April 2- 3, 2021
|
SE Missouri - Cape Girardeau, MO
|
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ackeen Colley JR-3 Western Illinois 4:49.69 3:49.91 3:26.92 4:19.80 2:57.03 4:03.71 10
2 Ryan Ford SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 2:52.46 3:49.94 4:06.04 4:26.73 4:10.64 3:59.14 8
3 Oisin O'Gailin SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 3:55.37 3:53.04 4:02.37 4:25.67 3:50.71 3:32.07 6
4 Matt De Haas FR-1 Saint Louis 2:48.30 3:53.74 3:28.03 3:35.04 4:05.43 4:28.81 5
5 Luke McNair JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:12.68 3:53.96 2:53.13 4:24.38 4:57.13 4:08.00 4
6 Brock Eves SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:46.36 3:54.31 3:40.26 3:56.66 4:50.55 4:03.69 3
7 Daniel Smith JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 3:09.76 3:57.19 3:21.62 4:51.75 3:40.59 2:46.04 2
8 Ethan Hammer FR-1 Belmont 4:00.54 3:58.15 2:53.85 3:22.43 5:07.22 4:43.40 1
9 Landon Skelly SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 3:22.50 3:58.23 4:53.03 3:55.85 4:45.88 4:41.12 -
10 Cole Davis FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 3:37.24 3:58.72 3:56.34 3:44.40 3:51.56 4:08.27 -
11 Peter Kostarellis FR-1 Memphis 5:08.61 3:59.23 3:20.96 5:08.61 4:39.90 4:59.04 -
12 John Green SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 4:30.33 3:59.23 2:47.46 3:56.84 3:04.21 5:11.00 -
13 Uriah Aili FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:30.39 3:59.28 4:13.64 3:56.89 4:20.82 5:08.68 -
14 Liam Walsh FR-1 Memphis 4:35.38 3:59.46 3:59.46 4:40.17 3:37.91 4:25.80 -
15 Timothy Dye JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:45.25 4:01.73 3:44.81 4:06.57 4:42.83 5:14.25 -
16 Justin Splitt FR-1 SE Missouri 4:41.07 4:02.30 4:26.53 3:16.27 5:05.30 3:23.54 -
17 Habibu Mosie SO-2 Western Illinois 2:49.89 4:02.70 3:31.15 4:05.13 4:12.41 4:56.10 -
18 Kyle Embry FR-1 Morehead State 4:07.66 4:02.80 4:12.52 3:21.53 4:02.80 4:44.08 -
19 Alexzander Schell JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 3:16.91 4:03.09 3:29.06 3:31.49 4:41.99 2:55.03 -
20 Will Oglesby JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:54.45 4:03.34 2:50.34 4:52.01 3:04.94 3:24.41 -
21 Patrick Donovan FR-1 Saint Louis 4:27.91 4:03.55 3:53.81 3:09.97 5:02.01 5:14.18 -
22 Jackson Vroon SR-4 Belmont 5:15.25 4:04.38 2:58.40 5:05.48 3:52.16 4:58.15 -
23 Noah Little FR-1 SE Missouri 4:12.38 4:05.03 4:07.48 3:20.93 4:54.04 2:56.43 -
24 Thomas Diamond FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:29.92 4:05.38 4:49.55 3:43.30 5:06.73 3:21.22 -
25 Lenny Baumann JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 2:59.91 4:06.44 4:18.77 4:31.09 4:01.52 4:31.09 -
26 Tom Ragone FR-1 Memphis 5:16.38 4:07.17 4:34.36 3:12.80 5:21.32 5:01.55 -
27 Jarrett Forrest FR-1 Morehead State 3:57.35 4:07.24 4:34.44 5:06.58 5:06.58 2:58.02 -
28 Richard Brown FR-1 Western Illinois 4:07.94 4:07.94 4:25.30 3:05.96 4:27.78 3:55.55 -
29 Bradley Turner FR-1 Memphis 3:18.59 4:08.23 5:05.33 5:05.33 4:50.43 3:45.89 -
30 Leo Burns FR-1 Saint Louis 3:53.69 4:08.60 3:43.74 5:23.18 4:43.41 3:11.43 -
31 Byron Sowerby FR-1 SE Missouri 5:16.09 4:08.89 3:04.18 3:19.12 4:13.87 4:28.81 -
32 Jonathon Coffman FR-1 Saint Louis 3:29.40 4:09.28 2:56.99 3:29.40 4:04.30 2:54.50 -
33 Joe Patterson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 3:02.07 4:09.40 4:11.90 3:29.50 4:16.89 4:06.91 -
34 Justin Bland FR-1 Morehead State 5:12.54 4:10.03 4:10.03 4:12.53 5:00.04 4:55.04 -
