March 26-27, 2021
|
Oklahoma Baptist - Shawnee, OK
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NCCAA NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Dawnnae Chatman JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 25.43 5.0
2 Felicity Watkins FR-1 Allen CC 25.79 4.5
3 Shakiah Randall FR-1 Midwestern St. 25.89 5.0
4 Prisca Kouao SO-2 Cameron 26.05 4.5
5 Abrianna Drake SR-4 Southern Nazarene 26.07 5.0
6 Taylor Carr FR-1 Midwestern St. 26.12 4.5
7 Tiara Pascal FR-1 Allen CC 26.26 5.4
8 Asia Robertson FR-1 Midwestern St. 26.33 4.5
9 Sydni Lewis FR-1 Midwestern St. 26.39 5.2
10 Candis Rodgers SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 26.42 5.0
11 Maysha Vickers FR-1 Langston 26.49 8.1
12 Ally Swaim JR-3 Central Baptist 26.76 4.5
13 Destiny Johnson JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 26.84 4.5
14 Atlanta Hopgood FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 26.85 5.2
15 Jamee Moore JR-3 Southern Nazarene 26.88 5.0
16 Aaryanna Williams FR-1 Midwestern St. 26.92 4.5
17 Sherine Van Der Westhuizen SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 26.94 5.0
18 Aaliyah Drake FR-1 Southern Nazarene 26.97 4.5
19 Alexy Maroney   Southwestern Oklahoma 27.00 5.4
20 Beyel Tubbs JR-3 Oklahoma City 27.12 8.1
21 Mya Audette FR-1 Southern Nazarene 27.13 5.2
22 Kierra Hicks FR-1 Midwestern St. 27.37 5.2
23 Ahmia Dorsey FR-1 Langston 27.38 6.4
24 McKenzie James FR-1 Southern Nazarene 27.61 5.2
25 Kourtney Bruner FR-1 Arizona Christian 27.78 2.8
26 Dajia Davis JR-3 Southern Nazarene 27.87 8.1
27 Peyton Lewis FR-1 Midwestern St. 27.88 8.1
28 Madyson Salsberry JR-3 Langston 28.00 6.4
29 Jaiden Canady SO-2 North Central Texas College 28.17 6.4
30 Gemma Gonzalez SR-4 Midwestern St. 28.21 8.1
31 Cassie Coolong FR-1 Southwestern Christian 28.26 5.2
32 Savannah Creech FR-1 Science & Arts 28.50 5.2
33 Paitlyn Davis FR-1 Midwestern St. 28.58 8.1
34 Lauren Davidson SO-2 Southern Nazarene 28.74 8.1
35 Ashley Benard SO-2 Langston 28.81 2.8
36 Lauren Stitt SR-4 Southern Nazarene 28.92 2.8
37 Hailey Sutton FR-1 Cameron 28.94 2.8
38 Sarae Morales FR-1 Arizona Christian 29.01 2.8
39 Nancy Velazquez SR-4 Southern Nazarene 29.13 6.4
40 Avril Martin FR-1 Southern Nazarene 29.60 2.8
41 Sydney Elliott SO-2 Southern Nazarene 29.98 5.4
42 Giselle Nunez FR-1 Southern Nazarene 30.95 2.8
43 Adonia Williams SO-2 Southern Nazarene 31.15 2.8
  Sarafina Youngblood FR-1 Southwestern Christian DQ -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 5.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Tiara Pascal FR-1 Allen CC 26.26
19 Alexy Maroney   Southwestern Oklahoma 27.00
41 Sydney Elliott SO-2 Southern Nazarene 29.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Kourtney Bruner FR-1 Arizona Christian 27.78
35 Ashley Benard SO-2 Langston 28.81
36 Lauren Stitt SR-4 Southern Nazarene 28.92
37 Hailey Sutton FR-1 Cameron 28.94
38 Sarae Morales FR-1 Arizona Christian 29.01
40 Avril Martin FR-1 Southern Nazarene 29.60
42 Giselle Nunez FR-1 Southern Nazarene 30.95
43 Adonia Williams SO-2 Southern Nazarene 31.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 6.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Ahmia Dorsey FR-1 Langston 27.38
28 Madyson Salsberry JR-3 Langston 28.00
29 Jaiden Canady SO-2 North Central Texas College 28.17
39 Nancy Velazquez SR-4 Southern Nazarene 29.13
  Sarafina Youngblood FR-1 Southwestern Christian DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 8.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Maysha Vickers FR-1 Langston 26.49
20 Beyel Tubbs JR-3 Oklahoma City 27.12
26 Dajia Davis JR-3 Southern Nazarene 27.87
27 Peyton Lewis FR-1 Midwestern St. 27.88
30 Gemma Gonzalez SR-4 Midwestern St. 28.21
33 Paitlyn Davis FR-1 Midwestern St. 28.58
34 Lauren Davidson SO-2 Southern Nazarene 28.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 5.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Sydni Lewis FR-1 Midwestern St. 26.39
14 Atlanta Hopgood FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 26.85
21 Mya Audette FR-1 Southern Nazarene 27.13
22 Kierra Hicks FR-1 Midwestern St. 27.37
24 McKenzie James FR-1 Southern Nazarene 27.61
31 Cassie Coolong FR-1 Southwestern Christian 28.26
32 Savannah Creech FR-1 Science & Arts 28.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Felicity Watkins FR-1 Allen CC 25.79
4 Prisca Kouao SO-2 Cameron 26.05
6 Taylor Carr FR-1 Midwestern St. 26.12
8 Asia Robertson FR-1 Midwestern St. 26.33
12 Ally Swaim JR-3 Central Baptist 26.76
13 Destiny Johnson JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 26.84
16 Aaryanna Williams FR-1 Midwestern St. 26.92
18 Aaliyah Drake FR-1 Southern Nazarene 26.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 5.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dawnnae Chatman JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 25.43
3 Shakiah Randall FR-1 Midwestern St. 25.89
5 Abrianna Drake SR-4 Southern Nazarene 26.07
10 Candis Rodgers SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 26.42
15 Jamee Moore JR-3 Southern Nazarene 26.88
17 Sherine Van Der Westhuizen SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 26.94