April 13-15, 2022
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women 1500m Run Open A

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Furlan Senior Excel Athletika 4:23.26 4:23.26 3:17.45 3:54.31
2 Eleonora Curtabbi JR-3 West Texas A&M 5:41.57 4:24.78 4:19.49 4:59.21
3 Kaylee Beyer SO-2 Winona State 3:22.56 4:26.52 5:19.83 3:14.56
4 Nikita Moore FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:25.26 4:26.57 5:19.89 4:47.90
5 Meredith Corda SR-4 California 5:15.89 4:27.70 5:18.57 5:29.27
6 Delanie Dykes SO-2 Academy of Art 3:26.43 4:28.08 3:53.23 5:16.34
7 Kate Hedlund SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:11.73 4:28.73 5:22.48 3:59.17
8 Emilie Meyer FR-1 Drake 3:40.89 4:29.37 5:15.17 4:37.46
9 Cami Streff SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:00.12 4:29.79 5:50.73 5:45.34
10 Hannah Covington JR-3 Santa Clara 4:29.85 4:29.85 4:24.46 4:19.06
11 Ava Gilliana SO-2 Air Force 3:27.97 4:30.08 5:37.60 4:19.28
12 Megan Roxby SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:33.54 4:30.30 3:55.17 4:05.98
13 Sydney Weaber FR-1 Air Force 4:19.53 4:30.34 4:33.05 4:16.83
14 Carley Bennett SO-2 Colorado 5:40.66 4:30.36 3:57.92 3:30.88
15 Eliza Hafen   Unattached 4:00.64 4:30.38 4:43.90 5:40.68
16 Helen Braybrook FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 5:10.99 4:30.42 4:22.31 4:57.47
17 Camila Noe JR-3 Montana State 4:03.40 4:30.44 5:38.05 3:52.58
18 Mckenna Cavanaugh SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:19.85 4:30.67 3:44.66 3:36.54
19 Katja Pattis FR-1 Idaho 3:39.36 4:30.81 4:14.57 4:11.86
20 Hannah Davidson SO-2 Utah State 3:42.32 4:31.12 5:11.79 5:11.79
21 Brianna Weidler FR-1 UC Davis 5:11.86 4:31.18 4:01.35 5:47.11
22 Alaina Stone Boggs SO-2 Washington St. 4:31.19 4:31.19 3:09.84 5:49.84
23 Gemma Goddard FR-1 Texas A&M 3:34.25 4:31.20 5:44.43 4:47.48
24 Molly Olsen SR-4 Idaho State 4:06.91 4:31.32 3:31.63 5:22.87
25 Alia Henderson JR-3 Incarnate Word 3:12.80 4:31.54 4:45.12 5:17.71
26 Kaylee Kearse JR-3 Wyoming 4:37.13 4:31.69 4:42.56 4:34.41
27 Mia Crocker FR-1 Western Washington 5:45.88 4:32.34 5:32.26 5:48.60
28 Alex Lomeli SO-2 San Diego St. 4:51.59 4:32.51 5:21.57 3:54.36
29 Emilia Mikszuta SO-2 CBU 5:16.13 4:32.52 3:10.77 5:54.28
30 Sophie Wright FR-1 Western Washington 5:48.92 4:32.59 4:05.34 4:57.13
31 Aviry Stratton FR-1 Southern Utah 4:35.60 4:32.87 5:27.45 5:16.53
32 Eline Pinter JR-3 Indianapolis 4:35.72 4:32.99 4:57.56 3:38.40
33 Claire Beckman FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:27.48 4:33.00 3:22.02 4:33.00
34 Michelle Kuipers SO-2 Colo. Christian 4:16.76 4:33.14 3:27.59 3:43.98
35 Olivia Ruiz SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 5:08.77 4:33.24 4:00.46 3:57.72
36 Yasna Petrova FR-1 CBU 4:41.74 4:33.53 3:33.36 3:25.15
37 Elsa Wallenius FR-1 Boise State 4:47.25 4:33.57 5:14.61 5:33.76
38 Taylor Gonzales SO-2 Washburn 4:39.18 4:33.70 3:33.49 5:39.39
39 Lizzy Gurko JR-3 Akron 3:22.66 4:33.86 3:19.92 4:42.08
