May 6, 2021
|
Ohio Wesleyan - Delaware, OH

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Seven Lindsey JR-3 Denison 10.77 10
2 Eddy Sherman FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.87 8
3 Matthew Drovdlic FR-1 Wittenberg 11.00 6
4 Kaito Iwasaki FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.01 5
5 Josh Wiggins SR-4 Wabash 11.02 4
6 Tylir Shannon JR-3 Allegheny 11.09 3
7 Steven Coffing FR-1 Wabash 11.39 2
8 Holden Ford SO-2 Allegheny 11.67 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Seven Lindsey JR-3 Denison 10.80 0.4
2 Josh Wiggins SR-4 Wabash 10.93 2.7
3 Kaito Iwasaki FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.89 0.4
4 Matthew Drovdlic FR-1 Wittenberg 10.99 2.7
5 Eddy Sherman FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.06 0.4
6 Steven Coffing FR-1 Wabash 11.10 2.7
7 Tylir Shannon JR-3 Allegheny 11.15 0.4
8 Holden Ford SO-2 Allegheny 11.16 2.7
9 Matt Rogers FR-1 Wittenberg 11.24 0.4
10 Ayotunde Laleye FR-1 DePauw 11.37 2.7
11 Rickey Alsum FR-1 DePauw 11.45 2.7
12 Harvey Briscoe JR-3 Wooster 11.58 0.4
13 Lewis Hurd JR-3 Denison 11.78 2.7
14 Azad Robinson JR-3 Wittenberg 11.83 0.4
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Josh Wiggins SR-4 Wabash 10.93
4 Matthew Drovdlic FR-1 Wittenberg 10.99
6 Steven Coffing FR-1 Wabash 11.10
8 Holden Ford SO-2 Allegheny 11.16
10 Ayotunde Laleye FR-1 DePauw 11.37
11 Rickey Alsum FR-1 DePauw 11.45
13 Lewis Hurd JR-3 Denison 11.78
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Seven Lindsey JR-3 Denison 10.80
3 Kaito Iwasaki FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.89
5 Eddy Sherman FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.06
7 Tylir Shannon JR-3 Allegheny 11.15
9 Matt Rogers FR-1 Wittenberg 11.24
12 Harvey Briscoe JR-3 Wooster 11.58
14 Azad Robinson JR-3 Wittenberg 11.83

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Seven Lindsey JR-3 Denison 21.92 10 -0.4
2 Eddy Sherman FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.35 8 -0.4
3 Jose Franco JR-3 Wabash 22.63 6 -0.4
4 Matt Rogers FR-1 Wittenberg 22.72 5 -0.4
5 Ezekiel Bennett SO-2 Wittenberg 22.73 4 -0.4
6 Kaito Iwasaki FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.74 3 -0.2
7 Tylir Shannon JR-3 Allegheny 22.81 2 -0.4
8 Matthew Drovdlic FR-1 Wittenberg 22.95 1 -0.4
9 Zach Murrey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.96 - 0.5
10 Ben Fisler JR-3 Allegheny 23.14 - 0.5
11 Howie Steele FR-1 Wabash 23.41 - 0.5
12 Austin Fickeisen SO-2 Wittenberg 23.51 - 0.5
13 Thomas Joven FR-1 Wabash 23.58 - 0.5
14 Ayotunde Laleye FR-1 DePauw 23.65 - -1.8
15 Nicholas Murawski SO-2 Allegheny 23.73 - -0.4
16 Steven Coffing FR-1 Wabash 23.85 - 0.5
17 Cecil Fletcher SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 24.04 - -1.8
18 Harvey Briscoe JR-3 Wooster 24.13 - -1.8
19 Trent Reece FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.27 - -1.8
20 Dylan Liggett FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.36 - -1.8
21 Josh Finkeldey JR-3 Wittenberg 24.42 - -1.8
22 Lewis Hurd JR-3 Denison 24.46 - -0.2
23 Troy Baughman JR-3 Wooster 24.50 - -0.2
24 Toshiyuki Yano SO-2 Denison 24.92 - -0.2
25 Justin Jones SO-2 Wooster 26.07 - -0.2
26 Evan Manges SO-2 DePauw 26.29 - -1.8
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Kaito Iwasaki FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.74 3
22 Lewis Hurd JR-3 Denison 24.46 -
23 Troy Baughman JR-3 Wooster 24.50 -
24 Toshiyuki Yano SO-2 Denison 24.92 -
25 Justin Jones SO-2 Wooster 26.07 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Ayotunde Laleye FR-1 DePauw 23.65 -
17 Cecil Fletcher SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 24.04 -
18 Harvey Briscoe JR-3 Wooster 24.13 -
19 Trent Reece FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.27 -
20 Dylan Liggett FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.36 -
21 Josh Finkeldey JR-3 Wittenberg 24.42 -
26 Evan Manges SO-2 DePauw 26.29 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Zach Murrey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.96 -
10 Ben Fisler JR-3 Allegheny 23.14 -
11 Howie Steele FR-1 Wabash 23.41 -
12 Austin Fickeisen SO-2 Wittenberg 23.51 -
13 Thomas Joven FR-1 Wabash 23.58 -
16 Steven Coffing FR-1 Wabash 23.85 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Seven Lindsey JR-3 Denison 21.92 10
2 Eddy Sherman FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.35 8
