February 19, 2022
|
Army-Gillis FH - West Point, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Liberty League AARTFC CUNYAC MAC NEICAAA NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jaylynn Sheppard SR-4 SUNY Delhi 8.03
2 Zrreyah Moore JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.03
3 Kadie-Ann Whyte FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8.12
4 Khareena Prims FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.15
5 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 8.21
6 Jackie Comeau FR-1 Army West Point 8.27
7 Vanessa Greaves FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.31
8 Sydney Brady FR-1 Hofstra 9.80

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jaylynn Sheppard SR-4 SUNY Delhi 8.07
2 Zrreyah Moore JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.08
3 Kadie-Ann Whyte FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8.09
4 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 8.16
5 Khareena Prims FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.25
6 Sydney Brady FR-1 Hofstra 9.88
7 Jackie Comeau FR-1 Army West Point 8.30
8 Vanessa Greaves FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.35
9 Jasper Schineller FR-1 USMMA 8.35
10 Marley Froe FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 8.37
11 Farrah Miller FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 8.41
12 Caitlin Smith FR-1 RPI 8.44
13 Lola Perez-Fry   UNAT-Vassar 8.49
14 Pearl Oparebea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8.50
15 Armanie Abreu SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.56
16 Gabrielle Baker FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 8.68
17 Katie Beeler FR-1 Army West Point 8.69
18 Lauren Dietrich FR-1 Hofstra 8.71
19 Nora Jensen   UNAT-Vassar 8.72
20 Elsie Sapathy SO-2 Lehman 8.79
21 Ava Buckmir   UCONN Club Track and Field 8.81
22 Kimberly Dean FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8.82
23 Cyan Bullock FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.86
24 Deandra Baker FR-1 Hofstra 8.93
25 Allison Villano   UCONN Club Track and Field 8.99
26 Jada Hammond SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.99
27 Lily Falkowski   UNAT-Vassar 9.00
28 Jahla Lassiter FR-1 Lehman 9.15
29 Laura Wong   UNAT-Vassar 9.15
30 Melissa Moise SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.25
31 Kaelyn Serra   UCONN Club Track and Field 9.29
32 Krystal Parris FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.49
33 Abby Briggs   Hofstra 9.80
34 Caroline Czerwonka SR-4 Hofstra 9.90
35 Grace Giannatsis   Hofstra 10.16
36 Shirley Guenfoud FR-1 Hofstra 11.18
37 Ada Amarghioalei FR-1 Hofstra 11.27
38 Jennasia Nelson FR-1 Lehman 12.66
39 Kayla Stadeker JR-3 Hofstra 13.58
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jaylynn Sheppard SR-4 SUNY Delhi 8.07
9 Jasper Schineller FR-1 USMMA 8.35
16 Gabrielle Baker FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 8.68
17 Katie Beeler FR-1 Army West Point 8.69
19 Nora Jensen   UNAT-Vassar 8.72
24 Deandra Baker FR-1 Hofstra 8.93
31 Kaelyn Serra   UCONN Club Track and Field 9.29
33 Abby Briggs   Hofstra 9.80
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 8.16
26 Jada Hammond SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.99
27 Lily Falkowski   UNAT-Vassar 9.00
29 Laura Wong   UNAT-Vassar 9.15
30 Melissa Moise SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.25
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Zrreyah Moore JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.08
8 Vanessa Greaves FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.35
10 Marley Froe FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 8.37
13 Lola Perez-Fry   UNAT-Vassar 8.49
20 Elsie Sapathy SO-2 Lehman 8.79
21 Ava Buckmir   UCONN Club Track and Field 8.81
22 Kimberly Dean FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8.82
