February 11-12, 2022
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men 60m Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kobe Gill FR-1 Central Arkansas 6.81
2 Juwan Johnson SO-2 Emporia St. 6.85
3 Zachary Adee SR-4 Tulsa 6.87
4 Dakari Charlton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.87
5 Victor Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.88
6 Ashton Sanders FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.89
6 Donovan Smith JR-3 Oral Roberts 6.89
6 Tevin Wright-Rose SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6.89
9 Cameron Hesker SR-4 Central Missouri 6.90
10 Tavius Woodall SO-2 Fort Scott CC 6.91
11 Kemarri Stewart FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.91
12 Jamar Treasure FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.92
13 Ian Liburd FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.92
14 Aaron Charlton SR-4 Oral Roberts 6.92
15 Makai Blades FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6.93
16 Malik Williams SO-2 Langston 6.93
17 Jordan Joyner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 6.94
18 Brooks King JR-3 Dallas Baptist 6.94
19 Khalid Hornsby FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.94
20 Matthew Kellerstrass FR-1 Evangel 6.95
21 Myron Montgomery FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.96
22 D'eric Smith FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.97
23 Dalen Torbert FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.99
24 Tad Kirby SO-2 Harding 6.99
25 Ajani Ince FR-1 Academy of Art 7.00
26 Kenney Solomon SO-2 Tulsa 7.01
27 Eddie Craig FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.01
28 Jack Watson FR-1 Emporia St. 7.03
29 Sam Tudor SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.03
30 Joel Aihia FR-1 Jacksonville College 7.04
31 Enrico Cavagna FR-1 NW Missouri 7.04
32 Daquan Berry JR-3 Academy of Art 7.05
33 Verrell McBride JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 7.05
34 Brandon Powell FR-1 East Texas Baptist 7.06
35 Nizar Alarahshun JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.07
36 Joel Mackey JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.07
37 Xavier Hall JR-3 Emporia St. 7.07
38 Jai Moore FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.08
39 Joshua Workmann FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.08
40 Nolan Churchman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 7.08
41 Trystan Beckett SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.10
42 Elijah Perez SR-4 Webster 7.10
43 Alec'zander Townsley SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.11
44 Samuel Schmidt FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.11
45 Emmanuel Olie SR-4 Central Arkansas 7.11
46 Aaron Worrell JR-3 Azusa Pacific 7.13
47 Darrick McClendon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.13
48 K'Anthony Benjamin FR-1 Cowley College 7.14
49 Dervin Walker FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.14
50 Taj Morris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.14
51 Amir Paris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.14
52 Antonio Porter, Jr. SR-4 William Jewell 7.14
53 Dazhaun Walton SO-2 McMurry 7.15
54 Herman Chongwain SO-2 Quincy 7.15
55 Andrew Morton FR-1 John Brown 7.15
56 Leonardo Stewart FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.16
57 Guy Ramos SO-2 Emporia St. 7.16
58 Sam Fisher FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 7.17
59 Lamont Swanigan FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.17
60 Bryson Bailey FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.17
61 Billy Ross Jr. SO-2 Emporia St. 7.18
62 Imar Tomlinson SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.19
62 D'Kari Smith SR-4 Southern Nazarene 7.19
64 Jacob Hyde FR-1 Nebraska 7.19
65 Riley Graham-Pannell FR-1 Langston 7.20
66 Kelton Ray Senior Unattached 7.20
67 Jack Pakkebier JR-3 Fort Hays St. 7.20
68 Isaac Koomson FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 7.21
69 Will Ikutiminu SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.22
70 Bailey Stone SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.22
71 Blake Reynolds JR-3 William Jewell 7.23
72 Carter Cox SO-2 Emporia St. 7.23
73 Caster Brandon FR-1 East Texas Baptist 7.23
74 Treveon Johnson FR-1 Langston 7.25
75 Taris Jackson FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.25
76 Colby Adams SR-4 Oral Roberts 7.26
77 Monte Boen-Gutierrez FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.26
78 Sam Wright FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.27
79 Erkki Arpia FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.27
80 Davion Scott JR-3 Emporia St. 7.28
81 Kendall Caffey FR-1 Langston 7.28
82 Gabriel Jones FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 7.29
83 D'Angelo Cartwright SO-2 Missouri Baptist 7.30
84 Darrius Blackshire JR-3 Southern Nazarene 7.31
85 Parker Wormek FR-1 Central Missouri 7.34
86 Patrick Mickey FR-1 McMurry 7.35
87 Brandon Wilkes JR-3 Emporia St. 7.47
88 Detaveon Lewis SR-4 East Texas Baptist 7.64
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Kemarri Stewart FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.91
17 Jordan Joyner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 6.94
29 Sam Tudor SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.03
