December 4, 2021
|
Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Soyinne Grenyion FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.63
2 Lynsey Shipley SR-4 Northern Kentucky 7.68
3 Taylor Kyle FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.69
4 Emily Phillips SR-4 Northern Kentucky 7.81
5 Jai Reed SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.86
6 Gracious O'Connor SO-2 Grace 7.90
7 Andrea Armstrong JR-3 Northern Kentucky 7.90
8 Jordan Yanders FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.93

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Soyinne Grenyion FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.64
2 Taylor Kyle FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.71
3 Lynsey Shipley SR-4 Northern Kentucky 7.73
4 Emily Phillips SR-4 Northern Kentucky 7.80
5 Jai Reed SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.86
6 Jordan Yanders FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.89
7 Gracious O'Connor SO-2 Grace 7.90
8 Andrea Armstrong JR-3 Northern Kentucky 7.92
9 Jacqueline Scott JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.96
10 Jamaya Warthen FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.97
11 Ninti Little   Unattached 8.03
12 Josefin Wikfeldt FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.06
13 Payton McHenry JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.09
14 Katie Clark JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.13
15 Amani Miles SR-4 IUPUI 8.15
16 Haley Pandazis JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.17
17 Cai Mclaurin FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.20
18 Lauren Palmer JR-3 IUPUI 8.22
19 Shaina Rutlege SO-2 Northern Kentucky 8.23
20 Emma Kioski FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.66
21 Amarachi Charles-Okezie SR-4 Huntington 8.67
22 Kelly Zehnder JR-3 IUPUI 8.77
23 Olivia Lugibihl SR-4 Grace 8.80
24 Faythe Jones FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.85
25 Siera Weathers JR-3 Huntington 8.86
26 Grace Gross FR-1 Grace 8.90
27 Mikayla Miller JR-3 IUPUI 8.97
28 Mackenzie Leeth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.18
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Soyinne Grenyion FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.64
10 Jamaya Warthen FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.97
11 Ninti Little   Unattached 8.03
24 Faythe Jones FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.85
27 Mikayla Miller JR-3 IUPUI 8.97
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Lynsey Shipley SR-4 Northern Kentucky 7.73
4 Emily Phillips SR-4 Northern Kentucky 7.80
6 Jordan Yanders FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.89
17 Cai Mclaurin FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.20
18 Lauren Palmer JR-3 IUPUI 8.22
26 Grace Gross FR-1 Grace 8.90
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Taylor Kyle FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.71
7 Gracious O'Connor SO-2 Grace 7.90
13 Payton McHenry JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.09
16 Haley Pandazis JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.17
22 Kelly Zehnder JR-3 IUPUI 8.77
23 Olivia Lugibihl SR-4 Grace 8.80
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jacqueline Scott JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.96
12 Josefin Wikfeldt FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.06
14 Katie Clark JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.13
19 Shaina Rutlege SO-2 Northern Kentucky 8.23
21 Amarachi Charles-Okezie SR-4 Huntington 8.67
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jai Reed SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.86
8 Andrea Armstrong JR-3 Northern Kentucky 7.92
15 Amani Miles SR-4 IUPUI 8.15
20 Emma Kioski FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.66
25 Siera Weathers JR-3 Huntington 8.86
28 Mackenzie Leeth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Soyinne Grenyion FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.01
2 Lynsey Shipley SR-4 Northern Kentucky 25.29
5 Antonishka Deveaux SR-4 Indiana Tech 25.97
6 Nordia Campbell SR-4 Grace 26.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Taylor Kyle FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.77
4 Jacqueline Scott JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.95
8 Amani Miles SR-4 IUPUI 26.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Emily Phillips SR-4 Northern Kentucky 26.33
10 Jesseca Hudson-Turpin SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 26.59
11 Jamaya Warthen FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.70
13 Jai Reed SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 27.43
17 Zoe Huley SO-2 Grace 27.61
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Katie Clark JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 26.53
12 Haley Pandazis JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 27.18
14 Mariah Oberhaus FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 27.47
15 Josefin Wikfeldt FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 27.48
18 Shaina Rutlege SO-2 Northern Kentucky 27.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Marie Terry JR-3 IUPUI 27.51
19 Emma Kioski FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 29.80
20 Siera Weathers JR-3 Huntington 30.37
21 Mackenzie Leeth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 32.07

