February 19, 2022
|
Mount Union-Peterson FH - Alliance, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA PSAC NCAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Indira Rauf JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 7.95
2 Emma Vezzosi JR-3 Grove City 8.02
3 Isabella Rhee SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8.34
4 Bailey Popovich FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.37
5 Ola Owodunni JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8.46
6 Carolyn Colteryahn FR-1 Grove City 8.62
7 Rylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 8.63
8 Hailey Weinert JR-3 Grove City 8.68

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emma Vezzosi JR-3 Grove City 8.04
2 Indira Rauf JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 8.07
3 Bailey Popovich FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.27
4 Isabella Rhee SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8.33
5 Ashia King JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 8.45
6 Ola Owodunni JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8.49
7 Carolyn Colteryahn FR-1 Grove City 8.54
8 Hailey Weinert JR-3 Grove City 8.62
9 Rylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 8.64
10 Bre Trusler SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 8.65
11 Emma Gilmore JR-3 Geneva 8.66
12 Allison Silva FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.69
13 Baylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 8.71
14 Kelly Hofmann SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 8.72
15 Emily Fieseler JR-3 Muskingum 8.74
16 Natalie Minnaar FR-1 Grove City 8.75
17 Sydney Stainbrook SO-2 Grove City 8.98
18 Violeta Kenzevich SO-2 Chatham 9.12
19 Bella Pasquale FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.40
20 Victoria Dacey FR-1 Grove City 9.41
21 Kiri Williams JR-3 Muskingum 9.47
22 Da'Miyja Adams FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.00
23 Haley Daugherty JR-3 Chatham 10.30
24 Sydney Sands FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.77
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Indira Rauf JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 8.07
3 Bailey Popovich FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.27
7 Carolyn Colteryahn FR-1 Grove City 8.54
11 Emma Gilmore JR-3 Geneva 8.66
12 Allison Silva FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.69
18 Violeta Kenzevich SO-2 Chatham 9.12
22 Da'Miyja Adams FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.00
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emma Vezzosi JR-3 Grove City 8.04
5 Ashia King JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 8.45
13 Baylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 8.71
14 Kelly Hofmann SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 8.72
16 Natalie Minnaar FR-1 Grove City 8.75
19 Bella Pasquale FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.40
20 Victoria Dacey FR-1 Grove City 9.41
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Ola Owodunni JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8.49
8 Hailey Weinert JR-3 Grove City 8.62
15 Emily Fieseler JR-3 Muskingum 8.74
21 Kiri Williams JR-3 Muskingum 9.47
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Isabella Rhee SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8.33
9 Rylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 8.64
10 Bre Trusler SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 8.65
17 Sydney Stainbrook SO-2 Grove City 8.98
23 Haley Daugherty JR-3 Chatham 10.30
24 Sydney Sands FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.77

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cortni Arp SR-4 Mount Union 26.74
2 Danaysha Mauzy FR-1 Mount Union 26.75
3 Mihaela Toader JR-3 Allegheny 27.30
4 Isabella Rhee SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 27.66
5 Bailey Popovich FR-1 California (Pa.) 28.07
6 Emma Vezzosi JR-3 Grove City 28.12
7 Ola Owodunni JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 28.18
8 Bre Trusler SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 28.36
9 Hailey Weinert JR-3 Grove City 28.67
10 Melina Mangino JR-3 Allegheny 29.09
11 Kyleigh Trecki FR-1 California (Pa.) 29.20
12 Caitlin Kolb FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 29.26
13 Baylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 29.26
14 Rylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 29.58
15 Jacquelynn Grinnell FR-1 Muskingum 29.68
16 Emma Gilmore JR-3 Geneva 29.72
17 Spencer Neville SR-4 Muskingum 30.26
18 Emily Fieseler JR-3 Muskingum 30.56
19 Allison Silva FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 30.65
20 Kelsey Saxton JR-3 Muskingum 30.83
21 MarQia Allen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 31.08