3 Jose Franco JR-3 Wabash 22.63 6
4 Matt Rogers FR-1 Wittenberg 22.72 5
5 Ezekiel Bennett SO-2 Wittenberg 22.73 4
7 Tylir Shannon JR-3 Allegheny 22.81 2
8 Matthew Drovdlic FR-1 Wittenberg 22.95 1
15 Nicholas Murawski SO-2 Allegheny 23.73 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Justin Winfield JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 49.11 10
2 Ezekiel Bennett SO-2 Wittenberg 49.49 8
3 Jose Franco JR-3 Wabash 50.04 6
4 Austyn Albanese SR-4 Wittenberg 50.27 5
5 Nick Scherson JR-3 Wooster 50.48 4
6 Ian McCandlish SO-2 Wittenberg 50.57 3
7 Howie Steele FR-1 Wabash 50.66 2
8 Ben Fisler JR-3 Allegheny 50.68 1
9 Nicholas Murawski SO-2 Allegheny 50.80 -
10 Kyler Brock JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 51.01 -
11 Zach Murrey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 52.24 -
12 Matthew Olszewski SR-4 Wooster 52.62 -
13 Mateo Renteria JR-3 Wooster 52.98 -
14 Thomas Joven FR-1 Wabash 53.27 -
15 Kyle Stringer FR-1 Wooster 53.59 -
16 Joseph McAuliffe FR-1 Allegheny 54.33 -
17 Aaron Rutherford SR-4 Wittenberg 54.48 -
18 Jacob Bauer FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 55.50 -
19 Benjamin Rumsfeld SO-2 Denison 56.16 -
  Tyler Ramsey SR-4 Wabash DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Matthew Olszewski SR-4 Wooster 52.62 -
13 Mateo Renteria JR-3 Wooster 52.98 -
17 Aaron Rutherford SR-4 Wittenberg 54.48 -
19 Benjamin Rumsfeld SO-2 Denison 56.16 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Nick Scherson JR-3 Wooster 50.48 4
9 Nicholas Murawski SO-2 Allegheny 50.80 -
10 Kyler Brock JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 51.01 -
11 Zach Murrey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 52.24 -
14 Thomas Joven FR-1 Wabash 53.27 -
15 Kyle Stringer FR-1 Wooster 53.59 -
16 Joseph McAuliffe FR-1 Allegheny 54.33 -
18 Jacob Bauer FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 55.50 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Justin Winfield JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 49.11 10
2 Ezekiel Bennett SO-2 Wittenberg 49.49 8
3 Jose Franco JR-3 Wabash 50.04 6
4 Austyn Albanese SR-4 Wittenberg 50.27 5
6 Ian McCandlish SO-2 Wittenberg 50.57 3
7 Howie Steele FR-1 Wabash 50.66 2
8 Ben Fisler JR-3 Allegheny 50.68 1
  Tyler Ramsey SR-4 Wabash DNF -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Deven Ramsey SR-4 Wittenberg 1:54.53 10
2 Levi Kilian FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:55.75 8
3 Callaway Bird JR-3 DePauw 1:56.68 6
4 William McMichael JR-3 Wooster 1:57.24 5
5 Bailey Scott FR-1 DePauw 1:57.55 4
6 Kevin Long JR-3 Allegheny 1:59.71 3
7 Clarke Criddell JR-3 Wabash 1:59.77 2
8 Michael Ocasek JR-3 DePauw 2:01.06 1
9 Ethan Pine JR-3 Wabash 2:01.48 -
10 Millan Henegar JR-3 Denison 2:02.03 -
11 William Hefner SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:02.43 -
12 Jack Rutstein FR-1 DePauw 2:03.94 -
13 Henry Streib FR-1 DePauw 2:05.37 -
14 Matt Bonner FR-1 Denison 2:07.66 -
15 Caden Zellner SO-2 Wittenberg 2:08.07 -
16 Zackary Johnston JR-3 Denison 2:08.29 -
17 Liam McCann SO-2 Allegheny 2:08.97 -
18 Mitchell Ecklund FR-1 Wooster 2:20.51 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 William Hefner SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:02.43 -
12 Jack Rutstein FR-1 DePauw 2:03.94 -
13 Henry Streib FR-1 DePauw 2:05.37 -
14 Matt Bonner FR-1 Denison 2:07.66 -
16 Zackary Johnston JR-3 Denison 2:08.29 -
17 Liam McCann SO-2 Allegheny 2:08.97 -
18 Mitchell Ecklund FR-1 Wooster 2:20.51 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Deven Ramsey SR-4 Wittenberg 1:54.53 10
2 Levi Kilian FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:55.75 8
3 Callaway Bird JR-3 DePauw 1:56.68 6
4 William McMichael JR-3 Wooster 1:57.24 5
5 Bailey Scott FR-1 DePauw 1:57.55 4
6 Kevin Long JR-3 Allegheny 1:59.71 3
7 Clarke Criddell JR-3 Wabash 1:59.77 2
8 Michael Ocasek JR-3 DePauw 2:01.06 1
9 Ethan Pine JR-3 Wabash 2:01.48 -
10 Millan Henegar JR-3 Denison 2:02.03 -
15 Caden Zellner SO-2 Wittenberg 2:08.07 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Levi Kilian FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3:57.34 10
2 Ethan Pine JR-3 Wabash 3:57.59 8
3 Michael Ocasek JR-3 DePauw 3:58.28 6
4 Alexander DeLong JR-3 Wooster 4:01.99 5
5 Dak Smith SO-2 Wittenberg 4:03.51 4
6 Clarke Criddell JR-3 Wabash 4:06.47 3
7 Worth Hinshaw FR-1 Denison 4:09.00 2