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jo'Deci Irby SO-2 Indiana Tech 58.10
2 Xuxa Peart JR-3 Indiana Tech 58.82
3 Olaide Olapade SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:00.24
4 Kayla Moody SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:00.62
5 Junae Bennett FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:00.96
6 Carlie Turner FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:01.38
7 Haven Evans JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:01.63
8 Erika Nageleisen SR-4 Northern Kentucky 1:01.75
9 Mikayla Dunn SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:03.58
10 Makenzie Cooper SO-2 Northern Kentucky 1:04.82
11 Savannah Brady SR-4 Northern Kentucky 1:06.74
12 Emily Tinelli FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1:07.68
13 Domanique Douglas FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:09.04
14 Anna Strong FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:24.25
15 Ayesha Campbell FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:26.55
  Brianna Tillman FR-1 Indiana Tech DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jo'Deci Irby SO-2 Indiana Tech 58.10
2 Xuxa Peart JR-3 Indiana Tech 58.82
3 Olaide Olapade SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:00.24
4 Kayla Moody SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:00.62
  Brianna Tillman FR-1 Indiana Tech DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Junae Bennett FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:00.96
6 Carlie Turner FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:01.38
7 Haven Evans JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:01.63
8 Erika Nageleisen SR-4 Northern Kentucky 1:01.75
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Mikayla Dunn SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:03.58
10 Makenzie Cooper SO-2 Northern Kentucky 1:04.82
12 Emily Tinelli FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1:07.68
13 Domanique Douglas FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:09.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Savannah Brady SR-4 Northern Kentucky 1:06.74
14 Anna Strong FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:24.25
15 Ayesha Campbell FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:26.55

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kylie Sauder FR-1 Grace 2:22.01
2 Abigail Mays FR-1 Huntington 2:22.38
3 Brayden Langdon SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:24.03
4 Shelby Christman FR-1 Huntington 2:24.91
5 Sydney Lambert SO-2 Huntington 2:25.60
6 Makaila Groves SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:28.83
7 Sara Lopez-Ochoa SO-2 Grace 2:29.96
8 Yami Diaz JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:32.15
9 Carmen Trier SR-4 Huntington 2:33.93
10 Emily Tedder FR-1 Huntington 2:35.28
11 Emma Lingenfelter SO-2 Grace 2:35.67
12 Hannah Richer JR-3 Huntington 2:40.95
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kylie Sauder FR-1 Grace 2:22.01
2 Abigail Mays FR-1 Huntington 2:22.38
3 Brayden Langdon SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:24.03
4 Shelby Christman FR-1 Huntington 2:24.91
5 Sydney Lambert SO-2 Huntington 2:25.60
6 Makaila Groves SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:28.83
10 Emily Tedder FR-1 Huntington 2:35.28
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Sara Lopez-Ochoa SO-2 Grace 2:29.96
8 Yami Diaz JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:32.15
9 Carmen Trier SR-4 Huntington 2:33.93
11 Emma Lingenfelter SO-2 Grace 2:35.67
12 Hannah Richer JR-3 Huntington 2:40.95

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sydney Lambert SO-2 Huntington 5:11.85
2 Heather Plastow SR-4 Grace 5:12.85
3 Hailley O'Neill SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:15.70
4 Abigail Mays FR-1 Huntington 5:17.91
5 Emily Tedder FR-1 Huntington 5:35.07
6 Anna Hulstedt SO-2 Grace 5:37.48
7 Hope Erbach FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5:37.75
8 Carmen Trier SR-4 Huntington 5:39.22
9 Elizabeth Moore JR-3 Grace 5:46.79
10 Mikela Aynedjian SO-2 Northern Kentucky 5:49.28
11 Ellie Wagoner SO-2 Grace 5:51.69
12 Katie Acker FR-1 Grace 5:51.90
13 Tara Friesen JR-3 Grace 5:57.98
14 Adalynn Longstreth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:02.30
15 Shaylynn Reyes SO-2 Huntington 6:19.96
16 Morgann Hart FR-1 Huntington 7:32.05
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sydney Lambert SO-2 Huntington 5:11.85
2 Heather Plastow SR-4 Grace 5:12.85
3 Hailley O'Neill SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:15.70
4 Abigail Mays FR-1 Huntington 5:17.91
5 Emily Tedder FR-1 Huntington 5:35.07
6 Anna Hulstedt SO-2 Grace 5:37.48
7 Hope Erbach FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5:37.75
8 Carmen Trier SR-4 Huntington 5:39.22
9 Elizabeth Moore JR-3 Grace 5:46.79
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Mikela Aynedjian SO-2 Northern Kentucky 5:49.28
11 Ellie Wagoner SO-2 Grace 5:51.69
12 Katie Acker FR-1 Grace 5:51.90
13 Tara Friesen JR-3 Grace 5:57.98
14 Adalynn Longstreth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:02.30
15 Shaylynn Reyes SO-2 Huntington 6:19.96
16 Morgann Hart FR-1 Huntington 7:32.05