22 Violeta Kenzevich SO-2 Chatham 31.50
23 Jiahui Tang FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 31.57
24 Bella Pasquale FR-1 California (Pa.) 31.64
25 Macey Mills SR-4 Muskingum 32.32
26 Kiri Williams JR-3 Muskingum 32.82
27 Hailey Stroud FR-1 Muskingum 34.08
28 Sydney Sands FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 35.45
29 Haley Daugherty JR-3 Chatham 35.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cortni Arp SR-4 Mount Union 26.74
3 Mihaela Toader JR-3 Allegheny 27.30
5 Bailey Popovich FR-1 California (Pa.) 28.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Danaysha Mauzy FR-1 Mount Union 26.75
4 Isabella Rhee SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 27.66
6 Emma Vezzosi JR-3 Grove City 28.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Bre Trusler SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 28.36
12 Caitlin Kolb FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 29.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ola Owodunni JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 28.18
9 Hailey Weinert JR-3 Grove City 28.67
16 Emma Gilmore JR-3 Geneva 29.72
18 Emily Fieseler JR-3 Muskingum 30.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Kyleigh Trecki FR-1 California (Pa.) 29.20
13 Baylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 29.26
23 Jiahui Tang FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 31.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Melina Mangino JR-3 Allegheny 29.09
17 Spencer Neville SR-4 Muskingum 30.26
25 Macey Mills SR-4 Muskingum 32.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Rylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 29.58
19 Allison Silva FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 30.65
20 Kelsey Saxton JR-3 Muskingum 30.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 MarQia Allen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 31.08
22 Violeta Kenzevich SO-2 Chatham 31.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Kiri Williams JR-3 Muskingum 32.82
27 Hailey Stroud FR-1 Muskingum 34.08
29 Haley Daugherty JR-3 Chatham 35.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Jacquelynn Grinnell FR-1 Muskingum 29.68
24 Bella Pasquale FR-1 California (Pa.) 31.64
28 Sydney Sands FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 35.45

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carmen Andrade JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:04.10
2 Gianna D'Amato FR-1 Grove City 1:04.33
3 Carolyn Colteryahn FR-1 Grove City 1:04.87
4 Abby Biddle JR-3 Grove City 1:04.90
5 Natalie Minnaar FR-1 Grove City 1:05.29
6 Jadyn Hartner FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:05.40
7 Tresa Coon JR-3 Chatham 1:05.61
8 Caitlin Kolb FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:05.74
9 Kendall Sirignano FR-1 Chatham 1:05.91
10 Kelly Hofmann SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:07.88
11 Selena Rogers FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:08.36
12 Jiahui Tang FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:08.63
13 Delfina Vivian FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:12.38
14 Emily Stoll FR-1 Grove City 1:14.60
15 Iyana Campbell FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:14.82
16 Dejah Burke SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 1:25.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Abby Biddle JR-3 Grove City 1:04.90
6 Jadyn Hartner FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:05.40
8 Caitlin Kolb FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:05.74
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carmen Andrade JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:04.10
2 Gianna D'Amato FR-1 Grove City 1:04.33
3 Carolyn Colteryahn FR-1 Grove City 1:04.87
5 Natalie Minnaar FR-1 Grove City 1:05.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Tresa Coon JR-3 Chatham 1:05.61
9 Kendall Sirignano FR-1 Chatham 1:05.91
10 Kelly Hofmann SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:07.88
15 Iyana Campbell FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:14.82
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Selena Rogers FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:08.36
12 Jiahui Tang FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:08.63
14 Emily Stoll FR-1 Grove City 1:14.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Delfina Vivian FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:12.38
16 Dejah Burke SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 1:25.29

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mihaela Toader JR-3 Allegheny 1:23.73
2 Halle Cochran FR-1 Mount Union 1:23.81