40 Maggie Gibbs SO-2 New Mexico St. 4:28.40 4:33.87 5:23.17 3:58.27
41 Jenna McCaffrey SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:55.86 4:33.94 5:31.47 4:58.60
42 Gretchen Kuffel FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5:09.67 4:34.04 4:53.23 4:58.71
43 Johnnie Mitchell SO-2 Arizona 3:58.50 4:34.13 5:23.48 4:23.17
44 Aundrea Koger   Prado Racing Team 5:37.20 4:34.14 4:14.95 5:18.01
45 Gillian Meeks SR-4 UC Davis 3:22.88 4:34.16 3:58.52 5:45.45
46 Natalia Ruiz Lara FR-1 UNLV 3:47.86 4:34.53 3:14.92 3:47.86
47 Thulisile Amon SO-2 New Mexico St. 5:21.41 4:34.71 4:45.70 3:15.05
48 Katie Hawley SO-2 Chico State 5:04.98 4:34.75 5:46.19 3:34.31
49 Barbara Vrhovac SO-2 Drake 4:07.32 4:34.79 4:29.30 4:21.05
50 Emily Noone JR-3 Marquette 3:45.40 4:34.87 3:59.14 3:26.16
51 Presley Timmons SO-2 Idaho State 5:51.99 4:34.99 5:43.74 3:18.00
52 Grace Dwyer SR-4 West Texas A&M 4:32.33 4:35.08 5:52.11 5:13.60
53 Emily Chilton JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:26.91 4:35.16 4:51.67 5:46.71
54 Laura Zimmer SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:44.09 4:35.27 4:32.52 4:54.54
55 Stefana Purkovic FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 4:13.69 4:35.75 4:05.42 4:10.94
56 Tori Glazier JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:17.20 4:35.82 3:46.18 3:46.18
57 Destiny Everett FR-1 BYU 5:42.39 4:36.12 4:02.99 3:29.86
58 Lauren Wagner SO-2 Loyola Marymount 3:18.83 4:36.15 3:16.07 5:50.71
59 Luz Mercado FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4:38.93 4:36.16 5:17.59 5:25.87
60 Leah Holmgren SO-2 Idaho 4:00.30 4:36.20 4:03.06 5:34.21
61 Brieanna Tafoya JR-3 Long Beach St. 4:22.41 4:36.22 4:41.75 4:11.36
62 Pia Richards SR-4 Washington St. 5:20.73 4:36.49 5:53.91 4:08.85
63 Ellie Postma SO-2 Seattle U. 3:30.29 4:36.69 4:44.99 3:49.66
64 Dariana Miramontes SO-2 Unattached 4:14.57 4:36.70 4:09.03 4:17.34
65 Leoni Mierswa SO-2 SMU 4:03.68 4:36.91 4:39.68 4:50.76
66 Elena Vandersloot SO-2 Montana State 5:15.84 4:37.05 4:14.89 6:00.17
67 Sophia Hoelzel JR-3 UCLA 3:22.27 4:37.07 5:49.11 3:22.27
68 Paige Tack SO-2 Colo. Christian 4:42.65 4:37.10 3:36.14 4:12.17
69 Katie Scott SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:28.92 4:37.23 5:16.05 5:29.91
70 Libby Michael FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3:16.89 4:37.30 4:31.76 3:55.71
71 Ellie Erikson JR-3 Portland 3:22.72 4:37.69 3:33.83 3:36.60
72 Olivia Miller JR-3 Pepperdine 5:49.96 4:37.74 4:12.75 4:51.63
73 Kami Withers SO-2 Weber State 5:47.39 4:37.91 4:57.37 5:55.73
74 Karin Gosek SO-2 CBU 3:59.02 4:37.92 3:45.12 4:37.92
75 Hannah Champness SO-2 Biola 5:00.18 4:37.94 5:36.31 4:51.84
76 Cathy Salazar-Gasca SO-2 UC Irvine 4:41.12 4:38.33 4:46.68 3:45.45
77 Christy Shuster Senior Unattached 3:23.24 4:38.41 4:16.14 4:43.98
78 Natalie Bitetti SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:34.45 4:38.50 3:28.88 4:35.72
79 Autumn Ost FR-1 Boise State 5:17.70 4:38.68 5:34.42 5:12.13
