April 15-16, 2022
|
Jack Rose Track - Long Beach, CA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII CCC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Michelle Harrison Senior Saskatoon 12.86 4.2
2 Micaela De Mello FR-1 Washington St. 13.13 4.2
3 Myreanna Bebe SO-2 Iowa 13.14 4.2
4 Danielle Beattie   DoublePillarAthletics 13.15 4.2
5 Kaylyn Hall JR-3 Iowa State 13.16 4.2
6 Denisha Cartwright SO-2 Minnesota State 13.22 4.2
7 Elena Carter JR-3 Montana State 13.37 2.8
8 Katarina Vlahovic JR-3 Iowa State 13.47 1.5
9 Rahni Turner FR-1 Long Beach St. 13.48 2.8
10 Erica Bougard   NIKE/NYAC 13.49 4.2
11 Paige Magee SO-2 Iowa 13.52 4.2
12 Dafni Georgiou JR-3 Boise State 13.63 2.8
13 Valissa Brown SO-2 New Mexico St. 13.76 2.8
14 Salmata Korgho SO-2 North Dakota State 13.78 1.9
15 Aliyah Logan SO-2 New Mexico St. 13.85 1.9
16 Reese Renz SO-2 Colorado 13.89 2.2
17 Sarah Prickett JR-3 NW Missouri 13.90 2.2
18 Lyric Choice SR-4 North Texas 13.93 2.8
19 Maude Leveillé Senior Sherbrooke 13.93 1.9
20 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 13.95 2.4
21 Jansen Ziola JR-3 Montana 14.04 2.8
22 Averi Schmeichel FR-1 South Dakota 14.07 2.2
23 Hailey Fune' SO-2 Long Beach St. 14.11 1.5
24 Maoly St-Germain Freshman Sherbrooke 14.12 2.9
25 Morgan Evans SR-4 Montana State 14.17 2.8
26 Reyna Johnson FR-1 UC Irvine 14.18 2.2
27 Abbey Bryant SO-2 Utah State 14.20 1.5
28 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 14.22 1.9
29 Ailsa Gilbert SO-2 Montana 14.22 2.9
30 Lauryn Chandler SO-2 Central Washington 14.23 2.9
31 Diana Voloshin SR-4 Simon Fraser 14.23 2.4
32 Darcy Jackson FR-1 Utah State 14.23 2.4
33 Hassy Fashina-Bombata SR-4 British Columbia 14.26 2.4
34 Maritza Carreon Senior Julios Team 14.30 1.9
35 Shanisa Stinson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 14.33 1.9
36 Evelyn Adams SO-2 Montana State 14.37 1.5
37 Kristen LaCosse SR-4 Hawaii 14.38 1.9
38 Amari Fraser SO-2 UC Irvine 14.39 2.2
39 Zeaniah Wedgeworth FR-1 Adams State 14.39 2.4
40 Missy Moreni SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14.40 1.9
41 Kynnedi Malone FR-1 Minnesota State 14.43 2.0
42 Jordan Brandt SO-2 Utah State 14.46 1.5
43 Megan Mattson JR-3 UC San Diego 14.48 2.9
44 Tayah DeSousa FR-1 Long Beach St. 14.49 2.9
45 Kyndal Martin SO-2 Idaho State 14.51 2.9
46 Ally Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 14.53 2.2
47 Holly Gerberding SR-4 South Dakota 14.54 2.2
48 Asjah Wallace SR-4 New Mexico St. 14.56 2.8
49 Kylie Larson JR-3 South Dakota 14.56 1.5
50 Olivia Smith SO-2 Utah State 14.60 2.9
51 Hailey Danskin FR-1 Long Beach St. 14.60 2.0
52 Zeinab Torabi SR-4 UC San Diego 14.70 2.0
53 Emma Aldred-Hunt JR-3 Utah Valley 14.79 2.9
54 Xana Leum SO-2 Winona State 14.79 2.4
55 Adee Newman JR-3 UC San Diego 14.82 2.2
56 Sara Foster JR-3 Akron 14.82 2.4
57 Caitlin Simmons FR-1 Hawaii 14.84 2.4
58 Sadi Butler FR-1 Adams State 14.86 2.0
59 Ryann Beveridge JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 14.89 2.0
60 Felicity Hempstead JR-3 Eastern Washington 14.91 2.0
61 Hannah Sobel JR-3 Utah Valley 14.96 2.0
62 Alexis Hinojosa FR-1 Chico State 14.99 2.0
63 Alyssa Hoffman SR-4 Eastern Washington 15.03 2.4
64 Jenna Welch FR-1 Utah Valley 15.05 2.4
65 Madelyn Knight JR-3 Eastern Washington 15.06 2.4
66 Regina Ibarguen Junior Julios Team Mexico 15.06 2.0
67 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 15.17 2.0
68 Daylee Dunn SO-2 Fresno State 15.24 2.0
69 Kelia Portis SO-2 Western Colorado 15.33 2.0
70 Teigen O'Donnell SO-2 San Marcos 15.34 2.0
71 Brooklyn Taylor SO-2 Utah State 15.35 2.0
72 Taylor Nelson JR-3 Fresno State 15.39 2.0
73 Alexa Dandridge FR-1 Fresno State 15.41 2.2
74 Anna Marx SO-2 Hawaii 15.44 2.2
75 Grace Yost SO-2 Bryant 15.73 2.2
76 Naomi Bates FR-1 Western Washington 15.77 2.4
77 Phoebe Ladd FR-1 UC San Diego 15.80 2.4
78 Keyann Wilson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 16.20 2.4
79 Selina Schillig SO-2 Chico State 16.76 2.4
80 Clare Lycan Senior Unattached 16.96 2.4
81 Aliza Van Den Elzen JR-3 Lewis 17.32 2.4
82 Talyn Steffens SO-2 Chico State 18.66 2.4
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michelle Harrison Senior Saskatoon 12.86
2 Micaela De Mello FR-1 Washington St. 13.13
3 Myreanna Bebe SO-2 Iowa 13.14
4 Danielle Beattie   DoublePillarAthletics 13.15
