March 19-20, 2021
|
Columbia Int'l (O) - Columbia, SC
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.12.Plastow, Heather Kenyeres, Valentina JR-3SO-2GraceGrace Christian2:21.2839 2:37.621
2.39.Kenyeres, Valentina Camino, Carmen JR-3FR-1MilliganWVU Tech28:02:22.89 38:02:43.98
3.39.Glover, Rebecca Calloway, Corionah FR-1FR-1MilliganBrenau51:02:23.0146 DNS
4.12.Rohm , Julia Stewart, Sherona SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.Erskine50:02:27.2380 12:02:48.6877
5.32.Trinidad, Jenitiza Stewart, Sherona JR-3JR-3USC-BeaufortEmmanuel (Ga.)47:02:27.741 DNS
6.6.Bogdanova, Valeria Kenyeres, Valentina SO-2FR-1Columbia (S.C.)Francis Marion2:27.86 DNS
7.21.Lane, Eilika Dantzler, Kensley FR-1FR-1BenedictBelmont Abbey10:02:29.42 2:50.66
8.3.Boram, Esther Lopez, Gisselle SO-2FR-1Union (Ky.)Erskine10:02:29.4779 2:51.70
9.55.Friesen, Tara Sullivan, Ina Marie SO-2SO-2GracePresbyterian2:29.5686 38:02:59.802
10.22.Camino, Carmen Stewart, Sherona FR-1SO-2WVU TechUSC-Beaufort40:02:29.85 2:50.66
11.23.Hulstedt, Anna Warren, Dyleezia FR-1SO-2GraceGrace38:02:29.87 2:35.533
12.46.Woltjer, Emma Bartley, Daje FR-1JR-3Southeastern U.Emmanuel (Ga.)2:29.9431 10:02:29.4779
13.26.Moore, Elizabeth Skidmore, Madelyn SO-2FR-1GraceNewberry2:29.9932 48:02:38.646
14.50.Arnold, Briley Jaraczewski, Lili SO-2SO-2North GreenvilleAllen28:02:31.693 2:35.42
15. Slaughter, Kaelyn Smith, Kenia FR-1FR-1MilliganSoutheastern U.1:02:32.914 15:02:39.16
16.39.Green, Sarah Lindquist, Alaya FR-1SO-2Emmanuel (Ga.)Belmont Abbey36:02:33.0743 50:02:33.60
17. Lindquist, Alaya Boyd, Kaeley FR-1FR-1NewberryBrevard2:33.317 2:35.978
18.48.Valentine, Grace Homer , Maya SO-2SO-2North GreenvilleEmmanuel (Ga.)14:02:33.42 12:02:48.6877
19. Lewellen, Madison Kalapuch, Mikayla JR-3FR-1Southern WesleyanMilligan50:02:33.60 2:56.14
20. Naval, Lizzie Ferrel, Raven SO-2FR-1ErskineColumbia (S.C.)46:02:33.90 38:02:59.802
21.23.Hetzel, Grace Plastow, Heather JR-3FR-1Belmont AbbeyBenedict2:34.6508 50:02:33.60
22.65.Ekundayo, Esther Friesen, Tara SO-2SO-2Columbia (S.C.)Southern Wesleyan2:34.744 11:02:37.10
23.57.Farmer, Taylor Lilienthal , Madison FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Ga.)Columbia Int'l2:35.42 2:35.978
24.29.Pittmon, Kiyah Dantzler, Kensley FR-1FR-1BrenauSoutheastern U.2:35.533 2:44.121
25.55.McLean, Tamia Hulstedt, Anna JR-3FR-1Winston-Salem St.Grace2:35.978 DNS
26. Frock, Abbey Plastow, Heather FR-1FR-1Southern WesleyanMontreat19:02:37.05 DNS
27.10.Reed, Rosemary Owens, Blakely FR-1JR-3Columbia Int'lBenedict11:02:37.10 3:02:42.30
28.35.Boyd, Kaeley Sparkman, Sarah JR-3FR-1WVU TechTruett-McConnell2:37.621 2:54.540