3 Becca Santom FR-1 Mount Union 1:24.49

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kavya Tummalapalli JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:24.58
2 Mona Yuan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:25.69
3 Faith Remich JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 2:27.75
4 Emily Lannen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:29.50
5 Rhythm Satav FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:32.34
6 Hannah Strott JR-3 Thiel 2:33.83
7 Leah Costello FR-1 Mount Union 2:34.81
8 Rue Allison SR-4 Grove City 2:36.89
9 Kendall Sirignano FR-1 Chatham 2:39.04
10 Ella Lyle FR-1 Grove City 2:39.24
11 Caitlin Meehan FR-1 Mount Union 2:41.92
12 Lily Crow FR-1 Grove City 2:42.86
13 Reagan Kole FR-1 Mount Union 2:43.98
14 Tresa Coon JR-3 Chatham 2:44.40
15 Danielle Williams SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:45.35
16 Macie Janto SO-2 Chatham 2:50.56
17 Kelsey Butka FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:57.35
18 Lauren Cox FR-1 Chatham 3:00.46
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kavya Tummalapalli JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:24.58
2 Mona Yuan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:25.69
3 Faith Remich JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 2:27.75
4 Emily Lannen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:29.50
5 Rhythm Satav FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:32.34
6 Hannah Strott JR-3 Thiel 2:33.83
7 Leah Costello FR-1 Mount Union 2:34.81
10 Ella Lyle FR-1 Grove City 2:39.24
14 Tresa Coon JR-3 Chatham 2:44.40
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Rue Allison SR-4 Grove City 2:36.89
9 Kendall Sirignano FR-1 Chatham 2:39.04
11 Caitlin Meehan FR-1 Mount Union 2:41.92
12 Lily Crow FR-1 Grove City 2:42.86
13 Reagan Kole FR-1 Mount Union 2:43.98
15 Danielle Williams SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:45.35
16 Macie Janto SO-2 Chatham 2:50.56
17 Kelsey Butka FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:57.35
18 Lauren Cox FR-1 Chatham 3:00.46

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michaela Davis FR-1 Mount Union 3:17.01
2 Caitlyn Gatta FR-1 Mount Union 3:19.12
3 Hannah Jones SO-2 Thiel 3:41.07
4 Rebecca Pennington SR-4 Chatham 3:44.11

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kristen Seballos SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:13.38
2 Taylor Jacobs SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:13.83
3 Cassie Carr FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5:24.67
4 Grace Smith FR-1 Grove City 5:27.97
5 Madeline Curtis FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:27.99
6 Michelle Murray SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:28.40
7 Caroline Beard   Pitt Club XC 5:28.77
8 Kaylynn Johnson FR-1 Grove City 5:46.73
9 Macie Janto SO-2 Chatham 6:13.82
10 Krissy Tarter FR-1 Mount Union 6:14.85
11 Makaila Wade FR-1 California (Pa.) 6:16.46
12 Lauren Cox FR-1 Chatham 6:30.51
13 Aleynah Miller FR-1 California (Pa.) 6:40.00
  Macayle Wade FR-1 California (Pa.) DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kristen Seballos SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:13.38
3 Cassie Carr FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5:24.67
4 Grace Smith FR-1 Grove City 5:27.97
5 Madeline Curtis FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:27.99
7 Caroline Beard   Pitt Club XC 5:28.77
10 Krissy Tarter FR-1 Mount Union 6:14.85
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Taylor Jacobs SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:13.83
6 Michelle Murray SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:28.40
8 Kaylynn Johnson FR-1 Grove City 5:46.73
9 Macie Janto SO-2 Chatham 6:13.82
11 Makaila Wade FR-1 California (Pa.) 6:16.46
12 Lauren Cox FR-1 Chatham 6:30.51
13 Aleynah Miller FR-1 California (Pa.) 6:40.00
  Macayle Wade FR-1 California (Pa.) DNF

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cora Marcet FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11:05.85
2 Megan Baker SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11:07.75
3 Norah Czajka FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11:17.16
4 Savannah Kole FR-1 Mount Union 11:30.07
5 Lauren May FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11:33.37
6 Rebecca Pennington SR-4 Chatham 11:52.20
7 Nicole Naumann JR-3 California (Pa.) 12:01.18
8 Summer Whelan FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 12:29.87

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Logan Ferrucci SR-4 Malone 9.18
2 Olivia Younger SR-4 Geneva 9.28
3 Allison Silva FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.59