35 Aaron Modrow FR-1 SE Missouri 3:00.29 4:10.40 3:47.87 3:32.84 5:18.01 3:17.82 -
36 Kyler Stewart FR-1 Morehead State 5:10.72 4:10.58 4:15.60 4:28.12 3:30.49 3:48.03 -
37 Peyton Fairchild FR-1 Morehead State 5:06.48 4:11.21 4:11.21 4:21.26 5:14.02 3:58.65 -
38 Luke Schaefer SO-2 Saint Louis 3:38.64 4:11.31 4:28.91 5:09.12 3:28.59 3:51.21 -
39 Thomas Doss FR-1 SE Missouri 4:09.20 4:11.71 2:56.20 5:02.06 5:17.16 3:56.61 -
40 Liam Dale FR-1 Morehead State 3:16.66 4:12.12 4:52.46 4:37.34 3:34.31 5:05.07 -
41 Brent Borden SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 3:11.83 4:12.40 3:44.64 3:09.30 4:27.55 4:40.17 -
42 Justin Chavez FR-1 Morehead State 3:27.06 4:12.51 3:39.69 3:04.34 4:35.24 3:39.69 -
43 George Payne FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:10.87 4:12.74 2:56.92 3:39.89 3:29.78 3:04.50 -
44 Kory Snyder SO-2 SE Missouri 4:16.46 4:13.92 3:30.76 4:11.38 4:01.23 2:57.75 -
45 Sean Masterson SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 3:46.13 4:14.07 5:30.30 5:27.75 3:46.13 4:26.78 -
46 Jonnathan Fernandez SO-2 Chicago State 3:59.72 4:15.02 5:08.58 3:52.07 4:04.82 5:03.48 -
47 Kameron Morgan FR-1 Western Illinois 3:57.80 4:15.69 5:09.39 3:37.34 3:06.66 3:19.44 -
48 Victor Kemboi FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:10.30 4:16.44 5:02.60 4:31.83 4:01.06 4:54.91 -
49 Ellery Pleier FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:07.83 4:18.15 3:16.20 4:18.15 5:27.85 4:51.71 -
50 Zach Walters FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 3:21.92 4:18.87 3:14.16 3:45.22 3:58.16 4:13.70 -
51 Clayton Eftink FR-1 SE Missouri 3:09.18 4:19.14 3:01.40 4:29.51 4:08.78 3:16.95 -
52 Max Lupo FR-1 Western Illinois 4:27.48 4:19.69 5:35.00 5:14.23 3:56.32 4:37.87 -
53 Trevor Falco JR-3 SE Missouri 3:04.33 4:23.32 3:22.76 4:10.16 3:30.66 3:22.76 -
54 Cole Ralenkotter JR-3 Morehead State 3:56.45 4:25.67 3:05.97 4:30.99 5:13.49 4:30.99 -
55 Dakota Sheplar SO-2 Western Illinois 3:11.74 4:26.30 4:18.32 5:14.24 5:38.21 5:24.89 -
56 Griffin Bailey SR-4 SE Missouri 4:45.29 4:29.14 4:37.22 5:41.81 5:14.90 4:58.75 -
57 Jacob Vogelpohl FR-1 Morehead State 4:29.31 4:34.80 4:59.54 3:56.33 4:18.32 5:05.03 -
58 Cree Stumpf FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 3:59.23 4:34.97 4:54.22 3:59.23 3:37.23 4:32.22 -
  Payton Gleason SO-2 Memphis NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Josh Payne   Unattached NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Patrick Donovan FR-1 Saint Louis 4:03.55 -
30 Leo Burns FR-1 Saint Louis 4:08.60 -
32 Jonathon Coffman FR-1 Saint Louis 4:09.28 -
33 Joe Patterson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 4:09.40 -
34 Justin Bland FR-1 Morehead State 4:10.03 -
36 Kyler Stewart FR-1 Morehead State 4:10.58 -
37 Peyton Fairchild FR-1 Morehead State 4:11.21 -
38 Luke Schaefer SO-2 Saint Louis 4:11.31 -
40 Liam Dale FR-1 Morehead State 4:12.12 -
42 Justin Chavez FR-1 Morehead State 4:12.51 -
49 Ellery Pleier FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:18.15 -
54 Cole Ralenkotter JR-3 Morehead State 4:25.67 -
55 Dakota Sheplar SO-2 Western Illinois 4:26.30 -
56 Griffin Bailey SR-4 SE Missouri 4:29.14 -
57 Jacob Vogelpohl FR-1 Morehead State 4:34.80 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Alexzander Schell JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 2:59.89 4:03.09 5:06.30 3:46.08 -
23 Noah Little FR-1 SE Missouri 4:24.64 4:05.03 3:50.33 4:27.09 -