29. Mckinney, Shamia Oliveto , Isabel JR-3SO-2ErskineNewberry2:37.918 10:02:29.4779
30. Lingenfelter, Emma Smith, Raquel FR-1SO-2GraceUSC-Beaufort48:02:38.646 50:02:33.60
31. Jaraczewski, Lili Lane, Eilika SO-2SR-4PresbyterianBenedict15:02:39.16 38:02:59.802
32.49.Skidmore, Madelyn Boyd, Kaeley FR-1SO-2GraceAllen28:02:39.566 2:51.70
33.54.Harris, Naila Arnold, Briley SO-2JR-3BenedictReinhardt10:02:39.9257 2:34.744
34. Flinch, Tashayna Capps, Zoe SO-2FR-1NewberryBenedict44:02:40.3944 36:02:33.0743
35.23.Oliveto , Isabel Smith, Raquel FR-1SR-4Southeastern U.Southeastern U.2:41.259 2:49.614
36.27.Homer , Maya Manno, Tory SR-4FR-1Union (Ky.)Belmont Abbey2:41.251 10:02:29.4779
37.67.Wagoner, Ellie Bogdanova, Valeria JR-3FR-1GraceNewberry2:41.3442 3:07.11
38. Stample, Wynter Arthur, Weslea FR-1FR-1Winston-Salem St.Southern Wesleyan3:02:42.30 2:41.259
39. Larsen, Jasmin Larsen, Jasmin FR-1FR-1ReinhardtUSC-Beaufort2:42.3929 28:02:22.89
40.48.Green, Taylor Macedo, Kathy FR-1SO-2BrenauBrenau55:02:42.954 3:07.11
41.17.Ferrel, Raven Smith, Raquel FR-1FR-1Winston-Salem St.Benedict2:43.8392 2:58.705
42.4.Orr, Brittaney Capps, Zoe FR-1JR-3BenedictGrace Christian38:02:43.98 2:43.8392
43.19.Smith, Raquel Millner, Kylie FR-1SO-2MontreatBenedict2:44.121 DNS
44.26.Lilienthal , Madison Arthur, Weslea FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.WVU Tech21:02:44.68 36:02:33.0743
45.12.Musselman, Lauren Naval, Lizzie FR-1JR-3Southeastern U.Brenau32:02:45.2319 14:02:33.42
46.6.Dantzler, Kensley Warren, Dyleezia FR-1FR-1NewberryUSC-Beaufort37:02:45.60 50:02:27.2380
47.37.Arthur, Weslea Owens, Blakely SO-2FR-1GraceSouthern Wesleyan2:47.62 2:27.86
48.4.Owens, Blakely Skidmore, Madelyn FR-1FR-1Francis MarionSouthern Wesleyan2:48.60 3:02:42.30
49. Bartley, Daje Bogdanova, Valeria SO-2FR-1ClaflinReinhardt5:02:48.60 55:02:42.954
50.18.Smith, Kenia Amos, Ahja SO-2SO-2NewberryPresbyterian12:02:48.6877 2:35.42
51.46.O'Dell, Michaela Orr, Brittaney FR-1FR-1WVU TechBelmont Abbey2:49.614 2:58.705
52.20.Hoell, Jillian Pittmon, Kiyah FR-1FR-1ReinhardtMontreat4:02:50.0596 2:35.42
53.46.Pratt, Ariana Wagoner, Ellie SO-2JR-3Columbia (S.C.)WVU Tech2:50.646 5:02:48.60
54.40.Sparkman, Sarah Johnson , Makenzie FR-1FR-1Belmont AbbeyBrenau2:50.66 2:54.460
55. Ponce, Hayden Stample, Wynter FR-1SO-2Truett-McConnellMontreat44:02:50.6749 37:02:45.60
56.39.Lopez, Gisselle Stample, Wynter FR-1SO-2Southern WesleyanSouthern Wesleyan2:51.6240 2:52.99
57.53.Sullivan, Ina Marie Lingenfelter, Emma FR-1FR-1Francis MarionSoutheastern U.2:51.70 DNS
58.19.Warren, Dyleezia Mckinney, Shamia FR-1FR-1Belmont AbbeyErskine51:02:51.7726 2:29.9431
59.69.Walton, Anony McLean, Tamia FR-1SO-2BenedictReinhardt30:02:52.463 28:02:22.89
