipke, Jacob Brakob, Justin FR-1SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)4:09:59.74 9:16.49
24.8.Hernandez, Armando Colleran, Jack SR-4SO-2MacalesterBethel (Minn.)10:15.74 59:09:32.59
25.17.Bauer, Hunter Milner, Michael FR-1SR-4Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)10:16.668 13:09:48.37
26.7.Leese, Baylor Kivela, Erik JR-3SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)10:19.9763 7:09:46.424
27.23.Berg, James Hernandez, Armando SO-2SO-2St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)10:52.5204 0:09:57.553
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.10.23.Kivela, Erik Meyer, Nathan Milner, Michael JR-3JR-3SR-4Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)9:11.409:32.599:46.42
11.26.24.Sweeney, Jonathan Kivela, Erik Jarka-Sellers, Peter JR-3SR-4JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)48:09:13.3832:09:53.7799:11.40
14.26.15.Foster, Caleb Milner, Michael Brakob, Justin SR-4SO-2SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)9:32.5932:09:53.77959:09:55.217
15.25.15.Brakob, Justin Bauer, Hunter Kloeppner, Daniel JR-3SR-4SR-4St. John's (Minn.)MacalesterCarleton9:40.3879:40.3879:48.37
16.25.23.Meyer, Nathan Brakob, Justin Berg, James SO-2JR-3SR-4St. John's (Minn.)CarletonBethel (Minn.)9:40.4589:40.38732:09:53.779
17.24.10.Kloeppner, Daniel Sweeney, Jonathan Bauer, Hunter FR-1SR-4FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)9:46.4210:15.7459:09:55.217
18.10.23.Hershewe, Edward Sweeney, Jonathan Jarka-Sellers, Peter SR-4SR-4SR-4CarletonBethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)9:48.3710:19.97989:40.387
19.24.14.Milner, Michael Kloeppner, Daniel Colleran, Jack SR-4SR-4FR-1MacalesterMacalesterMacalester7:09:50.90239:46.429:32.59
20.19.16.Colleran, Jack Pedersen, Luke Bauer, Hunter JR-3JR-3SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)32:09:53.77948:09:13.389:46.42
21.20.24.Jarka-Sellers, Peter Sweeney, Jonathan Colleran, Jack SR-4FR-1SR-4MacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)59:09:55.2179:32.5910:15.74
22.25.10.Pedersen, Luke Berg, James Leese, Baylor SO-2JR-3JR-3Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)58:09:57.556432:09:53.7799:48.37
23.16.16.Lipke, Jacob Kloeppner, Daniel Sweeney, Jonathan FR-1JR-3SR-4St. John's (Minn.)MacalesterBethel (Minn.)52:09:59.7459:09:55.21758:09:57.5564
24.23.26.Hernandez, Armando Hershewe, Edward Kivela, Erik SR-4SO-2JR-3MacalesterCarletonBethel (Minn.)10:15.741:10:52.525049:10:16.66
25.23.22.Bauer, Hunter Jarka-Sellers, Peter Bauer, Hunter FR-1JR-3SR-4Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)49:10:16.669:32.5958:09:57.5564
26.24.16.Leese, Baylor Hernandez, Armando Kivela, Erik JR-3SO-2JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Macalester10:19.97989:40.38749:10:16.66
27.26.21.Berg, James Colleran, Jack Leese, Baylor SO-2SR-4JR-3St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)1:10:52.525010:15.749:40.387
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.6.12.7.Bocovich, Logan Brenk, Christopher St George, Aidan Kerr, Fred Diekmann, Dillon FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2MacalesterSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)Macalester8:55.438:50.31519:16.49614:08:55.89328:50.3151
3.2.8.3.3.Sagedahl, Penn Lindgren, Lukas Collins, Tremayne Brenk, Christopher Bocovich, Logan SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf9:20.278:54.6335:08:59.0598:55.258:54.633
13.3.12.7.1.Brenk, Christopher Ellefson-Carnes, Arne Collins, Tremayne Sagedahl, Penn Sagedahl, Penn FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4St. OlafSt. OlafMacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)Macalester14:08:55.89328:55.2514:08:55.89328:54.6338:54.633
9.4.2.7.2.Kerr, Fred Sagedahl, Penn Brenk, Christopher Diekmann, Dillon Ellefson-Carnes, Arne FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf9:16.4968:55.438:58.0269:06.08598:54.633
5.5.6.8.12.Sagedahl, Penn Collins, Tremayne Sagedahl, Penn Kosche, Reuben Mayse, Smith SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2MacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf9:03.3214:08:55.89328:50.315114:08:55.89328:55.43
8.6.8.6.13.Mayse, Smith Kosche, Reuben Collins, Tremayne Lindgren, Lukas Bocovich, Logan SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3St. OlafSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafMacalester8:58.0268:58.0269:06.08599:16.4968:50.3151