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Khareena Prims FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.25
7 Jackie Comeau FR-1 Army West Point 8.30
14 Pearl Oparebea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8.50
18 Lauren Dietrich FR-1 Hofstra 8.71
23 Cyan Bullock FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.86
25 Allison Villano   UCONN Club Track and Field 8.99
28 Jahla Lassiter FR-1 Lehman 9.15
32 Krystal Parris FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.49
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kadie-Ann Whyte FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8.09
11 Farrah Miller FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 8.41
12 Caitlin Smith FR-1 RPI 8.44
15 Armanie Abreu SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.56
38 Jennasia Nelson FR-1 Lehman 12.66
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Sydney Brady FR-1 Hofstra 9.88
34 Caroline Czerwonka SR-4 Hofstra 9.90
35 Grace Giannatsis   Hofstra 10.16
36 Shirley Guenfoud FR-1 Hofstra 11.18
37 Ada Amarghioalei FR-1 Hofstra 11.27
39 Kayla Stadeker JR-3 Hofstra 13.58

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anna Tovkach SR-4 Army West Point 25.76
2 Chinenye Onuorah FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 26.55
3 Chidimma Igwe SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.74
4 Jasmine Staten JR-3 Bloomfield 26.92
5 Zrreyah Moore JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 27.13
6 TeSeanna Harris JR-3 Bloomfield 27.37
7 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 27.51
8 Khareena Prims FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 27.52
9 Marley Froe FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 27.63
10 Jasper Schineller FR-1 USMMA 27.70
11 Jaylynn Sheppard SR-4 SUNY Delhi 27.97
12 Christine Mallette FR-1 RPI 28.00
13 Chisom Chinedu SR-4 Bloomfield 28.03
14 Elizabeth Evans JR-3 RPI 28.13
15 Allie Canciani FR-1 Stevens 28.22
16 Vanessa Greaves FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 28.81
17 Gabrielle Baker FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 28.85
18 Sabrina Richards SO-2 SUNY Delhi 29.04
19 Ava Buckmir   UCONN Club Track and Field 29.25
20 Armanie Abreu SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.49
21 Yurami Van Eer FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 29.63
22 Nora Jensen   UNAT-Vassar 29.81
23 Kimberly Dean FR-1 SUNY Delhi 29.94
24 Laura Wong   UNAT-Vassar 30.48
25 Jordan Norman   UNAT-Vassar 30.49
26 Elinor Kops   UNAT-Vassar 30.80
27 Melissa Moise SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 30.86
28 Allison Villano   UCONN Club Track and Field 31.24
29 Lily Falkowski   UNAT-Vassar 31.31
30 Aminata Sissoko FR-1 Lehman 31.46
31 Jahla Lassiter FR-1 Lehman 31.58
32 Jada Hammond SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 31.74
33 Rachel Lande FR-1 Hofstra 32.05
34 Anna Hercules JR-3 USMMA 32.80
35 Krystal Parris FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 35.26
36 Aisha Khan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 45.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anna Tovkach SR-4 Army West Point 25.76
2 Chinenye Onuorah FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 26.55
4 Jasmine Staten JR-3 Bloomfield 26.92
6 TeSeanna Harris JR-3 Bloomfield 27.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Chidimma Igwe SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.74
5 Zrreyah Moore JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 27.13
13 Chisom Chinedu SR-4 Bloomfield 28.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 27.51
8 Khareena Prims FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 27.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jaylynn Sheppard SR-4 SUNY Delhi 27.97
14 Elizabeth Evans JR-3 RPI 28.13
24 Laura Wong   UNAT-Vassar 30.48
25 Jordan Norman   UNAT-Vassar 30.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Marley Froe FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 27.63