60.11.Flynn, Megan Calloway, Corionah SO-2JR-3PresbyterianSouthern Wesleyan2:52.99 50:02:27.2380
61.41.Capps, Zoe Trinidad, Jenitiza FR-1JR-3BrevardMontreat2:54.460 47:02:27.741
62.25.Amos, Ahja Ferrel, Raven FR-1SO-2NewberryBrenau2:54.540 2:44.121
63.32.Macedo, Kathy Hetzel, Grace FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.Newberry2:55.0207 3:06.25
64.23.Kalapuch, Mikayla Rohm , Julia SR-4FR-1Southeastern U.Southern Wesleyan2:56.14 37:02:45.60
65.41.Dickson, Alison Farmer, Taylor JR-3SO-2Southern WesleyanBelmont Abbey2:58.705 28:02:39.566
66.53.Overbeek, Sarena Naval, Lizzie SO-2SO-2Grace ChristianGrace38:02:59.802 37:02:45.60
67.43.Lamb, Caroline Ferrel, Raven SO-2SR-4Southern WesleyanNewberry3:06.25 12:02:48.6877
68.27.Jones, Madison Johnson , Makenzie JR-3FR-1Belmont AbbeyNewberry3:07.11 48:02:38.646
69.51.Schneiderwind, Madison Lane, Eilika FR-1FR-1GraceBelmont Abbey3:12.19 2:34.744
 48.Pitts, Hattie Overbeek, Sarena JR-3FR-1Southern WesleyanColumbia Int'lDNF 3:02:42.30
 3.Cooper , Mariah Musselman, Lauren FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Union (Ky.)DNS DNS
 12.Moses, Kanesha Schneiderwind, Madison FR-1FR-1BenedictSt. AndrewsDNS DNS
 49.Manno, Tory Ferrel, Raven FR-1FR-1Belmont AbbeyMontreatDNS 38:02:43.98
  Millner, Kylie Walton, Anony FR-1FR-1MontreatMilliganDNS 2:41.259
  Johnson , Makenzie Kenyeres, Valentina SO-2SO-2Southeastern U.AllenDNS 2:51.70
 10.Freeman, Darhonna Ferrel, Raven FR-1SO-2AllenNewberryDNS 48:02:38.646
 31.Stewart, Sherona Skidmore, Madelyn SO-2JR-3BenedictNewberryDNS 2:50.646
 51.Allen, Gracie Lewellen, Madison FR-1JR-3MilliganSoutheastern U.DNS 2:37.918
 20.Calloway, Corionah Lopez, Gisselle FR-1FR-1AllenGrace ChristianDNS 50:02:33.60
 24.Palmore, Aijah Hulstedt, Anna FR-1SO-2St. AndrewsMontreatDNS 3:07.11
 56.Hood, Kyra Hood, Kyra SR-4FR-1Southern WesleyanUSC-BeaufortDNS 2:33.317
 58.Teter, Addison Allen, Gracie FR-1FR-1MontreatGraceDNS 2:29.5686
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1. Plastow, Heather Bogdanova, Valeria JR-3JR-3GraceSoutheastern U.2:21.281 DNS
2.1.Kenyeres, Valentina Boram, Esther JR-3FR-1MilliganGrace11:02:22.891140:02:29.94
3.4.Glover, Rebecca Allen, Gracie FR-1JR-3MilliganBenedict42:02:23.012:27.2315
4.1.Rohm , Julia Boram, Esther SO-2JR-3Southeastern U.Benedict2:27.23152:02:29.4744
6.33.Bogdanova, Valeria McLean, Tamia SO-2SO-2Columbia (S.C.)Benedict15:02:27.865615:02:27.8656
7.12.Lane, Eilika Kenyeres, Valentina FR-1JR-3BenedictBenedict2:29.4236:02:35.97
8. Boram, Esther Stewart, Sherona SO-2JR-3Union (Ky.)Milligan2:02:29.47442:27.2315
