March 20, 2021
|
King's College - Wilkes-Barre, PA
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emmanuel Edoukou JR-3 King's (Pa.) 11.39
2 Dominic Gallo SR-4 Alvernia 11.57
3 Chase Harris FR-1 Eastern 11.61
4 Moses Madison FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.78
5 Jarod Cipriano SO-2 Misericordia 11.79
6 Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia 11.85
7 Amar Bindra JR-3 Stevens Institute 12.00

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Emmanuel Edoukou JR-3 King's (Pa.) 11.33 0.2
2 Dominic Gallo SR-4 Alvernia 11.63 1.2
3 Chris Rodriguez FR-1 Stevens Institute 11.64 0.2
4 Chase Harris FR-1 Eastern 11.66 1.2
5 Jarod Cipriano SO-2 Misericordia 11.67 0.2
6 Amar Bindra JR-3 Stevens Institute 11.71 1.2
7 Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia 11.72 1.2
8 Moses Madison FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.75 0.2
9 Avery Lawrence SO-2 Alvernia 11.76 1.2
10 Aidan Chumas FR-1 Alvernia 11.77 1.2
11 Danny LaMastra JR-3 Stevens Institute 11.92 0.2
12 Bryce Steele SO-2 Misericordia 12.52 0.2
13 Alex Solano FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.59 1.2
14 James Powell JR-3 King's (Pa.) 13.96 0.2
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emmanuel Edoukou JR-3 King's (Pa.) 11.33
3 Chris Rodriguez FR-1 Stevens Institute 11.64
5 Jarod Cipriano SO-2 Misericordia 11.67
8 Moses Madison FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.75
11 Danny LaMastra JR-3 Stevens Institute 11.92
12 Bryce Steele SO-2 Misericordia 12.52
14 James Powell JR-3 King's (Pa.) 13.96
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Dominic Gallo SR-4 Alvernia 11.63
4 Chase Harris FR-1 Eastern 11.66
6 Amar Bindra JR-3 Stevens Institute 11.71
7 Jack Short FR-1 Alvernia 11.72
9 Avery Lawrence SO-2 Alvernia 11.76
10 Aidan Chumas FR-1 Alvernia 11.77
13 Alex Solano FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.59

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Nick DiMaria SR-4 Stevens Institute 22.43 0.6
2 Emmanuel Edoukou JR-3 King's (Pa.) 23.46 0.6
3 Chase Harris FR-1 Eastern 23.53 0.6
4 Avery Lawrence SO-2 Alvernia 23.71 0.6
5 Aidan Chumas FR-1 Alvernia 23.81 0.2
6 Jarod Cipriano SO-2 Misericordia 23.90 0.2
7 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 24.29 0.6
8 Dominic Gallo SR-4 Alvernia 24.36 0.6
9 Yorbi Gomez FR-1 Alvernia 25.22 0.2
10 Ethan Berberabe JR-3 Delaware Valley 25.90 0.2
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nick DiMaria SR-4 Stevens Institute 22.43
2 Emmanuel Edoukou JR-3 King's (Pa.) 23.46
3 Chase Harris FR-1 Eastern 23.53
4 Avery Lawrence SO-2 Alvernia 23.71
7 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 24.29
8 Dominic Gallo SR-4 Alvernia 24.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Aidan Chumas FR-1 Alvernia 23.81
6 Jarod Cipriano SO-2 Misericordia 23.90
9 Yorbi Gomez FR-1 Alvernia 25.22
10 Ethan Berberabe JR-3 Delaware Valley 25.90

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nick DiMaria SR-4 Stevens Institute 49.00
2 Mitchell Forgash SO-2 King's (Pa.) 49.28
3 Adam Loehr SO-2 Alvernia 51.56
4 Amar Bindra JR-3 Stevens Institute 51.61
5 James Sweizer FR-1 Misericordia 54.30
6 Conor Kryeski FR-1 Misericordia 56.11
7 Yorbi Gomez FR-1 Alvernia 56.16
8 Ethan Berberabe JR-3 Delaware Valley 58.56
9 Bryce Mansfield JR-3 Misericordia 1:00.39
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nick DiMaria SR-4 Stevens Institute 49.00
2 Mitchell Forgash SO-2 King's (Pa.) 49.28
3 Adam Loehr SO-2 Alvernia 51.56
4 Amar Bindra JR-3 Stevens Institute 51.61
5 James Sweizer FR-1 Misericordia 54.30
7 Yorbi Gomez FR-1 Alvernia 56.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Conor Kryeski FR-1 Misericordia 56.11
8 Ethan Berberabe JR-3 Delaware Valley 58.56
9 Bryce Mansfield JR-3 Misericordia 1:00.39

