February 12, 2022
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B HCAC

60m Final Women Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rajiah Andrews JR-3 Tiffin 7.71
2 Brooke Armbrust FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.88
3 Mikia Hutchings FR-1 Lake Erie 7.90
4 Ava Moran SO-2 Toledo 7.91
5 G'nae Morrison FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.99
6 Caprice Johnson FR-1 Lawrence Tech 8.01
7 Meyah Haywood SO-2 Toledo 8.05
8 Sidney Richardson SO-2 Tiffin 8.07

60m Final Women Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rajiah Andrews JR-3 Tiffin 7.74
2 Brooke Armbrust FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.92
3 Mikia Hutchings FR-1 Lake Erie 7.95
4 Sidney Richardson SO-2 Tiffin 7.95
5 G'nae Morrison FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.96
6 Meyah Haywood SO-2 Toledo 8.05
7 Ava Moran SO-2 Toledo 8.06
8 Caprice Johnson FR-1 Lawrence Tech 8.07
9 Rayna Horner JR-3 Toledo 8.09
10 Koschinya Jefferson FR-1 Glenville St. 8.11
11 Promise Cross SO-2 Toledo 8.12
12 Missy Emery SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.14
13 Rosine Oloni FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.15
14 Mayson Bates FR-1 Toledo 8.16
15 Angela Ejimofor SO-2 Glenville St. 8.18
16 Alexia Moehling SO-2 Toledo 8.23
17 Lily Hollibaugh FR-1 Tiffin 8.29
18 Amaya Bills FR-1 Tiffin 8.33
19 Jamie Sanders FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.33
20 Shailin Golden FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.37
20 Aisha Brown SO-2 Tiffin 8.37
22 Paige Thomas Freshman Unattached 8.38
23 Deona Davis FR-1 Tiffin 8.41
24 Arianna Arroyo FR-1 Tiffin 8.44
25 Meriah Smith JR-3 Rochester (MI) 8.45
26 Emma Kioski FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.47
27 Madalynn Schifer JR-3 Bluffton 8.48
28 Julia Rossini FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.55
29 Myesha Reese FR-1 Rochester (MI) 8.55
30 Kylie Baldwin FR-1 Adrian 8.55
31 Faith Benson-Ludle SR-4 Malone 8.56
32 Gracie Lanier JR-3 Ohio Christian 8.61
33 Emmanuella Rivera FR-1 Malone 8.68
34 Laura Jenkins JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.76
35 Rachel Wilson FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.78
36 Kamaria Shepard FR-1 Tiffin 8.85
37 Becka Zeitman   Michigan Running Club 8.98
38 Madaline Kitchen FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16.17
  India Snyder JR-3 Lake Erie DNS
  Tatia Battiste FR-1 Tiffin DNS
60m Final Women Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rajiah Andrews JR-3 Tiffin 7.74
10 Koschinya Jefferson FR-1 Glenville St. 8.11
14 Mayson Bates FR-1 Toledo 8.16
15 Angela Ejimofor SO-2 Glenville St. 8.18
23 Deona Davis FR-1 Tiffin 8.41
25 Meriah Smith JR-3 Rochester (MI) 8.45
31 Faith Benson-Ludle SR-4 Malone 8.56
35 Rachel Wilson FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.78
60m Final Women Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Mikia Hutchings FR-1 Lake Erie 7.95
9 Rayna Horner JR-3 Toledo 8.09
12 Missy Emery SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.14
16 Alexia Moehling SO-2 Toledo 8.23
27 Madalynn Schifer JR-3 Bluffton 8.48
29 Myesha Reese FR-1 Rochester (MI) 8.55
36 Kamaria Shepard FR-1 Tiffin 8.85
  Tatia Battiste FR-1 Tiffin DNS
60m Final Women Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Sidney Richardson SO-2 Tiffin 7.95
6 Meyah Haywood SO-2 Toledo 8.05
13 Rosine Oloni FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.15
20 Shailin Golden FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.37
22 Paige Thomas Freshman Unattached 8.38
28 Julia Rossini FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.55
37 Becka Zeitman   Michigan Running Club 8.98
38 Madaline Kitchen FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16.17
60m Final Women Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ava Moran SO-2 Toledo 8.06
8 Caprice Johnson FR-1 Lawrence Tech 8.07
11 Promise Cross SO-2 Toledo 8.12
19 Jamie Sanders FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.33
20 Aisha Brown SO-2 Tiffin 8.37
26 Emma Kioski FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.47
30 Kylie Baldwin FR-1 Adrian 8.55
33 Emmanuella Rivera FR-1 Malone 8.68
60m Final Women Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Brooke Armbrust FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.92
5 G'nae Morrison FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.96
17 Lily Hollibaugh FR-1 Tiffin 8.29
18 Amaya Bills FR-1 Tiffin 8.33
24 Arianna Arroyo FR-1 Tiffin 8.44
32 Gracie Lanier JR-3 Ohio Christian 8.61
34 Laura Jenkins JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.76
  India Snyder JR-3 Lake Erie DNS