8 Henry Streib FR-1 DePauw 4:09.08 1
9 Sean Heintzleman FR-1 Allegheny 4:10.32 -
10 David Judd FR-1 Denison 4:15.64 -
11 Liam McCann SO-2 Allegheny 4:23.26 -
12 Evan Miller FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:34.75 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ford Baker SO-2 DePauw 15:13.68 10
2 Logan Meyer JR-3 Allegheny 15:22.80 8
3 Keanan Ginell JR-3 Denison 15:23.53 6
4 Cullen Sainey JR-3 Wittenberg 15:29.55 5
5 Joe Deiser SR-4 Wabash 15:38.46 4
6 Adam Cook SR-4 Allegheny 15:41.21 3
7 Colm Mulligan FR-1 Allegheny 15:42.40 2
8 Sean Heintzleman FR-1 Allegheny 15:42.81 1
9 Ian Dickey JR-3 Wabash 15:48.84 -
10 Jacob Bailey SO-2 DePauw 15:52.36 -
11 Tim Weighart JR-3 Allegheny 15:57.38 -
12 Ryan Zimmerman JR-3 Wittenberg 16:03.96 -
13 Adam Cromwell SR-4 Denison 16:05.01 -
14 Worth Hinshaw FR-1 Denison 16:08.99 -
15 Daniel Saltz SO-2 DePauw 16:10.34 -
16 Will Cunningham FR-1 Denison 16:36.90 -
17 Jacob Rains SR-4 Denison 17:12.69 -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zane Williams JR-3 DePauw 32:37.12 10
2 Tim Weighart JR-3 Allegheny 32:39.60 8
3 Adam Cook SR-4 Allegheny 32:42.33 6
4 Keanan Ginell JR-3 Denison 33:11.57 5
5 Adam Cromwell SR-4 Denison 33:15.22 4
6 Max Carroll FR-1 DePauw 33:29.12 3
7 Drew Bluethmann SO-2 Wabash 33:56.50 2
8 Trevor Hoftiezer JR-3 DePauw 33:59.42 1
9 Aaron Worley SR-4 DePauw 34:25.86 -
10 Miles Main JR-3 DePauw 34:51.22 -
11 Nick Barry JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 34:53.57 -
12 Kellen Cesarone SO-2 DePauw 34:56.91 -
13 Andrew Reese JR-3 Wittenberg 35:02.99 -
14 Jack Beyer SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 35:45.87 -
15 Ben Lupton SO-2 DePauw 37:13.95 -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Josh Wiggins SR-4 Wabash 14.52 10
2 Charlie Webb SO-2 Denison 14.87 8
3 Leo Warbington JR-3 Wabash 14.89 6
4 Kaito Iwasaki FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15.11 5
5 Garrin Bachinski SR-4 Wittenberg 15.38 4
6 Takeshi Greiner FR-1 Wabash 15.46 3
7 Max Bigler JR-3 Wabash 15.94 2
8 Korey Simmons SO-2 Wooster 16.10 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Josh Wiggins SR-4 Wabash 14.68 2.8
2 Charlie Webb SO-2 Denison 15.01 1.4
3 Kaito Iwasaki FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15.16 1.4
4 Leo Warbington JR-3 Wabash 15.25 2.8
5 Garrin Bachinski SR-4 Wittenberg 15.67 1.4
6 Takeshi Greiner FR-1 Wabash 15.72 2.8
7 Max Bigler JR-3 Wabash 16.21 2.8
8 Korey Simmons SO-2 Wooster 16.47 1.4
9 Giovonni Zappala SO-2 Wabash 16.75 2.8
10 Joe Shilts SO-2 Wooster 16.90 1.4
11 Ross Eggleston SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16.96 2.8
12 Justin Jones SO-2 Wooster 16.98 1.4
13 Evan Manges SO-2 DePauw 17.23 2.8
14 Luke Smith JR-3 DePauw 17.95 1.4
15 Brennen Testa SO-2 Wooster 19.04 1.4
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Wiggins SR-4 Wabash 14.68
4 Leo Warbington JR-3 Wabash 15.25
6 Takeshi Greiner FR-1 Wabash 15.72
7 Max Bigler JR-3 Wabash 16.21
9 Giovonni Zappala SO-2 Wabash 16.75
11 Ross Eggleston SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16.96
13 Evan Manges SO-2 DePauw 17.23
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Charlie Webb SO-2 Denison 15.01
3 Kaito Iwasaki FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15.16
5 Garrin Bachinski SR-4 Wittenberg 15.67
8 Korey Simmons SO-2 Wooster 16.47
10 Joe Shilts SO-2 Wooster 16.90
12 Justin Jones SO-2 Wooster 16.98
14 Luke Smith JR-3 DePauw 17.95
15 Brennen Testa SO-2 Wooster 19.04

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charlie Webb SO-2 Denison 54.97 10
2 Josh Wiggins SR-4 Wabash 55.42 8
3 Leo Warbington JR-3 Wabash 56.62 6
4 Takeshi Greiner FR-1 Wabash 57.12 5
5 Max Bigler JR-3 Wabash 57.30 4
6 Garrin Bachinski SR-4 Wittenberg 58.00 3
7 Joe Shilts SO-2 Wooster 58.17 2
8 Stephen Cullinan SO-2 Allegheny 58.65 1
9 Giovonni Zappala SO-2 Wabash 58.86 -
10 Lance Tobasky SO-2 Denison 58.93 -
11 Sam Callinan FR-1 Wittenberg 59.78 -
12 Korey Simmons SO-2 Wooster 1:01.39 -
13 Shyler Kreitz JR-3 Allegheny 1:01.63 -
14 Luke Smith JR-3 DePauw 1:02.26 -
15 Ross Eggleston SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:02.90 -
16 Brennen Testa SO-2 Wooster 1:05.08 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Shyler Kreitz JR-3 Allegheny 1:01.63 -
15 Ross Eggleston SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:02.90 -