80 Hannah Perrin FR-1 Montana State 4:27.57 4:38.71 5:45.60 5:09.37
81 Siena Palicke FR-1 UCLA 3:18.05 4:38.94 6:02.63 3:32.00
82 Nancy Jeptoo SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:01.50 4:39.16 4:00.08 3:54.50
83 Halle Jenkins SO-2 Grand Canyon 4:39.19 4:39.19 4:28.03 5:01.53
84 Caroline Jerotich SO-2 Washington St. 4:28.11 4:39.28 4:39.28 4:25.32
85 Mary Kate Marshall JR-3 Idaho State 4:31.03 4:39.41 4:25.44 5:40.88
86 Eliza Arrington FR-1 BYU 4:53.64 4:39.65 3:38.13 4:34.06
87 Ruby Sirota-Foster FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:41.45 4:39.87 5:10.66 3:15.91
88 Sam Kelderman SR-4 Montana State 4:09.18 4:39.97 5:13.57 4:42.77
89 Jori Paradis FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3:35.60 4:40.00 3:18.80 6:01.20
90 Anneline Breytenbach SO-2 Westmont 4:45.64 4:40.04 4:23.24 4:34.44
91 Ila Davis FR-1 Western Washington 5:05.41 4:40.19 5:27.83 5:27.83
92 Aubrie Nex FR-1 Point Loma 4:57.01 4:40.19 5:19.42 6:04.25
93 Sabrina Garcia SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:02.84 4:40.40 5:58.92 4:09.56
94 Alex Moore SO-2 Montana State 3:27.58 4:40.51 5:31.01 4:26.49
95 Aimee Armstrong SO-2 Cal Poly 5:25.47 4:40.57 4:18.13 3:58.49
96 Kara Martin JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:59.21 4:40.63 5:53.60 5:11.50
97 Teresa Mejia JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 3:44.53 4:40.66 3:36.11 3:50.15
98 Ellie Rising FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:49.30 4:40.87 5:34.24 4:26.83
99 Amalia Dorion SO-2 Adams State 5:56.89 4:41.01 4:01.67 3:30.76
100 Emily Stutesman SO-2 New Mexico St. 3:36.64 4:41.35 5:06.68 3:45.08
101 Pinja Kotinurmi FR-1 CBU 4:21.99 4:41.71 5:46.51 5:32.42
102 McKenna Wilson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:29.93 4:41.99 4:13.80 4:22.25
103 Brooke McKee JR-3 Iowa 4:22.38 4:42.13 5:49.85 6:06.77
104 Anna Weirich FR-1 UCLA 5:13.38 4:42.32 4:05.62 5:04.91
105 Nina St. John FR-1 Cal Poly 4:20.24 4:42.86 5:19.64 5:47.92
106 Isabelle Shepherd SO-2 UC San Diego 3:18.25 4:43.21 5:25.70 4:54.54
107 Grace Catena JR-3 Biola 6:08.33 4:43.33 5:34.33 6:02.67
108 Sheyenne Drake SO-2 New Mexico St. 5:37.96 4:44.00 4:35.48 3:21.64
109 Katie Weedn SR-4 Idaho State 5:12.43 4:44.02 4:32.66 5:40.83
110 Gentry Pierce SO-2 Southern Utah 3:33.16 4:44.21 5:26.85 4:27.16
111 Kate Cameron FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:19.10 4:44.42 5:07.18 5:21.40
112 Samantha Velazquez SO-2 UC Riverside 3:44.82 4:44.58 5:13.04 3:30.59
113 Sara Feitz FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3:53.59 4:44.86 5:19.05 3:36.50
114 Mevin Jelagat FR-1 Washington St. 4:08.39 4:45.50 5:54.02 3:36.98
115 Gretchen Slattum FR-1 Western Colorado 5:02.96 4:45.81 4:20.09 5:57.27
116 Adele Alexander FR-1 Marist 5:25.87 4:45.85 4:31.56 5:17.30
117 Arianna Amill-Ramos SR-4 Lewis 4:58.02 4:46.55 3:49.24 5:32.40
118 Erin Stonebarger SO-2 Adams State 5:27.42 4:47.21 3:32.54 5:04.45