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zachary Davis SR-4 Misericordia 2:04.26
2 Tyler Barrett SR-4 Alvernia 2:04.42
3 Emmanuel Rodriguez Jr. FR-1 Alvernia 2:05.11
4 Segin Neiswender FR-1 Alvernia 2:05.63
5 Vincent Schlenker SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:06.99
6 Kyle Schermerhorn FR-1 Alvernia 2:11.55
7 Matthew Wacker JR-3 Alvernia 2:12.10
8 Anthony Roselli FR-1 Alvernia 2:12.55
9 Kyle Mlodzienski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:15.10
10 Kyle Bohlin FR-1 Misericordia 2:15.69
11 Jared Fulginiti FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:15.97
12 Thomas Beck SR-4 Alvernia 2:16.25
13 Carter Owen FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:17.38
14 Christopher Pagan FR-1 Misericordia 2:18.54
15 Andrew Layne FR-1 Misericordia 2:27.57
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zachary Davis SR-4 Misericordia 2:04.26
2 Tyler Barrett SR-4 Alvernia 2:04.42
3 Emmanuel Rodriguez Jr. FR-1 Alvernia 2:05.11
4 Segin Neiswender FR-1 Alvernia 2:05.63
5 Vincent Schlenker SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:06.99
8 Anthony Roselli FR-1 Alvernia 2:12.55
10 Kyle Bohlin FR-1 Misericordia 2:15.69
14 Christopher Pagan FR-1 Misericordia 2:18.54
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kyle Schermerhorn FR-1 Alvernia 2:11.55
7 Matthew Wacker JR-3 Alvernia 2:12.10
9 Kyle Mlodzienski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:15.10
11 Jared Fulginiti FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:15.97
12 Thomas Beck SR-4 Alvernia 2:16.25
13 Carter Owen FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:17.38
15 Andrew Layne FR-1 Misericordia 2:27.57

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyler Barrett SR-4 Alvernia 4:13.85
2 Milan Sharma JR-3 Eastern 4:15.35
3 Segin Neiswender FR-1 Alvernia 4:16.07
4 Vincent Schlenker SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:18.13
5 Anthony Roselli FR-1 Alvernia 4:25.40
6 Matthew Wacker JR-3 Alvernia 4:27.06
7 Kyle Schermerhorn FR-1 Alvernia 4:27.80
8 Christopher Pagan FR-1 Misericordia 4:31.34
9 Kyle Bohlin FR-1 Misericordia 4:32.49
10 Thomas Beck SR-4 Alvernia 4:42.06
11 Carter Owen FR-1 Delaware Valley 4:42.34
12 Ryan Calpin FR-1 Misericordia 4:57.95
13 Nathan Ridgley FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:06.56
14 Kevin Wrobleski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:09.92

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stephen Kober SO-2 Misericordia 15:26.42
2 Dylan Peters JR-3 Stevens Institute 15:53.98
3 Liam Concannon FR-1 Stevens Institute 16:29.73
4 Anthony Masters FR-1 Misericordia 17:21.21

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daymond Kovaly FR-1 King's (Pa.) 18.13
2 Bryce Steele SO-2 Misericordia 19.08

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Garret Tomasek FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:02.33
2 Eric Biddinger FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:05.59
3 Carmen Bland FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:14.04