16 Brennen Testa SO-2 Wooster 1:05.08 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Stephen Cullinan SO-2 Allegheny 58.65 1
10 Lance Tobasky SO-2 Denison 58.93 -
11 Sam Callinan FR-1 Wittenberg 59.78 -
12 Korey Simmons SO-2 Wooster 1:01.39 -
14 Luke Smith JR-3 DePauw 1:02.26 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charlie Webb SO-2 Denison 54.97 10
2 Josh Wiggins SR-4 Wabash 55.42 8
3 Leo Warbington JR-3 Wabash 56.62 6
4 Takeshi Greiner FR-1 Wabash 57.12 5
5 Max Bigler JR-3 Wabash 57.30 4
6 Garrin Bachinski SR-4 Wittenberg 58.00 3
7 Joe Shilts SO-2 Wooster 58.17 2
9 Giovonni Zappala SO-2 Wabash 58.86 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Bailey Scott FR-1 DePauw 9:38.43 10
2 Ryan Zimmerman JR-3 Wittenberg 9:49.34 8
3 Ian Dickey JR-3 Wabash 9:54.70 6
4 Thomas Brelage SO-2 DePauw 10:01.34 5
5 Zackary Johnston JR-3 Denison 10:07.10 4
6 Joe Deiser SR-4 Wabash 10:17.33 3
7 Miles Caine SR-4 Wittenberg 10:20.26 2
8 Mackenzie Polny SO-2 Allegheny 10:41.28 1
9 Duncan Hardy FR-1 Wooster 10:50.97 -
10 Trey Browne FR-1 DePauw 10:53.89 -
11 Alex Hlade JR-3 DePauw 11:04.58 -
  Joey Patterson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan DNF -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Max Bigler JR-3 Wabash 1.97m 6' 5.5" 10
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
2 Nate Andrews SO-2 Wooster 1.87m 6' 1.5" 8
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
3 Garrett Elkins SO-2 DePauw 1.82m 5' 11.5" 5.5
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
3 Richie Pajak JR-3 Wooster 1.82m 5' 11.5" 5.5
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
5 Ian Thompson FR-1 Denison 1.82m 5' 11.5" 4
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
6 Jacob Brown FR-1 Denison 1.82m 5' 11.5" 3
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
7 Ross Eggleston SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX
8 Cooper Berry SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.77m 5' 9.75" 1
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
9 Giovonni Zappala SO-2 Wabash 1.77m 5' 9.75" -
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
10 Sam Callinan FR-1 Wittenberg 1.77m 5' 9.75" -
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
11 Vincent Roper FR-1 Wittenberg 1.77m 5' 9.75" -
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
11 Luke Henke SO-2 Wooster 1.77m 5' 9.75" -
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
13 Evan Manges SO-2 DePauw 1.72m 5' 7.75" -
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
13 Stephen Cullinan SO-2 Allegheny 1.72m 5' 7.75" -
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
15 Kamron Ferguson JR-3 Wabash 1.72m 5' 7.75" -
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Dylan Garretson FR-1 Wooster 4.55m 14' 11" 10
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
2 Joey Verdugo SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4.40m 14' 5.25" 8
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
  • 4.70
3 Luke Bender JR-3 Wabash 4.25m 13' 11.25" 6
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
4 Cooper Berry SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4.25m 13' 11.25" 5
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
5 Wyatt Wells FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4.10m 13' 5.25" 4
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
6 Isaiah Kessler FR-1 Denison 3.95m 12' 11.5" 3
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
7 Ross Eggleston SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
8 Stephen Cullinan SO-2 Allegheny 3.50m 11' 5.75" 1
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
9 Riley Steuernagel SR-4 Allegheny 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Sam Callinan FR-1 Wittenberg NH NH -
  • 3.20
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Kaito Iwasaki FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.54m 21' 5.5" 10 0.1
  • 6.54 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54 (0.1)
  • 6.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 Angelo Ricci SO-2 Denison 6.53m 21' 5.25" 8 1.7
  • 6.38 (0.9)
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
  • 6.53 (1.7)
  • 6.35 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48 (0.2)
3 Kamron Ferguson JR-3 Wabash 6.52m 21' 4.75" 6 0.8
  • 6.52 (0.8)
  • 5.88 (0.3)
  • 5.49 (0.4)
  • 6.15 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Holden Ford SO-2 Allegheny 6.32m 20' 9" 5 2.3