12.7.1.4.1.Diekmann, Dillon St George, Aidan Kerr, Fred Kerr, Fred Bocovich, Logan SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4St. OlafBethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafBethel (Minn.)9:03.325:08:59.0599:03.329:06.085914:08:55.8932
9.8.9.9.9.Bocovich, Logan Bocovich, Logan Collins, Tremayne Collins, Tremayne Ellefson-Carnes, Arne SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2MacalesterSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf8:50.31519:03.328:55.4314:08:55.893214:08:55.8932
3.9.6.4.6.Diekmann, Dillon Diekmann, Dillon Mayse, Smith Kosche, Reuben Kerr, Fred SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafMacalesterSt. Olaf8:58.0269:06.08598:54.6339:03.328:58.026
12.12.2.2.4.Kerr, Fred Mayse, Smith Ellefson-Carnes, Arne St George, Aidan Kerr, Fred SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)MacalesterSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf8:58.0269:16.4969:20.279:06.08598:50.3151
3.13.1.4.5.Bocovich, Logan Kerr, Fred Kosche, Reuben Diekmann, Dillon Lindgren, Lukas FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4St. OlafMacalesterMacalesterSt. OlafMacalester8:55.259:20.275:08:59.0599:16.4968:55.25

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
9.1.2.4.Kartschoke, NickGoldsmith, Andy Rudd, NolanRipley, Lars SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf16:24.40 45:15:57.471 17:56.1507 16:26.10
 2.7.7.Larson, Cameron Ripley, Lars Kartschoke, NickNarum, Anders SO-2SO-2 FR-1UnattachedSt. OlafNorthwestern (Minn.)St. Olaf3:16:35.74 16:24.40 16:26.10 16:02.2345
4.3. 7.Cruz, Samuel Narum, Anders Kartschoke, NickShufro-Zletz, Jesse SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)16:02.2345 16:26.10 16:26.10 17:13.554
8.4.2.4.Shufro-Zletz, Jesse Shufro-Zletz, Jesse Rudd, NolanKartschoke, NickSO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)CarletonUnattachedSt. John's (Minn.)16:27.904 16:27.904 59:16:14.319 16:02.2345
7.5.8.8.Goldsmith, Andy Montresor, Kevin Narum, Anders Cruz, Samuel FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf16:41.51 3:16:35.74 45:15:57.471 16:24.40
7.6.3.3.Montresor, Kevin Cruz, Samuel Rudd, NolanRaabe-Pavlov, Chris FR-1JR-3 SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)CarletonSt. Olaf16:26.10 16:41.51 17:13.554 16:26.10
4.7. 6.Goldsmith, Andy Raabe-Pavlov, Chris Rudd, NolanMontresor, Kevin SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2St. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafCarleton16:24.40 17:13.554 17:56.1507 17:56.1507
9.8.3.1.Goldsmith, Andy Larson, Cameron Rudd, NolanShufro-Zletz, Jesse SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. OlafNorthwestern (Minn.)St. OlafNorthwestern (Minn.)17:56.1507 17:29.8580 17:29.8580 16:27.904
2.9.5.8.Raabe-Pavlov, Chris Lundsten, Ben Lundsten, Ben Larson, Cameron JR-3FR-1FR-1 St. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. OlafUnattached16:26.10 17:56.1507 45:15:57.471 17:29.8580
4. 1.4.Cruz, Samuel Rudd, NolanLundsten, Ben Kartschoke, NickSO-2 SO-2JR-3St. John's (Minn.)UnattachedSt. OlafSt. Olaf17:29.8580 16:02.2345 16:27.904 17:13.554
8.   Raabe-Pavlov, Chris Kartschoke, NickMontresor, Kevin Cruz, Samuel FR-1 JR-3 St. OlafUnattachedSt. OlafSt. Olaf16:24.40 59:16:14.319 17:29.8580 16:02.2345

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.1.4.3.8.Angstman, Zach Kramarczuk, Lucas Thompson, Brady Kramarczuk, Lucas Kramarczuk, Lucas SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2St. OlafSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)HamlineHamline8.5785 8.5785 9.449 99.27 38.890
5.2.3.2.6.Stanke, Jared Angstman, Zach Hertzog, McKail Hutton-Lau, Jett Welshons, Danny SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1HamlineHamlineSt. John's (Minn.)HamlineSt. Olaf99.27 8.792 8.792 38.890 99.27
7.3.6.8.5.Angstman, Zach Welshons, Danny Thompson, Brady Day, Logan Kramarczuk, Lucas JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafHamlineSt. Olaf38.890 328.86 9.449 99.27 9.449
1.4.4.5.4.Day, Logan Stanke, Jared Welshons, Danny Welshons, Danny Day, Logan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3MacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)HamlineHamlineSt. John's (Minn.)38.890 38.890 328.86 9.449 38.890
2.5.6.1.2.Welshons, Danny Day, Logan Thompson, Brady Welshons, Danny Welshons, Danny FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1HamlineSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafBethel (Minn.)9.449 79.15 39.173 9.449 38.890