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex Ebetino JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 10:02.38
2 Maddie Frey SR-4 Northern Kentucky 10:29.13
3 Annika Alderfer Fisher   Goshen 10:35.75
4 Kristina Baum SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 10:56.83
5 Summer Cooper   Goshen 11:10.89
6 Chloe Boa FR-1 Northern Kentucky 11:23.36
7 Elizabeth Moore JR-3 Grace 11:32.89
8 Ariana Moran SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 11:53.80
9 Ellie Wagoner SO-2 Grace 12:10.97

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Madison King FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 17:38.58
2 Shelby Christman FR-1 Huntington 17:56.52
3 Megan Cole JR-3 Northern Kentucky 18:08.57
4 Hannah Wappes   Unattached 18:25.17
5 Brooke Neal FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 18:30.56
6 Jacquelyn Witt SO-2 Northern Kentucky 18:39.53
7 Mallory Hiatt SO-2 Grace 18:50.99
8 Kathy Potter SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 18:57.20
9 Madison Langdon FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 19:22.88
10 Mercedes Sarver FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 20:00.97
11 Michaela Sheets FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 22:22.21

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Yanders FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.88
2 Jesseca Hudson-Turpin SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.89
3 Alexa Mobley SR-4 Indiana Tech 9.65
4 Emma Hopkins FR-1 Northern Kentucky 9.70
5 Marie Terry JR-3 IUPUI 10.31

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Yanders FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.94
2 Katlyn Jones SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.98
3 Jesseca Hudson-Turpin SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.04
4 Emma Hopkins FR-1 Northern Kentucky 9.68
5 Alexa Mobley SR-4 Indiana Tech 9.78
6 Marie Terry JR-3 IUPUI 10.19
7 Madelyn Yoder FR-1 Grace 10.49
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Katlyn Jones SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.98
3 Jesseca Hudson-Turpin SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.04
6 Marie Terry JR-3 IUPUI 10.19
7 Madelyn Yoder FR-1 Grace 10.49
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Yanders FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.94
4 Emma Hopkins FR-1 Northern Kentucky 9.68
5 Alexa Mobley SR-4 Indiana Tech 9.78