119 Kelsey Washenberger SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:07.19 4:47.42 3:52.81 6:13.65
120 Rebekah Geddes SR-4 Weber State 5:31.31 4:48.09 3:44.71 3:24.55
121 Maggie Sczupak FR-1 UC Irvine 5:46.19 4:48.49 5:14.46 6:03.50
122 Emma Summers FR-1 Grand Canyon 4:26.04 4:49.17 5:41.22 6:10.14
123 Alfin Nyamasyo JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:50.55 4:49.71 5:50.55 4:32.33
124 Sierra Mortensen SR-4 Washburn 5:07.15 4:49.76 3:48.91 3:31.53
125 Joyana Tarsa SR-4 St. Norbert 4:29.58 4:49.87 5:10.16 4:26.68
126 Grace Chalk FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:52.97 4:50.07 6:08.39 3:54.96
127 Azalea Groleau FR-1 Seattle U. 4:30.15 4:50.48 4:53.39 4:18.53
128 Emilie Renaud SO-2 CBU 5:39.92 4:50.53 4:50.53 6:11.88
129 Abigail Hundley FR-1 Westmont 6:09.60 4:51.02 5:17.22 3:26.63
130 Kaylee Thompson FR-1 BYU 5:20.16 4:51.05 3:32.47 4:53.96
131 Anna Mate JR-3 CBU 4:22.06 4:51.17 4:33.70 3:52.94
132 Mikayla Weiss SO-2 North Dakota 5:41.34 4:56.81 4:21.20 4:12.29
133 Taylor Bailey-Lustyan JR-3 San Diego St. 6:08.99 4:59.99 5:08.99 4:32.99
134 Carley McGlinn   Boulder Underground 5:02.25 5:02.25 4:01.80 5:14.34
135 Rylee Robinson SO-2 Colorado 4:11.83 5:03.40 3:32.38 4:14.86
  Franziska Althaus JR-3 Adams State DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Eleonora Curtabbi JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:43.32 4:24.78 4:51.26 5:30.98
4 Nikita Moore FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:30.55 4:26.57 3:43.92 5:33.22
8 Emilie Meyer FR-1 Drake 4:50.92 4:29.37 4:59.00 4:48.23
12 Megan Roxby SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:24.90 4:30.30 5:35.18 4:19.49
19 Katja Pattis FR-1 Idaho 5:06.02 4:30.81 5:11.44 5:46.64
21 Brianna Weidler FR-1 UC Davis 3:34.24 4:31.18 5:11.86 5:22.71
31 Aviry Stratton FR-1 Southern Utah 4:49.25 4:32.87 3:54.67 3:32.84
34 Michelle Kuipers SO-2 Colo. Christian 4:46.80 4:33.14 3:43.98 3:35.78
35 Olivia Ruiz SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 5:22.43 4:33.24 5:00.57 4:46.91
69 Katie Scott SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:51.10 4:37.23 5:46.54 4:40.01
77 Christy Shuster Senior Unattached 4:49.55 4:38.41 3:39.95 4:18.93
79 Autumn Ost FR-1 Boise State 4:52.62 4:38.68 5:51.14 3:42.95
93 Sabrina Garcia SR-4 Stanislaus State 3:41.52 4:40.40 5:50.50 5:00.03
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jessica Furlan Senior Excel Athletika 3:46.41 4:23.26
10 Hannah Covington JR-3 Santa Clara 4:21.76 4:29.85
14 Carley Bennett SO-2 Colorado 5:00.10 4:30.36
23 Gemma Goddard FR-1 Texas A&M 3:55.95 4:31.20
26 Kaylee Kearse JR-3 Wyoming 5:12.45 4:31.69
36 Yasna Petrova FR-1 CBU 3:36.09 4:33.53
39 Lizzy Gurko JR-3 Akron 3:36.35 4:33.86
43 Johnnie Mitchell SO-2 Arizona 5:42.67 4:34.13
49 Barbara Vrhovac SO-2 Drake 3:56.32 4:34.79
67 Sophia Hoelzel JR-3 UCLA 3:38.89 4:37.07
78 Natalie Bitetti SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:03.57 4:38.50