4 Iyana Campbell FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.62
5 Becca Santom FR-1 Mount Union 9.82
6 Melina Mangino JR-3 Allegheny 9.84
7 Kyleigh Trecki FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.10
8 Aliza Clark FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.22
9 Alycia Rivera FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 10.34

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Olivia Younger SR-4 Geneva 9.50
2 Allison Silva FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.76
3 Logan Ferrucci SR-4 Malone 9.80
4 Becca Santom FR-1 Mount Union 10.06
5 Kyleigh Trecki FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.09
6 Iyana Campbell FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.19
7 Aliza Clark FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.31
8 Alycia Rivera FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 10.33
9 Melina Mangino JR-3 Allegheny 10.38
10 Anna Stroup FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.41
11 Jadyn Hartner FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.84
12 Miranda Houshel JR-3 Muskingum 11.18
13 Macey Mills SR-4 Muskingum 11.24
14 Hailey Stroud FR-1 Muskingum 11.43
15 Paige Cotton SO-2 Grove City 11.79
16 Jillian Hawks SO-2 Malone 11.83
17 Cheyenne Riley FR-1 Muskingum 12.15
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Olivia Younger SR-4 Geneva 9.50
6 Iyana Campbell FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.19
7 Aliza Clark FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.31
12 Miranda Houshel JR-3 Muskingum 11.18
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Allison Silva FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.76
8 Alycia Rivera FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 10.33
9 Melina Mangino JR-3 Allegheny 10.38
13 Macey Mills SR-4 Muskingum 11.24
16 Jillian Hawks SO-2 Malone 11.83
17 Cheyenne Riley FR-1 Muskingum 12.15
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Logan Ferrucci SR-4 Malone 9.80
4 Becca Santom FR-1 Mount Union 10.06
5 Kyleigh Trecki FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.09
10 Anna Stroup FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.41
11 Jadyn Hartner FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.84
14 Hailey Stroud FR-1 Muskingum 11.43
15 Paige Cotton SO-2 Grove City 11.79

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Grove City Lydia Bennett, Abby Biddle, Kaylynn Johnson, Grace Smith 13:24.41
2 Thiel Hannah Jones, Ava Kidder, Hannah Strott, Isabella Merlino 15:05.48

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alycia Rivera FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
2 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
3 Natasha Zahursky FR-1 Mount Union 1.49m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
3 Kaylee Suarez JR-3 Thiel 1.49m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
5 Spencer Neville SR-4 Muskingum 1.44m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
6 Tori Stewart FR-1 Grove City 1.44m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
7 Keirsten Daugherty SO-2 Mount Union 1.39m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
8 Ashley Kovel JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1.39m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX
9 Megan Norris FR-1 Mount Union 1.39m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.39
    XXO
  • 1.44
    XXX
  Katrina Clason FR-1 Mount Union NH NH
  • 1.39
    XXX
  Kennady Gibbins JR-3 Mount Union NH NH
  Logan Ferrucci SR-4 Malone NH NH
  • 1.39
    XXX
  Jillian Hawks SO-2 Malone NH NH
  • 1.39
    XXX
  Cheyenne Riley FR-1 Muskingum NH NH
  • 1.39
    XXX
  Brianna Reeher JR-3 Grove City NH NH
  • 1.39
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Bri Aveni JR-3 Mount Union 3.36m 11' 0.25"
  • 2.16
    P
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.16
    P
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.36
    XO
  • 3.56
    XXX
2 Emily Phillips JR-3 Mount Union 3.26m 10' 8.25"
  • 2.16
    P
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.16
    P
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.46
    XXX
3 Jo-Michelle Huczko SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3.16m 10' 4.25"
  • 2.16
    P
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.16
    XO
  • 3.26
    XXX
4 Ashley Zhang JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3.16m 10' 4.25"
  • 2.16
    P
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    XO
  • 3.06
    XXO
  • 3.16
    XXO
  • 3.26
    XXX
5 Mackenzie Tubaugh SO-2 Mount Union 3.06m 10' 0.5"
  • 2.16
    P
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.16
    XXX
6 Sydney Stainbrook SO-2 Grove City 2.91m 9' 6.5"
  • 2.16
    P
