May 1- 2, 2021
|
Bryant - Smithfield, RI

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chalys Caruth JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 55.20 10
2 Dominique Jeffery SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 56.71 8
3 Sara Rutherford JR-3 Wagner 56.72 6
4 Rhoda Alaban-Tafon FR-1 Saint Francis University 57.14 5
5 Hachlaine Petit FR-1 LIU 57.66 4
6 Emma Garrity SO-2 Bryant 58.09 3
7 Camille Watson FR-1 LIU 59.37 2
8 Mia Milton FR-1 Wagner 59.91 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chalys Caruth JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 55.43
2 Rhoda Alaban-Tafon FR-1 Saint Francis University 57.23
3 Sara Rutherford JR-3 Wagner 57.73
4 Emma Garrity SO-2 Bryant 57.79
5 Camille Watson FR-1 LIU 58.20
6 Hachlaine Petit FR-1 LIU 58.21
7 Dominique Jeffery SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 58.40
8 Mia Milton FR-1 Wagner 58.58
9 Lauren Santiago FR-1 Sacred Heart 59.34
10 Brianna Browne JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.59
11 Ekenedilichukwu Onyechi SO-2 LIU 59.77
12 Daniella Griffith SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:00.27
13 Jazmyn Lewis JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:00.62
14 Kiana Robinson JR-3 Saint Francis University 1:02.26
15 Lauren Cawley FR-1 Bryant 1:02.41
16 Julia Durkin FR-1 Wagner 1:03.87
17 Adriana Brathwaite FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:05.94
18 Alexandra Zavala FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:06.48
19 Nykoya Barnes FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:07.25
20 Zhoey Starkey JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:08.88
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Rhoda Alaban-Tafon FR-1 Saint Francis University 57.23
4 Emma Garrity SO-2 Bryant 57.79
10 Brianna Browne JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.59
11 Ekenedilichukwu Onyechi SO-2 LIU 59.77
12 Daniella Griffith SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:00.27
15 Lauren Cawley FR-1 Bryant 1:02.41
18 Alexandra Zavala FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:06.48
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chalys Caruth JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 55.43
5 Camille Watson FR-1 LIU 58.20
6 Hachlaine Petit FR-1 LIU 58.21
7 Dominique Jeffery SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 58.40
14 Kiana Robinson JR-3 Saint Francis University 1:02.26
19 Nykoya Barnes FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:07.25
20 Zhoey Starkey JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:08.88
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sara Rutherford JR-3 Wagner 57.73
8 Mia Milton FR-1 Wagner 58.58
9 Lauren Santiago FR-1 Sacred Heart 59.34
13 Jazmyn Lewis JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:00.62
16 Julia Durkin FR-1 Wagner 1:03.87
17 Adriana Brathwaite FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:05.94