May 7, 2021
|
USD - Greenfield, SD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Valgardson JR-3 North Dakota State 5:46.83 5:30.32 4:18.75 3:15.44 4:35.26 4:29.76
2 Paige Holub SO-2 Northern Iowa 5:34.38 5:42.74 4:52.59 5:03.73 4:38.65 4:24.72
3 Lauren Wells SO-2 Sioux Falls 3:54.61 3:26.68 5:23.98 5:37.94 4:39.29 5:49.12
4 Jonna Bart JR-3 South Dakota 4:13.16 5:23.48 4:44.10 4:58.16 4:41.28 4:41.28
5 Khot Juac FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:35.10 3:54.86 6:00.88 4:14.91 4:46.41 6:06.61
6 Madi Bahe JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:47.03 5:10.00 3:29.54 4:29.81 4:47.03 6:10.27
7 McKenna Herrmann FR-1 South Dakota 4:21.70 5:50.85 5:04.84 3:41.44 4:47.58 4:15.95
8 Joanna Topham JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 4:13.29 3:32.99 3:21.48 4:39.19 4:47.82 5:28.12
9 Nicole Greyer FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:11.62 5:03.67 4:57.89 5:52.84 4:49.21 4:55.00
10 Jennifer Clark JR-3 Northern State 5:24.12 4:08.20 6:07.92 3:44.84 4:52.00 4:54.92
11 Mia Rampton FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:37.73 5:06.96 5:09.88 4:49.42 4:52.34 5:59.58
12 Kate Crawford FR-1 Northern Iowa 6:14.49 5:56.94 4:08.69 4:11.61 4:52.57 4:02.84
13 Isabelle Schaffer FR-1 Northern Iowa 5:01.87 6:15.13 5:25.31 4:56.00 4:53.07 4:58.94
14 Madison Gerken FR-1 Hastings 3:52.72 5:41.72 6:05.28 6:22.96 4:54.58 5:09.31
15 Haley Miller FR-1 South Dakota 6:20.15 3:58.70 3:46.92 6:17.21 4:54.69 6:20.15
16 Mary Franssen SO-2 Northern State 5:14.72 5:32.53 4:12.37 4:15.34 4:56.90 4:48.00
17 Ella Popenhagen FR-1 Northern Iowa 6:05.88 4:06.90 4:39.62 3:34.18 4:57.46 3:37.15
18 Allie Rosener SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 6:27.25 4:40.01 4:01.29 5:24.69 4:57.88 5:27.67
19 Josie Kriener JR-3 Northern Iowa 5:17.81 5:14.82 4:38.84 6:11.78 4:59.82 4:44.83
20 Maya Nachtigal FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 6:18.22 6:24.22 5:12.18 4:06.14 5:00.17 5:21.19
21 McKenna Marsh FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:50.37 6:08.49 4:49.96 6:26.62 5:02.04 5:29.23
22 Gabby Champion JR-3 Northern Iowa 5:44.75 4:23.10 6:33.14 5:32.66 5:02.41 5:56.85
23 Dani Howard FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 3:59.26 6:00.41 4:11.38 5:51.32 5:02.86 6:18.58
24 Caitlin Bright FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:22.74 3:39.97 6:34.11 3:46.08 5:05.51 6:03.56
25 Lakyla Yazzie FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 6:23.74 5:03.92 6:20.67 6:23.74 5:06.99 3:56.39
26 Molly McCartney JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 5:38.64 3:41.66 3:44.73 6:15.58 5:07.85 5:29.40
27 Sarah Schafer SR-4 Northern State 5:14.67 3:45.21 4:19.14 5:08.50 5:08.50 5:20.84
28 Amelia Landsverk SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3:51.70 6:23.08 4:10.24 4:50.40 5:08.93 5:39.83
29 Andrea Torres SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 5:09.14 4:56.78 4:10.41 4:01.13 5:09.14 4:04.22
30 Josephine Boyd FR-1 Sioux Falls 3:52.30 6:24.07 4:57.34 5:19.03 5:09.73 6:30.26
31 Kaitlyn Rooney JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5:31.66 3:58.67 4:29.67 6:21.25 5:09.96 4:45.17
32 Latrice Hodges JR-3 Buena Vista 5:23.04 6:31.37 5:50.99 5:54.10 5:10.61 3:59.17
33 Jill Vonnahme FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:15.16 5:17.39 6:07.17 5:36.06 5:11.16 4:55.61
34 Megan Sievers FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:48.46 4:29.98 4:51.95 5:10.78 5:13.92 6:04.15
35 Hannah Nelson FR-1 South Dakota St. 6:20.78 5:14.69 5:05.25 4:55.81 5:14.69 6:11.34
36 Emily Hoesing SR-4 Buena Vista 6:16.46 6:35.44 6:51.26 4:25.74 5:16.35 6:06.97
37 Abby Riley FR-1 Northern Iowa 3:48.95 5:30.70 4:20.75 4:58.91 5:17.98 4:33.47
38 Zoe Christenson FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 5:34.28 5:37.50 4:33.21 5:43.92 5:21.42 5:02.14
39 Kate Schoening SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:34.46 6:09.21 6:02.67 6:05.94 5:26.73 5:46.34
40 Kenzie Hamann FR-1 Northern State 5:51.68 6:08.27 6:34.81 3:55.56 5:31.77 4:51.96
41 Claire Kallhoff FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:45.65 6:02.05 3:59.15 4:22.40 5:32.15 5:58.73
42 Emily Rugloski JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6:18.73 6:08.68 5:31.81 6:12.03 5:35.16 6:01.98
43 Lizzy Esclante FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:55.09 4:38.32 4:34.97 5:48.74 5:35.32 5:18.56
44 Thea Seibel FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:16.87 7:11.48 6:58.00 5:13.50 5:37.09 6:37.77