12. Woltjer, Emma Rohm , Julia FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Columbia (S.C.)40:02:29.942:27.2315
25.2.McLean, Tamia Allen, Gracie JR-3SO-2Winston-Salem St.Benedict36:02:35.972:21.281
33.25.Harris, Naila Glover, Rebecca SO-2JR-3BenedictMilligan19:02:39.9212:27.2315
 1.Stewart, Sherona Bogdanova, Valeria SO-2JR-3BenedictSoutheastern U.DNS2:21.281
  Allen, Gracie Boram, Esther FR-1FR-1MilliganBenedictDNSDNS
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.13.Trinidad, Jenitiza Pittmon, Kiyah JR-3FR-1USC-BeaufortGrace39:02:27.7440:02:43.98
9.28.Friesen, Tara Flynn, Megan SO-2FR-1GraceWVU Tech21:02:29.566 2:41.259
10.9.Camino, Carmen Friesen, Tara FR-1SO-2WVU TechGrace33:02:29.8522:33.0751
13.16.Moore, Elizabeth Green, Sarah SO-2JR-3GraceAllen2:29.99 2:42.95
16.42.Green, Sarah Calloway, Corionah FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Ga.)Brenau2:33.07512:29.99
17.60.Lindquist, Alaya Trinidad, Jenitiza FR-1FR-1NewberryGrace44:02:33.312:35.539
24.60.Pittmon, Kiyah Walton, Anony FR-1FR-1BrenauUSC-Beaufort2:35.5392:52.4617
28.9.Boyd, Kaeley Trinidad, Jenitiza JR-3FR-1WVU TechBenedict2:37.622:52.99
35.17.Oliveto , Isabel Camino, Carmen FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Brenau2:41.25921:02:29.566
40.10.Green, Taylor Calloway, Corionah FR-1FR-1BrenauWVU Tech2:42.952:35.539
42.10.Orr, Brittaney Flynn, Megan FR-1JR-3BenedictEmmanuel (Ga.)40:02:43.98DNS
59.13.Walton, Anony Boyd, Kaeley FR-1JR-3BenedictBrenau2:52.461733:02:29.852
60.16.Flynn, Megan Orr, Brittaney SO-2FR-1PresbyterianSoutheastern U.2:52.99DNS
 16.Calloway, Corionah Flynn, Megan FR-1FR-1AllenWVU TechDNS2:52.4617
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.20.Hulstedt, Anna Mckinney, Shamia FR-1FR-1GraceSoutheastern U.2:29.87 2:34.65
15.20.Slaughter, Kaelyn Naval, Lizzie FR-1FR-1MilliganSoutheastern U.2:32.91948:02:55.02
18.64.Valentine, Grace Arthur, Weslea SO-2SO-2North GreenvilleErskine29:02:33.4202:44.681
19. Lewellen, Madison Hetzel, Grace JR-3JR-3Southern WesleyanBelmont Abbey53:02:33.6023:02:34.74
20.22.Naval, Lizzie Arthur, Weslea SO-2FR-1ErskineErskine2:33.9059DNF
21. Hetzel, Grace Macedo, Kathy JR-3JR-3Belmont AbbeySoutheastern U.2:34.6523:02:34.74
22.18.Ekundayo, Esther Pitts, Hattie SO-2JR-3Columbia (S.C.)Belmont Abbey23:02:34.7457:02:37.911
27.44.Reed, Rosemary Macedo, Kathy FR-1SO-2Columbia Int'lMilligan51:02:37.10051:02:37.100
29.44.Mckinney, Shamia Valentine, Grace JR-3FR-1ErskineGrace57:02:37.91151:02:37.100
44. Lilienthal , Madison Valentine, Grace FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.2:44.68123:02:34.74
47.29.Arthur, Weslea Arthur, Weslea SO-2JR-3GraceSouthern Wesleyan2:47.6272:47.627