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Julia Pohl FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XX
2 Mary Catherine Lee SO-2 Indiana Tech 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Miranda Haney JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
4 Erica Xayarath FR-1 Indiana Tech 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
5 Callan Nobis FR-1 Indiana Tech 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Katelyn Sebring FR-1 Indiana Tech 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
7 Emma Hopkins FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
7 Kelsey Shatava SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
9 Mikayla Miller JR-3 IUPUI 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
10 Emily McCreary FR-1 Grace 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
11 Allyssa Hennessey JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Maeve Milligan FR-1 Indiana Tech 3.27m 10' 8.75"
  • 2.37
    P
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    XXX
2 Savannah Emaus FR-1 Indiana Tech 2.97m 9' 9"
  • 2.37
    P
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XXX
3 Emma Varkalis FR-1 Indiana Tech 2.67m 8' 9"
  • 2.37
    P
  • 2.52
    O
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Katlyn Jones SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.73m 18' 9.75"
  • 5.05  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.73  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Carlie Turner FR-1 Indiana Tech 5.66m 18' 7"
  • 5.41  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.66  
3 Destiny Copeland JR-3 Indiana Tech 5.58m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.32  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.40  
4 Jai Reed SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.57m 18' 3.25"
  • 5.45  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.15  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.54  
5 Erica Xayarath FR-1 Indiana Tech 5.49m 18' 0.25"
  • 5.47  
  • 5.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.49  
6 Selena Johnson SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.45m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.35  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Ninti Little   Unattached 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  • 4.95  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.37  
8 Louiza Kruiswijk FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.30m 17' 4.75"
  • 5.30  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
9 Mariah Oberhaus FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 4.88  
  • 5.10  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.83  
10 Mariam Davis JR-3 Indiana Tech 5.00m 16' 5"
  • 5.00  
  • 3.95  
  • FOUL  
11 Nekeima Obike SR-4 Indiana Tech 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.70  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.93  
12 Lauren Palmer JR-3 IUPUI 4.90m 16' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.90  
13 Kelly Zehnder JR-3 IUPUI 4.83m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.55  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.83  
14 Payton McHenry JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 4.68m 15' 4.25"
  • 4.68  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.62  
15 Katelyn Sebring FR-1 Indiana Tech 4.61m 15' 1.5"
  • 4.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.05  
16 Olivia Lugibihl SR-4 Grace 4.61m 15' 1.5"
  • 4.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Amarachi Charles-Okezie SR-4 Huntington 4.54m 14' 10.75"
  • 4.51  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.52  
18 Kaylee Fisher FR-1 Indiana Tech 4.23m 13' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.23  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Ninti Little   Unattached 5.37m 17' 7.5"
9 Mariah Oberhaus FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.10m 16' 8.75"
11 Nekeima Obike SR-4 Indiana Tech 4.93m 16' 2.25"
12 Lauren Palmer JR-3 IUPUI 4.90m 16' 1"
13 Kelly Zehnder JR-3 IUPUI 4.83m 15' 10.25"
14 Payton McHenry JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 4.68m 15' 4.25"
15 Katelyn Sebring FR-1 Indiana Tech 4.61m 15' 1.5"
16 Olivia Lugibihl SR-4 Grace 4.61m 15' 1.5"
17 Amarachi Charles-Okezie SR-4 Huntington 4.54m 14' 10.75"
18 Kaylee Fisher FR-1 Indiana Tech 4.23m 13' 10.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Katlyn Jones SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.73m 18' 9.75"
2 Carlie Turner FR-1 Indiana Tech 5.66m 18' 7"
3 Destiny Copeland JR-3 Indiana Tech 5.58m 18' 3.75"
4 Jai Reed SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.57m 18' 3.25"
5 Erica Xayarath FR-1 Indiana Tech 5.49m 18' 0.25"
6 Selena Johnson SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.45m 17' 10.75"
8 Louiza Kruiswijk FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.30m 17' 4.75"
10 Mariam Davis JR-3 Indiana Tech 5.00m 16' 5"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Katlyn Jones SO-2 Indiana Tech 11.85m 38' 10.5"
  • 11.39  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
2 Selena Johnson SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 11.73m 38' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57  
3 Erica Xayarath FR-1 Indiana Tech 11.73m 38' 6"
  • 10.82  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.73  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Nekeima Obike SR-4 Indiana Tech 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.47  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.14  
5 Louiza Kruiswijk FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 11.47m 37' 7.75"
  • 11.31  
  • 11.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Destiny Copeland JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.40m 37' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
7 Kaylee Fisher FR-1 Indiana Tech 9.60m 31' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.26  
  • 9.60  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nakia Harris-Campbell FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 12.02m 39' 5.25"
  • 10.94  
  • 11.76  
  • 12.02  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.42  
2 Mackenzie DeLong JR-3 Grace 11.04m 36' 2.75"
  • 10.94  
  • 11.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.73  