10 Jasper Schineller FR-1 USMMA 27.70
22 Nora Jensen   UNAT-Vassar 29.81
26 Elinor Kops   UNAT-Vassar 30.80
29 Lily Falkowski   UNAT-Vassar 31.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Christine Mallette FR-1 RPI 28.00
15 Allie Canciani FR-1 Stevens 28.22
18 Sabrina Richards SO-2 SUNY Delhi 29.04
19 Ava Buckmir   UCONN Club Track and Field 29.25
28 Allison Villano   UCONN Club Track and Field 31.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Vanessa Greaves FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 28.81
17 Gabrielle Baker FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 28.85
20 Armanie Abreu SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.49
21 Yurami Van Eer FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 29.63
23 Kimberly Dean FR-1 SUNY Delhi 29.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Melissa Moise SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 30.86
30 Aminata Sissoko FR-1 Lehman 31.46
31 Jahla Lassiter FR-1 Lehman 31.58
35 Krystal Parris FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 35.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Jada Hammond SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 31.74
33 Rachel Lande FR-1 Hofstra 32.05
34 Anna Hercules JR-3 USMMA 32.80
36 Aisha Khan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 45.36

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Andrews FR-1 Army West Point 1:00.01
2 Caroline Stanton SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:03.93
3 Faye Stevens   UNAT-Vassar 1:04.08
4 Kathryn Morin JR-3 RPI 1:04.09
5 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 1:04.21
6 Bianca Hiltz SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:06.11
7 Sabrina Richards SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:06.54
8 Jordan Norman   UNAT-Vassar 1:08.29
9 Qunici Elphinstone JR-3 USMMA 1:10.36
10 Breanna Frank SR-4 USMMA 1:10.46
11 Aminata Sissoko FR-1 Lehman 1:12.39
12 Giuliana Vinces   UCONN Club Track and Field 1:12.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Andrews FR-1 Army West Point 1:00.01
3 Faye Stevens   UNAT-Vassar 1:04.08
4 Kathryn Morin JR-3 RPI 1:04.09
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Caroline Stanton SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:03.93
5 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 1:04.21
6 Bianca Hiltz SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:06.11
8 Jordan Norman   UNAT-Vassar 1:08.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Sabrina Richards SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:06.54
9 Qunici Elphinstone JR-3 USMMA 1:10.36
10 Breanna Frank SR-4 USMMA 1:10.46
11 Aminata Sissoko FR-1 Lehman 1:12.39
12 Giuliana Vinces   UCONN Club Track and Field 1:12.60

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samara Edwards SR-4 Bloomfield 1:19.45
2 Jazmin Savage SR-4 Bloomfield 1:26.23
3 Aaliyah Gordon JR-3 Bloomfield 1:27.32
4 Jackalynn Orellana FR-1 Hofstra 1:28.95
5 Fatima Morrobel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:30.14
6 Nicole Colombi FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:36.94

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tegan Morrison SO-2 Maine 2:17.86
2 Erika Rapp JR-3 Army West Point 2:21.43
3 Kaitlyn Butterfield SR-4 Albany 2:24.07
4 Angelica Piccini JR-3 Fordham 2:24.22
5 Jordan Porter JR-3 RPI 2:27.44
6 Nina Burden FR-1 Stevens 2:27.97
7 Rachel Pinho FR-1 Stevens 2:30.56
8 Alayna Gibson FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:32.29
9 Jacqueline Lulaj FR-1 Stevens 2:32.68
10 Anna Folley SO-2 Maine 2:34.41
11 Madison Perez JR-3 RPI 2:34.57
12 Allison Malatesta FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:34.87
13 Lauren Armstrong FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:37.22
14 Fionna Feerick FR-1 Stevens 2:37.53
15 Kayla Raymond JR-3 Maine 2:44.45
16 Natalie Chua FR-1 Hofstra 2:44.46