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • 6.32 (2.3)
5 Gianni Minor JR-3 Wabash 6.25m 20' 6.25" 4 +0.0
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
  • 6.23 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01 (1.9)
  • 6.01 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Jacob Brown FR-1 Denison 6.19m 20' 3.75" 3 2.0
  • 6.19 (2.0)
  • 6.10 (1.0)
  • 4.86 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82 (0.5)
7 Stephen Cullinan SO-2 Allegheny 6.11m 20' 0.5" 2 0.6
  • 6.11 (0.6)
  • 5.92 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Trent Reece FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.08m 19' 11.5" 1 2.4
  • 6.08 (2.4)
  • 5.71 (0.6)
  • 5.62 (0.6)
  • 5.83 (2.2)
  • 5.82 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
9 Trashan Clemons SR-4 Wabash 6.05m 19' 10.25" - 1.4
  • 5.20 (1.9)
  • 6.05 (1.4)
  • 5.86 (2.4)
  • 5.72 (0.8)
  • 6.02 (1.2)
  • 5.92 (1.1)
10 Cecil Fletcher SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5.98m 19' 7.5" - 3.4
  • 5.92 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.98 (3.4)
11 Luke Smith JR-3 DePauw 5.91m 19' 4.75" - 1.7
  • 5.91 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.88 (1.3)
12 Hilton Sanchez SO-2 Denison 5.87m 19' 3.25" - 1.2
  • 5.83 (1.3)
  • 5.87 (1.2)
  • 5.28 (1.4)
13 Dylan Liggett FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.77m 18' 11.25" - 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16 (0.1)
  • 5.77 (0.8)
14 Kristian Coleman JR-3 Wooster 5.75m 18' 10.5" - 1.5
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75 (1.5)
15 Vincent Roper FR-1 Wittenberg 5.73m 18' 9.75" - 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
16 Russell Rohan SO-2 Allegheny 5.69m 18' 8" - 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
17 Justin Wolfe SR-4 Denison 5.66m 18' 7" - +0.0
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Azad Robinson JR-3 Wittenberg 5.39m 17' 8.25" - 1.4
  • 5.39 (1.4)
  • 5.38 (1.9)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
19 Noor Ashrifeh FR-1 Denison 5.15m 16' 10.75" - 1.8
  • 4.87 (0.2)
  • 5.15 (1.8)
  • 5.03 (2.4)
  Troy Baughman JR-3 Wooster FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
6 Jacob Brown FR-1 Denison 6.19m 20' 3.75" 3 2.0
12 Hilton Sanchez SO-2 Denison 5.87m 19' 3.25" - 1.2
13 Dylan Liggett FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.77m 18' 11.25" - 0.8
14 Kristian Coleman JR-3 Wooster 5.75m 18' 10.5" - 1.5
16 Russell Rohan SO-2 Allegheny 5.69m 18' 8" - 1.7
17 Justin Wolfe SR-4 Denison 5.66m 18' 7" - +0.0
18 Azad Robinson JR-3 Wittenberg 5.39m 17' 8.25" - 1.4
19 Noor Ashrifeh FR-1 Denison 5.15m 16' 10.75" - 1.8
  Troy Baughman JR-3 Wooster FOUL NM - -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Kaito Iwasaki FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.54m 21' 5.5" 10 0.1
2 Angelo Ricci SO-2 Denison 6.53m 21' 5.25" 8 1.7
3 Kamron Ferguson JR-3 Wabash 6.52m 21' 4.75" 6 0.8
4 Holden Ford SO-2 Allegheny 6.32m 20' 9" 5 2.3
5 Gianni Minor JR-3 Wabash 6.25m 20' 6.25" 4 +0.0
7 Stephen Cullinan SO-2 Allegheny 6.11m 20' 0.5" 2 0.6
8 Trent Reece FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.08m 19' 11.5" 1 2.4
9 Trashan Clemons SR-4 Wabash 6.05m 19' 10.25" - 1.4
10 Cecil Fletcher SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5.98m 19' 7.5" - 3.4
11 Luke Smith JR-3 DePauw 5.91m 19' 4.75" - 1.7
15 Vincent Roper FR-1 Wittenberg 5.73m 18' 9.75" - 1.7

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Angelo Ricci SO-2 Denison 13.44m 44' 1.25" 10
  • 12.63 (+0.0)
  • 12.85 (2.0)
  • 13.44 (2.1)
  • 13.24 (0.4)
  • 13.42 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Kamron Ferguson JR-3 Wabash 13.29m 43' 7.25" 8
  • 12.58 (2.3)
  • 13.29 (1.9)
  • 12.98 (1.6)
  • 13.21 (2.6)
  • 12.00 (0.7)
  • PASS  
3 Cecil Fletcher SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13.08m 42' 11" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62 (1.8)
  • 12.86 (3.1)
  • 12.78 (2.3)
  • 13.08 (2.8)
4 Russell Rohan SO-2 Allegheny 12.73m 41' 9.25" 5
  • 12.73 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kristian Coleman JR-3 Wooster 12.59m 41' 3.75" 4
  • 12.15 (2.5)
  • 12.59 (2.5)
  • 12.50 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Trashan Clemons SR-4 Wabash 12.54m 41' 1.75" 3
  • 11.81 (1.0)
  • 12.45 (2.3)
  • 12.54 (2.6)