3 Ebony Butler JR-3 Indiana Tech 10.98m 36' 0.25"
  • 10.60  
  • 10.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
4 Gabby Birch   Unattached 10.64m 34' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.97  
  • 9.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.96  
  • 10.64  
5 Taishay Perry SO-2 Indiana Tech 10.53m 34' 6.75"
  • 10.46  
  • 10.44  
  • 9.46  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.40  
  • 9.49  
6 Carla Hicks FR-1 Huntington 9.63m 31' 7.25"
  • 8.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.12  
7 Cherokee Bodell SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.49m 31' 1.75"
  • 9.49  
  • 9.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.47  
8 Lanae Crowe FR-1 Grace 9.48m 31' 1.25"
  • 9.48  
  • 9.15  
  • 9.15  
  • 8.74  
  • 8.57  
  • 9.47  
9 Stephanie Vargovich SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.24m 30' 3.75"
  • 9.24  
  • 8.77  
  • 8.13  
  • 8.56  
  • 7.96  
  • 8.27  
10 LaTarsha Moore FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.89m 29' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.78  
  • 8.89  
11 Savannah O'Neil SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.88m 29' 1.75"
  • 8.88  
  • 8.80  
  • FOUL  
12 Victoria Todd SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.76m 28' 9"
  • 8.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Jordan Gross FR-1 Grace 7.97m 26' 1.75"
  • 7.49  
  • 7.97  
  • 7.64  
14 Erin Synder FR-1 Huntington 7.93m 26' 0.25"
  • 7.41  
  • 7.86  
  • 7.93  
15 Sara Ortiz Fernandez FR-1 Huntington 5.65m 18' 6.5"
  • 5.65  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.10  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Carla Hicks FR-1 Huntington 9.63m 31' 7.25"
7 Cherokee Bodell SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.49m 31' 1.75"
8 Lanae Crowe FR-1 Grace 9.48m 31' 1.25"
9 Stephanie Vargovich SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.24m 30' 3.75"
10 LaTarsha Moore FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.89m 29' 2"
12 Victoria Todd SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.76m 28' 9"
13 Jordan Gross FR-1 Grace 7.97m 26' 1.75"
14 Erin Synder FR-1 Huntington 7.93m 26' 0.25"
15 Sara Ortiz Fernandez FR-1 Huntington 5.65m 18' 6.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Nakia Harris-Campbell FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 12.02m 39' 5.25"
2 Mackenzie DeLong JR-3 Grace 11.04m 36' 2.75"
3 Ebony Butler JR-3 Indiana Tech 10.98m 36' 0.25"
4 Gabby Birch   Unattached 10.64m 34' 11"
5 Taishay Perry SO-2 Indiana Tech 10.53m 34' 6.75"
11 Savannah O'Neil SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.88m 29' 1.75"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nakia Harris-Campbell FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 14.15m 46' 5.25"
  • 13.66  
  • 13.77  
  • 13.68  
  • 12.63  
  • 14.15  
  • 13.01  
2 Aanyah Wright SO-2 Huntington 13.64m 44' 9"
  • 12.84  
  • 13.64  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
3 Victoria Todd SO-2 Indiana Tech 13.34m 43' 9.25"
  • 13.23  
  • 12.94  
  • 13.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
4 Madisen Hinderliter SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 12.90m 42' 4"
  • 12.71  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.26  
5 Stephanie Vargovich SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.87m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.18  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.42  
  • 11.31  
6 Ebony Butler JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.61m 41' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
7 LaTarsha Moore FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.17m 39' 11.25"
  • 12.05  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
8 Megan Sinnott JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 11.91m 39' 1"
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.83  
9 August Pengelly SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 11.84m 38' 10.25"
  • 11.55  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.41  
  • 10.48  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.09  
10 Savannah O'Neil SO-2 Indiana Tech 11.55m 37' 10.75"
  • 11.55  
  • 10.58  
  • 11.53  
11 Lanae Crowe FR-1 Grace 10.61m 34' 9.75"
  • 10.61  
  • 10.39  
  • 9.10  
12 Cherokee Bodell SO-2 Indiana Tech 10.03m 32' 11"
  • 9.70  
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
13 Kaylee Simmons FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.89m 32' 5.5"
  • 9.89  
  • 9.48  
  • 9.73  
14 Taishay Perry SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.67m 31' 8.75"
  • 7.88  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.67  
15 Mackenzie DeLong JR-3 Grace 9.46m 31' 0.5"
  • 9.46  
  • 8.65  
  • FOUL  
16 Erin Synder FR-1 Huntington 9.33m 30' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.33  
17 Carla Hicks FR-1 Huntington 9.06m 29' 8.75"
  • 8.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.06  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Stephanie Vargovich SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.87m 42' 2.75"
7 LaTarsha Moore FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.17m 39' 11.25"
11 Lanae Crowe FR-1 Grace 10.61m 34' 9.75"
12 Cherokee Bodell SO-2 Indiana Tech 10.03m 32' 11"
13 Kaylee Simmons FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.89m 32' 5.5"
14 Taishay Perry SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.67m 31' 8.75"
15 Mackenzie DeLong JR-3 Grace 9.46m 31' 0.5"
16 Erin Synder FR-1 Huntington 9.33m 30' 7.5"
17 Carla Hicks FR-1 Huntington 9.06m 29' 8.75"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Nakia Harris-Campbell FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 14.15m 46' 5.25"
2 Aanyah Wright SO-2 Huntington 13.64m 44' 9"
3 Victoria Todd SO-2 Indiana Tech 13.34m 43' 9.25"
4 Madisen Hinderliter SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 12.90m 42' 4"
6 Ebony Butler JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.61m 41' 4.5"
8 Megan Sinnott JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 11.91m 39' 1"
9 August Pengelly SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 11.84m 38' 10.25"
10 Savannah O'Neil SO-2 Indiana Tech 11.55m 37' 10.75"