17 Abigail Michalek FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:48.15
18 Giuliana Vinces   UCONN Club Track and Field 2:50.36
19 Elsie Sapathy SO-2 Lehman 2:51.24
20 Keelin Virgulto FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:51.37
21 Alexandria Caceres SR-4 SUNY Delhi 3:12.97
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tegan Morrison SO-2 Maine 2:17.86
2 Erika Rapp JR-3 Army West Point 2:21.43
3 Kaitlyn Butterfield SR-4 Albany 2:24.07
4 Angelica Piccini JR-3 Fordham 2:24.22
5 Jordan Porter JR-3 RPI 2:27.44
11 Madison Perez JR-3 RPI 2:34.57
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Nina Burden FR-1 Stevens 2:27.97
8 Alayna Gibson FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:32.29
10 Anna Folley SO-2 Maine 2:34.41
12 Allison Malatesta FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:34.87
15 Kayla Raymond JR-3 Maine 2:44.45
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Rachel Pinho FR-1 Stevens 2:30.56
9 Jacqueline Lulaj FR-1 Stevens 2:32.68
13 Lauren Armstrong FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:37.22
14 Fionna Feerick FR-1 Stevens 2:37.53
16 Natalie Chua FR-1 Hofstra 2:44.46
17 Abigail Michalek FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:48.15
18 Giuliana Vinces   UCONN Club Track and Field 2:50.36
19 Elsie Sapathy SO-2 Lehman 2:51.24
20 Keelin Virgulto FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:51.37
21 Alexandria Caceres SR-4 SUNY Delhi 3:12.97

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samantha Rutt JR-3 Albany 2:57.18
2 Erin Hayes FR-1 Albany 3:01.52
3 Farrah Miller FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 3:12.33
4 Fatima Morrobel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 3:23.85
5 Carolyn Cardell FR-1 Fordham 3:25.41
6 Mary Lyons SO-2 SUNY Delhi 3:36.77
7 Nicole Colombi FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 3:45.06
8 Natalia Cuttler FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 3:50.62
9 Favour Anyalewechi FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 4:12.85
  Sophia Masciarelli SO-2 Hofstra DNF
  Jordyn McDonnell SO-2 Hofstra DNF
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samantha Rutt JR-3 Albany 2:57.18
2 Erin Hayes FR-1 Albany 3:01.52
3 Farrah Miller FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 3:12.33
4 Fatima Morrobel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 3:23.85
5 Carolyn Cardell FR-1 Fordham 3:25.41
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Mary Lyons SO-2 SUNY Delhi 3:36.77
7 Nicole Colombi FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 3:45.06
8 Natalia Cuttler FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 3:50.62
9 Favour Anyalewechi FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 4:12.85
  Sophia Masciarelli SO-2 Hofstra DNF
  Jordyn McDonnell SO-2 Hofstra DNF

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Catherine Dacey FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:18.34
2 Stuti Vyas JR-3 NJIT 5:19.44
3 Alexa Brennan SO-2 Maine 5:20.84
4 Sydney Coddington JR-3 Albany 5:21.61
5 Lejla Hrelja FR-1 Albany 5:35.77
6 Amanda Chambers JR-3 Albany 5:50.11
7 Caroline Kelly FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:51.18
8 Kristina Messler FR-1 SUNY Delhi 5:57.82
9 Shyanne Lawton SO-2 SUNY Delhi 6:12.14
10 Natalia Cuttler FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:14.01
11 Favour Anyalewechi FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:46.28
12 Melanie Rodriguez FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7:45.61
13 Effie Pang FR-1 Lehman 9:15.21
14 Uzoma Ikeanusi FR-1 Lehman 9:38.56
15 Tiffiny Azubuike FR-1 Lehman 11:51.56
  Cassandra Raia SR-4 NJIT DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Catherine Dacey FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:18.34
2 Stuti Vyas JR-3 NJIT 5:19.44
3 Alexa Brennan SO-2 Maine 5:20.84
4 Sydney Coddington JR-3 Albany 5:21.61
