January 28-29, 2022
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anthony Smith FR-1 Washington 21.61
2 Jake Parnagian Senior Unattached 22.15
3 Isaiah Davis Senior Kitsap Fliers 22.31
4 Bryant Welch SR-4 Western Washington 22.57
5 Enrique Campbell JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 22.63
6 Jeff Gordon FR-1 Seattle Pacific 22.73
7 Bryan Sidor SO-2 Central Washington 22.75
8 Noah Payne SO-2 Seattle U. 22.77
9 Austin Albertin SO-2 Central Washington 22.78
10 Isaac Tillett SO-2 Weber State 22.87
11 Julius Shepherd SO-2 Seattle Pacific 22.88
12 Ryan Henry FR-1 Western Washington 23.07
13 Evan Carpenter FR-1 Seattle Pacific 23.12
14 Harley Montgomery SR-4 Portland State 23.13
15 Keola Sanchez SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 23.27
16 Jordan Gloden SR-4 Portland State 23.57
17 Jacob Belanger JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 23.72
18 Cyrus McAllister JR-3 Western Washington 23.74
19 Tom Topinka SO-2 Seattle U. 23.75
20 Gabe Arce-Torres SO-2 Western Oregon 23.92
21 Sonny Chhim SR-4 Western Washington 24.02
22 Aiden Wise FR-1 Central Washington 24.07
23 Logan Easley FR-1 Central Washington 24.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Sonny Chhim SR-4 Western Washington 24.02
22 Aiden Wise FR-1 Central Washington 24.07
23 Logan Easley FR-1 Central Washington 24.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Evan Carpenter FR-1 Seattle Pacific 23.12
14 Harley Montgomery SR-4 Portland State 23.13
16 Jordan Gloden SR-4 Portland State 23.57
17 Jacob Belanger JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 23.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Noah Payne SO-2 Seattle U. 22.77
12 Ryan Henry FR-1 Western Washington 23.07
19 Tom Topinka SO-2 Seattle U. 23.75
20 Gabe Arce-Torres SO-2 Western Oregon 23.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Isaiah Davis Senior Kitsap Fliers 22.31
9 Austin Albertin SO-2 Central Washington 22.78
11 Julius Shepherd SO-2 Seattle Pacific 22.88
18 Cyrus McAllister JR-3 Western Washington 23.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Enrique Campbell JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 22.63
6 Jeff Gordon FR-1 Seattle Pacific 22.73
7 Bryan Sidor SO-2 Central Washington 22.75
15 Keola Sanchez SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 23.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anthony Smith FR-1 Washington 21.61
2 Jake Parnagian Senior Unattached 22.15
4 Bryant Welch SR-4 Western Washington 22.57
10 Isaac Tillett SO-2 Weber State 22.87