5 Kaylyn Hall JR-3 Iowa State 13.16
6 Denisha Cartwright SO-2 Minnesota State 13.22
10 Erica Bougard   NIKE/NYAC 13.49
11 Paige Magee SO-2 Iowa 13.52
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Elena Carter JR-3 Montana State 13.37
9 Rahni Turner FR-1 Long Beach St. 13.48
12 Dafni Georgiou JR-3 Boise State 13.63
13 Valissa Brown SO-2 New Mexico St. 13.76
18 Lyric Choice SR-4 North Texas 13.93
21 Jansen Ziola JR-3 Montana 14.04
25 Morgan Evans SR-4 Montana State 14.17
48 Asjah Wallace SR-4 New Mexico St. 14.56
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Salmata Korgho SO-2 North Dakota State 13.78
15 Aliyah Logan SO-2 New Mexico St. 13.85
19 Maude Leveillé Senior Sherbrooke 13.93
28 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 14.22
34 Maritza Carreon Senior Julios Team 14.30
35 Shanisa Stinson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 14.33
37 Kristen LaCosse SR-4 Hawaii 14.38
40 Missy Moreni SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14.40
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Katarina Vlahovic JR-3 Iowa State 13.47
23 Hailey Fune' SO-2 Long Beach St. 14.11
27 Abbey Bryant SO-2 Utah State 14.20
36 Evelyn Adams SO-2 Montana State 14.37
42 Jordan Brandt SO-2 Utah State 14.46
49 Kylie Larson JR-3 South Dakota 14.56
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Reese Renz SO-2 Colorado 13.89
17 Sarah Prickett JR-3 NW Missouri 13.90
22 Averi Schmeichel FR-1 South Dakota 14.07
26 Reyna Johnson FR-1 UC Irvine 14.18
38 Amari Fraser SO-2 UC Irvine 14.39
46 Ally Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 14.53
47 Holly Gerberding SR-4 South Dakota 14.54
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Maoly St-Germain Freshman Sherbrooke 14.12
29 Ailsa Gilbert SO-2 Montana 14.22
30 Lauryn Chandler SO-2 Central Washington 14.23
43 Megan Mattson JR-3 UC San Diego 14.48
44 Tayah DeSousa FR-1 Long Beach St. 14.49
45 Kyndal Martin SO-2 Idaho State 14.51
50 Olivia Smith SO-2 Utah State 14.60
53 Emma Aldred-Hunt JR-3 Utah Valley 14.79
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 7
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 13.95
31 Diana Voloshin SR-4 Simon Fraser 14.23
32 Darcy Jackson FR-1 Utah State 14.23
33 Hassy Fashina-Bombata SR-4 British Columbia 14.26
39 Zeaniah Wedgeworth FR-1 Adams State 14.39
54 Xana Leum SO-2 Winona State 14.79
56 Sara Foster JR-3 Akron 14.82
64 Jenna Welch FR-1 Utah Valley 15.05
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 8
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
51 Hailey Danskin FR-1 Long Beach St. 14.60
58 Sadi Butler FR-1 Adams State 14.86
59 Ryann Beveridge JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 14.89
61 Hannah Sobel JR-3 Utah Valley 14.96
66 Regina Ibarguen Junior Julios Team Mexico 15.06
69 Kelia Portis SO-2 Western Colorado 15.33
70 Teigen O'Donnell SO-2 San Marcos 15.34
71 Brooklyn Taylor SO-2 Utah State 15.35
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 9
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Kynnedi Malone FR-1 Minnesota State 14.43
52 Zeinab Torabi SR-4 UC San Diego 14.70
60 Felicity Hempstead JR-3 Eastern Washington 14.91
62 Alexis Hinojosa FR-1 Chico State 14.99
67 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 15.17
68 Daylee Dunn SO-2 Fresno State 15.24
72 Taylor Nelson JR-3 Fresno State 15.39
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 10
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
55 Adee Newman JR-3 UC San Diego 14.82
73 Alexa Dandridge FR-1 Fresno State 15.41
74 Anna Marx SO-2 Hawaii 15.44
75 Grace Yost SO-2 Bryant 15.73
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 11
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
57 Caitlin Simmons FR-1 Hawaii 14.84
76 Naomi Bates FR-1 Western Washington 15.77
77 Phoebe Ladd FR-1 UC San Diego 15.80
78 Keyann Wilson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 16.20
79 Selina Schillig SO-2 Chico State 16.76
80 Clare Lycan Senior Unattached 16.96
81 Aliza Van Den Elzen JR-3 Lewis 17.32
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 12
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
63 Alyssa Hoffman SR-4 Eastern Washington 15.03
65 Madelyn Knight JR-3 Eastern Washington 15.06
82 Talyn Steffens SO-2 Chico State 18.66