5 Lejla Hrelja FR-1 Albany 5:35.77
6 Amanda Chambers JR-3 Albany 5:50.11
7 Caroline Kelly FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:51.18
  Cassandra Raia SR-4 NJIT DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Kristina Messler FR-1 SUNY Delhi 5:57.82
9 Shyanne Lawton SO-2 SUNY Delhi 6:12.14
10 Natalia Cuttler FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:14.01
11 Favour Anyalewechi FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:46.28
12 Melanie Rodriguez FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7:45.61
13 Effie Pang FR-1 Lehman 9:15.21
14 Uzoma Ikeanusi FR-1 Lehman 9:38.56
15 Tiffiny Azubuike FR-1 Lehman 11:51.56

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Thorin Jean SR-4 Army West Point 10:23.51
2 Aaliyah Moore FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 10:38.63
3 Eileen Beres JR-3 RPI 10:39.13
4 Marlee Yoder FR-1 Maine 10:39.27
5 Lydia Gilmore SO-2 Maine 10:44.68
6 Katherine Kerchner FR-1 USMMA 10:56.22
7 Mary Wehrle FR-1 Army West Point 10:58.31
8 Rachel Hodge SO-2 Maine 10:59.40
9 Leah Goodloe FR-1 RPI 11:30.03
10 Sophie Farr   UNAT-Vassar 11:40.02
11 Leigh McCaffrey SO-2 RPI 11:50.70
12 Marissa Lombardi FR-1 SUNY Delhi 12:07.51
13 Effie Pang FR-1 Lehman 18:01.77

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jasmine Staten JR-3 Bloomfield 8.90
2 Autumn DeMary JR-3 Bloomfield 8.96
3 TeSeanna Harris JR-3 Bloomfield 9.18
4 Katherine Cowan SR-4 Maine 9.33
5 Isabella Palchak SO-2 Army West Point 9.48
6 Chisom Chinedu SR-4 Bloomfield 9.58
7 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 9.72
8 Thai Douglas   USMAPS 10.19

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jasmine Staten JR-3 Bloomfield 8.78
2 Autumn DeMary JR-3 Bloomfield 9.12
3 Katherine Cowan SR-4 Maine 9.28
4 TeSeanna Harris JR-3 Bloomfield 9.33
5 Isabella Palchak SO-2 Army West Point 9.58
6 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 9.72
7 Chisom Chinedu SR-4 Bloomfield 9.75
8 Thai Douglas   USMAPS 9.94
9 Zoe Eggleston FR-1 Army West Point 9.95
10 Elinor Kops   UNAT-Vassar 10.00
11 Erika Lawson FR-1 Maine 10.01
12 Emma White JR-3 Maine 10.11
13 Bianca Hiltz SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 10.13
14 Elsie Sapathy SO-2 Lehman 10.33
15 Faye Stevens   UNAT-Vassar 10.39
16 Pearl Oparebea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 10.46
17 Stephany Heiberger JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 10.48
18 Anna Hercules JR-3 USMMA 11.21
19 Kira Porzio JR-3 USMMA 11.32
20 Hailey Bernier   UCONN Club Track and Field 11.91
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jasmine Staten JR-3 Bloomfield 8.78
5 Isabella Palchak SO-2 Army West Point 9.58
6 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 9.72
7 Chisom Chinedu SR-4 Bloomfield 9.75
9 Zoe Eggleston FR-1 Army West Point 9.95
11 Erika Lawson FR-1 Maine 10.01
14 Elsie Sapathy SO-2 Lehman 10.33
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Katherine Cowan SR-4 Maine 9.28
4 TeSeanna Harris JR-3 Bloomfield 9.33
12 Emma White JR-3 Maine 10.11
13 Bianca Hiltz SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 10.13
16 Pearl Oparebea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 10.46
17 Stephany Heiberger JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 10.48
20 Hailey Bernier   UCONN Club Track and Field 11.91
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Autumn DeMary JR-3 Bloomfield 9.12
8 Thai Douglas   USMAPS 9.94
10 Elinor Kops   UNAT-Vassar 10.00
15 Faye Stevens   UNAT-Vassar 10.39
18 Anna Hercules JR-3 USMMA 11.21
19 Kira Porzio JR-3 USMMA 11.32
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Monroe College (NR) Onuorah, Maruping, Moore, Miller 4:01.33
2 Bloomfield Edwards, DeMary, Staten, Savage 4:16.21
3 Stevens Lulaj, Burden, Pinho, Feerick 4:23.18
4 Union (N.Y.) Stanton, Froe, Van Eer, Gibson 4:24.83
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Union (N.Y.)