63.29.Macedo, Kathy Hetzel, Grace FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.Milligan48:02:55.022:47.627
64.21.Kalapuch, Mikayla Slaughter, Kaelyn SR-4FR-1Southeastern U.Belmont Abbey36:02:56.148336:02:56.1483
 22.Pitts, Hattie Hetzel, Grace JR-3SO-2Southern WesleyanSoutheastern U.DNF29:02:33.420
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
14.36.34.Arnold, Briley Homer , Maya Arnold, Briley SO-2FR-1SO-2North GreenvilleBelmont AbbeyMontreat27:02:31.695DNS27:02:31.695
23.  Farmer, Taylor Homer , Maya Dantzler, Kensley FR-1FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Ga.)Union (Ky.)Southeastern U.2:35.429213:02:41.2552:02:45.6066
30. 36.Lingenfelter, Emma Millner, Kylie Lingenfelter, Emma FR-1FR-1FR-1GraceNewberryNorth Greenville55:02:38.646DNS2:41.34
31.37.46.Jaraczewski, Lili Farmer, Taylor Lingenfelter, Emma SO-2FR-1FR-1PresbyterianGraceNewberry2:39.16927:02:31.695DNS
34. 31.Flinch, Tashayna Johnson , Makenzie Dantzler, Kensley SO-2FR-1FR-1NewberryUnion (Ky.)Southeastern U.2:40.3960DNSDNS
36. 34.Homer , Maya Flinch, Tashayna Flinch, Tashayna SR-4FR-1FR-1Union (Ky.)Southeastern U.Newberry13:02:41.25513:02:41.2552:40.3960
37.46.37.Wagoner, Ellie Johnson , Makenzie Millner, Kylie JR-3SO-2SO-2GraceBelmont AbbeyUnion (Ky.)2:41.3455:02:38.6462:35.4292
45.14. Musselman, Lauren Musselman, Lauren Wagoner, Ellie FR-1FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.GraceNewberry2:45.23DNS2:41.34
46.  Dantzler, Kensley Wagoner, Ellie Johnson , Makenzie FR-1FR-1SO-2NewberryBelmont AbbeyGrace2:02:45.60662:40.396027:02:31.695
62.46. Amos, Ahja Freeman, Darhonna Homer , Maya FR-1FR-1FR-1NewberryNorth GreenvilleUnion (Ky.)2:54.54822:41.3427:02:31.695
 34.36.Manno, Tory Johnson , Makenzie Lingenfelter, Emma FR-1FR-1FR-1Belmont AbbeyGraceGraceDNS2:54.5482DNS
 14.14.Millner, Kylie Freeman, Darhonna Jaraczewski, Lili FR-1JR-3SR-4MontreatEmmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)DNS2:39.169DNS
 36.37.Johnson , Makenzie Farmer, Taylor Homer , Maya SO-2SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.NewberryNewberryDNSDNSDNS
 46.23.Freeman, Darhonna Lingenfelter, Emma Wagoner, Ellie FR-1FR-1SO-2AllenEmmanuel (Ga.)Southeastern U.DNS27:02:31.695DNS
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
26.26.50.Frock, Abbey Capps, Zoe Capps, Zoe FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern WesleyanSt. AndrewsMontreat2:37.052:54.46970:02:48.6894
32.43.57.Skidmore, Madelyn Frock, Abbey Capps, Zoe FR-1FR-1FR-1GraceMontreatReinhardt47:02:39.5647:02:39.562:58.70
39.57.43.Larsen, Jasmin Sullivan, Ina Marie Larsen, Jasmin FR-1SO-2FR-1ReinhardtClaflinFrancis Marion11:02:42.392:51.70111:02:42.39