33 Verrell McBride JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 7.05
71 Blake Reynolds JR-3 William Jewell 7.23
87 Brandon Wilkes JR-3 Emporia St. 7.47
88 Detaveon Lewis SR-4 East Texas Baptist 7.64
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Donovan Smith JR-3 Oral Roberts 6.89
14 Aaron Charlton SR-4 Oral Roberts 6.92
38 Jai Moore FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 7.08
42 Elijah Perez SR-4 Webster 7.10
51 Amir Paris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.14
62 Imar Tomlinson SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.19
80 Davion Scott JR-3 Emporia St. 7.28
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Juwan Johnson SO-2 Emporia St. 6.85
10 Tavius Woodall SO-2 Fort Scott CC 6.91
32 Daquan Berry JR-3 Academy of Art 7.05
40 Nolan Churchman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 7.08
44 Samuel Schmidt FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.11
64 Jacob Hyde FR-1 Nebraska 7.19
66 Kelton Ray Senior Unattached 7.20
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Zachary Adee SR-4 Tulsa 6.87
6 Ashton Sanders FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.89
9 Cameron Hesker SR-4 Central Missouri 6.90
25 Ajani Ince FR-1 Academy of Art 7.00
62 D'Kari Smith SR-4 Southern Nazarene 7.19
68 Isaac Koomson FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 7.21
74 Treveon Johnson FR-1 Langston 7.25
85 Parker Wormek FR-1 Central Missouri 7.34
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Tevin Wright-Rose SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6.89
20 Matthew Kellerstrass FR-1 Evangel 6.95
54 Herman Chongwain SO-2 Quincy 7.15
58 Sam Fisher FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 7.17
75 Taris Jackson FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.25
76 Colby Adams SR-4 Oral Roberts 7.26
78 Sam Wright FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.27
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Dakari Charlton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.87
23 Dalen Torbert FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.99
26 Kenney Solomon SO-2 Tulsa 7.01
34 Brandon Powell FR-1 East Texas Baptist 7.06
49 Dervin Walker FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.14
61 Billy Ross Jr. SO-2 Emporia St. 7.18
70 Bailey Stone SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.22
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Tad Kirby SO-2 Harding 6.99
27 Eddie Craig FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.01
28 Jack Watson FR-1 Emporia St. 7.03
30 Joel Aihia FR-1 Jacksonville College 7.04
50 Taj Morris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.14
72 Carter Cox SO-2 Emporia St. 7.23
82 Gabriel Jones FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 7.29
84 Darrius Blackshire JR-3 Southern Nazarene 7.31
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 D'eric Smith FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.97
35 Nizar Alarahshun JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.07
47 Darrick McClendon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.13
53 Dazhaun Walton SO-2 McMurry 7.15
65 Riley Graham-Pannell FR-1 Langston 7.20
69 Will Ikutiminu SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.22
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Victor Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.88
45 Emmanuel Olie SR-4 Central Arkansas 7.11
86 Patrick Mickey FR-1 McMurry 7.35
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Jamar Treasure FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.92
13 Ian Liburd FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.92
16 Malik Williams SO-2 Langston 6.93
18 Brooks King JR-3 Dallas Baptist 6.94
36 Joel Mackey JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.07
37 Xavier Hall JR-3 Emporia St. 7.07
52 Antonio Porter, Jr. SR-4 William Jewell 7.14
56 Leonardo Stewart FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.16
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Makai Blades FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6.93
19 Khalid Hornsby FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.94
21 Myron Montgomery FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.96
59 Lamont Swanigan FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.17
77 Monte Boen-Gutierrez FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.26
81 Kendall Caffey FR-1 Langston 7.28
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kobe Gill FR-1 Central Arkansas 6.81
39 Joshua Workmann FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.08
41 Trystan Beckett SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.10
43 Alec'zander Townsley SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.11
48 K'Anthony Benjamin FR-1 Cowley College 7.14
55 Andrew Morton FR-1 John Brown 7.15
73 Caster Brandon FR-1 East Texas Baptist 7.23
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Enrico Cavagna FR-1 NW Missouri 7.04
46 Aaron Worrell JR-3 Azusa Pacific 7.13
57 Guy Ramos SO-2 Emporia St. 7.16
60 Bryson Bailey FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.17
67 Jack Pakkebier JR-3 Fort Hays St. 7.20
79 Erkki Arpia FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.27
83 D'Angelo Cartwright SO-2 Missouri Baptist 7.30