  • 12.05 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54 (2.6)
7 Jacob Brown FR-1 Denison 12.49m 40' 11.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.02 (1.4)
  • 12.31 (0.9)
  • PASS  
  • 12.49 (0.3)
  • PASS  
8 Holden Ford SO-2 Allegheny 12.39m 40' 7.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.39 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Joshy Kaluwasha FR-1 DePauw 12.33m 40' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33 (+0.0)
  • 11.40 (1.1)
  • 11.50 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
10 Gianni Minor JR-3 Wabash 12.01m 39' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01 (+0.0)
11 Zachary Galdo FR-1 Wooster 11.15m 36' 7" -
  • 11.13 (2.1)
  • 11.15 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  Trent Reece FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Noah Parker SR-4 Allegheny 14.33m 47' 0.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.97  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.33  
2 Brandon Peck JR-3 Wabash 14.20m 46' 7.25" 8
  • 14.20  
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.04  
  • 13.90  
3 Isaiah Campbell JR-3 Wabash 14.11m 46' 3.5" 6
  • 13.05  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.98  
  • 13.38  
  • 14.11  
  • 14.06  
4 Brandon English SO-2 Wabash 13.80m 45' 3.5" 5
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
  • 13.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
5 Jacob King SO-2 Allegheny 12.62m 41' 5" 4
  • 12.07  
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.62  
  • FOUL  
6 Luke Waryck FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.43m 40' 9.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
  • 12.43  
7 Gabriel Springer SO-2 Denison 12.18m 39' 11.5" 2
  • 11.31  
  • 11.22  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.18  
8 Austin Burgess SR-4 Denison 12.12m 39' 9.25" 1
  • 11.78  
  • 11.76  
  • 12.12  
  • 1.86  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.71  
9 VaShawn Walker SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.70m 38' 4.75" -
  • 11.51  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.37  
  • 10.72  
  • 11.70  
10 Jayden Byfield-Ramirez SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.33m 37' 2.25" -
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33  
11 Antonio Sonego FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
  • 9.62  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.73  
12 Isreal Anis JR-3 Wittenberg 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66  
13 Noah Greenberg FR-1 Wittenberg 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
  • 10.15  
  • 10.32  
  • 9.36  
14 Kenny Coleman JR-3 Wabash 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Mason Gaskin SR-4 Wabash 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.36  
  • FOUL  
16 Conor Greene JR-3 Wooster 9.10m 29' 10.25" -
  • 8.49  
  • 9.10  
  • 8.93  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Jayden Byfield-Ramirez SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.33m 37' 2.25" -
11 Antonio Sonego FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
12 Isreal Anis JR-3 Wittenberg 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
13 Noah Greenberg FR-1 Wittenberg 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
14 Kenny Coleman JR-3 Wabash 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
15 Mason Gaskin SR-4 Wabash 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
16 Conor Greene JR-3 Wooster 9.10m 29' 10.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Noah Parker SR-4 Allegheny 14.33m 47' 0.25" 10
2 Brandon Peck JR-3 Wabash 14.20m 46' 7.25" 8
3 Isaiah Campbell JR-3 Wabash 14.11m 46' 3.5" 6
4 Brandon English SO-2 Wabash 13.80m 45' 3.5" 5
5 Jacob King SO-2 Allegheny 12.62m 41' 5" 4
6 Luke Waryck FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.43m 40' 9.5" 3
7 Gabriel Springer SO-2 Denison 12.18m 39' 11.5" 2
8 Austin Burgess SR-4 Denison 12.12m 39' 9.25" 1
9 VaShawn Walker SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.70m 38' 4.75" -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Reis Thomas FR-1 Wabash 45.66m 149' 10" 10
  • 42.41  
  • 44.29  
  • 45.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.53  
  • 45.03  
2 Brandon Peck JR-3 Wabash 43.21m 141' 9" 8
  • 39.87  
  • 34.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.31  