89 Jori Paradis FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3:35.60 4:40.00
103 Brooke McKee JR-3 Iowa 5:41.38 4:42.13
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Meredith Corda SR-4 California 3:55.58 4:27.70 4:11.64 4:27.70 3:44.87 5:02.51
6 Delanie Dykes SO-2 Academy of Art 5:29.74 4:28.08 5:08.30 5:00.25 3:50.55 3:42.51
7 Kate Hedlund SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 3:16.18 4:28.73 4:58.29 4:31.42 3:59.17 4:01.86
9 Cami Streff SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:00.12 4:29.79 5:31.85 3:41.23 3:38.53 4:10.91
13 Sydney Weaber FR-1 Air Force 5:51.45 4:30.34 4:11.42 3:55.20 3:36.28 4:54.67
15 Eliza Hafen   Unattached 4:08.75 4:30.38 3:52.53 5:08.24 5:51.50 4:24.98
16 Helen Braybrook FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 3:33.64 4:30.42 3:33.64 5:24.51 3:20.11 4:14.20
20 Hannah Davidson SO-2 Utah State 5:17.21 4:31.12 5:49.75 5:28.06 4:17.57 4:33.84
25 Alia Henderson JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:07.11 4:31.54 5:09.56 3:58.96 4:09.82 4:28.83
27 Mia Crocker FR-1 Western Washington 5:45.88 4:32.34 5:48.60 5:02.30 5:54.05 3:21.54
30 Sophie Wright FR-1 Western Washington 4:13.51 4:32.59 5:35.29 3:32.62 5:43.47 3:29.90
65 Leoni Mierswa SO-2 SMU 3:47.07 4:36.91 3:27.69 4:56.30 3:41.53 3:19.38
68 Paige Tack SO-2 Colo. Christian 3:30.60 4:37.10 5:04.81 4:06.62 3:58.31 3:13.97
82 Nancy Jeptoo SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:36.37 4:39.16 5:09.87 4:44.75 4:25.21 4:33.58
95 Aimee Armstrong SO-2 Cal Poly 3:19.21 4:40.57 4:57.41 3:30.43 3:22.01 3:27.63
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Ava Gilliana SO-2 Air Force 4:30.08 4:24.68 4:48.99
17 Camila Noe JR-3 Montana State 4:30.44 3:22.83 4:43.97
18 Mckenna Cavanaugh SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:30.67 4:49.62 4:41.50
22 Alaina Stone Boggs SO-2 Washington St. 4:31.19 5:47.13 4:09.50
24 Molly Olsen SR-4 Idaho State 4:31.32 3:50.63 5:36.44
28 Alex Lomeli SO-2 San Diego St. 4:32.51 3:57.09 3:32.56
32 Eline Pinter JR-3 Indianapolis 4:32.99 3:46.59 4:19.34
38 Taylor Gonzales SO-2 Washburn 4:33.70 5:55.81 4:30.97
59 Luz Mercado FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4:36.16 5:50.73 5:34.16
62 Pia Richards SR-4 Washington St. 4:36.49 4:44.79 4:06.08
76 Cathy Salazar-Gasca SO-2 UC Irvine 4:38.33 5:53.48 5:59.05
83 Halle Jenkins SO-2 Grand Canyon 4:39.19 6:02.95 5:21.07
98 Ellie Rising FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:40.87 5:39.86 4:18.40
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Thulisile Amon SO-2 New Mexico St. 5:32.40 3:42.52 5:21.41 4:34.71 5:04.93
60 Leah Holmgren SO-2 Idaho 3:49.25 5:01.06 5:39.73 4:36.20 5:45.25
61 Brieanna Tafoya JR-3 Long Beach St. 3:38.22 3:46.50 4:55.56 4:36.22 4:58.32
84 Caroline Jerotich SO-2 Washington St. 4:44.87 4:14.15 3:57.39 4:39.28 4:58.83
85 Mary Kate Marshall JR-3 Idaho State 5:10.15 3:35.15 5:04.56 4:39.41 5:38.09
105 Nina St. John FR-1 Cal Poly 3:51.95 6:04.89 4:48.52 4:42.86 3:23.66
