February 20-21, 2021
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mercy Ntia-Obong SO-2 Cloud County CC 24.56 18.84 28.37 23.84 28.37 22.65 21.46 10
2 Leonie Beu FR-1 Cloud County CC 19.75 28.88 19.50 24.68 26.66 23.70 29.37 8
3 Isila Apkup FR-1 Cloud County CC 21.50 19.52 22.49 24.71 20.02 29.66 19.03 6
4 Kaleb McDonald SO-2 Butler CC 29.95 27.97 30.45 24.75 19.80 30.69 30.45 5
5 Kiara Brown SO-2 Butler CC 27.70 26.20 25.45 24.95 30.69 23.96 23.71 4
6 Trinity Sinegal FR-1 Fort Scott CC 20.99 19.71 26.11 25.59 33.27 33.02 27.64 3
7 Jayda Dillon FR-1 Barton County CC 28.68 28.93 31.75 25.60 32.77 24.58 21.25 2
8 Kali Flowers FR-1 Allen CC 22.55 19.70 18.93 25.92 26.70 18.67 31.11 1
9 Avagay Morris SO-2 Coffeyville CC 33.37 23.65 29.43 26.27 27.06 19.71 18.39 -
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kaleb McDonald SO-2 Butler CC 24.75 24.75 31.44 26.98 29.21 29.46 5
5 Kiara Brown SO-2 Butler CC 24.95 22.21 19.96 30.19 29.45 23.96 4
7 Jayda Dillon FR-1 Barton County CC 25.60 28.16 31.49 23.81 22.79 22.79 2
8 Kali Flowers FR-1 Allen CC 25.92 30.33 30.07 32.14 28.78 21.78 1
9 Avagay Morris SO-2 Coffeyville CC 26.27 25.22 26.01 27.85 27.32 18.66 -
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mercy Ntia-Obong SO-2 Cloud County CC 25.51 23.84 23.84 20.74 10
2 Leonie Beu FR-1 Cloud County CC 29.37 28.63 24.68 21.97 8
3 Isila Apkup FR-1 Cloud County CC 31.88 17.55 24.71 29.66 6
6 Trinity Sinegal FR-1 Fort Scott CC 30.20 27.13 25.59 32.25 3

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mercy Ntia-Obong SO-2 Cloud County CC 25.19 23.99 29.51 21.59 18.72 30.71 23.99
2 Trinity Sinegal FR-1 Fort Scott CC 27.63 18.26 27.63 26.40 18.75 30.10 24.67
3 Isila Apkup FR-1 Cloud County CC 31.97 21.07 29.74 21.31 32.22 26.02 24.78
4 Leonie Beu FR-1 Cloud County CC 29.66 29.66 20.94 22.68 25.67 26.17 24.92
5 Kiara Brown SO-2 Butler CC 18.81 24.83 25.33 22.07 23.58 27.34 25.08
6 Kaleb McDonald SO-2 Butler CC 22.50 28.57 19.72 18.71 19.72 32.11 25.28
7 Jayda Dillon FR-1 Barton County CC 32.44 31.92 18.79 22.40 27.80 21.37 25.74
8 Kali Flowers FR-1 Allen CC 23.18 28.59 22.92 18.29 23.95 19.83 25.75
9 Avagay Morris SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.73 29.18 33.57 22.21 22.73 30.73 25.82
10 Charleyanse Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 18.36 33.10 30.52 28.19 20.95 29.74 25.86
11 Angela Tometi FR-1 Fort Scott CC 31.07 21.23 33.66 26.93 24.08 21.23 25.89
12 Ayesha Nelson SO-2 Barton County CC 32.92 22.30 23.85 29.03 20.22 25.41 25.92
13 Taneka Ballard FR-1 Barton County CC 21.06 24.70 28.86 31.72 27.30 29.38 26.00
14 Tatiana Washington FR-1 Coffeyville CC 19.47 24.99 27.62 24.46 26.04 23.15 26.30
15 Jada Meecham FR-1 Coffeyville CC 23.95 32.63 30.52 20.26 18.68 29.73 26.31
16 Erica Davis FR-1 Garden City CC 22.83 32.65 27.07 32.65 31.59 33.18 26.54
17 Jameka Chisholm SO-2 Pratt CC 28.99 24.97 31.41 34.90 29.26 24.43 26.84
18 Brianisha Rolling FR-1 Dodge City CC 20.09 19.82 30.68 33.67 28.78 32.31 27.15
19 Ayline Montoya FR-1 Neosho County CC 21.63 35.21 34.93 30.22 33.82 23.01 27.72