8.6.5.7.5.Kramarczuk, Lucas Hutton-Lau, Jett Stanke, Jared Stanke, Jared Thompson, Brady SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)HamlineHamlineSt. John's (Minn.)328.86 39.173 9.449 79.15 79.15
6.7.4.6.5.Angstman, Zach Thompson, Brady Welshons, Danny Hutton-Lau, Jett Angstman, Zach SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3MacalesterMacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf99.27 99.27 99.27 99.27 8.792
1.8.8.1.2.Thompson, Brady Hertzog, McKail Day, Logan Kramarczuk, Lucas Welshons, Danny SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1HamlineHamlineMacalesterHamlineSt. Olaf99.27 9.449 99.27 38.890 9.449

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
7.13.1.6.Hutton-Lau, Jett Retza, Billy Kramarczuk, Lucas Stanke, Jared SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2MacalesterBethel (Minn.)St. OlafMacalester689.8942 589.91 8.6092 9.834
10.11.2.6.Hutton-Lau, Jett Watson, Robert Stanke, Jared Day, Logan SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2MacalesterBethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Macalester689.8942 78.87 78.87 09.054
5.8.3.12.Stanke, Jared Retza, Billy Angstman, Zach Day, Logan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. John's (Minn.)HamlineHamlineMacalester789.3471 689.8942 18.946 7910.1571
12.13.4.11.Thompson, Brady Day, Logan Day, Logan Askegaard, Lars SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1HamlineSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf78.87 89.45 09.054 509.67
9.11.5.4.Askegaard, Lars Hutton-Lau, Jett Thompson, Brady Kramarczuk, Lucas SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)MacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)89.45 78.87 49.2655 789.3471
6.12.6.9.Stanke, Jared Day, Logan Hutton-Lau, Jett Hutton-Lau, Jett SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2CrownBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Hamline49.2655 49.2655 789.3471 589.91
7.13.7.13.Watson, Robert Angstman, Zach Hertzog, McKail Watson, Robert FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1HamlineSt. OlafHamlineSt. Olaf89.45 18.946 89.45 29.7250
7.8.8.9.Welshons, Danny Stanke, Jared Welshons, Danny Watson, Robert FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2St. John's (Minn.)MacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)Hamline589.91 7910.1571 509.67 29.7250
10.6.9.9.Kramarczuk, Lucas Angstman, Zach Sullivan, Liam Peterson, Joel SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Bethel (Minn.)MacalesterCarletonSt. Olaf509.67 49.2655 29.7250 7910.1571
3.1.10.12.Hertzog, McKail Sullivan, Liam Askegaard, Lars Welshons, Danny FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2St. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafCarleton589.91 89.45 9.834 9.834
13.6.11.10.Askegaard, Lars Hutton-Lau, Jett Retza, Billy Kramarczuk, Lucas SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafMacalesterSt. Olaf689.8942 78.87 689.8942 29.7250
2.7.12.7.Kramarczuk, Lucas Hertzog, McKail Peterson, Joel Sullivan, Liam SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. OlafHamlineMacalester18.946 8.6092 589.91 49.2655
10.3.13.5.Hutton-Lau, Jett Thompson, Brady Watson, Robert Hutton-Lau, Jett SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4HamlineCarletonCrownSt. John's (Minn.)89.45 789.3471 7910.1571 789.3471
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.7.4.7.2.9.Retza, Billy Sullivan, Liam Stanke, Jared Stanke, Jared Stanke, Jared Retza, Billy SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafMacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)Macalester9.4566329.72639.670929.05188.879.89
4.2.8.7.4.8.Sullivan, Liam Day, Logan Stanke, Jared Welshons, Danny Day, Logan Sullivan, Liam SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)MacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafMacalester9.89329.7269.456639.670929.05188.87
7.4.2.2.7.7.Welshons, Danny Hertzog, McKail Day, Logan Retza, Billy Hertzog, McKail Day, Logan SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3CarletonMacalesterHamlineSt. OlafHamlineMacalester8.879.456639.67099.45669.456629.0518
9.4.8.8.8.7.Sullivan, Liam Hertzog, McKail Welshons, Danny Retza, Billy Welshons, Danny Hertzog, McKail FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1MacalesterSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Macalester9.89329.72639.670939.670939.67099.4566