114 Mevin Jelagat FR-1 Washington St. 4:34.08 5:08.34 4:31.23 4:45.50 4:05.53
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kaylee Beyer SO-2 Winona State 4:26.52
37 Elsa Wallenius FR-1 Boise State 4:33.57
44 Aundrea Koger   Prado Racing Team 4:34.14
53 Emily Chilton JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:35.16
54 Laura Zimmer SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:35.27
55 Stefana Purkovic FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 4:35.75
57 Destiny Everett FR-1 BYU 4:36.12
58 Lauren Wagner SO-2 Loyola Marymount 4:36.15
73 Kami Withers SO-2 Weber State 4:37.91
81 Siena Palicke FR-1 UCLA 4:38.94
86 Eliza Arrington FR-1 BYU 4:39.65
87 Ruby Sirota-Foster FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 4:39.87
94 Alex Moore SO-2 Montana State 4:40.51
117 Arianna Amill-Ramos SR-4 Lewis 4:46.55
131 Anna Mate JR-3 CBU 4:51.17
135 Rylee Robinson SO-2 Colorado 5:03.40
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Claire Beckman FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:43.98 4:08.43 3:54.78 4:33.00
41 Jenna McCaffrey SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:01.07 5:47.91 4:22.99 4:33.94
42 Gretchen Kuffel FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5:23.37 4:31.30 4:53.23 4:34.04
45 Gillian Meeks SR-4 UC Davis 3:58.52 3:36.59 5:12.55 4:34.16
46 Natalia Ruiz Lara FR-1 UNLV 5:32.19 3:20.41 5:43.17 4:34.53
48 Katie Hawley SO-2 Chico State 3:20.57 3:48.05 3:45.30 4:34.75
51 Presley Timmons SO-2 Idaho State 4:04.75 4:45.99 4:04.75 4:34.99
52 Grace Dwyer SR-4 West Texas A&M 4:35.08 4:43.34 4:35.08 4:35.08
56 Tori Glazier JR-3 South Dakota St. 3:35.14 5:06.16 5:55.81 4:35.82
66 Elena Vandersloot SO-2 Montana State 5:29.69 3:36.10 3:25.02 4:37.05
90 Anneline Breytenbach SO-2 Westmont 4:34.44 4:56.85 5:22.05 4:40.04
110 Gentry Pierce SO-2 Southern Utah 4:30.00 4:52.74 4:47.06 4:44.21
119 Kelsey Washenberger SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3:49.94 5:30.54 3:52.81 4:47.42
120 Rebekah Geddes SR-4 Weber State 5:19.78 4:45.21 3:21.67 4:48.09
133 Taylor Bailey-Lustyan JR-3 San Diego St. 5:29.99 4:41.99 5:26.99 4:59.99
  Franziska Althaus JR-3 Adams State DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Emilia Mikszuta SO-2 CBU 5:48.83 5:32.48 5:48.83 5:32.48 5:46.10 4:08.00 4:32.52
40 Maggie Gibbs SO-2 New Mexico St. 4:06.49 4:01.01 5:28.65 5:53.30 4:20.18 4:14.70 4:33.87
71 Ellie Erikson JR-3 Portland 4:43.25 5:52.67 4:26.59 5:30.46 3:31.05 4:54.36 4:37.69
74 Karin Gosek SO-2 CBU 3:59.02 3:36.78 4:51.82 4:32.37 5:30.73 3:50.68 4:37.92
88 Sam Kelderman SR-4 Montana State 4:14.78 6:01.17 3:35.58 4:06.38 5:24.77 5:19.17 4:39.97
97 Teresa Mejia JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 3:16.47 5:33.99 5:19.96 5:28.38 5:00.31 4:35.05 4:40.66
99 Amalia Dorion SO-2 Adams State 4:55.06 4:29.77 3:42.00 4:32.58 5:37.22 5:45.65 4:41.01
100 Emily Stutesman SO-2 New Mexico St. 5:12.30 3:39.46 5:12.30 4:44.17 3:59.15 4:52.61 4:41.35