  • 43.21  
  • FOUL  
3 Isaiah Campbell JR-3 Wabash 42.67m 140' 0" 6
  • 36.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.28  
  • 41.70  
  • 42.67  
  • FOUL  
4 Luke Waryck FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 41.89m 137' 5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 37.71  
  • 41.75  
  • 41.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.13  
5 Gabriel Springer SO-2 Denison 41.80m 137' 2" 4
  • 29.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.80  
  • 41.60  
  • 41.15  
  • 40.34  
6 Mason Gaskin SR-4 Wabash 38.44m 126' 1" 3
  • 36.82  
  • 38.44  
  • 37.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.24  
7 Brandon English SO-2 Wabash 37.69m 123' 8" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 37.05  
  • 37.69  
  • 35.61  
  • 36.35  
  • FOUL  
8 Noah Parker SR-4 Allegheny 34.92m 114' 7" 1
  • 30.99  
  • 33.55  
  • 34.42  
  • 34.62  
  • 34.92  
  • 34.07  
9 Antonio Sonego FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 34.35m 112' 8" -
  • 30.98  
  • 34.35  
  • 33.06  
  • 32.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.30  
10 Conor Greene JR-3 Wooster 34.08m 111' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.01  
  • 34.08  
11 Greg Shehee JR-3 Wittenberg 34.08m 111' 10" -
  • 32.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.08  
12 Jacob King SO-2 Allegheny 33.18m 108' 10" -
  • 33.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.24  
13 Kenny Coleman JR-3 Wabash 30.61m 100' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.61  
  • FOUL  
14 VaShawn Walker SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 30.35m 99' 7" -
  • 30.35  
  • 29.03  
  • FOUL  
15 Jayden Byfield-Ramirez SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 29.73m 97' 6" -
  • 29.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Isreal Anis JR-3 Wittenberg 29.70m 97' 5" -
  • 27.67  
  • 28.35  
  • 29.70  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Noah Parker SR-4 Allegheny 34.92m 114' 7" 1
9 Antonio Sonego FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 34.35m 112' 8" -
10 Conor Greene JR-3 Wooster 34.08m 111' 10" -
11 Greg Shehee JR-3 Wittenberg 34.08m 111' 10" -
12 Jacob King SO-2 Allegheny 33.18m 108' 10" -
14 VaShawn Walker SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 30.35m 99' 7" -
15 Jayden Byfield-Ramirez SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 29.73m 97' 6" -
16 Isreal Anis JR-3 Wittenberg 29.70m 97' 5" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Reis Thomas FR-1 Wabash 45.66m 149' 10" 10
2 Brandon Peck JR-3 Wabash 43.21m 141' 9" 8
3 Isaiah Campbell JR-3 Wabash 42.67m 140' 0" 6
4 Luke Waryck FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 41.89m 137' 5" 5
5 Gabriel Springer SO-2 Denison 41.80m 137' 2" 4
6 Mason Gaskin SR-4 Wabash 38.44m 126' 1" 3
7 Brandon English SO-2 Wabash 37.69m 123' 8" 2
13 Kenny Coleman JR-3 Wabash 30.61m 100' 5" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Brandon Peck JR-3 Wabash 50.55m 165' 10" 10
  • 48.14  
  • 49.60  
  • 49.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.27  
  • 50.55  
2 Christian DeWiggins JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 48.21m 158' 2" 8
  • 48.21  
  • 44.64  
  • 43.30  
  • 45.47  
  • 42.35  
  • 45.32  
3 Isaiah Campbell JR-3 Wabash 45.47m 149' 2" 6
  • 43.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.47  
4 Mason Gaskin SR-4 Wabash 43.68m 143' 4" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 43.44  
  • 43.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.33  
  • FOUL  
5 Austin Burgess SR-4 Denison 42.45m 139' 3" 4
  • 40.09  
  • 39.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.77  
  • 40.90  
  • 42.45  
6 Jayden Byfield-Ramirez SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 41.48m 136' 1" 3
  • 39.16  
  • 41.48  
  • 39.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.36  
7 Jacob King SO-2 Allegheny 40.93m 134' 3" 2
  • 39.32  
  • 33.80  
  • 40.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.36  
  • 40.56  
8 Gabriel Springer SO-2 Denison 40.17m 131' 9" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 40.17  
  • 40.13  
  • 35.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.22  
9 Brandon English SO-2 Wabash 37.71m 123' 9" -
  • 37.71  
  • 34.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.37  