4.11.11.7.9.11.Day, Logan Retza, Billy Welshons, Danny Stanke, Jared Sullivan, Liam Hertzog, McKail JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3St. John's (Minn.)CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)HamlineCarletonMacalester9.899.89329.726329.726329.7269.89
2.8.2.9.11.2.Stanke, Jared Sullivan, Liam Sullivan, Liam Sullivan, Liam Retza, Billy Day, Logan FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3MacalesterMacalesterCarletonSt. John's (Minn.)MacalesterSt. Olaf8.8739.670929.05188.879.8929.0518
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Kramarczuk, Lucas Askegaard, Lars FR-1FR-1St. OlafHamline698.604349.26
3.1.Angstman, Zach Watson, Robert SO-2FR-1HamlineSt. Olaf158.9409.8363
5.12.Thompson, Brady Watson, Robert SO-2SO-2MacalesterMacalester349.2609.9136
6.6.Hutton-Lau, Jett Watson, Robert SO-2FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. Olaf859.344349.26
10.13.Askegaard, Lars Kramarczuk, Lucas FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. Olaf09.8363859.344
12.1.Peterson, Joel Askegaard, Lars SO-2FR-1HamlineBethel (Minn.)09.913609.8363
13.3.Watson, Robert Watson, Robert FR-1SO-2CrownMacalester310.15698.604

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.1.2.St. John's (Minn.)MacalesterMacalesterSt. Olaf
(B)
A A A ARemington Brisbois, Nehemiah Gaim, Matt Lorah, Joel PetersonRemington Brisbois, Nehemiah Gaim, Matt Lorah, Joel PetersonLiam Edwards-Gaherty, Ryan Kinnucan, Edwin Reyes Herrera, David PalmerSam Stresemann, Luke Malek, Stefan Kildal-Brandt, Eliott Cassidy7:03:26.1430 3:29.6285 7:03:26.1430 3:51.95
3.2.2.4.St. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Olaf
(B)
A A A AJordan Almquest, Cody Christenson, Brent Reller, Josiah OtisJordan Almquest, Cody Christenson, Brent Reller, Josiah OtisBenjamin Scott, Duncan Forbes, Stephen Peper, Sean LonerganLiam Edwards-Gaherty, Ryan Kinnucan, Edwin Reyes Herrera, David Palmer28:03:28.288 3:43.561 28:03:28.288 3:51.95
6.2.3.6.St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf A A A ALiam Edwards-Gaherty, Ryan Kinnucan, Edwin Reyes Herrera, David PalmerSam Stresemann, Luke Malek, Stefan Kildal-Brandt, Eliott CassidyTyler Johnson, Jacob Reding, Nathan Walsh, Alex PetersJordan Almquest, Cody Christenson, Brent Reller, Josiah Otis7:03:26.1430 3:29.6285 3:29.6285 3:40.372
5.1.4.6.St. OlafNorthwestern (Minn.)St. Olaf
(B)
St. Olaf
(B)
A A B ASam Stresemann, Luke Malek, Stefan Kildal-Brandt, Eliott CassidySam Stresemann, Luke Malek, Stefan Kildal-Brandt, Eliott CassidySam Stresemann, Luke Malek, Stefan Kildal-Brandt, Eliott CassidyRemington Brisbois, Nehemiah Gaim, Matt Lorah, Joel Peterson3:29.6285 7:03:26.1430 3:40.372 3:29.6285
4.5.5.2.MacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)HamlineSt. John's (Minn.) A A A ALiam Edwards-Gaherty, Ryan Kinnucan, Edwin Reyes Herrera, David PalmerSam Stresemann, Luke Malek, Stefan Kildal-Brandt, Eliott CassidyRemington Brisbois, Nehemiah Gaim, Matt Lorah, Joel PetersonBenjamin Scott, Duncan Forbes, Stephen Peper, Sean Lonergan7:03:26.1430 3:40.372 3:43.561 3:51.95
3.6.6.6.St. OlafSt. OlafNorthwestern (Minn.)St. Olaf
(B)
A A A BRemington Brisbois, Nehemiah Gaim, Matt Lorah, Joel PetersonSam Stresemann, Luke Malek, Stefan Kildal-Brandt, Eliott CassidyJordan Almquest, Cody Christenson, Brent Reller, Josiah OtisTyler Johnson, Jacob Reding, Nathan Walsh, Alex Peters7:03:26.1430 7:03:26.1430 3:51.95 3:51.95

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
1. 3.1.9. Rademacher, Sam Petersen, Maguire Walton, Lukas Peper, Stephen Meier, Jared Drury, Jacob FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)St. OlafMacalesterSt. OlafNorthwestern (Minn.)Carleton2.01m 1.7650m 511.615m 2.01m 051.71m NH    6' 75"616' 7"6' 1.254"
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
5. 11.1.9.5.Kulstad, Zach Kulstad, Zach Subramanian, Aravindh Petersen, Maguire Petersen, Maguire Benjet, Josh FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2CarletonSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafCarleton051.71m 511.615m 111.76m 302.01m 2.01m 511.615m 55' 3.25"765' 1.25"5' 9.25"616' 7"765' 1.25"616' 7"
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
 1.1.3.3.10.Peper, Stephen Petersen, Maguire Subramanian, Aravindh Rademacher, Sam Kulstad, Zach Anyasike, Joe FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2St. John's (Minn.)MacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)1.7650m 341.56m 91.865m 1.8672m NH 91.865m 765' 1.25"55' 3.25"5' 9.25"6' 1.254"755' 7.25"55' 3.25"