(B>)
Malatesta, Dacey, Armstrong, Barry 4:35.54
6 Lehman Lassiter, Ike, Sapathy, Mercado 4:42.77
7 Queens (N.Y.) Morrobel, Hiltz, Colombi, Ajanlekoko 4:47.92

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ashley Martinez JR-3 Maine 1.71m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
2 Isabella Palchak SO-2 Army West Point 1.68m 5' 6"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
3 Grace Reinhardt SR-4 Army West Point 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
4 Katherine Cowan SR-4 Maine 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
5 Nataleigh Cantu JR-3 Army West Point 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
6 Zoe Eggleston FR-1 Army West Point 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Elsie Sapathy SO-2 Lehman NH NH
  Aminata Sissoko FR-1 Lehman NH NH
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Kira Porzio JR-3 USMMA NH NH
  • 1.53
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Isabell Crandall SO-2 Army West Point 3.76m 12' 4"
  • 2.86
    PPP
  • 3.01
    PPP
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    XO
  • 3.61
    XO
  • 3.76
    O
  • 3.86
    XXX
2 Yasmen Farag JR-3 Maine 3.76m 12' 4"
  • 2.86
    PPP
  • 3.01
    PPP
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    PPP
  • 3.46
    XO
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.76
    XO
  • 3.86
    XXX
3 Jessica Clendenning   Unattached 3.61m 11' 10"
  • 2.86
    PPP
  • 3.01
    PPP
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.76
    XXX
4 Patricia Albornoz JR-3 Army West Point 3.61m 11' 10"
  • 2.86
    PPP
  • 3.01
    PPP
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    XO
  • 3.46
    XO
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.76
    XXX
5 Samantha Sheppard-Moore SO-2 Army West Point 3.61m 11' 10"
  • 2.86
    PPP
  • 3.01
    PPP
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    PPP
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    XXO
  • 3.76
    XXX
6 Lauren Elliott JR-3 Army West Point 3.16m 10' 4.25"
  • 2.86
    O
  • 3.01
    XO
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.31
    XXX
7 Hannah Solomon-Hollander FR-1 Albany 3.01m 9' 10.5"
  • 2.86
    PPP
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.16
    XXX
8 Paige Brinsko FR-1 Albany 3.01m 9' 10.5"
  • 2.86
    XO
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.16
    XXX
9 Oliviah Damboise SR-4 Maine 2.86m 9' 4.5"
  • 2.86
    O
  • 3.01
    XXX
  Dayna Moyer FR-1 RPI NH NH
  • 2.86
    XXX
  Claire Ittleson JR-3 Maine NH NH
  • 2.86
    XXX
  Kaelyn Serra   UCONN Club Track and Field NH NH
  • 2.86
    XXX
  Hailey Bernier   UCONN Club Track and Field NH NH
  • 2.86
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Modupeoluwa Owoyele FR-1 Army West Point 5.21m 17' 1.25"
  • 5.18  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Heather Kwafo   UNAT-Vassar 5.03m 16' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41  
  • 5.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
3 Jackie Comeau FR-1 Army West Point 4.94m 16' 2.5"
  • 4.84  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.72  
4 Grace Minkin JR-3 Maine 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.71  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Joanna Marcelin SR-4 Bloomfield 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
6 Emma Arndt FR-1 Army West Point 4.83m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.81  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.78  
7 Lola Perez-Fry   UNAT-Vassar 4.79m 15' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.79  
8 Rhys Miller   UNAT-Vassar 4.72m 15' 6"
  • 4.62  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.60  
9 Ileana Sirois JR-3 RPI 4.70m 15' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Kalliauna Powers FR-1 Army West Point 4.65m 15' 3.25"
  • 4.65  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.24  
11 Elizabeth Evans JR-3 RPI 4.63m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63  
12 Nadia Lape FR-1 Army West Point 4.48m 14' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48  
13 Katie Beeler FR-1 Army West Point 4.42m 14' 6"
  • 4.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Emma White JR-3 Maine 11.35m 37' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
2 Kalliauna Powers FR-1 Army West Point 11.06m 36' 3.5"
  • 11.06  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.75  
3 Oliviah Damboise SR-4 Maine 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
4 Grace Minkin JR-3 Maine 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.53  
5 Bianca Hiltz SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.78  
  • PASS  
6 Joanna Marcelin SR-4 Bloomfield 10.70m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.11  
7 Heather Kwafo   UNAT-Vassar 10.64m 34' 11"
  • 10.40  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.64  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.32  