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    XO
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    XXX
7 Kayla McAdams FR-1 Mount Union 2.91m 9' 6.5"
  • 2.16
    P
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    XXO
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    XXX
8 Kate Stamper FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2.91m 9' 6.5"
  • 2.16
    P
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    XO
  • 2.91
    XO
  • 3.06
    XXX
9 Meghan Hughes FR-1 Mount Union 2.91m 9' 6.5"
  • 2.16
    P
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    XXO
  • 3.06
    XXX
10 Lauren Phillips FR-1 Mount Union 2.76m 9' 0.5"
  • 2.16
    P
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    O
11 Sidney Chaffee FR-1 Mount Union 2.61m 8' 6.75"
  • 2.16
    P
  • 2.31
    XO
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    XXX
12 Emily Stoll FR-1 Grove City 2.61m 8' 6.75"
  • 2.16
    P
  • 2.31
    XO
  • 2.46
    XXO
  • 2.61
    XO
  • 2.76
    XXX
13 Brianna Reeher JR-3 Grove City 2.46m 8' 0.75"
  • 2.16
    P
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    XXX
  Katie Miller FR-1 Grove City NH NH
  • 2.16
    XXX
  Hailey Weinert JR-3 Grove City NH NH
  • 2.16
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Lauren Roncone FR-1 Mount Union 5.53m 18' 1.75"
  • 4.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.53  
2 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 5.34m 17' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.26  
3 Indira Rauf JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 4.98m 16' 4.25"
  • 4.98  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79  
4 Serena Li SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 3.93  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.97  
5 Jocelyn Kiefel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.63  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
6 Carlie Pratt SO-2 Mount Union 4.88m 16' 0.25"
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88  
7 Calena Jablonski FR-1 Mount Union 4.80m 15' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.78  
  • FOUL  
8 Samantha Johnson SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4.79m 15' 8.75"
  • 4.76  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.54  
9 Becca Santom FR-1 Mount Union 4.78m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.75  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.78  
  • FOUL  
10 Joey Durham FR-1 California (Pa.) 4.62m 15' 2"
  • 4.62  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.53  
11 Naomi Pokrzywa FR-1 Mount Union 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.39  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.36  
12 Macey Mills SR-4 Muskingum 4.53m 14' 10.5"
  • 4.44  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.53  
13 Francine Leung JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4.50m 14' 9.25"
  • 4.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50  
14 Gianna Platt FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4.22m 13' 10.25"
  • 4.04  
  • 4.22  
  • 4.17  
15 Victoria Dacey FR-1 Grove City 4.21m 13' 9.75"
  • 3.92  
  • 4.16  
  • 4.21  
16 Jacquelynn Grinnell FR-1 Muskingum 4.15m 13' 7.5"
  • 4.15  
  • 3.91  
  • 3.79  
17 Sydney Stainbrook SO-2 Grove City 4.14m 13' 7"
  • 4.14  
  • 4.09  
  • PASS  
18 Jillian Hawks SO-2 Malone 4.10m 13' 5.5"
  • 3.89  
  • 3.80  
  • 4.10  
19 Tori Stewart FR-1 Grove City 4.02m 13' 2.25"
  • 4.02  
  • 3.96  
  • 3.74  
20 Baylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 3.99m 13' 1.25"
  • 3.99  
  • 3.87  
  • 3.70  
21 Anna Rose Sayles JR-3 Grove City 3.93m 12' 10.75"
  • 3.91  
  • 3.93  
  • 3.92  
22 Ashia King JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 3.82m 12' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.82  
23 Aaliyah Brown FR-1 California (Pa.) 3.69m 12' 1.25"
  • 3.51  
  • 3.62  
  • 3.69  
24 Da'Miyja Adams FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 3.68m 12' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.53  
  • 3.68  
  Taylor Cox FR-1 Mount Union FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Becca Santom FR-1 Mount Union 4.78m 15' 8.25"
14 Gianna Platt FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4.22m 13' 10.25"
15 Victoria Dacey FR-1 Grove City 4.21m 13' 9.75"
16 Jacquelynn Grinnell FR-1 Muskingum 4.15m 13' 7.5"
17 Sydney Stainbrook SO-2 Grove City 4.14m 13' 7"
18 Jillian Hawks SO-2 Malone 4.10m 13' 5.5"
19 Tori Stewart FR-1 Grove City 4.02m 13' 2.25"
20 Baylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 3.99m 13' 1.25"
21 Anna Rose Sayles JR-3 Grove City 3.93m 12' 10.75"
22 Ashia King JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 3.82m 12' 6.5"