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
10.8.3.3.5.11.Askegaard, Lars Drury, Jacob Rademacher, Sam Meier, Jared Smith, Micah Rademacher, Sam SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf111.76m 511.615m 111.76m 91.865m 511.615m 511.615m  95' 9.256"616' 7"16' 1.25"765' 1.25"75' 9.2552"
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
1.3.10.5.3.5.Rademacher, Sam Subramanian, Aravindh Peper, Stephen Anyasike, Joe Anyasike, Joe Meier, Jared FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Carleton51.51m 1.8672m 91.865m 111.76m 1.7650m 1.7650m 5' 9.25"75' 9.2552"5' 9.25"95' 9.256" 75' 9.2552"
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
3. 3.5.8.1.Meier, Jared Askegaard, Lars Subramanian, Aravindh Walton, Lukas Christenson, Cody Smith, Micah SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafBethel (Minn.)CarletonCarleton51.51m 511.615m 101.766m 101.766m 111.76m 91.865m 765' 1.25"6' 75"6' 75"75' 9.2552"16' 1.25"95' 9.256"
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
  9.5. 3.Askegaard, Lars Anyasike, Joe Walton, Lukas Kulstad, Zach Benjet, Josh Subramanian, Aravindh SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)CarletonCarletonBethel (Minn.)2.01m NH 1.7650m 1.7650m 111.76m NH 16' 1.25"55' 3.25"6' 1.254"5' 9.25"  
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
1.5.3.8.5.5.Anyasike, Joe Subramanian, Aravindh Peper, Stephen Subramanian, Aravindh Rademacher, Sam Subramanian, Aravindh SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3MacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)MacalesterNH 511.615m 51.51m 051.71m NH 2.01m 4' 11.52"6' 1.254" 755' 7.25"55' 3.25"95' 9.256"
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
 5.3.9.5.10.Subramanian, Aravindh Subramanian, Aravindh Christenson, Cody Christenson, Cody Askegaard, Lars Rademacher, Sam JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2CarletonMacalesterNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)51.51m 302.01m 511.615m 511.615m NH 101.766m 95' 9.256"75' 9.2552" 55' 3.25"  
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
5.3.11.10.1.8.Subramanian, Aravindh Peper, Stephen Benjet, Josh Askegaard, Lars Kulstad, Zach Peper, Stephen SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. OlafBethel (Minn.)CarletonSt. OlafMacalesterNorthwestern (Minn.)1.8672m 51.51m 341.56m 341.56m 051.71m 111.76m 616' 7"765' 1.25"55' 3.25"765' 1.25"765' 1.25"95' 9.256"
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
3.3.9.11.11.9.Meier, Jared Petersen, Maguire Smith, Micah Benjet, Josh Walton, Lukas Peper, Stephen SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)MacalesterNorthwestern (Minn.)CarletonNH 111.76m 511.615m 51.51m NH 111.76m 16' 1.25"4' 11.52" 4' 11.52"6' 75"755' 7.25"
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
3.1.10. 3.5.Kulstad, Zach Drury, Jacob Kulstad, Zach Drury, Jacob Askegaard, Lars Benjet, Josh FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1CarletonBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)91.865m 51.51m 1.8672m NH 101.766m 1.7650m 16' 1.25"95' 9.256"616' 7" 95' 9.256"55' 3.25"
  • 1.56
    XXX
3.1.5. 1. Drury, Jacob Drury, Jacob Smith, Micah Smith, Micah Christenson, Cody Subramanian, Aravindh SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)MacalesterBethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafNH 341.56m 101.766m NH 511.615m 2.01m 616' 7"95' 9.256"75' 9.2552" 75' 9.2552"5' 9.25"
  • 1.56
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.7.Dockendorf, Drew Edwards, Nick JR-3SO-2St. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)64.754m 32.75m 7215' 7"7215' 7"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 5.00
    XXX
2.7.Schuster, Owen Schindler, Shawn SO-2JR-3CarletonWis.-River Falls44.25m 64.754m 13' 11.2571"0410' 6"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
3.5.Stauffer, Joseph Schuster, Owen FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)824.10m 63.8015m 3313' 5.251"9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
4.3.Schegel, Abe Dockendorf, Drew SO-2SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)63.8015m 63.355m 12' 5.54"13' 11.2571"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
5.1.Otis, Josiah Hill, Justin JR-3SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)63.355m 63.8015m 0410' 11.75"9' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
6.4.Hill, Justin Stauffer, Joseph SR-4FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls43.203m NH 0410' 6" 