10 Porter Fitzgerald JR-3 Denison 36.79m 120' 8" -
  • 34.65  
  • 36.79  
  • 34.64  
11 Noah Parker SR-4 Allegheny 36.22m 118' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.94  
  • 36.22  
12 VaShawn Walker SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 36.14m 118' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.14  
  • 35.77  
13 Greg Shehee JR-3 Wittenberg 35.38m 116' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.38  
  • FOUL  
  Conor Greene JR-3 Wooster FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kenny Coleman JR-3 Wabash FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Christian DeWiggins JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 48.21m 158' 2" 8
3 Isaiah Campbell JR-3 Wabash 45.47m 149' 2" 6
6 Jayden Byfield-Ramirez SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 41.48m 136' 1" 3
9 Brandon English SO-2 Wabash 37.71m 123' 9" -
10 Porter Fitzgerald JR-3 Denison 36.79m 120' 8" -
13 Greg Shehee JR-3 Wittenberg 35.38m 116' 1" -
  Conor Greene JR-3 Wooster FOUL NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brandon Peck JR-3 Wabash 50.55m 165' 10" 10
4 Mason Gaskin SR-4 Wabash 43.68m 143' 4" 5
5 Austin Burgess SR-4 Denison 42.45m 139' 3" 4
7 Jacob King SO-2 Allegheny 40.93m 134' 3" 2
8 Gabriel Springer SO-2 Denison 40.17m 131' 9" 1
11 Noah Parker SR-4 Allegheny 36.22m 118' 10" -
12 VaShawn Walker SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 36.14m 118' 7" -
  Kenny Coleman JR-3 Wabash FOUL NM -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jacob Boord FR-1 Allegheny 51.39m 168' 7" 10
  • 51.39  
  • 50.04  
  • 49.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.03  
2 Aaron Rutherford SR-4 Wittenberg 45.88m 150' 6" 8
  • 42.41  
  • 43.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.53  
  • 41.69  
  • 45.88  
3 Jacob Brown FR-1 Denison 45.15m 148' 1" 6
  • 45.15  
  • 44.29  
  • 42.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Noah Greenberg FR-1 Wittenberg 43.35m 142' 3" 5
  • 36.50  
  • 43.35  
  • 39.41  
  • 39.91  
  • 39.80  
  • FOUL  
5 Sean Pickett SO-2 Allegheny 43.00m 141' 1" 4
  • 36.09  
  • 43.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.79  
  • 39.46  
  • 40.13  
6 Luke Waryck FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 42.71m 140' 1" 3
  • 41.41  
  • 42.71  
  • 41.92  
  • 42.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Mateo Renteria JR-3 Wooster 40.32m 132' 3" 2
  • 36.12  
  • 31.20  
  • 33.97  
  • 26.18  
  • 35.50  
  • 40.32  
8 Clay Sturts FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 37.18m 122' 0" 1
  • 36.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.59  
  • 36.12  
  • 37.18  
  • 37.03  
9 Christian DeWiggins JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 36.11m 118' 6" -
  • 36.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.15  
10 Luke Henke SO-2 Wooster 35.89m 117' 9" -
  • 20.42  
  • 34.85  
  • 35.89  
11 Joshy Kaluwasha FR-1 DePauw 34.21m 112' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.21  
12 Giovonni Zappala SO-2 Wabash 33.19m 108' 11" -
  • 30.90  
  • 33.19  
  • 32.43  
13 Isaiah Campbell JR-3 Wabash 32.86m 107' 10" -
  • 26.62  
  • 32.86  
  • 27.96  
14 Max Bigler JR-3 Wabash 30.52m 100' 1" -
  • 30.52  
  • 26.65  
  • 29.72  
15 Jayden Byfield-Ramirez SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 29.27m 96' 0" -
  • 20.58  
  • 29.27  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Jacob Brown FR-1 Denison 45.15m 148' 1" 6
8 Clay Sturts FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 37.18m 122' 0" 1
9 Christian DeWiggins JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 36.11m 118' 6" -
11 Joshy Kaluwasha FR-1 DePauw 34.21m 112' 3" -
12 Giovonni Zappala SO-2 Wabash 33.19m 108' 11" -
14 Max Bigler JR-3 Wabash 30.52m 100' 1" -
15 Jayden Byfield-Ramirez SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 29.27m 96' 0" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jacob Boord FR-1 Allegheny 51.39m 168' 7" 10
2 Aaron Rutherford SR-4 Wittenberg 45.88m 150' 6" 8
4 Noah Greenberg FR-1 Wittenberg 43.35m 142' 3" 5
5 Sean Pickett SO-2 Allegheny 43.00m 141' 1" 4
6 Luke Waryck FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 42.71m 140' 1" 3
7 Mateo Renteria JR-3 Wooster 40.32m 132' 3" 2
10 Luke Henke SO-2 Wooster 35.89m 117' 9" -
13 Isaiah Campbell JR-3 Wabash 32.86m 107' 10" -