23 Aaliyah Brown FR-1 California (Pa.) 3.69m 12' 1.25"
24 Da'Miyja Adams FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 3.68m 12' 1"
  Taylor Cox FR-1 Mount Union FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Lauren Roncone FR-1 Mount Union 5.53m 18' 1.75"
2 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 5.34m 17' 6.25"
3 Indira Rauf JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 4.98m 16' 4.25"
4 Serena Li SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4.97m 16' 3.75"
5 Jocelyn Kiefel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.91m 16' 1.5"
6 Carlie Pratt SO-2 Mount Union 4.88m 16' 0.25"
7 Calena Jablonski FR-1 Mount Union 4.80m 15' 9"
8 Samantha Johnson SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4.79m 15' 8.75"
10 Joey Durham FR-1 California (Pa.) 4.62m 15' 2"
11 Naomi Pokrzywa FR-1 Mount Union 4.56m 14' 11.5"
12 Macey Mills SR-4 Muskingum 4.53m 14' 10.5"
13 Francine Leung JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4.50m 14' 9.25"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jocelyn Kiefel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.48m 34' 4.75"
  • 10.06  
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.48  
2 Serena Li SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.20m 33' 5.75"
  • 9.81  
  • 9.85  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.53  
  • 10.20  
3 Jadyn Hartner FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.16m 33' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.85  
  • 9.89  
4 Samantha Johnson SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 10.08m 33' 1"
  • 10.08  
  • 9.30  
  • 9.90  
  • 9.94  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.98  
5 Joey Durham FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.79m 32' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.41  
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.79  
6 Francine Leung JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.69m 31' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.30  
  • 9.20  
  • 9.69  
  • FOUL  
7 Tori Stewart FR-1 Grove City 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.62  
8 Ashley Kovel JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 9.49m 31' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Naomi Pokrzywa FR-1 Mount Union 9.20m 30' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jacquelynn Grinnell FR-1 Muskingum 9.00m 29' 6.5"
  • 8.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.00  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kathleen Monahan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.48  
  • 8.82  
  • 11.62  
  • 9.77  
  • 11.59  
  • 10.75  
2 Buzz Kline FR-1 Mount Union 11.37m 37' 3.75"
  • 11.02  
  • 10.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.37  
3 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.35m 37' 3"
  • 10.61  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.35  
  • 10.39  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Alyssa Wilson FR-1 Mount Union 11.24m 36' 10.5"
  • 11.21  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.75  
5 Kenna Johnston FR-1 Mount Union 10.88m 35' 8.5"
  • 10.88  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
6 Shantel Springer JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.79m 35' 5"
  • 10.31  
  • 10.23  
  • 9.99  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.07  
6 Tessa Weaver SO-2 Thiel 10.79m 35' 5"
  • 10.65  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.79  
  • 9.61  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.55  
8 Taylor Symonette FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.61m 34' 9.75"
  • 10.61  
  • 9.19  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.39  
9 Emma Fox FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.24m 33' 7.25"
  • 10.24  
  • 9.04  
  • 9.73  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.89  
10 Josephine Oscar SR-4 Thiel 10.19m 33' 5.25"
  • 9.64  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.19  
11 Kayla Rountree FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17  
  • FOUL  
12 Jacelyn Wigal JR-3 Muskingum 10.16m 33' 4"
  • 9.59  
  • 10.16  
  • 9.26  
13 Lynn Burton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.14m 33' 3.25"
  • 10.14  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.30  
14 Natalie Crum SR-4 Malone 9.94m 32' 7.5"
  • 9.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94  
15 Danika Sudar FR-1 Grove City 9.85m 32' 3.75"
  • 9.73  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.85  
16 Violeta Kenzevich SO-2 Chatham 9.78m 32' 1"
  • 9.59  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.66  