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Bryce Ortiz SO-2 Widener 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
2 Matt Ruzich FR-1 Stevens Institute 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Jonathan Nixon SO-2 Eastern 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Samuel Rundle FR-1 Eastern 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Nolan Case FR-1 Eastern NH NH
  • 1.70
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nicolas Re SO-2 Stevens Institute 4.11m 13' 5.75"
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.27
    XXX
1 Enis Rama SO-2 Stevens Institute 4.11m 13' 5.75"
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.27
    XXX
3 Nolan Case FR-1 Eastern 3.96m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XXO
  • 4.11
    XXX
4 Bryce Steele SO-2 Misericordia 3.51m 11' 6.25"
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    XXX
  Jorge Mascaro JR-3 Stevens Institute NH NH
  • 3.51
    XXX
  Ethan Dionne SR-4 Eastern NH NH
  • 3.96
    XXX
  Michael Broom FR-1 Delaware Valley NH NH
  • 3.51
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 6.38m 20' 11.25"
  • 6.38 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20 (0.1)
  • 6.18 (0.3)
  • 6.03 (-0.6)
  • PASS  
2 Matthew Nelson JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • 6.03 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86 (-1.3)
  • 5.85 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06 (0.1)
3 Moses Madison FR-1 Delaware Valley 5.64m 18' 6"
  • 5.51 (0.1)
  • 5.31 (-0.1)
  • 5.64 (0.2)
  • 5.40 (0.4)
  • 5.03 (0.2)
  • 5.35 (-0.1)
4 Ty'Shawn Hopkins SO-2 Misericordia 5.42m 17' 9.5"
  • 5.23 (-0.2)
  • 5.28 (0.1)
  • 5.30 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42 (0.1)
  • 5.22 (-0.2)
5 Michael Schwartz SO-2 Misericordia 5.39m 17' 8.25"
  • 5.18 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03 (0.1)
  • 5.39 (-0.2)
  • 5.23 (0.2)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 12.87m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.87 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73 (0.2)
  • 12.52 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19 (0.3)
2 Michael Schwartz SO-2 Misericordia 11.54m 37' 10.5"
  • 11.40 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54 (1.3)
  • 11.33 (0.4)
  • 11.43 (0.2)
  • 11.37 (0.6)
3 Ty'Shawn Hopkins SO-2 Misericordia 11.13m 36' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75 (0.3)
  • 11.13 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63 (-0.2)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alex Kristeller FR-1 Widener 14.45m 47' 5"
  • 13.93  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.76  
  • 14.45  
2 Justin Le Cadre SO-2 King's (Pa.) 14.22m 46' 8"
  • 13.59  
  • 14.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.93  
3 Michael Anderson FR-1 Misericordia 13.70m 44' 11.5"
  • 13.08  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.81  
  • 13.70  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.51  
4 David Waters FR-1 Widener 13.49m 44' 3.25"
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.49  
5 Conall Joyce JR-3 Misericordia 12.90m 42' 4"
  • 12.43  
  • 11.91  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.23  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.76  
6 Jason Scott SO-2 Alvernia 12.70m 41' 8"
  • 12.51  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.70  
  • FOUL  
7 Sam Marcel JR-3 Misericordia 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 10.99  
  • 10.73  
  • 9.88  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.24  
8 Adam Loehr SO-2 Alvernia 11.04m 36' 2.75"
  • 9.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.48  
  • 11.04  
9 Conrad Howell FR-1 Widener 11.01m 36' 1.5"
  • 10.62  
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
  • 11.01  
10 Jetli Tang FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.03m 32' 11"
  • 8.93  
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jackie Ni JR-3 King's (Pa.) 38.12m 125' 1"
  • 38.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.27  
  • 37.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.00  
2 Jason Scott SO-2 Alvernia 37.05m 121' 7"
  • 36.49  
  • 37.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.77  
  • FOUL  
3 Michael Anderson FR-1 Misericordia 34.22m 112' 3"
  • 31.71  
  • 32.09  
  • 32.79  
  • 29.43  
  • 32.88  
  • 34.22  
4 Patrick Gardner SR-4 King's (Pa.) 32.84m 107' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.88  
  • 32.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.84  
5 Conall Joyce JR-3 Misericordia 32.00m 105' 0"
  • 29.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.64  
  • 29.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.00  
6 Adam Loehr SO-2 Alvernia 31.23m 102' 5"
  • 25.07  
  • 31.23  
  • 28.23  
  • 30.87  
  • 29.41  
  • 29.12  
7 Allan Milkovitz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 31.12m 102' 1"
  • 31.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.00  
  • 31.00  
  Justin Le Cadre SO-2 King's (Pa.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alex Kristeller FR-1 Widener 51.85m 170' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.61  
  • 51.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Jackie Ni JR-3 King's (Pa.) 51.31m 168' 4"
  • 50.01  
  • 49.33  
  • 47.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.31  
  • 46.81  
3 Justin Le Cadre SO-2 King's (Pa.) 45.55m 149' 5"
  • 44.94  
  • 45.55  
  • 44.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.18  
  • FOUL  
4 Jason Scott SO-2 Alvernia 40.26m 132' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.26  
  • FOUL  
5 Colin Keady FR-1 Stevens Institute 33.02m 108' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.09  
  • 33.02  
  • FOUL  
6 Allan Milkovitz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 30.22m 99' 2"
  • 30.22  
  • 28.05  
  • 29.31  
  • 26.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.21  
7 Jetli Tang FR-1 King's (Pa.) 26.88m 88' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.44  
  • 25.13  
  • 26.46  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Hunter Guenzel SR-4 Alvernia 54.30m 178' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.36  
  • 49.90  
  • 54.30  
2 Lukas Schubert - Brown SO-2 Misericordia 53.63m 175' 11"
  • 49.74  
  • 50.55  
  • 50.86  
  • 50.74  
  • 52.13  
  • 53.63  
3 Conall Joyce JR-3 Misericordia 47.83m 156' 11"
  • 47.83  
  • 46.10  
  • 47.63  
  • 44.42  
  • 45.70  
  • 45.14  
4 Coit Holbrook FR-1 King's (Pa.) 45.10m 147' 11"
  • 42.72  
  • 44.48  
  • 43.68  
  • 45.10  
  • 38.72  
  • 42.07  
5 Zackery Evans FR-1 Misericordia 45.04m 147' 9"
  • 45.04  
  • 43.23  
  • 42.86  
  • 42.50  
  • 41.52  
  • 43.12  
6 Alec Rybarski FR-1 Stevens Institute 40.36m 132' 5"
  • 40.36  
  • 40.05  
  • 39.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.63  
  • 37.71  
7 Griffin Smith JR-3 Alvernia 29.77m 97' 8"
  • 29.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.33  
  • 27.38  
  • 29.34