8 Erika Lawson FR-1 Maine 10.58m 34' 8.5"
  • 10.49  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.58  
9 Emma Arndt FR-1 Army West Point 10.26m 33' 8"
  • 10.04  
  • 9.80  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.14  
  • FOUL  
10 Nadia Lape FR-1 Army West Point 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.17  
11 Witchney Clersainville SR-4 SUNY Delhi 9.85m 32' 3.75"
  • 9.53  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.85  
12 Rhys Miller   UNAT-Vassar 9.58m 31' 5.25"
  • 9.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.50  
  Elsie Sapathy SO-2 Lehman FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Victory Ike JR-3 Lehman FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Emily Fink FR-1 Army West Point 15.67m 51' 5"
  • 15.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.59  
  • 14.94  
  • FOUL  
2 Aysia Salas SO-2 Army West Point 14.10m 46' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
  • 13.82  
  • 14.10  
  • 13.70  
3 Kayley Ragazzini SO-2 Army West Point 13.47m 44' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.47  
4 Barbara Antwi SO-2 Army West Point 13.05m 42' 9.75"
  • 13.05  
  • 12.95  
  • 12.43  
  • 13.04  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.81  
5 Paige Boudreau SR-4 Maine 11.76m 38' 7"
  • 10.49  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76  
  • 10.90  
6 Claudia Damboise SO-2 Maine 11.59m 38' 0.25"
  • 10.66  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36  
  • 10.84  
7 oghenefejiro Akiri SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 11.56m 37' 11.25"
  • 10.19  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.23  
8 Rebekah Hunnewell-Dunphe SO-2 Maine 11.19m 36' 8.5"
  • 11.16  
  • 10.91  
  • 11.19  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.68  
9 Elaina Panagakos FR-1 Maine 11.01m 36' 1.5"
  • 11.01  
  • 9.93  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.57  
10 Kitty Messina FR-1 SUNY Delhi 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  • 10.22  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.85  
11 Clarissa Nock   UCONN Club Track and Field 10.80m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.80  
  • 10.35  
  • 9.88  
12 Kendall Willard SR-4 Maine 10.73m 35' 2.5"
  • 10.73  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.64  
13 Shanil Auguste SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 10.19m 33' 5.25"
  • 10.19  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.14  
14 Zoe Eggleston FR-1 Army West Point 9.61m 31' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.66  
  • 9.61  
15 Amanda Joseph SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.23m 23' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.23  
16 Soleil Yuong   UNAT-Vassar 6.99m 22' 11.25"
  • 6.99  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.50  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Emily Mikoud SR-4 Army West Point 20.73m 68' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 20.22  
  • 19.72  
  • 19.17  
  • 20.73  
  • 20.60  
2 Abigail Green SR-4 Army West Point 19.04m 62' 5.75"
  • 19.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Emily Fink FR-1 Army West Point 18.11m 59' 5"
  • 18.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.81  
  • 16.59  
  • 16.41  
  • 18.11  
4 Kayley Ragazzini SO-2 Army West Point 17.94m 58' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.94  
  • 17.08  
  • 17.81  
5 Mackenzie Wilson JR-3 Maine 16.89m 55' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.58  
  • 16.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.07  
  • FOUL  
6 Barbara Antwi SO-2 Army West Point 15.95m 52' 4"
  • 15.86  
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.44  
7 Casey Metzler JR-3 Fordham 15.68m 51' 5.5"
  • 14.75  
  • 15.68  
  • 15.65  
  • 14.98  
  • 15.45  
  • 14.13  
8 Sophia Dykstra FR-1 Army West Point 15.61m 51' 2.75"
  • 14.88  
  • 14.78  
  • 15.32  
  • 15.61  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
9 Erica Magnuson SR-4 Maine 15.39m 50' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Shade Fullerton-Sander FR-1 Army West Point 15.27m 50' 1.25"
  • 15.21  
  • 15.27  
  • FOUL  
11 Aysia Salas SO-2 Army West Point 14.73m 48' 4"
  • 13.75  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.73  
12 Kiana Emerson   USMAPS 14.21m 46' 7.5"
  • 13.94  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.21  
13 Lily Jackson SO-2 Army West Point 14.02m 46' 0"
  • 13.87  
  • 14.02  
  • FOUL  
14 Paige Boudreau SR-4 Maine 13.51m 44' 4"
  • 13.39  
  • 11.93  
  • 13.51  
15 Rebekah Hunnewell-Dunphe SO-2 Maine 12.72m 41' 8.75"
  • 12.72  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.96  
16 Kitty Messina FR-1 SUNY Delhi 12.00m 39' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.89