24 Thomas Diamond FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:16.54 4:05.38 4:44.64 3:28.58 -
25 Lenny Baumann JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 5:03.13 4:06.44 2:54.98 2:52.51 -
26 Tom Ragone FR-1 Memphis 4:34.36 4:07.17 3:22.68 3:37.51 -
27 Jarrett Forrest FR-1 Morehead State 3:37.58 4:07.24 4:59.16 2:55.54 -
29 Bradley Turner FR-1 Memphis 4:05.75 4:08.23 4:50.43 4:03.27 -
39 Thomas Doss FR-1 SE Missouri 5:17.16 4:11.71 4:14.23 5:24.71 -
43 George Payne FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 3:27.25 4:12.74 3:27.25 4:32.96 -
44 Kory Snyder SO-2 SE Missouri 3:28.22 4:13.92 4:36.78 3:53.61 -
45 Sean Masterson SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:17.59 4:14.07 4:52.18 5:27.75 -
46 Jonnathan Fernandez SO-2 Chicago State 5:23.88 4:15.02 4:15.02 5:11.13 -
47 Kameron Morgan FR-1 Western Illinois 3:50.13 4:15.69 3:34.78 5:24.73 -
51 Clayton Eftink FR-1 SE Missouri 3:24.72 4:19.14 5:08.38 4:21.74 -
53 Trevor Falco JR-3 SE Missouri 5:39.69 4:23.32 4:20.69 5:26.52 -
58 Cree Stumpf FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 5:07.97 4:34.97 5:24.47 4:40.47 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Daniel Smith JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 3:57.19 2
10 Cole Davis FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 3:58.72 -
12 John Green SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 3:59.23 -
14 Liam Walsh FR-1 Memphis 3:59.46 -
15 Timothy Dye JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:01.73 -
16 Justin Splitt FR-1 SE Missouri 4:02.30 -
17 Habibu Mosie SO-2 Western Illinois 4:02.70 -
18 Kyle Embry FR-1 Morehead State 4:02.80 -
20 Will Oglesby JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:03.34 -
22 Jackson Vroon SR-4 Belmont 4:04.38 -
31 Byron Sowerby FR-1 SE Missouri 4:08.89 -
35 Aaron Modrow FR-1 SE Missouri 4:10.40 -
41 Brent Borden SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:12.40 -
48 Victor Kemboi FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 4:16.44 -
50 Zach Walters FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 4:18.87 -
52 Max Lupo FR-1 Western Illinois 4:19.69 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ackeen Colley JR-3 Western Illinois 4:15.20 3:15.43 4:45.09 4:33.60 3:20.03 3:49.91 10
2 Ryan Ford SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 3:52.24 3:13.15 3:22.35 4:38.23 3:01.66 3:49.94 8
3 Oisin O'Gailin SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 3:32.07 3:22.75 3:25.08 3:20.42 3:04.11 3:53.04 6
4 Matt De Haas FR-1 Saint Louis 4:21.79 4:24.13 4:14.78 2:50.63 3:49.07 3:53.74 5
5 Luke McNair JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:29.06 3:14.19 3:42.27 4:03.32 3:14.19 3:53.96 4
6 Brock Eves SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 3:47.28 4:29.46 3:00.42 3:02.77 2:51.05 3:54.31 3
8 Ethan Hammer FR-1 Belmont 5:02.45 5:09.60 3:12.91 3:41.48 4:14.82 3:58.15 1
9 Landon Skelly SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 4:07.76 4:48.26 4:05.38 2:46.77 4:57.79 3:58.23 -
11 Peter Kostarellis FR-1 Memphis 4:25.55 3:25.74 5:01.43 3:01.82 4:20.76 3:59.23 -
13 Uriah Aili FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:28.00 4:49.53 4:37.57 4:39.96 4:18.43 3:59.28 -
28 Richard Brown FR-1 Western Illinois 4:20.34 3:25.79 5:19.85 2:53.56 5:07.45 4:07.94 -
  Payton Gleason SO-2 Memphis NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Josh Payne   Unattached NT NT NT NT NT NT