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
7.3.Smith, Micah Lueck, Brooks SO-2SR-4Bethel (Minn.)Wis.-River Falls63.05m 63.8015m 1610' 05"9' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
8.5.Lueck, Brooks Smith, Micah FR-1JR-3Wis.-River FallsSt. John's (Minn.)52.906m 63.8015m 9' 6.25"9' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
9.2.Edwards, Nick Edwards, Nick JR-3FR-1St. OlafWis.-River Falls32.75m 824.10m 9' 0.25"3313' 5.251"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
 6.Schindler, Shawn Edwards, Nick SO-2FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsNH 64.754m  1610' 05"
  • 4.10
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
 9.1.1.7.11.Petersen, Maguire DeGross, Mason Peper, Stephen Askegaard, Lars Askegaard, Lars Askegaard, Lars SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1St. OlafCarletonSt. OlafNorthwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)15.26m 96.1492m 6.605m 86.4411m 5.454m 496.309m 918' 0.5"719' 0.75"21' 833"20' 8"21' 1.5"719' 0.75"
  • 5.92m
  • FOUL
  • 6.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
1.9.2.9.8.4.Sullivan, Liam Sullivan, Liam Ricks, Travaris Murphy, Will Ricks, Travaris Petersen, Maguire FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. OlafMacalesterMacalester6.007m 86.4411m 86.4411m 535.50m FOUL 6.007m 9019' 8.25"21' 1.5"21' 1.5"820' 1.7536"  
  • FOUL
  • 6.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.06m
  • PASS
3.1.3.1. 12.Petersen, Maguire Sullivan, Liam Murphy, Will Miller, Michael Askegaard, Lars Pang, Yuren SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafMacalesterMacalesterMacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)095.58m 86.4411m 906.368m FOUL 095.58m 535.50m 719' 0.75"20' 8.592"20' 10.50"719' 0.75"417' 10.752"21' 833"
  • 6.17m
  • 5.92m
  • 6.36m
  • 5.86m
  • 6.13m
  • 6.07m
10.10.4.2.2.10.Miller, Michael Kramarczuk, Lucas Kramarczuk, Lucas Petersen, Maguire Miller, Michael Sullivan, Liam FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4St. OlafMacalesterSt. OlafSt. OlafMacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)6.605m 6.605m 16.3190m 496.309m 5.454m 496.309m 20' 8" 20' 8.592"20' 8.592"417' 10.752"21' 1.5"
  • FOUL
  • 6.14m
  • 6.31m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. 5.5. 2.Day, Logan Murphy, Will Petersen, Maguire Murphy, Will Miller, Michael Peper, Stephen FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4St. OlafSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)CarletonNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)5.454m 45.816m 496.309m 5.454m FOUL 86.4411m 21' 1.5"20' 8"20' 8"820' 1.7536"20' 8"820' 1.7536"
  • FOUL
  • 6.30m
  • 6.25m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
 6.6.8.5. Peper, Stephen Murphy, Will Miller, Michael Day, Logan Benjet, Josh Petersen, Maguire SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)45.816m 6.007m 96.1492m 15.26m 906.368m 45.816m 918' 0.5"20' 10.50"820' 1.7536"20' 10.50"20' 10.50"20' 8.592"
  • 6.09m
  • 5.87m
  • FOUL
  • 6.02m
  • FOUL
  • 6.14m
10.7.7.7.4.12.Thompson, Ryan Day, Logan Thompson, Ryan Kramarczuk, Lucas Sullivan, Liam Peper, Stephen FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)45.816m 6.605m 6.007m 96.1492m 15.26m 6.007m 719' 0.75"118' 3.7545"9019' 8.25"21' 833"118' 3.7545"20' 8.592"
  • 6.00m
  • 5.86m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
8.7.8.8. 3.Thompson, Ryan Petersen, Maguire Day, Logan Petersen, Maguire Miller, Michael Day, Logan SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf96.1492m 86.4411m 45.816m 96.1492m 15.26m 6.007m 21' 833"118' 3.7545"719' 0.75"20' 10.50"20' 8.592"820' 1.7536"
  • 5.81m
  • 5.63m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
1.9.9.10.11.5.Pang, Yuren Peper, Stephen Askegaard, Lars DeGross, Mason Peper, Stephen Thompson, Ryan SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)CarletonMacalester095.58m FOUL 095.58m 6.007m FOUL 6.007m 21' 1.5"9019' 8.25"118' 3.7545"21' 833"918' 0.5"9017' 3.254"
  • 5.52m
  • 5.54m
  • 5.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2.8.10.12.6.2.Askegaard, Lars Thompson, Ryan Sullivan, Liam Petersen, Maguire Thompson, Ryan Pang, Yuren SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafCarletonSt. OlafMacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)6.605m 5.454m 535.50m 6.605m 96.1492m 6.007m 20' 10.50"9017' 3.254"918' 0.5"9019' 8.25"20' 8.592"417' 10.752"
  • 5.17m
  • 5.50m