43.55.39.Smith, Raquel Hood, Kyra Sullivan, Ina Marie FR-1FR-1JR-3MontreatSouthern WesleyanMontreat2:44.122:44.1237:02:48.602
49.26.43.Bartley, Daje Skidmore, Madelyn Smith, Raquel SO-2SO-2FR-1ClaflinNewberrySouthern Wesleyan37:02:48.602DNSDNS
50.65.43.Smith, Kenia Dickson, Alison Sullivan, Ina Marie SO-2FR-1SO-2NewberrySouthern WesleyanMontreat0:02:48.68940:02:48.68942:49.614
51. 61.O'Dell, Michaela Frock, Abbey Smith, Kenia FR-1SR-4FR-1WVU TechWVU TechSouthern Wesleyan2:49.6142:44.12DNS
55.49. Ponce, Hayden Larsen, Jasmin Ponce, Hayden FR-1JR-3FR-1Truett-McConnellMontreatSouthern Wesleyan2:50.67330:02:48.689447:02:39.56
57.43.32.Sullivan, Ina Marie Bartley, Daje Frock, Abbey FR-1FR-1JR-3Francis MarionSouthern WesleyanGrace2:51.7012:58.7011:02:42.39
61.50. Capps, Zoe Bartley, Daje Capps, Zoe FR-1JR-3FR-1BrevardFrancis MarionSouthern Wesleyan2:54.46972:51.70147:02:39.56
65.26.49.Dickson, Alison Frock, Abbey Palmore, Aijah JR-3FR-1FR-1Southern WesleyanWVU TechSouthern Wesleyan2:58.702:54.46972:49.614
  57.Palmore, Aijah Teter, Addison Hood, Kyra FR-1SO-2FR-1St. AndrewsReinhardtWVU TechDNS37:02:48.60237:02:48.602
 51.49.Hood, Kyra Palmore, Aijah Smith, Raquel SR-4SR-4FR-1Southern WesleyanMontreatReinhardtDNS2:37.052:50.6733
 43. Teter, Addison Ponce, Hayden Hood, Kyra FR-1FR-1FR-1MontreatFrancis MarionReinhardtDNS2:37.0537:02:48.602
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
38. Stample, Wynter Pratt, Ariana FR-1FR-1Winston-Salem St.Belmont Abbey2:42.302:42.30
41.54.Ferrel, Raven Pratt, Ariana FR-1FR-1Winston-Salem St.Southern Wesleyan2:43.83629:02:50.661
48.41.Owens, Blakely Schneiderwind, Madison FR-1FR-1Francis MarionBelmont Abbey2:48.60459:03:07.112
52.56.Hoell, Jillian Moses, Kanesha FR-1FR-1ReinhardtGrace23:02:50.05823:02:50.058
53.54.Pratt, Ariana Lamb, Caroline SO-2FR-1Columbia (S.C.)Benedict30:02:50.64043:03:06.252
54.56.Sparkman, Sarah Ferrel, Raven FR-1FR-1Belmont AbbeyReinhardt29:02:50.6619:03:07.112
56.56.Lopez, Gisselle Lamb, Caroline FR-1SO-2Southern WesleyanWinston-Salem St.2:51.62749:03:07.112
58.67.Warren, Dyleezia Hoell, Jillian FR-1FR-1Belmont AbbeyGrace2:51.77302:51.6274
66.41.Overbeek, Sarena Jones, Madison SO-2FR-1Grace ChristianGrace2:59.8072:48.6045
67.69.Lamb, Caroline Warren, Dyleezia SO-2FR-1Southern WesleyanWinston-Salem St.43:03:06.2522:42.30
68.52.Jones, Madison Jones, Madison JR-3FR-1Belmont AbbeyBelmont Abbey9:03:07.1122:42.30
69.54.Schneiderwind, Madison Ferrel, Raven FR-1FR-1GraceBelmont Abbey38:03:12.1959:03:07.112
  Cooper , Mariah Pratt, Ariana FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Francis MarionDNSDNS
 67.Moses, Kanesha Lamb, Caroline FR-1JR-3BenedictSouthern WesleyanDNS2:43.836