104 Anna Weirich FR-1 UCLA 4:45.15 4:56.44 4:08.45 5:33.14 5:58.55 4:08.45 4:42.32
107 Grace Catena JR-3 Biola 3:43.83 5:17.33 5:23.00 4:37.67 5:00.33 5:11.67 4:43.33
109 Katie Weedn SR-4 Idaho State 4:41.18 5:23.79 5:12.43 5:20.95 3:44.38 4:29.82 4:44.02
130 Kaylee Thompson FR-1 BYU 4:24.86 3:38.29 3:49.93 4:01.58 5:58.00 5:08.52 4:51.05
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
75 Hannah Champness SO-2 Biola 5:33.53 4:37.94 5:05.74 3:56.25 3:50.69 5:52.99 4:12.93
91 Ila Davis FR-1 Western Washington 5:22.22 4:40.19 5:08.21 3:35.75 6:01.45 5:39.03 4:26.18
92 Aubrie Nex FR-1 Point Loma 3:18.94 4:40.19 5:58.65 5:02.61 4:48.60 4:17.78 5:55.85
96 Kara Martin JR-3 Southern Indiana 3:22.06 4:40.63 4:40.63 3:16.44 5:25.53 3:36.09 4:23.80
102 McKenna Wilson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:24.29 4:41.99 3:37.14 4:58.91 5:58.13 5:35.57 3:28.68
106 Isabelle Shepherd SO-2 UC San Diego 4:51.71 4:43.21 5:54.02 5:37.02 5:42.69 5:34.19 4:20.56
108 Sheyenne Drake SO-2 New Mexico St. 5:35.12 4:44.00 3:24.48 5:55.00 4:49.68 6:06.36 3:27.32
111 Kate Cameron FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:30.20 4:44.42 4:55.80 5:21.40 4:13.14 4:04.61 6:01.22
115 Gretchen Slattum FR-1 Western Colorado 5:42.98 4:45.81 3:48.65 5:20.11 5:51.55 4:25.81 4:05.80
121 Maggie Sczupak FR-1 UC Irvine 6:03.50 4:48.49 4:16.76 6:09.27 5:05.80 3:53.68 4:31.18
122 Emma Summers FR-1 Grand Canyon 3:33.99 4:49.17 4:23.15 3:22.42 3:39.77 4:49.17 5:09.42
124 Sierra Mortensen SR-4 Washburn 4:49.76 4:49.76 3:34.43 4:41.07 5:30.33 5:27.43 3:37.32
126 Grace Chalk FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:47.17 4:50.07 3:40.46 4:41.37 3:46.26 3:37.56 5:48.09
127 Azalea Groleau FR-1 Seattle U. 3:23.34 4:50.48 3:43.67 4:41.77 3:49.48 5:51.48 4:06.91
129 Abigail Hundley FR-1 Westmont 5:17.22 4:51.02 4:21.92 4:01.55 3:58.64 4:16.10 5:43.41
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
50 Emily Noone JR-3 Marquette 4:43.12 4:26.63 4:34.87
63 Ellie Postma SO-2 Seattle U. 5:48.63 5:04.36 4:36.69
64 Dariana Miramontes SO-2 Unattached 5:45.88 3:38.60 4:36.70
70 Libby Michael FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3:33.53 4:53.94 4:37.30
72 Olivia Miller JR-3 Pepperdine 3:14.42 4:23.86 4:37.74
80 Hannah Perrin FR-1 Montana State 3:31.82 5:42.82 4:38.71
101 Pinja Kotinurmi FR-1 CBU 3:28.47 5:23.97 4:41.71
112 Samantha Velazquez SO-2 UC Riverside 3:44.82 3:30.59 4:44.58
113 Sara Feitz FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:04.80 3:19.41 4:44.86
116 Adele Alexander FR-1 Marist 5:34.45 6:05.89 4:45.85
118 Erin Stonebarger SO-2 Adams State 4:21.37 3:41.16 4:47.21
123 Alfin Nyamasyo JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:06.26 3:45.98 4:49.71
125 Joyana Tarsa SR-4 St. Norbert 5:42.05 5:44.95 4:49.87
128 Emilie Renaud SO-2 CBU 5:10.87 5:37.02 4:50.53
132 Mikayla Weiss SO-2 North Dakota 5:26.50 4:53.85 4:56.81
134 Carley McGlinn   Boulder Underground 3:34.60 5:08.30 5:02.25