  • 5.23m
11.1.11.2.5.1.Pang, Yuren Petersen, Maguire DeGross, Mason Ricks, Travaris Petersen, Maguire Benjet, Josh FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1St. John's (Minn.)CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafMacalester16.3190m 496.309m 5.454m 5.454m 5.454m 86.4411m 20' 8.592"820' 1.7536"417' 10.752"118' 3.7545"20' 10.50"417' 10.752"
  • 5.11m
  • 5.40m
  • 5.45m
8.4.12.10.6. Murphy, Will Benjet, Josh Benjet, Josh Kramarczuk, Lucas Pang, Yuren Benjet, Josh FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3St. John's (Minn.)MacalesterMacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)86.4411m 16.3190m 15.26m 15.26m 095.58m 095.58m 9017' 3.254"20' 8.592"9017' 3.254"9019' 8.25"918' 0.5"417' 10.752"
  • 5.16m
  • 5.26m
  • 5.05m
8.9. 6. 7.Peper, Stephen Day, Logan Pang, Yuren Sullivan, Liam Kramarczuk, Lucas Thompson, Ryan JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1St. OlafCarletonMacalesterMacalesterMacalesterSt. Olaf496.309m 16.3190m FOUL 6.605m 16.3190m 5.454m 118' 3.7545"20' 8.592" 21' 1.5"820' 1.7536"20' 8.592"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
4.6.1.3.Trout, Collin Wallace, Michael Trout, Collin Souksavath, Sean SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2St. John's (Minn.)HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf211.9579m 7012.015m 14.3732m 6712.8018m 842' 01"3241' 11.5"47' 1.75" 
  • 13.81m
  • 14.18m
  • 13.92m
  • 12.12m
  • 14.00m
  • 14.37m
7.5.2.1.Kramarczuk, Lucas Myles, Darrell Wallace, Michael Pang, Yuren SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf14.3732m 211.9579m 712.8465m FOUL 7839' 554" 42' 1.59"47' 1.75"
  • 12.84m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5.2.3. Myles, Darrell Myles, Darrell Crnkovich, Alex Kramarczuk, Lucas SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)FOUL 512.79m 6712.8018m 14.3732m 842' 01"3241' 11.5"842' 01"47' 1.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.80m
  • FOUL
  • 12.51m
  • FOUL
6.7.4.5.Myles, Darrell Kramarczuk, Lucas Kramarczuk, Lucas Souksavath, Sean FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafNorthwestern (Minn.)211.9579m 512.79m 512.79m 7012.015m 47' 1.75" 3241' 11.5"8139' 2.57"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.79m
  • 12.30m
  • 12.23m
  • FOUL
1.2.5.2.Kramarczuk, Lucas Amberg, Thomas Souksavath, Sean Pang, Yuren SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2MacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafMacalester6712.8018m 512.79m 312.223m 7012.015m 42' 1.59"3241' 11.5"5040' 1.253"42' 1.59"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.00m
  • 12.22m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
6. 6.2.Amberg, Thomas Pang, Yuren Myles, Darrell Kramarczuk, Lucas SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. Olaf712.8465m 312.223m 7012.015m FOUL 47' 1.75"5040' 1.253"7839' 554"47' 1.75"
  • FOUL
  • 12.01m
  • 11.61m
  • 11.57m
  • 11.70m
  • PASS
7.1.7.6.Crnkovich, Alex Pang, Yuren Pang, Yuren Souksavath, Sean FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1St. OlafHamlineMacalesterSt. John's (Minn.)512.79m 312.223m 211.9579m 512.79m  8139' 2.57"8139' 2.57"7839' 554"
  • FOUL
  • 11.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.95m
6.3. 2.Pang, Yuren Wallace, Michael Amberg, Thomas Crnkovich, Alex SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)HamlineHamline312.223m 6712.8018m FOUL 6712.8018m 8139' 2.57"  7839' 554"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
3.12.1.16.Homan, Jacob Mollet, Eli Larson, Dylan White, Aengus JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)HamlineSt. Olaf12.1583m 12.64m 214.2449m 598.0868m  0744' 0"046' 8.750"626' 6.25"
  • 13.68m
  • 13.96m
  • FOUL
  • 14.22m
  • FOUL
  • 14.24m
4.21.2.21.Lundberg, Trevor Park, Daniel Amy, Tyler Middleton, Q JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2HamlineNorthwestern (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Olaf13.513m 4012.2765m 13.61m 13.61m 626' 6.25"137' 458"44' 86"0744' 0"
  • 13.61m
  • FOUL
  • 12.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11.4.3.16.Mollet, Eli Lutoshkin, Nikita Lundberg, Trevor Middleton, Q FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3MacalesterSt. OlafNorthwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)48.84m 9311.381m 13.513m 68.364m 32' 8.258"0226' 6.25"144' 45"44' 86"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.48m
  • 12.32m
  • 13.04m
  • 13.51m