20 Krissalynn Henderson FR-1 Dodge City CC 24.23 23.96 33.70 32.87 34.82 30.36 27.85
21 Amanda Meeks SO-2 Neosho County CC 27.17 29.46 31.75 28.60 23.17 30.61 28.60
22 Bethany Schupman FR-1 Garden City CC 35.77 20.32 28.33 30.04 37.20 27.76 28.61
23 Ivyanna Lewis FR-1 Neosho County CC 32.93 32.64 32.36 27.49 21.76 20.33 28.63
24 Shalai Dye FR-1 Cowley College 21.42 33.45 24.06 36.97 31.10 28.46 29.34
25 Emauri Heads SO-2 Pratt CC 28.61 24.14 36.96 33.08 28.02 25.33 29.80
26 Nybria Carter FR-1 Northwest Kansas 32.81 38.47 23.86 26.25 28.33 30.12 29.82
27 Kailee Choice FR-1 Cowley College 24.78 24.78 30.29 25.09 21.72 29.37 30.59
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jayda Dillon FR-1 Barton County CC 22.66 26.26 31.41 25.74 24.46 20.08
18 Brianisha Rolling FR-1 Dodge City CC 30.68 34.48 20.09 27.15 23.35 26.34
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Trinity Sinegal FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.67 20.97 25.41 19.49 29.11
6 Kaleb McDonald SO-2 Butler CC 25.28 28.82 29.33 30.09 27.05
22 Bethany Schupman FR-1 Garden City CC 28.61 24.32 36.62 22.89 34.62
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Leonie Beu FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.68 24.92 31.90 18.69 21.68 28.16 31.90
14 Tatiana Washington FR-1 Coffeyville CC 30.51 26.30 31.83 19.20 32.88 28.15 26.57
23 Ivyanna Lewis FR-1 Neosho County CC 27.20 28.63 28.35 36.94 20.04 36.94 26.34
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Isila Apkup FR-1 Cloud County CC 27.26 31.72 18.84 17.60 29.99 24.78 27.76
8 Kali Flowers FR-1 Allen CC 27.81 19.06 30.39 21.38 24.47 25.75 19.83
16 Erica Davis FR-1 Garden City CC 20.17 21.50 28.93 21.50 29.73 26.54 24.16
21 Amanda Meeks SO-2 Neosho County CC 35.75 34.32 26.60 27.17 26.03 28.60 32.61
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Angela Tometi FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.89 21.23 25.64 24.86 23.31
13 Taneka Ballard FR-1 Barton County CC 26.00 20.80 24.18 18.20 28.08
15 Jada Meecham FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.31 33.15 23.95 27.10 28.16
19 Ayline Montoya FR-1 Neosho County CC 27.72 26.34 26.06 29.94 33.55
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kiara Brown SO-2 Butler CC 23.58 17.56 31.60 30.35 25.08
10 Charleyanse Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 28.71 26.12 33.36 25.35 25.86
20 Krissalynn Henderson FR-1 Dodge City CC 35.93 25.35 23.12 24.23 27.85
26 Nybria Carter FR-1 Northwest Kansas 23.56 27.74 24.75 27.44 29.82
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mercy Ntia-Obong SO-2 Cloud County CC 23.99
9 Avagay Morris SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.82
12 Ayesha Nelson SO-2 Barton County CC 25.92
25 Emauri Heads SO-2 Pratt CC 29.80
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jameka Chisholm SO-2 Pratt CC 33.82 24.43 23.35 32.21 26.84
24 Shalai Dye FR-1 Cowley College 23.77 33.16 28.17 29.64 29.34
27 Kailee Choice FR-1 Cowley College 39.77 27.54 39.77 26.31 30.59