45 Kate Slama SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 7:06.40 7:02.87 7:31.06 4:27.82 5:52.39 7:02.87
46 Grace Ivesdal SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4:38.95 6:53.13 6:10.76 4:10.71 5:53.10 7:00.19
47 Danielle Burtis JR-3 Sioux Falls 5:05.77 4:11.81 6:57.28 4:44.18 5:59.72 6:14.11
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Josie Kriener JR-3 Northern Iowa 4:59.82 6:11.78
30 Josephine Boyd FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:09.73 3:58.50
31 Kaitlyn Rooney JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5:09.96 5:40.96
34 Megan Sievers FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:13.92 6:04.15
36 Emily Hoesing SR-4 Buena Vista 5:16.35 5:32.17
38 Zoe Christenson FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 5:21.42 5:50.35
39 Kate Schoening SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:26.73 4:05.05
40 Kenzie Hamann FR-1 Northern State 5:31.77 6:44.76
41 Claire Kallhoff FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:32.15 4:29.05
42 Emily Rugloski JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5:35.16 5:31.81
43 Lizzy Esclante FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:35.32 5:31.97
44 Thea Seibel FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:37.09 4:09.45
45 Kate Slama SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:52.39 4:34.87
46 Grace Ivesdal SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:53.10 5:24.86
47 Danielle Burtis JR-3 Sioux Falls 5:59.72 4:47.78
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Isabelle Schaffer FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:32.56 5:19.45 5:39.97 4:53.07
15 Haley Miller FR-1 South Dakota 3:29.23 6:08.37 4:19.33 4:54.69
16 Mary Franssen SO-2 Northern State 4:18.31 6:11.13 5:29.56 4:56.90
18 Allie Rosener SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 4:48.95 3:37.46 3:28.52 4:57.88
20 Maya Nachtigal FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 5:21.19 6:27.22 3:36.13 5:00.17
21 McKenna Marsh FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:53.39 3:52.57 5:53.39 5:02.04
22 Gabby Champion JR-3 Northern Iowa 5:29.63 5:44.75 4:29.15 5:02.41
23 Dani Howard FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 5:51.32 5:18.01 6:12.52 5:02.86
24 Caitlin Bright FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:04.41 6:00.51 6:21.89 5:05.51
26 Molly McCartney JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 4:43.23 5:47.87 5:57.11 5:07.85
27 Sarah Schafer SR-4 Northern State 5:45.52 5:39.35 4:03.72 5:08.50
28 Amelia Landsverk SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:21.29 6:16.90 4:07.15 5:08.93
29 Andrea Torres SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 6:23.34 3:58.04 6:04.79 5:09.14
32 Latrice Hodges JR-3 Buena Vista 4:58.19 5:10.61 4:30.23 5:10.61
35 Hannah Nelson FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:27.49 6:36.51 5:46.16 5:14.69
37 Abby Riley FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:14.39 6:08.86 5:24.34 5:17.98
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Valgardson JR-3 North Dakota State 5:24.81 3:26.45 4:21.50 4:38.02 4:35.26
2 Paige Holub SO-2 Northern Iowa 5:14.88 3:37.35 4:27.51 3:48.50 4:38.65
3 Lauren Wells SO-2 Sioux Falls 5:57.50 3:32.26 4:11.37 3:57.40 4:39.29
4 Jonna Bart JR-3 South Dakota 5:57.23 5:15.04 3:28.15 4:27.22 4:41.28
5 Khot Juac FR-1 Sioux Falls 3:26.22 4:20.64 5:12.19 5:17.92 4:46.41
6 Madi Bahe JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:43.89 3:20.92 5:30.09 5:44.44 4:47.03
7 McKenna Herrmann FR-1 South Dakota 4:47.58 5:47.98 5:39.35 4:01.57 4:47.58
8 Joanna Topham JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 5:05.09 3:50.26 5:45.39 3:35.87 4:47.82
9 Nicole Greyer FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:26.81 4:49.21 3:57.16 4:37.65 4:49.21
10 Jennifer Clark JR-3 Northern State 5:50.40 4:05.28 4:54.92 3:53.60 4:52.00
11 Mia Rampton FR-1 Northern Iowa 3:50.95 5:27.42 5:53.74 4:28.96 4:52.34
12 Kate Crawford FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:08.69 5:30.61 5:33.53 4:05.76 4:52.57
14 Madison Gerken FR-1 Hastings 6:05.28 5:06.37 4:54.58 5:00.48 4:54.58
17 Ella Popenhagen FR-1 Northern Iowa 5:12.34 6:11.83 4:27.72 4:39.62 4:57.46
25 Lakyla Yazzie FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 4:11.74 6:05.32 4:27.09 5:13.13 5:06.99
33 Jill Vonnahme FR-1 Northern Iowa 6:00.95 4:40.05 4:40.05 6:28.95 5:11.16