18.17.4.10.Homan, Jacob Hodge, Nick Mollet, Eli Larson, Dylan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)598.0868m 12.64m 613.419m 059.7983m  43' 3.25"0744' 0"43' 162"
  • 13.24m
  • 13.41m
  • FOUL
  • 13.10m
  • FOUL
  • 13.18m
10.19.5.19.Rupp, Gavin Hodge, Nick Irons, Gabe Homan, Jacob FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)059.7983m 4012.2765m 13.19m 13.19m 2423' 7.2571"41' 5.7584"43' 3.25" 
  • FOUL
  • 13.04m
  • 12.87m
  • 13.19m
  • 12.75m
  • 13.06m
10.19.6.10.DeGross, Mason Murphy, Ryan Murphy, Ryan Wright, Victor JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)613.419m 9311.381m 013.13m FOUL 2423' 7.2571" 43' 162"44' 86"
  • 12.21m
  • 13.13m
  • 12.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5.2.7.19.Wright, Victor Savaglio, Chris Homan, Jacob Edwards, Nick FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)49.61m 2812.20m 12.64m 4012.2765m 32' 1.51"40' 3.258"41' 5.7584"1931' 6.5"
  • 12.15m
  • 12.33m
  • 12.47m
  • 12.64m
  • 12.30m
  • 12.58m
10.13.8.2.Wright, Victor DeGross, Mason Hague, Brett Sopelle, Aaron SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)059.7983m FOUL 12.417m 4012.2765m 137' 458"826' 4.255"40' 8.7592"046' 8.750"
  • 12.05m
  • 12.01m
  • 12.21m
  • 12.39m
  • 12.41m
  • FOUL
 1.9.1.Savaglio, Chris Edwards, Nick Frost, Jaeden Wright, Victor SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)188.081m 9.961m 4012.2765m 38.032m 40' 8.7592"626' 6.25"40' 3.258"2423' 7.2571"
  • 11.78m
  • 11.73m
  • 12.27m
  • 11.91m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13.6.10.13.Irons, Gabe Middleton, Q Wright, Victor DeGross, Mason FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)MacalesterNorthwestern (Minn.)13.513m 610.154m 2812.20m FOUL 43' 3.25"40' 8.7592"40' 0.55"046' 8.750"
  • 11.57m
  • 11.35m
  • 12.20m
5.2.11.6.Askegaard, Lars DeGross, Mason Sopelle, Aaron Kripotos, JT JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. OlafNorthwestern (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)12.1583m 610.154m 12.1583m 49.61m 40' 3.258"44' 86"39' 10.5"027' 5.25"
  • 11.93m
  • 12.15m
  • 11.62m
16.19.12.14.DeGross, Mason Frost, Jaeden Kripotos, JT Askegaard, Lars SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)38.032m 13.513m 9311.381m 059.7983m 40' 3.258"33' 3.75"137' 458"027' 5.25"
  • 10.40m
  • FOUL
  • 11.38m
12.9.13.8.Mollet, Eli Lundberg, Trevor Savaglio, Chris Homan, Jacob SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafHamline9.961m FOUL 610.154m 4012.2765m  44' 86"33' 3.75"144' 45"
  • 9.47m
  • 9.91m
  • 10.15m
11.17.14.18.Frost, Jaeden White, Aengus Thompson, Ryan Lutoshkin, Nikita JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Hamline4012.2765m 13.19m 9.961m 38.032m 144' 45"046' 8.750"32' 8.258"046' 8.750"
  • 9.96m
  • 9.95m
  • FOUL
9. 15.16.Wright, Victor Savaglio, Chris Lutoshkin, Nikita Thompson, Ryan JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3St. OlafBethel (Minn.)HamlineSaint Mary's (Minn.)2812.20m 12.64m 059.7983m 9.961m 32' 1.51"44' 86"32' 1.51"027' 5.25"
  • 9.39m
  • FOUL
  • 9.79m
17.21.16.12.Wright, Victor Park, Daniel Park, Daniel Frost, Jaeden FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4MacalesterSt. OlafMacalesterMacalester12.417m 4012.2765m 49.61m FOUL 2423' 7.2571"39' 10.5"1931' 6.5"39' 10.5"
  • 9.23m
  • 9.61m
  • 9.52m
6.13.17.4.Lundberg, Trevor Murphy, Ryan Hennes, Josh Lundberg, Trevor FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Hamline57.19m 4012.2765m 48.84m 613.419m 43' 162"43' 3.25"3829' 08"32' 1.51"
  • 8.84m
  • 8.57m
  • FOUL
21.8.18.2.Frost, Jaeden Lutoshkin, Nikita DeGross, Mason Rupp, Gavin FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf2812.20m 188.081m 68.364m 4012.2765m 626' 6.25"39' 10.5"027' 5.25"144' 45"
  • FOUL
  • 8.21m
  • 8.36m
18.11.19.1.Askegaard, Lars White, Aengus Edwards, Nick Frost, Jaeden SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3St. John's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)214.2449m 188.081m 598.0868m 13.19m 1931' 6.5" 626' 6.25"826' 4.255"
  • 8.08m
  • FOUL
  • 8.01m
7.11.19.21.DeGross, Mason Lundberg, Trevor Middleton, Q Lundberg, Trevor FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Macalester57.19m 13.19m 188.081m 68.364m 2423' 7.2571"144' 45"0226' 6.25"0226' 6.25"
  • 7.09m
  • 8.03m
  • 8.08m
11.22.21.13.Hodge, Nick Murphy, Ryan Askegaard, Lars Middleton, Q JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafBethel (Minn.)598.0868m 57.19m