February 28-29, 2020
|
Middlebury-Field House - Middlebury, VT
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA ECAC DIII MASCAC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Williams Davis Collison, Claudia Iannelli, Scarlet Rusch, Ella Dunn 3:57.00 10
2 Amherst Anna Madden, Katie Lingen, Sophia Friedman, Juanita Jaramillo 3:58.38 8
3 Bates Rebecca Willis, Amanda Kaufman, Paige Rabb, Megan Seymour 3:58.68 6
4 Middlebury Ava O'Mara, Grace Desmond, Cassidy Kearney, Gretchen McGrath 3:59.42 5
5 Trinity (Conn.) Katie Lazur, Hannah Neufeld, Julianna Kennedy, Emma Buckley 4:04.50 4
6 Bowdoin Katherine Page, Morgen Gallagher, Fiona Ralph, Emma Beane 4:05.43 3
7 Tufts Campbell Devlin, Hannah Neilon, Julia Perugini, Julia Gake 4:05.65 2
8 Coast Guard Anna Beck, Kevilyn Frazier, Adora Lawrence, Hannah Jamison 4:06.21 1
9 MIT Sonia Purohit, Sarah Ishamuddin, Emmeline MacPherson, Claire Melvin 4:06.57 -
10 Connecticut College Leila Alfaro, Riley Peragine, Ellie Ebby, Mary Rusnock 4:10.30 -
11 WPI Seneca Warren, Lora Dufresne, Lauren Kaija, Janelle Knight 4:10.49 -
12 Wheaton (Mass.) Alexandra Case, Ellen Shaw, Elizabeth Matre, Chloe Van Dyne 4:15.67 -
13 Worcester State Heather Turner, Rachel Stier, Amanda Turner, Brenda Thomas 4:15.76 -
14 Springfield Abigail Clinch, Sydney Fackrell, Emma Donohue, Ashley Consolini 4:16.79 -
15 Husson Norah Garvey, Mia Hanning, Willow Whitten, Payton Goodwin 4:17.29 -
16 Bridgewater St. Tess Miller, Jessica Haywood, Lily Marra, Lindsey Golden 4:17.92 -
17 Emmanuel (Mass.) Haley Boisvert, Kennedy Davigon, Victoria Krzysztopik, Jacquelyn Schneider 4:18.20 -
18 Smith Hannah Stevens, Julianne Hillsamer, Wasila Yussif, Nyla Conaway 4:20.32 -
19 St. Joseph's (Me.) Samantha VanDeMoere, Kelsey Kennedy, Kaylee Todisco, Emily Colson 4:32.27 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Husson Garvey, Hanning, Whitten, Goodwin 4:17.29 4:37.88 3:54.14 4:14.72 4:43.02 5:06.18 4:58.46 -
18 Smith Stevens, Hillsamer, Yussif, Conaway 4:20.32 3:04.83 4:02.10 3:43.88 3:07.43 5:25.40 4:28.13 -
19 St. Joseph's (Me.) VanDeMoere, Kennedy, Todisco, Colson 4:32.27 3:18.76 5:04.95 4:40.44 3:37.82 5:37.62 3:35.10 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
12 Wheaton (Mass.) Case, Shaw, Matre, Van Dyne 4:31.01 4:15.67 -
14 Springfield Clinch, Fackrell, Donohue, Consolini 4:32.20 4:16.79 -
16 Bridgewater St. Miller, Haywood, Marra, Golden 3:00.55 4:17.92 -
17 Emmanuel (Mass.) Boisvert, Davigon, Krzysztopik, Schneider 3:44.64 4:18.20 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Trinity (Conn.) Lazur, Neufeld, Kennedy, Buckley 4:04.50 4:11.84 4:48.51 4
8 Coast Guard Beck, Frazier, Lawrence, Jamison 4:06.21 5:02.84 5:15.15 1
9 MIT Purohit, Ishamuddin, MacPherson, Melvin 4:06.57 3:09.86 4:23.83 -
10 Connecticut College Alfaro, Peragine, Ebby, Rusnock 4:10.30 3:47.78 3:40.27 -
11 WPI Warren, Dufresne, Kaija, Knight 4:10.49 3:57.97 4:40.55 -
13 Worcester State Turner, Stier, Turner, Thomas 4:15.76 4:56.69 4:10.65 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Williams Collison, Iannelli, Rusch, Dunn 3:35.67 3:09.60 3:47.52 3:42.78 3:57.00 4:06.48 10
2 Amherst Madden, Lingen, Friedman, Jaramillo 4:29.37 3:48.85 3:48.85 3:53.62 3:58.38 4:43.68 8
3 Bates Willis, Kaufman, Rabb, Seymour 2:56.63 2:51.85 3:53.91 4:53.58 3:58.68 3:22.88 6
4 Middlebury O'Mara, Desmond, Kearney, McGrath 4:28.15 2:54.78 3:57.03 5:01.67 3:59.42 4:30.55 5
6 Bowdoin Page, Gallagher, Ralph, Beane 3:45.80 3:55.62 4:32.43 3:48.25 4:05.43 3:45.80 3
7 Tufts Devlin, Neilon, Perugini, Gake 5:16.89 3:41.09 4:40.05 3:38.63 4:05.65 5:14.44 2