16 Katie Carrasco SR-4 Grove City 9.78m 32' 1"
  • 8.69  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.78  
16 Brooke Mottley SO-2 Thiel 9.78m 32' 1"
  • 9.56  
  • 9.69  
  • 9.78  
19 Anna Rose Sayles JR-3 Grove City 9.74m 31' 11.5"
  • 8.96  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.37  
20 Amanda Bentley FR-1 Mount Union 9.71m 31' 10.25"
  • 9.29  
  • 9.10  
  • 9.71  
21 Lizzie Carmichael FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.70m 31' 10"
  • 0.93  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.67  
22 Carmen Krichbaum SR-4 Malone 9.56m 31' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.56  
  • 9.11  
23 Taylor Walls SO-2 Malone 9.55m 31' 4"
  • 8.50  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.55  
24 Mariah Mosko FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.33m 30' 7.5"
  • 9.33  
  • 8.69  
  • FOUL  
25 Elizabeth McNamee FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.98m 29' 5.5"
  • 8.89  
  • 8.51  
  • 8.98  
26 Kaylee Wampler FR-1 Mount Union 8.85m 29' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.85  
26 Adriana Agosta FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.85m 29' 0.5"
  • 6.18  
  • 7.07  
  • 8.85  
28 Paige Cotton SO-2 Grove City 8.84m 29' 0"
  • 8.84  
  • 8.67  
  • 8.11  
29 Elana Zebrowski FR-1 Malone 8.83m 28' 11.75"
  • 8.20  
  • 8.50  
  • 8.83  
30 Jillian Hawks SO-2 Malone 8.79m 28' 10.25"
  • 8.75  
  • 8.79  
  • 8.05  
31 Alexia Page-Boyd SR-4 Chatham 8.72m 28' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.72  
31 Anna West FR-1 Grove City 8.72m 28' 7.5"
  • 7.18  
  • 8.72  
  • 8.22  
33 Samantha Sonnet SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 8.70m 28' 6.5"
  • 8.35  
  • 8.36  
  • 8.70  
34 Clanae Davis JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 8.57m 28' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.11  
  • 8.57  
35 Kylee Yothers FR-1 Thiel 8.54m 28' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.34  
  • 8.54  
36 Gabby Riding FR-1 Malone 7.98m 26' 2.25"
  • 7.42  
  • 7.97  
  • 7.98  
37 London Roberson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.87m 25' 10"
  • 7.15  
  • 7.87  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
26 Adriana Agosta FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.85m 29' 0.5"
26 Kaylee Wampler FR-1 Mount Union 8.85m 29' 0.5"
29 Elana Zebrowski FR-1 Malone 8.83m 28' 11.75"
30 Jillian Hawks SO-2 Malone 8.79m 28' 10.25"
31 Anna West FR-1 Grove City 8.72m 28' 7.5"
33 Samantha Sonnet SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 8.70m 28' 6.5"
35 Kylee Yothers FR-1 Thiel 8.54m 28' 0.25"
36 Gabby Riding FR-1 Malone 7.98m 26' 2.25"
37 London Roberson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.87m 25' 10"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Emma Fox FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.24m 33' 7.25"
19 Anna Rose Sayles JR-3 Grove City 9.74m 31' 11.5"
21 Lizzie Carmichael FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.70m 31' 10"
22 Carmen Krichbaum SR-4 Malone 9.56m 31' 4.5"
23 Taylor Walls SO-2 Malone 9.55m 31' 4"
24 Mariah Mosko FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.33m 30' 7.5"
25 Elizabeth McNamee FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.98m 29' 5.5"
28 Paige Cotton SO-2 Grove City 8.84m 29' 0"
31 Alexia Page-Boyd SR-4 Chatham 8.72m 28' 7.5"
34 Clanae Davis JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 8.57m 28' 1.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Tessa Weaver SO-2 Thiel 10.79m 35' 5"
10 Josephine Oscar SR-4 Thiel 10.19m 33' 5.25"
11 Kayla Rountree FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.17m 33' 4.5"
13 Lynn Burton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.14m 33' 3.25"
14 Natalie Crum SR-4 Malone 9.94m 32' 7.5"
15 Danika Sudar FR-1 Grove City 9.85m 32' 3.75"
16 Violeta Kenzevich SO-2 Chatham 9.78m 32' 1"
16 Katie Carrasco SR-4 Grove City 9.78m 32' 1"
16 Brooke Mottley SO-2 Thiel 9.78m 32' 1"
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kathleen Monahan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.62m 38' 1.5"
2 Buzz Kline FR-1 Mount Union 11.37m 37' 3.75"
3 Anna Ebersole SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.35m 37' 3"
4 Alyssa Wilson FR-1 Mount Union 11.24m 36' 10.5"
5 Kenna Johnston FR-1 Mount Union 10.88m 35' 8.5"
6 Shantel Springer JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.79m 35' 5"
8 Taylor Symonette FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.61m 34' 9.75"
12 Jacelyn Wigal JR-3 Muskingum 10.16m 33' 4"
20 Amanda Bentley FR-1 Mount Union 9.71m 31' 10.25"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Taylor Walls SO-2 Malone 15.57m 51' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.57  
  • 14.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.83  
  • 14.24  
2 Natalie Crum SR-4 Malone 14.35m 47' 1"
  • 13.43  
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.84  
3 Lindsey Wright FR-1 Muskingum 13.84m 45' 5"
  • 13.65  
  • 13.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
  • 13.19  
4 Alexia Page-Boyd SR-4 Chatham 13.70m 44' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91  
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
5 Kayla Rountree FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 13.08m 42' 11"
  • 12.48  
  • 1.88  
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jacelyn Wigal JR-3 Muskingum 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
  • FOUL  
7 Amanda Bentley FR-1 Mount Union 12.70m 41' 8"
  • 12.43  
  • 12.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.62  
8 Shantel Springer JR-3 California (Pa.) 12.67m 41' 7"
  • 12.37  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.13  
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67  
9 Brittany Bolevich JR-3 Mount Union 12.21m 40' 0.75"
  • 12.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.21  
  • 11.59  
  • 12.11  
  • FOUL  
10 Carmen Krichbaum SR-4 Malone 11.89m 39' 0.25"
  • 11.89  
  • 11.20  
  • 10.52  
11 Agnes Zhou JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 11.51m 37' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51  
12 Brooke Mottley SO-2 Thiel 11.27m 36' 11.75"
  • 10.63  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.19  
13 Kaylee Wampler FR-1 Mount Union 11.15m 36' 7"
  • 11.15  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.72  
14 Elizabeth McNamee FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.47m 34' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47  
15 Elana Zebrowski FR-1 Malone 10.11m 33' 2"
  • 10.11  
  • 9.31  
  • 9.20  
16 Adriana Agosta FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.88m 32' 5"
  • 9.18  
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
17 Kathleen Monahan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.88m 32' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88  
18 Danika Sudar FR-1 Grove City 9.61m 31' 6.5"
  • 8.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.61  
19 Emma Fox FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.49m 31' 1.75"
  • 9.49  
  • 8.90  
  • 9.26  
20 London Roberson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.09m 29' 10"
  • 9.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Mariah Mosko FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.85m 29' 0.5"
  • 8.30  
  • 8.85  
  • 8.62  
22 Kenna Johnston FR-1 Mount Union 8.81m 28' 11"
  • 8.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Violeta Kenzevich SO-2 Chatham 7.84m 25' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.81  
  • 7.84  
24 Haley Daugherty JR-3 Chatham 7.58m 24' 10.5"
  • 7.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41  
25 Katie Carrasco SR-4 Grove City 6.63m 21' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
  Ola Owodunni JR-3 Carnegie Mellon FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
12 Brooke Mottley SO-2 Thiel 11.27m 36' 11.75"
13 Kaylee Wampler FR-1 Mount Union 11.15m 36' 7"
14 Elizabeth McNamee FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.47m 34' 4.25"
15 Elana Zebrowski FR-1 Malone 10.11m 33' 2"
16 Adriana Agosta FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.88m 32' 5"
18 Danika Sudar FR-1 Grove City 9.61m 31' 6.5"
19 Emma Fox FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.49m 31' 1.75"
20 London Roberson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.09m 29' 10"
21 Mariah Mosko FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.85m 29' 0.5"
22 Kenna Johnston FR-1 Mount Union 8.81m 28' 11"
23 Violeta Kenzevich SO-2 Chatham 7.84m 25' 8.75"
24 Haley Daugherty JR-3 Chatham 7.58m 24' 10.5"
25 Katie Carrasco SR-4 Grove City 6.63m 21' 9"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Taylor Walls SO-2 Malone 15.57m 51' 1"
2 Natalie Crum SR-4 Malone 14.35m 47' 1"
3 Lindsey Wright FR-1 Muskingum 13.84m 45' 5"
4 Alexia Page-Boyd SR-4 Chatham 13.70m 44' 11.5"
5 Kayla Rountree FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 13.08m 42' 11"
6 Jacelyn Wigal JR-3 Muskingum 12.94m 42' 5.5"
7 Amanda Bentley FR-1 Mount Union 12.70m 41' 8"
8 Shantel Springer JR-3 California (Pa.) 12.67m 41' 7"
9 Brittany Bolevich JR-3 Mount Union 12.21m 40' 0.75"
10 Carmen Krichbaum SR-4 Malone 11.89m 39' 0.25"
11 Agnes Zhou JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 11.51m 37' 9.25"
17 Kathleen Monahan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.88m 32' 5"
  Ola Owodunni JR-3 Carnegie Mellon FOUL NM